View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2123644
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Derby Ramathon Half Marathon on the 7th Jun 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Thomas Doe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 10 25 
Andrew Harding Unattached M 12 40 
Stuart Spencer Barrow Runners M 13 57 
Zak Tobias Bristol & West Athletic Club M 15 02 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M 16 01 
Sam Pearch Shelton Striders M35 16 10 
Chris Patterson Ashbourne Running Club M 16 24 
James Walker Shelton Striders M 16 52 
Peter Belfield Rugby and Northampton AC M35 17 01 
Sean Fitzpatrick Herne Hill Harriers M 17 09 10 
Michael Kingsbury Charnwood Athletic Club M50 17 14 11 
Alan Kay Long Eaton Running Club M35 17 40 12 
Mark Edmondson-Jones Southwell Running Club M45 17 44 13 
Ben Plummer Charnwood Athletic Club M 18 02 14 
Michael Trott Ivanhoe Runners M 18 05 16 
Grant Harradence Unattached M35 18 07 15 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M 18 09 17 
Ed Toone Charnwood Athletic Club M35 18 09 18 
William Cartwright Matlock Athletic Club M 18 35 19 
Adam Slodowicz Unattached M 19 02 20 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 19 50 21 
Richard Kitchen Unattached M 20 14 23 
Tim Holling Heanor Running Club M35 20 16 22 
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon M35 20 24 24 
Matthew Cartwright Derwent Runners M40 20 32 26 
James Cresswell Unattached M40 20 33 25 
Ian Cox Barrow Runners M 20 35 27 
Tuhin Wahid Shelton Striders M40 21 09 28 
Stuart Margiotta Medway and Maidstone AC M45 21 14 29 
Ian Hunter Ilkeston Running Club M35 21 29 30 
Robert Donald Shelton Striders M 21 38 31 
Karl Baker Unattached M 21 43 32 
Martin Kerr Shelton Striders M 21 45 33 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 22 00 35 
Andy Parkin Heanor Running Club M40 22 02 36 
Kenny Malton Shelton Striders M 22 14 39 
Craig Taylor Trentham Running Club M 22 25 43 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M40 22 34 44 
George Kirkman Derby Athletic Club M 22 44 47 
Scott Zikmanis Trentham Running Club M35 22 48 46 
Andy Hawtin South Derbyshire Road Runners M 22 48 48 
Mark Carwardine Centurion Running Club M50 22 59 49 
Debra Mason Heanor Running Club F45 23 01 50 
Matthew Parker Derwent Runners M 23 02 51 
Paul Christmas Wirksworth Running Club M45 23 05 53 
Darren Varley Sandbach Striders M35 23 15 55 
Alan Pickering Matlock Athletic Club M50 23 16 54 
Marcel Darling Shelton Striders M40 23 19 57 
Andy Lane UK Net Runners M45 23 22 56 
Guillem Moreno Derby Athletic Club M 23 37 59 
Richard Allen Chesapeake Road Runners M 23 56 62 
Daniel Smith Lordshill Road Runners M35 23 58 63 
Martin Barradell Derwent Runners M 23 58 64 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 24 02 65 
Christopher Mears Charnwood Athletic Club M 24 42 69 
Eduardo Rodrigues Derwent Runners M 24 51 70 
Gemma Bridge Oxford City Athletic Club F 24 59 71 
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders M40 25 04 72 
Nicholas Dennis Long Eaton Running Club M 25 48 77 
Derek Dunne Unattached M50 25 51 78 
Matthew Harrison Sale Harriers M35 25 54 79 
Rachel McGuinness Swanley and District AC F 26 00 80 
Matthew Nicholson Riverside Runners M 26 00 111 
Matthew Haywood Matlock Athletic Club M 26 13 81 
Geoff Newill Barrow Runners M55 26 20 85 
Gareth Brown Shelton Striders M 26 25 86 
Hannah Helmore Steel City Striders F 26 43 89 
Trevor Wilson Belper Harriers M45 26 47 91 
Michael Earley Ilkeston Running Club M35 26 51 92 
Paul Whittleton Ilkeston Running Club M35 27 13 97 
Richard Kimber Ripley Running Club M40 27 13 98 
