View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3035222
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby 10k Road Race on the 3rd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  32 39 1 of 910 194 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M40  32 42 2 of 910 194 13 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 44 3 of 910 195 
Callum Elson Rounday Runners M  32 53 4 of 910 195 
Reece Dalton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  34 07 5 of 910 203 
Steve Hathaway Unattached M  34 46 6 of 910 206 
Phillip Elliott Knavesmire Harriers M40  34 52 7 of 910 207 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 59 8 of 910 208 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  35 01 9 of 910 208 
Stephen Bailey Kippax Harriers M40  35 01 10 of 910 208 
James Hare Unattached M  35 05 11 of 910 208 
Lucy Crookes Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 06 12 of 910 209 
Andrew Marshall Unattached M35  35 35 13 of 910 211 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  35 56 14 of 910 213 
Steve Melber Unattached M35  36 19 15 of 910 215 
Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club M45  36 23 16 of 910 216 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  36 37 17 of 910 218 
Leila Armoush Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 46 18 of 910 218 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M  36 55 19 of 910 219 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 20 20 of 910 222 
Simon Cave Ripon Runners M40  37 25 21 of 910 222 
Martin Brock Serpentine Running Club M35  37 48 22 of 910 225 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F35  37 54 23 of 910 225 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  37 54 24 of 910 225 
Becky Briggs Beverley Athletic Club F  38 06 25 of 910 226 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M  38 11 26 of 910 227 25 
Daniel Beasley Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 20 27 of 910 228 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  38 21 28 of 910 228 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35  38 29 29 of 910 229 21 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45  38 46 31 of 910 230 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M  39 10 32 of 910 233 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M  39 12 34 of 910 233 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 15 33 of 910 233 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50  39 23 35 of 910 234 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M35  39 23 36 of 910 234 24 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  39 29 37 of 910 235 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  39 33 42 of 910 235 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  39 34 41 of 910 235 13 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  39 35 39 of 910 235 
Charlotte Zelst Harrogate Harriers F  39 40 43 of 910 236 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  39 42 44 of 910 236 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  39 42 46 of 910 236 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  39 44 45 of 910 236 12 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  39 54 47 of 910 237 
Geoff King Harrogate Harriers M60  39 56 48 of 910 237 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  39 57 49 of 910 237 
Stella Cross Wetherby Runners F  40 00 51 of 910 238 
Trevor Schofield Ripon Runners M  40 07 57 of 910 238 18 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M35  40 10 55 of 910 239 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  40 11 54 of 910 239 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  40 11 56 of 910 239 
Callum Draper Wetherby Runners M  40 22 59 of 910 240 
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners M45  40 38 61 of 910 241 
Alan Foster Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M45  40 40 62 of 910 242 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  40 42 71 of 910 242 
Jonathan Dennison Beverley Athletic Club M  40 49 66 of 910 243 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M  40 52 72 of 910 243 
David Matthew Quakers Running Club M  41 00 65 of 910 244 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  41 06 67 of 910 244 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M  41 08 70 of 910 244 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  41 09 69 of 910 245 
Robbie Moore Wetherby Runners M  41 13 73 of 910 245 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  41 13 74 of 910 245 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  41 21 84 of 910 246 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  41 31 76 of 910 247 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  41 33 80 of 910 247 18 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  41 36 77 of 910 247 
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC F  41 38 92 of 910 247 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F45  41 39 79 of 910 247 
Helen Pool Reading Road Runners F40  41 40 78 of 910 248 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M55  41 43 81 of 910 248 
Ben Parker Wetherby Runners M  41 46 82 of 910 248 
David Gribben Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M55  41 52 85 of 910 249 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  41 53 86 of 910 249 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55  41 55 87 of 910 249 
