View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333782
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liverpool Spring 10K on the 7th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Degene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  30 25 
Mark Dunham Southport Waterloo AC M35  33 12 
Lorcan Cronin Unattached M  33 42 
Terence Forrest Ackworth Road Runners M  34 09 92 
Stephen Watkin Penny Lane Striders M35  34 27 
Michael Fitzsimmons Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  34 51 
Paul Sankey Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  34 55 
Andrew Shelbourne Widnes Running Club M  35 05 
Marcin Punpur Unattached M35  35 19 
Sam Roberts Unattached M  35 27 
John Seed Salford Harriers M  35 31 10 
Matthew Collyer Unattached M  35 57 11 
Andy McQue Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  36 08 12 
Steven Hayes Deestriders Running Club M40  36 09 13 
John MacDougall Unattached M40  36 13 14 
Anthony Lawlor Knowsley Harriers AC M50  36 30 15 
Alex Cowin Penny Lane Striders M35  36 32 16 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  36 39 17 
Dean Howlett Liverpool Running Club M35  36 43 18 
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F40  36 50 19 
Oliver Carey Unattached M35  36 58 20 
Craig McAdam Unattached M  37 05 23 
John Connolly Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  37 07 21 
Chris Furey Unattached M  37 07 24 
Callum Ross Pendle Athletic Club M  37 08 22 
Chris Maher Penny Lane Striders M  37 14 25 
Slava Osipovs Unattached M  37 20 26 
Marty Christian Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45  37 20 27 
Steven Leslie Village Road Runners M  37 23 28 
Andrew Dunning Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 25 30 
Ray Clark Wallasey Athletic Club M  37 36 32 
John Armstrong Wallasey Athletic Club M45  37 41 33 
Ant Cassidy Mossley Hill Athletics M40  37 47 34 
Paul Milburn Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  37 50 35 
Sam Evans Penny Lane Striders M35  37 54 36 
Ross White Penny Lane Striders M  37 55 37 
Andrew Starkey Penny Lane Striders M40  37 58 38 
Jack Poland Wallasey Athletic Club M  38 14 41 
Tom Sirett Ellesmere Port Running Club M  38 21 43 
Tom Evans Penny Lane Striders M  38 21 44 
Michael Kelly Wallasey Athletic Club M  38 32 47 
Ben Lewy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  38 34 48 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  38 47 50 
David Edwards Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M50  38 53 52 
Lee Moore Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  38 53 53 
Ralph Pawling Pensby Runners M  39 00 55 
Andrew Grimshaw Preston Harriers M35  39 03 59 
Neil Robinson Deestriders Running Club M35  39 04 57 
Shaun Hughes Denbigh Harriers M  39 08 58 
Daniel McKevitt Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  39 08 60 
Kevin Smyth Unattached M  39 09 63 
Chris Trask Bramhall Runners M40  39 10 65 
Kevin Dempsey Vegan Runners UK M40  39 13 62 
Mike Metcalfe Warrington Road Runners M  39 16 67 
Matthew Skaife Mossley Hill Athletics M  39 29 69 
Luke Harrison Penny Lane Striders M  39 31 70 
Marc Jacques Liverpool Running Club M45  39 31 73 
Michael Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M  39 33 71 
Mike Gall Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  39 53 77 
Neil Hennigan Penny Lane Striders M40  40 00 78 
Hazel MacCormick Penny Lane Striders F35  40 09 82 
Eric Ranson St Helens Striders M45  40 13 84 
Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  40 19 86 
Joseph Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  40 23 88 
Paul Curtis Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club M35  40 23 91 
Rachel Jacks Southport Waterloo AC F  40 25 87 
Stephen Miller Penny Lane Striders M35  40 27 96 