Jenny Laing South Derbyshire Road Runners F 27 17 96 
Andy Gibiino Unattached M 27 24 99 
Steve Davies Mansfield Harriers M55 27 29 100 
Tracy Hinxman Hatton Darts Running Club F40 27 31 102 
Ben Hall Rolls Royce Harriers M 27 48 105 
Gareth Morgan Uttoxeter Road Runners M 28 01 107 
Tim Spate Shelton Striders M40 28 02 108 
Philip Shearing Erewash Valley Running Club M35 28 08 109 
David Horton Belper Harriers M45 28 10 110 
Jonathan Hughes Long Eaton Running Club M45 28 17 112 
Meng Tang Belle Vue Racers M 28 21 113 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 28 28 114 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M50 28 31 116 
Matt Buller Eye Community Runners M 28 38 119 
Michael Jarman North Shields Poly AC M50 28 39 120 
Robert Lloyd Buxton Athletic Club M 28 39 123 
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M50 28 53 122 
Jack Dakin Belper Harriers M 28 57 125 
Christina Hawtin South Derbyshire Road Runners F 29 00 127 
Gary MacAlister Avon Valley Runners M35 29 03 128 
Stephen Wilson Lichfield Running Club M40 29 04 126 
Chris Green Staffordshire Moorlands AC M55 29 09 131 
Jason Ball Sinfin Running Club M40 29 11 130 
Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers F 29 12 139 
Russell Simpson Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M35 29 14 134 
Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders M45 29 15 132 
Jason Tilley Hatton Darts Running Club M40 29 23 136 
Rich Miller Charnwood Athletic Club M45 29 23 142 
Matthew West Shelton Striders M40 29 40 147 
Pedro Juanes-Martin Beeston Athletic Club M 29 45 150 
Roy Hobson Shelton Striders M35 29 48 149 
Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley Running Club M35 29 58 154 
Matthew Birtwistle Unattached M 30 10 161 
Helen Hawkes Amazing Feet RC F 30 30 160 
Andrew Orme South Derbyshire Road Runners M45 30 34 162 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M35 30 44 163 
Jake Lowe Unattached M35 30 51 164 
Graham Hollowell Wooton Road Runners M45 31 00 167 
Heather Carter Sandbach Striders F40 31 08 169 
Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners M 31 12 170 
Andrew Bird Ilkeston Running Club M40 31 17 172 
Robert Jalland Charnwood Athletic Club M50 31 21 173 
Matt Weightman Long Eaton Running Club M 31 27 175 
Robert Pickup Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 31 36 180 
Steven Hawkes Amazing Feet RC M 31 40 177 
Jason Paddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M35 32 10 187 
Andy Parry Unattached M35 32 23 189 
Darren Potter Rolls Royce Harriers M40 32 27 195 
Geoff New Milton Keynes AC M50 32 28 190 
Matt Govan Heanor Running Club M 32 29 194 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M 32 34 199 
Andy Fairbrother Formula One Circuit Crew M35 32 37 191 
Zachary Naylor Belper Harriers M40 32 37 204 
Andrew Marsden Belper Harriers M 32 40 208 
James Spray Sinfin Running Club M35 32 55 212 
Marvin Malia Sinfin Running Club M40 32 57 213 
Jill Burke Heanor Running Club F50 33 03 206 
Tom Davies Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 33 03 211 
Daniel King Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M40 33 04 215 
Gary Newham Erewash Valley Running Club M40 33 12 217 
Steve Damms Massey Ferguson Runners Club M45 33 16 219 
Stuart Whitehouse Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M35 33 17 220 
Steph Spencer Midland Masters F40 33 19 218 
David Nelson Shelton Striders M 33 31 238 
Tom Wake Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 33 32 225 
Heather Fisher Dudley & Kingswinford RC F 33 33 226 
Paul Stacey Redhill Road Runners M50 33 35 232 
Malcolm Weir Belper Harriers M65 33 35 236 
