View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4857332
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 5th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Unknown Unknown Unattached M    9 of 204 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 27 1 of 204 217 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M45  18 36 2 of 204 219 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 44 3 of 204 220 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 46 4 of 204 220 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  19 07 5 of 204 225 
Ashley Colley Unattached M  19 25 6 of 204 228 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 03 7 of 204 235 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  20 10 8 of 204 237 
Lee Warriner Vegan Runners UK M35  20 13 10 of 204 238 
Tom Lemanski Unattached M  20 20 11 of 204 239 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 29 12 of 204 241 12 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 43 13 of 204 244 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  20 50 14 of 204 245 
Allen Slingsby Unattached M35  20 53 15 of 204 245 
Conor Lynch Unattached M  21 34 16 of 204 253 
Danielle Hirst Stainland Lions F  21 50 17 of 204 257 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M45  22 01 18 of 204 259 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  22 02 20 of 204 259 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  22 26 25 of 204 264 25 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  22 54 27 of 204 269 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  22 59 28 of 204 270 10 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 07 29 of 204 272 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  23 10 30 of 204 273 
Jonny Lupton Unattached M  23 14 31 of 204 273 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 47 34 of 204 280 
Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC M35  24 05 36 of 204 283 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  24 08 38 of 204 284 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  24 10 39 of 204 284 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 18 40 of 204 286 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 20 42 of 204 286 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 25 45 of 204 287 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  24 48 47 of 204 292 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F55  24 52 48 of 204 293 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  24 54 49 of 204 293 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  24 57 50 of 204 294 
Mia Fox Halifax Harriers F  25 19 53 of 204 298 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  25 35 56 of 204 301 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M55  25 37 57 of 204 301 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 37 58 of 204 301 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  25 57 64 of 204 305 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  26 15 70 of 204 309 14 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 31 75 of 204 312 
Robert Asquith Northern Vets M70  26 50 76 of 204 316 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 54 77 of 204 317 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 55 78 of 204 317 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 03 80 of 204 318 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  27 23 83 of 204 322 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  27 27 84 of 204 323 
Richard Woolley Stainland Lions M50  27 39 86 of 204 325 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  27 41 87 of 204 326 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  27 56 90 of 204 329 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  27 56 91 of 204 329 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M40  28 10 93 of 204 331 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 48 99 of 204 339 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  29 00 102 of 204 341 
Stacey Stephenson Stainland Lions F  29 57 111 of 204 352 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 18 113 of 204 357 
Sophie Fox Halifax Harriers F  30 49 117 of 204 363 
Sarah Rushforth Northowram Pumas F40  31 27 127 of 204 370 
Cathy Farley Northowram Pumas F45  31 49 135 of 204 374 
Jo Jeffery Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 57 138 of 204 376 
Angela Cunningham Eccleshill Road Runners F50  32 42 141 of 204 385 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  34 05 159 of 204 401 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  34 58 163 of 204 411 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  35 02 164 of 204 412 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  36 02 167 of 204 424 
Philippa Briggs Northowram Pumas F  36 32 171 of 204 430 
Angela Storey Unattached F50  36 56 174 of 204 434 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  40 34 184 of 204 477 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  40 35 185 of 204 478 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F  40 36 186 of 204 478 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  40 37 187 of 204 478 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6917&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021