Taylor Arnott Beverley Athletic Club M  42 00 90 of 910 250 
David Jardin Elswick Harriers M45  42 00 94 of 910 250 
Simon Downes Knavesmire Harriers M35  42 03 97 of 910 250 
Garry Paterson Low Fell Running Club M45  42 06 88 of 910 250 21 
James Windle Wetherby Runners M  42 07 89 of 910 250 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F  42 13 93 of 910 251 11 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60  42 17 91 of 910 251 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  42 19 95 of 910 251 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  42 21 96 of 910 252 
Mark McNally Elswick Harriers M70  42 43 109 of 910 254 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50  42 52 102 of 910 255 
Shaun McGrath Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M50  42 59 105 of 910 255 
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45  43 01 118 of 910 256 
Samya Armoush Sheffield Running Club F  43 03 112 of 910 256 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55  43 04 110 of 910 256 10 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  43 05 111 of 910 256 
Curtis Arnott Beverley Athletic Club M  43 14 119 of 910 257 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M  43 18 117 of 910 257 
Horrocks Matthew Beverley Athletic Club M50  43 29 122 of 910 258 
Frederica Moore Wetherby Runners F  43 37 121 of 910 259 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  43 59 123 of 910 261 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  44 12 126 of 910 263 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35  44 20 127 of 910 263 
David Sharp North Yorkshire Police Tri M40  44 29 138 of 910 264 
Helen Thurston Ilkley Harriers F35  44 49 134 of 910 266 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  44 54 153 of 910 267 
James Clink Rounday Runners M35  45 08 146 of 910 268 
Dan Oxtoby Harrogate Harriers M45  45 20 162 of 910 269 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  45 23 147 of 910 270 12 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M40  45 23 149 of 910 270 
Matthew Stancliffe Unattached M50  45 25 145 of 910 269 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50  45 31 160 of 910 270 
Phoebe Coster Wetherby Runners F  45 35 151 of 910 271 
Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC F60  45 40 152 of 910 271 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  45 40 155 of 910 271 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M35  45 44 176 of 910 272 
Julie Patmore Harrogate Harriers F50  45 51 156 of 910 272 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60  46 00 157 of 910 273 
Simon Rider Knaresborough Striders M40  46 02 163 of 910 274 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  46 04 166 of 910 274 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65  46 04 175 of 910 274 12 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  46 06 171 of 910 274 10 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  46 11 161 of 910 274 
Michael Graham Low Fell Running Club M50  46 15 182 of 910 275 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M55  46 15 192 of 910 275 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50  46 26 177 of 910 276 25 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  46 27 169 of 910 276 
David Fennah Harrogate Harriers M45  46 28 172 of 910 276 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40  46 36 181 of 910 277 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  46 36 187 of 910 277 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M35  46 47 184 of 910 278 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  46 50 185 of 910 278 
Sinead Croarkin Aycliffe Athletics Club M  46 53 186 of 910 279 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M60  47 03 189 of 910 280 
Nicholas Thrussell Unattached M  47 04 202 of 910 279 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  47 06 198 of 910 280 
Christina Laking Barnsley Harriers F35  47 08 191 of 910 280 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 16 199 of 910 281 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  47 19 197 of 910 281 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M60  47 24 204 of 910 282 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  47 26 203 of 910 282 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M65  47 40 201 of 910 283 
Chloe Dalton Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  47 42 210 of 910 283 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  47 43 214 of 910 284 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  47 53 206 of 910 285 11 
Timothy Benson North Yorkshire Police Tri M50  47 55 216 of 910 285 
Nichole Dawson Beverley Athletic Club F  48 01 212 of 910 285 
Paul Tomlinson Dragons Running Club M45  48 04 218 of 910 286 
Matt Carter Chapel Allerton Runners M  48 05 230 of 910 286 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  48 09 231 of 910 286 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  48 14 222 of 910 287 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  48 18 223 of 910 287 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F50  48 22 215 of 910 287 12 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F45  48 33 220 of 910 288 11 
Elizabeth Turner Harrogate Harriers F  48 33 226 of 910 288 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  48 48 229 of 910 290 10 
Kevin Moseley Sweatshop Running Community M45  49 04 249 of 910 291 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  49 06 239 of 910 292 
Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club M65  49 09 240 of 910 292 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45  49 10 237 of 910 292 
Lucy Carroll Macclesfield Harriers AC F  49 15 261 of 910 293 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M  49 19 258 of 910 293 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  49 20 268 of 910 293 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  49 28 252 of 910 294 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  49 34 290 of 910 295 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  49 41 262 of 910 295 13 
Neil Sergeant Beverley Athletic Club M65  49 41 264 of 910 295 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  49 42 263 of 910 295 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40  49 46 269 of 910 296 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F65  49 47 266 of 910 296 
Peter Webb East End Road Runners M55  49 48 272 of 910 296 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  49 58 265 of 910 297 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55  49 59 279 of 910 297 
Andy Brown Stockport Harriers M60  50 02 278 of 910 297 
Simon Robertson Wetherby Runners M40  50 09 283 of 910 298 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35  50 22 310 of 910 299 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  50 24 340 of 910 299 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60  50 25 296 of 910 300 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  50 28 289 of 910 300 25 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45  50 30 306 of 910 300 
David Needham Unattached M70  50 34 284 of 910 300 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35  50 41 288 of 910 301 25 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  50 43 297 of 910 301 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  50 45 307 of 910 302 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70  50 51 304 of 910 302 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M40  51 10 335 of 910 304 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  51 13 318 of 910 304 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M60  51 16 317 of 910 305 
Victoria Astin Selby Striders F  51 17 321 of 910 305 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70  51 17 347 of 910 305 25 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M40  51 18 352 of 910 305 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  51 21 326 of 910 305 25 
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F55  51 22 320 of 910 305 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  51 22 323 of 910 305 
Daisy Moore Abbey Runners F  51 22 328 of 910 305 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  51 26 327 of 910 306 25 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  51 29 330 of 910 306 17 
Gillain Brown Dragons Running Club F35  51 32 344 of 910 306 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  51 36 329 of 910 307 
Craig Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45  51 38 336 of 910 307 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  51 39 339 of 910 307 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  51 39 349 of 910 307 14 
Claire Killingworth Knaresborough Striders F  51 45 346 of 910 308 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55  51 47 357 of 910 308 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M35  51 52 343 of 910 308 25 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  51 53 355 of 910 308 17 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  51 58 358 of 910 309 
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M50  52 10 384 of 910 310 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35  52 12 386 of 910 310 22 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  52 14 381 of 910 310 17 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50  52 16 369 of 910 311 
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M40  52 17 411 of 910 311 
Richard Gorman Vocalink Running Club M40  52 19 365 of 910 311 
Richard Hamer Otley Athletic Club M50  52 24 368 of 910 311 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40  52 28 363 of 910 312 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  52 29 389 of 910 312 
Mark Wilson Beverley Athletic Club M40  52 34 398 of 910 312 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  52 49 392 of 910 314 13 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  52 53 382 of 910 314 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M55  52 57 405 of 910 315 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  52 59 397 of 910 315 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F45  53 05 407 of 910 315 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  53 06 430 of 910 316 
Michael Morris Bramley Breezers M  53 08 416 of 910 315 
Jane Brown Stockport Harriers F50  53 09 408 of 910 316 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F35  53 15 424 of 910 316 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  53 17 409 of 910 317 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55  53 25 423 of 910 317 25 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  53 26 402 of 910 318 
Alan Swales Team Manvers Triathlon M45  53 35 401 of 910 318 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50  53 35 412 of 910 318 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F40  53 41 420 of 910 319 10 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  53 44 432 of 910 319 