Paul Holmes Preston Harriers M  40 32 106 
Miras Eskander Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35  40 33 98 
Jim Savage Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40  40 34 97 
Lee Walmsley Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40  40 38 100 
Kevin Dunbar St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M35  40 38 105 
Mark Riley St Helens Striders M  40 42 101 
Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders F  40 45 102 
Barry Lewin Mossley Hill Athletics M45  40 49 107 
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders M  40 50 103 
Felicity Wolohan Penny Lane Striders F  41 03 110 
Peter Clarke Wallasey Athletic Club M  41 03 112 
Robert Garth Penny Lane Striders M  41 06 111 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  41 11 113 
Daniel Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  41 17 114 
Paul Wilson Liverpool Running Club M45  41 18 115 
Jon Hogg Wallasey Athletic Club M35  41 19 127 
David Daly Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  41 23 119 
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M65  41 26 120 
Mike Aisbitt Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  41 27 121 
Roger Whitehead Unattached M50  41 28 118 
Paul Roberts Widnes Running Club M40  41 28 122 
Mal Gordon Penny Lane Striders M35  41 30 126 
Gavin Melia Penny Lane Striders M35  41 30 128 
Julien Tour Penny Lane Striders M  41 31 131 
Andy Birkbeck Red Rose Road Runners M50  41 39 129 
Nick Gkikas Chorley Athletic Club M35  41 39 136 
Michael Evennett Unattached M35  41 42 125 
John Harrison Ellesmere Port Running Club M35  41 49 134 
Sallie Holt Wallasey Athletic Club F40  41 52 132 
Robert Bruchez-Corbett Penny Lane Striders M35  41 57 137 
Robert Moore Knowsley Harriers AC M40  42 02 138 
James Ingram Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  42 05 149 
Jennifer Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  42 13 141 
Kenneth Day Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  42 13 142 
Kevin Harrison Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  42 15 148 
Ben McKean West Cheshire Athletic Club M  42 22 197 
Robert Mitchell Mersey Tri M55  42 26 174 
Mike Murray Southport Waterloo AC M45  42 27 154 
Paul Waters Knowsley Harriers AC M  42 33 159 
David Brisco St Helens Striders M50  42 33 161 
James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC M35  42 38 158 
Dave Barr Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  42 39 165 
David Seddon Liverpool Running Club M50  42 42 163 
Katie Johnson Penny Lane Striders F35  42 42 172 
David Wright Southport Waterloo AC M  42 43 177 
Mark Helme Liverpool Running Club M55  42 44 170 
Helen Stansfield Wallasey Athletic Club F  42 46 175 
Ian Cannings Wallasey Athletic Club M55  42 46 223 
Andrew Glen Knowsley Harriers AC M50  42 49 166 
Morgan Glazier Harrogate Harriers M  42 53 183 
Peter Kilroy Unattached M  42 58 203 
Steve Dipple Penny Lane Striders M40  42 59 195 
Danny Fegan St Helens Striders M50  43 02 192 
Dom Clarke Bolton Utd Harriers M  43 06 191 
Shaun McGrath Penny Lane Striders M  43 07 194 
Ian Rivers Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45  43 10 211 
David Savage Accrington Road Runners M35  43 11 221 
Orla Carty Penny Lane Striders F  43 21 205 
David Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  43 23 208 
Ian Wright St Helens Striders M45  43 31 218 
Andrew Huxley Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45  43 31 219 
Lewis Houghton Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  43 32 209 
Ian Scouler Northwich Running Club M50  43 39 228 
Philip Lawrenson Royal Mail AC M45  43 48 251 
Geoff Rudd Liverpool Running Club M55  43 49 236 
Jon Rumley Unattached M40  43 50 229 