Richard Briney Rolls Royce Harriers M 33 58 239 
Edward Ducker Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 33 58 242 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 34 08 243 
Dilip Dattani Charnwood Athletic Club M55 34 13 253 
Sandy King Southville Running Club F40 34 18 246 
George Kataria Sinfin Running Club M50 34 21 251 
James Cunningham Shelton Striders M35 34 22 247 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 34 28 257 
Ed Fancourt Stamford Harriers M45 34 32 255 
Paul Chapman South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 34 37 256 
Mark Arnall Redhill Road Runners M40 34 37 260 
Robert Ibbs Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45 34 41 265 
Andy Lidstone Buxton Athletic Club M50 34 41 268 
Ian Bell Shelton Striders M45 34 46 267 
Lisa O'Keeffe Northern Vets F40 34 58 270 
Mark Riches Belper Harriers M50 35 05 271 
Nicholas Raj Derwent Runners M40 35 05 274 
Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 35 06 288 
Brian Warner Sinfin Running Club M45 35 11 280 
Richard Hick Unattached M40 35 12 275 
Bonita Robinson Hermitage Harriers Running Club F 35 13 278 
Tristan Cooper Rolls Royce Harriers M 35 17 283 
Michael Brooks Sparkhill Harriers M45 35 17 292 
Dave Evans Beeston Athletic Club M45 35 21 284 
Simon Parkin Chesapeake Road Runners M40 35 21 289 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45 35 31 293 
Sarah-jane McFadden North Belfast Harriers F 35 34 294 
Stewart Russell Birchfield Harriers M45 35 44 302 
Phil Holmes Derwent Runners M40 35 48 313 
Mark Ison Unattached M40 35 53 308 
David Feely Ilkeston Running Club M 36 12 315 
Stuart McNeil Formula One Circuit Crew M40 36 12 318 
Akgun Ozsoy UK Net Runners M40 36 17 324 
Laura Robinson Heanor Running Club F 36 26 321 
Adam Cope Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 36 29 323 
Declan Boothe-Brennan Charnwood Athletic Club M 36 35 341 
Paul Swindell Unattached M35 36 39 336 
Pascale Holden Shelton Striders F40 36 41 343 
Mark Hulands Rolls Royce Harriers M50 36 44 335 
Gemma Sidaway Birchfield Harriers F 36 46 342 
Glenn Smith South Derbyshire Road Runners M 36 57 348 
Mark Shankland Unattached M40 37 08 351 
Richard Ford Sinfin Running Club M35 37 09 356 
Martin Gunther Sandbach Striders M35 37 19 365 
Claire Goult Kenilworth Runners F35 37 27 363 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 37 29 386 
Adie Kirkham Unattached M45 37 32 370 
Richard Mayne Belper Harriers M45 37 56 391 
David Ball Unattached M40 37 58 388 
James McEwan Ripley Running Club M45 37 58 399 
Dean Hassall Wigan Pheonix Runners M45 37 59 389 
Samuel Knibbs Derwent Runners M 38 09 384 
Mark Harrison Wellingborough & District AC M40 38 20 404 
Paul Wood Sinfin Running Club M35 38 25 405 
Nicholas Richards Amazing Feet RC M35 38 39 413 
Lindsay Hartshorne Derwent Runners M40 38 51 419 
Heidi Harris Southwell Running Club F40 38 53 422 
Daniel Ashcroft Matlock Athletic Club M 38 53 432 
Darren Sheppard Shelton Striders M45 38 57 430 
Joanne Diffey Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F45 39 06 427 
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners F50 39 15 449 
Christopher Gilbert Belper Harriers M45 39 17 440 
Gary Munsey West End Runners M40 39 20 439 
Danny Mooney Unattached M 39 21 453 
Christopher Dwyer Redhill Road Runners M50 39 27 443 
Ian Benskin Shepshed Running Club M40 39 34 450 
Andrew Nash Belper Harriers M40 39 35 462 
Penny Hodges Grantham Athletic Club F35 39 38 454 
Daniel Floyd Lichfield Running Club M 39 45 474 
David Fern Peel Road Runners M60 39 47 465 
Ady Woodhall Uttoxeter Road Runners M35 39 58 468 