Dave Paver City of York Athletics Club M60  53 46 446 of 910 319 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70  53 56 429 of 910 320 
Horrocks Isabelle Beverley Athletic Club F  54 08 433 of 910 322 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40  54 08 451 of 910 322 
Kaye Kent Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  54 11 463 of 910 322 
Emma Curran Ilkley Harriers F45  54 16 469 of 910 322 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70  54 26 444 of 910 323 
Karen Wealleans Knavesmire Harriers F45  54 28 468 of 910 324 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  54 30 471 of 910 324 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  54 39 450 of 910 325 25 
Farah Najeeb Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 40 467 of 910 325 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  54 41 460 of 910 325 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45  54 55 456 of 910 326 
Sanjay Singh Rounday Runners M  54 56 457 of 910 326 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  55 04 454 of 910 327 
Colette Ellis York Acorn Running Club F50  55 06 477 of 910 327 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F  55 09 473 of 910 328 
Gemma Martin Chapel Allerton Runners F  55 12 480 of 910 328 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  55 13 464 of 910 328 
Harvey Pratt Unattached M  55 16 475 of 910 328 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45  55 25 483 of 910 329 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F60  55 25 497 of 910 329 
Ian Rodley Unattached M  55 28 481 of 910 329 
John Metcalf South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  55 30 488 of 910 330 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40  55 41 472 of 910 331 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F  55 42 502 of 910 331 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  55 50 489 of 910 332 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M35  55 53 494 of 910 332 18 
Rachael Sanderson Wetherby Runners F  56 07 491 of 910 333 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F35  56 08 512 of 910 334 
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M50  56 09 506 of 910 334 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M65  56 13 505 of 910 334 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M35  56 14 539 of 910 334 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  56 18 528 of 910 335 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  56 20 503 of 910 335 
Angela Britton Chapel Allerton Runners F60  56 23 532 of 910 335 
Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners F  56 24 514 of 910 335 25 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35  56 24 517 of 910 335 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55  56 24 531 of 910 335 
Mike Nix Chapel Allerton Runners M  56 32 526 of 910 336 
Alexandra Ryan Dragons Running Club F35  56 34 544 of 910 336 
Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  56 38 520 of 910 337 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  56 38 523 of 910 337 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  56 42 525 of 910 337 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F  56 45 529 of 910 337 
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners F  56 50 530 of 910 338 
Tony Everitt Knaresborough Striders M50  57 03 521 of 910 339 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45  57 11 550 of 910 340 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50  57 11 556 of 910 340 
Nicola Sanderson Wetherby Runners F50  57 26 535 of 910 341 
Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club F  57 28 545 of 910 341 12 
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers F55  57 30 540 of 910 342 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  57 30 574 of 910 342 
Neil Bsc St Theresas M40  57 36 577 of 910 342 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  57 50 573 of 910 344 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  57 54 549 of 910 344 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M65  57 58 546 of 910 344 
Linda Namee Unattached F50  57 58 547 of 910 344 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50  58 04 552 of 910 345 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M50  58 13 589 of 910 346 
Sean Somers Harrogate Harriers M55  58 18 591 of 910 346 
Clare McKenzie Knaresborough Striders F40  58 19 596 of 910 347 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  58 20 599 of 910 347 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F  58 32 615 of 910 348 25 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  58 34 572 of 910 348 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  58 41 602 of 910 349 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  58 46 606 of 910 349 
Gareth Preece Knavesmire Harriers M40  58 47 611 of 910 349 
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  58 52 624 of 910 350 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  58 58 618 of 910 350 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F35  59 08 614 of 910 351 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  59 17 642 of 910 352 
Calum Cogan Knavesmire Harriers M  59 22 647 of 910 353 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  59 24 643 of 910 353 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  59 34 650 of 910 354 