Lee Warburton Penny Lane Striders M45  43 51 232 
Katie MacFarlane Penny Lane Striders F  43 59 234 
Jefferson Gard Penny Lane Striders M45  43 59 241 
Mike Long Manchester Harriers M50  44 05 240 
George McCann Liverpool Running Club M45  44 06 248 
Christopher Byrne Knowsley Harriers AC M45  44 16 276 
Matt Oakes Penny Lane Striders M35  44 17 303 
Tracey Allan Southport Waterloo AC F35  44 18 246 
David Griffiths Penny Lane Striders M45  44 22 259 
David McNiven Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  44 25 254 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M  44 26 268 
Carl Yu Liverpool Running Club M40  44 29 250 
Steven Maguire Penny Lane Striders M40  44 33 255 
Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers AC M65  44 35 272 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  44 35 273 
Kylie Maguire St Helens Striders F  44 38 286 
Nigel Foo Penny Lane Striders M45  44 39 324 
Nigel Chilvers Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45  44 42 265 
Colin Sefton Mossley Hill Athletics M55  44 42 280 
Tony Peacock Penny Lane Striders M65  44 49 281 
Frank Murphy Knowsley Harriers AC M50  44 49 287 
Paul Jackson Warrington Road Runners M35  44 50 278 
Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  44 54 290 
David Berry Unattached M50  45 00 292 
Michael Monaghan Warrington Road Runners M40  45 04 298 
Haile Suspicious Penny Lane Striders M50  45 10 295 
Sean Downey Greater Manchester Police AC M  45 11 305 
Mark Hurst Madrunners M35  45 14 416 
Kathryn Sharkey Penny Lane Striders F35  45 16 301 
Justine Moore Knowsley Harriers AC F45  45 17 302 
Michael Austin Buckley Runners M40  45 19 332 
Charlie Anderson Village Road Runners M40  45 20 315 
Peter Medlicott St Helens Striders M40  45 23 338 
Michael O'Rourke Penny Lane Striders M  45 24 311 
Tony Holmes Liverpool Running Club M55  45 24 361 
Alan Joyce Southport Waterloo AC M60  45 26 335 
Charlotte Rawcliffe Penny Lane Striders F35  45 28 325 
Marco Giannini Widnes Running Club M35  45 31 319 
Melanie Roberts Penny Lane Striders F  45 32 322 
Brian Shenton Unattached M60  45 32 343 
Mark Skelton Penny Lane Striders M55  45 33 342 
Lucy O'Connor Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  45 37 328 
Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC M40  45 39 327 
Adrienne Hall Wallasey Athletic Club F45  45 40 391 
Graham Dowling Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45  45 41 356 
Peter Glover Warrington Road Runners M45  45 42 336 
Rachel Beesley St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F  45 43 379 
Ian McNeill Birkenhead Athletic Club M55  45 46 333 
Angela Delaney Southport Waterloo AC F45  46 05 346 
Paul Cameron Mersey Tri M45  46 06 385 
Amy Roberts Unattached F  46 09 377 
Cahir Mullan Penny Lane Striders M35  46 11 381 
Brendan Murphy Penny Lane Striders M  46 16 362 
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders M  46 16 395 
Grant Davidson Penny Lane Striders M40  46 19 431 
Tommy Clarke Mossley Hill Athletics M50  46 22 384 
Ian Reid Wallasey Athletic Club M50  46 22 402 
Neil Hannett Penny Lane Striders M45  46 24 403 
Stuart Harrison Penny Lane Striders M  46 29 452 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M  46 37 371 
John Davies Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  46 40 587 
Christopher Wills Knowsley Harriers AC M40  46 41 401 
Gary Cook Penny Lane Striders M50  46 46 438 
Paul Brady Penny Lane Striders M45  46 47 429 
Peter Wilkinson Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M55  46 51 434 
Jennifer O'Sullivan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  46 53 409 
Sara Kelly Penny Lane Striders F35  46 53 413 
Mark Gerrard Widnes Running Club M35  46 53 448 
Tony Green Penny Lane Striders M60  46 58 414 