Lloyd Bowler Barrow Runners M 40 05 477 
Stefanie Mayer Shelton Striders F35 40 26 485 
Amanda Ormond Shelton Striders F35 41 01 500 
Rob Dymond Derwent Runners M40 41 07 496 
Bob Wilson Rolls Royce Harriers M40 41 19 515 
Mark Alderson Stamford Harriers M40 41 38 511 
Shaun Bonner UK Net Runners M50 41 39 531 
Ian Parker Heanor Running Club M55 41 42 518 
Clare Harrison Sinfin Running Club F35 41 47 524 
Stuart Shipley Chesapeake Road Runners M55 41 56 558 
Mark Millinson Fenland Runners M50 42 24 561 
Ian Painter Unattached M40 42 24 568 
Karolina Kucharek Unattached F35 42 27 563 
Rob Pearce Belper Harriers M40 42 33 571 
Nigel Harvey Derwent Runners M35 42 39 586 
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners M50 42 41 569 
Katie Haywood Matlock Athletic Club F 42 57 587 
Jill Pittard Northbrook AC F35 43 17 590 
Sarah Burton Rossendale Harriers F 43 17 601 
Jonathan Short Sweatshop Running Community M40 43 20 605 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M35 43 21 613 
Heather Thornley Redhill Road Runners F 43 22 611 
Mat Richardson Barrow Runners M40 43 28 604 
James Realey Shelton Striders M 43 28 623 
Jim Richardson Sinfin Running Club M 43 30 597 
Claire Hesketh North Shields Poly AC F45 43 32 602 
Kimberley Tinsley Spectrum Striders Running Club F 43 37 609 
Steve Woodisse Derwent Runners M40 43 45 625 
Ed Norris Wellingborough & District AC M 43 48 617 
Sarah Jones Northampton Road Runners F45 43 53 621 
Andrew Softley Chesapeake Road Runners M50 43 56 672 
Clive Holland Unattached M55 43 57 627 
Matthew Nightingale Ilkeston Running Club M 44 03 635 
Stephen Price UK Net Runners M 44 09 631 
Sian Lugg Stroud & District Athletics Club F35 44 11 632 
Alan Percival Hermitage Harriers Running Club M45 44 12 649 
Simon Poole Uttoxeter Road Runners M 44 15 639 
Lindsay Smith Long Eaton Running Club F35 44 18 636 
Julia Blewitt-Jenkins Ivanhoe Runners F40 44 30 664 
Robert Lane Unattached M40 44 36 652 
Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners F45 44 40 661 
Chris Larvin Birchfield Harriers M 44 42 667 
Kimberley Dowe Unattached F 44 43 659 
Clare Nightingale Ilkeston Running Club F 44 43 668 
David Millington Ilkeston Running Club M35 44 44 666 
Gavin Harris Northampton Road Runners M 44 57 680 
Yulia Ravenhill Ilkeston Running Club F40 45 01 693 
Justin Green Stafford Harriers M40 45 05 689 
Dani Emery Derwent Runners F 45 06 686 
Wendy Wheawall Shelton Striders F45 45 06 702 
Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club M55 45 11 684 
Robert Softley Chesapeake Road Runners M 45 13 705 
Sheila Bradley Buxton Athletic Club F55 45 20 694 
Christian Wingate Long Eaton Running Club M40 45 21 703 
Nicola Thorpe Derby Athletic Club F 45 27 690 
Peter Bishop North Derbyshire Running Club M45 45 27 708 
Catherine Davies Grantham Athletic Club F35 45 28 714 
Paul Hanton Unattached M45 45 28 718 
Caz Roach Ilkeston Running Club F35 45 30 709 
Andrew Naylor Belper Harriers M 45 31 700 
Darren Knight Chesapeake Road Runners M40 45 33 698 
Chris Duro Derwent Runners M50 45 33 745 
Cathy Ayton Ilkeston Running Club F 45 37 711 
Nicole Atkinson Ilkeston Running Club F35 45 38 713 
Brian Thomas Shelton Striders M40 45 38 723 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 45 41 712 
Nicholas Hogan Sandbach Striders M 45 52 710 
Ian Bown Chesapeake Road Runners M45 45 53 733 
Sally Osborne Derwent Runners F35 46 03 731 
Tim Wade Hatton Darts Running Club M40 46 06 734 
Stephen Thomas Unattached M40 46 12 737 
David Hodson Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 46 15 732 
David Litchfield Ilkeston Running Club M45 46 17 736 
Mark Parker Newark Athletic Club M 46 24 742 