Janet Heeley Barnsley Harriers F70  59 50 632 of 910 356 
Kirsty O'Donnell Nidd Valley Road Runners F  59 54 663 of 910 356 
Sophie Hargreaves Eccleshill Road Runners F  59 58 655 of 910 356 
Kim Mooring St Theresas F40 00 06 634 of 910 357 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F40 00 13 637 of 910 358 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 00 30 664 of 910 359 
Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders F40 00 31 651 of 910 360 
Hannah Lupton Otley Athletic Club F40 00 42 666 of 910 361 
Elizabeth Howitt Pudsey Pacers F35 00 44 674 of 910 361 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M50 00 47 679 of 910 361 
Derek Mosby Methley Striders M65 01 05 661 of 910 362 
Roy Cooley Unattached M65 01 08 687 of 910 363 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50 01 10 688 of 910 363 
Victoria Stone East Hull Harriers F40 01 12 683 of 910 364 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45 01 20 678 of 910 364 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 01 33 682 of 910 366 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 01 39 692 of 910 366 
Janet Coutts Skipton Athletic Club F55 01 42 684 of 910 367 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 02 09 701 of 910 369 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50 02 16 714 of 910 370 
Sarah Shepherd Tadcaster Harriers F50 02 27 713 of 910 371 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 02 33 703 of 910 372 
Clare Fairfield Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 02 33 704 of 910 372 
Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40 02 45 698 of 910 373 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F35 02 51 699 of 910 373 
Claire Gott Knaresborough Striders F40 02 55 706 of 910 374 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 03 723 of 910 375 
Tracy Iles Harrogate Harriers F40 03 36 732 of 910 378 
Sarah Millington Skipton Athletic Club F45 03 43 734 of 910 379 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 03 47 737 of 910 379 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 03 49 745 of 910 379 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 04 07 752 of 910 381 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 04 25 765 of 910 383 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65 04 26 766 of 910 383 
Maureen Coffey South West Vets F65 04 32 754 of 910 383 
Natasha Whitaker Otley Athletic Club F40 04 36 746 of 910 384 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60 04 43 769 of 910 385 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 04 46 758 of 910 385 11 
Stefan Bochonek Dragons Running Club M55 04 55 775 of 910 386 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F35 05 01 748 of 910 386 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45 05 03 749 of 910 387 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40 05 03 750 of 910 387 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 05 23 786 of 910 389 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F 05 28 787 of 910 389 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45 05 39 791 of 910 390 
Natasha Naylor Sweatshop Running Community F 05 40 790 of 910 390 
Tim Heneghan Selby Striders M50 05 48 771 of 910 391 
Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders F55 05 48 772 of 910 391 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50 05 51 799 of 910 391 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 05 53 773 of 910 391 
Laurel Frear Otley Athletic Club F45 05 57 779 of 910 392 
Andrea Acha South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 06 02 792 of 910 392 
Louise Hayes South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 06 05 793 of 910 393 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M35 06 13 797 of 910 393 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35 06 52 812 of 910 397 
Nazia Jennings Rounday Runners F 07 16 816 of 910 400 
Michael Williams Road Runners Club M50 07 55 809 of 910 404 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 08 48 830 of 910 409 
Paul Dodsworth Otley Athletic Club M50 09 07 831 of 910 411 
Joanne Berry Sunderland Strollers F35 09 20 837 of 910 412 
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders F 09 33 833 of 910 413 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 10 49 853 of 910 421 
Neil Russell Selby Striders M65 10 57 857 of 910 422 
Rebecca Dodsworth Otley Athletic Club F 11 19 859 of 910 424 
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners M65 12 21 860 of 910 430 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50 13 40 874 of 910 438 
Patricia Kirkwood Ripon Runners F45 14 00 878 of 910 440 
David Sheppard Steel City Striders M70 14 32 876 of 910 443 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 14 35 881 of 910 443 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F60 14 53 879 of 910 445 25 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45 14 55 887 of 910 445 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65 17 40 892 of 910 462 
Paul Harby Fitmums & Friends M50 18 56 898 of 910 469 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F45 19 07 896 of 910 470 
Sue Taft West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 21 39 904 of 910 485 
Sharon Rogerson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 21 40 905 of 910 485 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7204&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020