Sarah Richards Penny Lane Striders F35  47 03 504 
Tony Clixby Village Road Runners M65  47 04 421 
Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Penny Lane Striders F  47 06 423 
David Bayliss Red Rose Road Runners M35  47 06 436 
Karl Bunnell Wallasey Athletic Club M  47 11 472 
Helen Pantlin Penny Lane Striders F40  47 12 467 
Stuart Abel Widnes Running Club M35  47 13 483 
Benjamin Darby Pensby Runners M35  47 16 464 
Dave Hechle Liverpool Running Club M40  47 21 546 
Jess McKinlay Wallasey Athletic Club F  47 22 427 
Phillip Stanley Mersey Tri M50  47 26 479 
David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC M55  47 28 444 
Wayne Sharples Red Rose Road Runners M40  47 31 458 
Emma Essex-Crosby Preston Harriers F35  47 34 471 
Alex Hogg Wallasey Athletic Club M35  47 35 501 
Richard Stafford Penny Lane Striders M35  47 36 506 
David McKinlay Wallasey Athletic Club M  47 43 509 
Julia Shuker St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F40  47 43 547 
Craig Tessyman Unattached M  47 58 585 
Laura Bohanna Knowsley Harriers AC F  48 02 732 
Geoff Parr 100KM Assocation M  48 03 556 
Paul Dowdle St Helens Striders M45  48 05 516 
Nick Parry Unattached M  48 11 622 
Linda Statham Warrington Road Runners F45  48 12 538 
Alex Roberts Wigan Harriers M  48 13 534 
Scott Robertson St Helens Striders M40  48 17 549 
Gill Glover Warrington Road Runners F45  48 18 514 
Wendy Davies St Helens Striders F40  48 18 550 
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners M45  48 25 595 
Rachel Wilcock St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F  48 28 609 
Steven Buckley St Helens Striders M50  48 30 618 
Tony Dorian Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  48 33 581 
James Butler Red Rose Road Runners M  48 34 522 
Helen Roddy Mossley Hill Athletics F  48 34 592 
Barry Kenyon Unattached M45  48 40 830 
Kieron Carr Knowsley Harriers AC M45  48 41 531 
Phil Dowd Mersey Tri M45  48 42 565 
Hannah Kerrigan Swinton Running Club F35  48 42 570 
Liz Danson Wirral Athletic Club F60  48 42 605 
Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners M45  48 50 659 
Hazel Brennan Knowsley Harriers AC F35  48 55 650 
Nerys Law Unattached F  48 56 606 
John Simpkin Fylde Coast Runners M50  48 57 675 
Helen Davies Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F45  49 02 683 
Joanne Harrison Penny Lane Striders F  49 09 640 
John Clarke Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M50  49 14 628 
Stuart Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club F  49 15 639 
Peter Atkin Liverpool Running Club M  49 16 756 
Tabitha Dineen Penny Lane Striders F40  49 19 687 
Amena Madden Liverpool Running Club F45  49 20 663 
Cheryl Pace Penny Lane Striders F35  49 21 685 
Deborah Barrett St Helens Striders F40  49 28 769 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  49 35 647 
Rachel Sate Salford Metropolitan AC F  49 39 689 
Paul McGregor Penny Lane Striders M50  49 42 655 
Carla Ousey Sale Harriers F40  49 46 684 
Mark Thomas Penny Lane Striders M50  49 46 768 
Anna Watkin Penny Lane Striders F35  49 47 695 
Darren Wood Widnes Running Club M45  49 48 693 
Amy Durr Widnes Running Club F  49 54 702 
Andrew Choyce Penny Lane Striders M  49 54 738 
Diane Hennigan Penny Lane Striders F40  49 57 673 
Michael Williams Road Runners Club M50  49 57 676 
Miranda Newey Warrington Road Runners F  50 02 790 
Louise Jackson Knowsley Harriers AC F  50 02 811 
Michelle Harris-Kolb Unattached F45  50 04 662 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  50 05 714 
Trevor Astell Penny Lane Striders M55  50 07 698 
Mark Fillingham St Helens Striders M45  50 15 721 
Michael Edwards Penny Lane Striders M55  50 15 733 
Pat Helsby Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F60  50 17 723 