Louise Hughes Long Eaton Running Club F40 46 32 754 
Ralph Huthmacher Hatton Darts Running Club M40 46 37 753 
David Benson North Derbyshire Running Club M45 46 46 761 
Paul Stevenson Sinfin Running Club M55 47 02 771 
Nicola Vaughan Worksop Harriers F50 47 15 798 
Tony Blakeway Long Eaton Running Club M45 47 27 807 
David Millward Lichfield Running Club M50 47 30 799 
Kevin Secker Stafford Tri M50 47 33 793 
Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers F50 47 43 801 
Ruth Dunstan Grantham Athletic Club F35 47 47 810 
Andy Peel Wreake Runners M40 47 52 835 
Sarah Morley Barrow Runners F40 47 53 804 
Hannah Wibberley Derwent Runners F 47 55 814 
Sarah Huskinson Unattached F 47 55 826 
Lindsay Adcock Derwent Runners F35 47 59 822 
Joanne Harcombe Southwell Running Club F45 48 08 828 
Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders F 48 08 830 
Rob Pritchard Ashbourne Running Club M55 48 13 841 
Oliver Meek Derwent Runners M 48 14 955 
Gary Price South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 48 27 829 
Ruth Ford Washlands Women Runners F40 48 28 834 
Alasdair MacSporran Long Eaton Running Club M35 48 30 840 
Lee Meakin Shelton Striders M40 48 31 854 
Paul Steele Rolls Royce Harriers M50 48 33 871 
Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 48 37 839 
Paul Durham Grantham Athletic Club M60 48 38 886 
Darren Dodsley Kimberley and District Striders M 48 40 865 
Alison Nunn Shelton Striders F50 48 51 845 
Russell Fox Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 48 51 863 
Craig Pears Sphinx Athletic Club M 48 57 876 
Matt Harris Sinfin Running Club M35 48 59 853 
Elizabeth Nocton Buxton Athletic Club F35 49 02 856 
Andrew Hutchinson Ilkeston Running Club M 49 07 913 
Stephen Richardson Derwent Runners M 49 11 917 
Angela Edmondson-Jones Southwell Running Club F50 49 13 870 
Richard Syson Long Eaton Running Club M50 49 16 869 
Martin Weir Unattached M35 49 16 901 
Dean Smith Rolls Royce Harriers M40 49 21 893 
Stuart Prince Heanor Running Club M 49 23 874 
Michael Collins Sinfin Running Club M40 49 56 941 
Wayne Stevenson Shelton Striders M50 49 57 957 
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire Running Club M 49 59 958 
Joanne Swindell Unattached F35 50 01 954 
Craig Murdie Unattached M 50 01 966 
Sarah Capewell Birchfield Harriers F 50 01 988 
Julie Stevenson Shelton Striders F45 50 04 962 
Chris Proud Derwent Runners M65 50 11 969 
Daniel Follon Ilkeston Running Club M 50 24 965 
Tony Swindells Wooton Road Runners M60 50 33 980 
Christopher Hirst Sheffield Running Club M 50 44 1007 
Michael Blackledge Eye Community Runners M40 50 56 1012 
Tom Worn Barrow Runners M 50 58 986 
Fiona Finnegan Sinfin Running Club F45 51 11 1009 
Alison Atkins Unattached F40 51 12 1002 
Karra Herrero Kenilworth Runners M40 51 15 1006 
Sian Hamilton Washlands Women Runners F45 51 22 1023 
Darren Bradley Shelton Striders M40 51 28 1020 
Helen Dyche Washlands Women Runners F35 51 33 1030 
Jill Kelly North Derbyshire Running Club F 51 39 1055 
Georgie Bestwick Belper Harriers F35 51 41 1021 
Carl Hicks Derwent Runners M 51 44 1024 
Vicki Hutchinson Shelton Striders F 51 44 1052 
Paul Fentem Chesapeake Road Runners M45 51 47 1032 
Mark Frost Unattached M40 51 58 1097 
Matthew Nicholls Ripley Running Club M 52 04 1038 
Richard Varley Pudsey Pacers M 52 07 1056 
Jamie Sircom Halesowen Athletic Club M40 52 10 1092 
Ian Cooper Ilkeston Running Club M50 52 13 1043 
Hannah Phillips Derwent Runners F 52 26 1098 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M45 52 30 1050 
Kirsten Grafton North Derbyshire Running Club F45 52 43 1067 