Katie Pownell Knowsley Harriers AC F  50 17 752 
Deborah Hawker Ellesmere Port Running Club F50  50 21 777 
Annmarie Williams Penny Lane Striders F45  50 24 720 
Craig Hawley Penny Lane Striders M55  50 26 795 
Lucy Helsby Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  50 27 736 
Mervyn Grady Widnes Running Club M60  50 31 708 
John Moore Unattached M45  50 34 859 
Anja Dunsch Knowsley Harriers AC F  50 36 791 
Njideka Agwuna Penny Lane Striders F45  50 39 863 
Michael Kemp Liverpool Running Club M40  50 43 809 
Katherine Bowering Penny Lane Striders F40  50 44 767 
Graham Pickering Penny Lane Striders M  50 47 882 
Bhavna Mistry Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F45  50 51 816 
Sarah Jackson Penny Lane Striders F35  50 53 760 
Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F35  50 54 788 
Colin Lamprey Pensby Runners M55  50 59 834 
David Limbrick Islwyn Running Club M50  51 00 771 
Phil O'Rourke Liverpool Running Club M50  51 00 824 
Eddie Edwards Trafford Athletic Club M50  51 01 747 
John Smith Fylde Coast Runners M40  51 01 872 
Jonathon Morris Penny Lane Striders M  51 01 886 
Rachel Rick Penny Lane Striders F55  51 02 818 
John Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M55  51 06 839 
Lisa Glover St Helens Striders F  51 13 781 
Nick Kilty Knowsley Harriers AC F35  51 16 862 
Lee Jones Penny Lane Striders M40  51 17 879 
Kirsty MacKenzie Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  51 19 803 
Alan Lowry Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M50  51 23 857 
Sarah Wealleans Liverpool Running Club F  51 26 887 
Brian Chisnall Saints and Sinners M50  51 27 952 
Katie Bellew Wallasey Athletic Club F40  51 28 963 
Cara Gates Hyde Park Harriers F  51 32 938 
Hayley Wilkinson Warrington Road Runners F  51 38 884 
David Hughes Penny Lane Striders M50  51 44 881 
Matt Ashton Red Rose Road Runners M45  51 48 885 
Marie Motley Penny Lane Striders F50  51 49 953 
Mary Heery Penny Lane Striders F55  52 00 966 
Michelle Lindsay Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F55  52 07 958 
Julie Moses Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F50  52 10 962 
Jane McDonnell Manchester YMCA Harriers F35  52 13 1208 
Beth Hayman Red Rose Road Runners F35  52 18 960 
James Roberts Penny Lane Striders M  52 19 991 
Lindsey Jones Mossley Hill Athletics F  52 20 1040 
Barry May Northwich Running Club M70  52 21 1005 
Mark Scott Liverpool Running Club M50  52 24 1030 
Rod Jones Penny Lane Striders M55  52 25 1007 
John Guy Penny Lane Striders M40  52 28 915 
Christine Carter Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35  52 28 1186 
Graham Howell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M65  52 34 898 
Jonathan Pinkney Ipswich triathlon club M  52 41 944 
Glyn Hughes Penny Lane Striders M60  52 49 1016 
Jan McArd Wallasey Athletic Club F45  52 51 1080 
Stacey Clark Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F  52 52 1023 
Raymond McNulty Wirral Athletic Club M45  52 55 1070 
David Woodhall Penny Lane Striders M45  52 55 1116 
Allan Bird Unattached M55  52 56 1124 
Rachel Cockburn Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40  53 00 1084 
Lisa Webb Widnes Running Club F40  53 02 1054 
Katherine Holley Wallasey Athletic Club F35  53 02 1089 
Stuart Clarke Penny Lane Striders M  53 23 1042 
Guy Chrislau Unattached M50  53 27 1037 
Andy Porter Unattached M40  53 28 1366 
Rachel Smith Liverpool Running Club F40  53 30 1091 
Ray Murphy Liverpool Running Club M45  53 37 1022 
Stuart Fielder Holme Pierrepont Running Club M55  53 42 1081 
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders M40  53 42 1112 
Michael Beckett Blackburn Road Runners M60  53 45 1079 
Katie Scott Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F  53 47 1148 