Ian Mosley Derwent Runners M55 52 45 1102 
Ronnie Moore Fylde Coast Runners M45 52 57 1112 
Paul Samuels Bournville Harriers M50 52 59 1104 
Roger Barrett Wingerworth Wobblers M50 53 05 1101 
Patrick McGovern Redhill Road Runners M55 53 05 1136 
David Birkinshaw Sinfin Running Club M 53 22 1099 
Andrew Dakin Belper Harriers M50 53 24 1154 
Dominic Stevens UK Net Runners M35 53 27 1096 
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 53 28 1117 
Vance Owen Southwell Running Club M50 53 38 1133 
Emily Sams Derwent Runners F 53 47 1168 
Andrew Cutting Massey Ferguson Runners Club M45 53 52 1122 
Laura Duggins Sphinx Athletic Club F 53 57 1181 
Pete Long Rolls Royce Harriers M55 53 58 1150 
Wayne Kelleher South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 53 59 1128 
Richard Apaya Chesapeake Road Runners M40 54 03 1195 
Steven Baxter Shelton Striders M50 54 14 1163 
Ros Johnson Derwent Runners F55 54 14 1171 
Christopher Beecroft Unattached M40 54 17 1253 
Andy MacAlister Belper Harriers M45 54 18 1165 
Helen Chiswell Unattached F35 54 18 1179 
Sally Hull Unattached F40 54 20 1185 
Chris Purslow Shelton Striders F55 54 23 1172 
Ian Turner Unattached M40 54 26 1187 
Pete Rees Unattached M45 54 29 1184 
Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F35 54 29 1204 
Chris Foulds Formula One Circuit Crew M40 54 41 1211 
Jonathon Branch Derwent Runners M 54 42 1230 
Joanne Kemp Unattached F40 54 45 1277 
Sharon Collins Sinfin Running Club F45 54 49 1193 
Lisa Abbott Sphinx Athletic Club F 55 05 1250 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M35 55 07 1197 
Tim Argent South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 55 18 1271 
Neil Rigby Shelton Striders M35 55 22 1229 
Zenon Kurys Wreake Runners M40 55 34 1254 
Martin Firth Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers M50 55 48 1310 
Dean Osborne Unattached M35 55 50 1269 
Kevin Borley Hermitage Harriers Running Club M40 55 56 1284 
Simon Bray Sinfin Running Club M40 56 00 1327 
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 56 30 1307 
Simon Rogers Unattached M40 56 34 1288 
Alastair McGeoch North Derbyshire Running Club M35 56 42 1322 
Alex Hall Shelton Striders F 56 50 1305 
Liz O'Keefe Sandbach Striders F55 56 50 1316 
David Crilley Ilkeston Running Club M45 56 54 1354 
Gina Blagden Huncote Harriers AC F45 56 55 1314 
Anna Gee Erewash Valley Running Club F35 57 24 1352 
John Armistead Dark Peak M60 57 25 1337 
Sarah Scott Hatton Darts Running Club F 57 29 1367 
Tracie Morris Long Eaton Running Club F50 57 43 1425 
Lee Redfern Derwent Runners M 57 45 1455 
Ciaran Guilfoyle Shelton Striders M40 57 49 1475 
Pippa Wake Ipswich JAFFA Running Club F 57 52 1405 
Warren O'Brien Danum Harriers  M35 57 56 1373 
Rachel Longworth Unattached F 58 09 1449 
Graham Donald Shelton Striders F55 58 18 1451 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35 58 19 1427 
Rachel Green Sandbach Striders F 58 22 1417 
Clare Dunne Unattached F50 58 22 1437 
Lee Busby Unattached M 58 23 1464 
Dewi Powell Coventry Triathletes M40 58 33 1383 
Julie Corby Shelton Striders F45 58 37 1444 
Liz Phillips Shelton Striders F45 58 38 1445 
Emma Roe Shelton Striders F35 58 42 1426 
Lisa Watson Ripley Running Club F35 58 44 1416 
Rachel Bown Chesapeake Road Runners F40 58 45 1429 
Dean Ward Unattached M45 58 47 1471 
Andrew Leeming Unattached M 58 50 1456 
Emily Partridge Newark Athletic Club F 58 58 1462 
Paul Clark Somer Athletic Club M55 59 00 1487 
Richard Hobson Ilkeston Running Club M 59 08 1481 
Phil Bentley Unattached M60 59 10 1472 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6990&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020