Holly Lucas Penny Lane Striders F  53 48 1050 
Gerard Russell Penny Lane Striders M35  53 51 1053 
Sue Heaps St Helens Striders F50  53 54 1043 
Michael Sharkey Penny Lane Striders M65  53 54 1077 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  54 04 1160 
Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F65  54 11 1046 
Amy Durr Widnes Running Club F  54 14 1061 
Hilary Price Widnes Running Club F45  54 14 1202 
Helen Osborne Penny Lane Striders F  54 17 1086 
Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F45  54 20 1147 
Nicky Silvano Unattached M40  54 20 1175 
Adam Heron Unattached M  54 21 1118 
Carolyn Knott Penny Lane Striders F40  54 28 1182 
Jane Nicholson Penny Lane Striders F50  54 35 1199 
Katy Davitt Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F40  54 36 1290 
Claire Standley Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35  54 36 1292 
Christine Grant Penny Lane Striders F50  54 37 1139 
Chris Hewitt Southport Waterloo AC M35  54 51 1074 
Simon Ellis Knowsley Harriers AC M  54 52 1180 
Tracey Carr Knowsley Harriers AC F50  54 53 1179 
Sarah Carroll Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35  54 54 1152 
Paul Carr St Helens Striders M60  54 55 1218 
Nicholas McCole Liverpool Running Club M40  54 56 1119 
Helen Redmond Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F  54 57 1156 
Sean Kelly Liverpool Running Club M  54 58 1307 
Conal Cunningham Penny Lane Striders M40  54 59 1241 
Sarah Matthews Widnes Running Club F35  55 01 1272 
Quentin Elmhirst Worcester Athletic Club M  55 05 1217 
Catherine Nevin Penny Lane Striders F60  55 10 1216 
Rob Ashcroft Buckley Runners M35  55 12 1344 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  55 25 1158 
Darren Brown Liverpool Running Club M40  55 27 1303 
Aldona Wandzel Harlow Running Club F35  55 30 1225 
Sarah Rochford Dragons Running Club F  55 52 1288 
James Kemp Warrington Road Runners F  55 56 1334 
Louise Marsden Wallasey Athletic Club F  55 58 1374 
Claire Meadows Penny Lane Striders F45  56 01 1346 
Rachel Kuypers Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F40  56 02 1314 
Julie Forges Penny Lane Striders F50  56 03 1333 
Brett Woolf Northwich Running Club M35  56 04 1340 
Moira Burford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F40  56 04 1416 
Sheila Quinn Liverpool Running Club F55  56 08 1429 
Emma Simpson Newburgh Nomads Running Club F35  56 08 1430 
Sue Collier Newburgh Nomads Running Club F45  56 08 1431 
Kevin Winstanley St Helens Striders M  56 11 1309 
Andrew Lloyd Liverpool Running Club M35  56 14 1466 
Alan Clark London Frontrunners M  56 20 1354 
Paul Keegan Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M45  56 21 1332 
Dawn Hignett Widnes Running Club F45  56 21 1400 
Claudia McLean Knowsley Harriers AC F45  56 23 1330 
Jayne McIvor Liverpool Running Club F55  56 33 1473 
Miriam Stevens Bournville Harriers F  56 35 1373 
Colin Duggan Liverpool Running Club M55  56 40 1358 
Michael Davies Liverpool Running Club M35  56 44 1286 
Megan Lees Mossley Hill Athletics F  56 49 1376 
Martyn Hughes Liverpool Running Club M40  56 57 1441 
Karen Kelly Kirkby Milers Athletics Club F35  57 06 1458 
Ellis Woods Penny Lane Striders M  57 16 1471 
Robert Farley Penny Lane Striders M  57 25 1483 
Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders M45  57 29 1418 
Nathaniel Hopkins Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  57 30 1496 
Lucy McEllin Warrington Road Runners F  57 34 1481 
Andrew Bradley Knowsley Harriers AC M  57 40 1342 
Terrance Long Penny Lane Striders M60  57 47 1488 
Amanda Bradbury Southport Waterloo AC F  57 59 1475 
Paula Smith Wirral Athletic Club F45  58 14 1479 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6991&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020