View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3546868
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 5th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Unknown Unknown Unattached M    5 of 507 
Steven Mayers Unattached M  17 07 1 of 507 203 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 52 2 of 507 212 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  18 27 3 of 507 219 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 35 4 of 507 221 
Thomas Hill Unattached M  18 46 6 of 507 222 
Dan Phillis Unattached M  18 48 7 of 507 223 
Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners M  18 55 9 of 507 225 25 
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners M35  18 56 10 of 507 225 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 57 11 of 507 225 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 00 12 of 507 225 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 03 13 of 507 226 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 04 14 of 507 227 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  19 12 15 of 507 228 
Robert Earl Knaresborough Striders M35  19 22 16 of 507 230 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 32 17 of 507 232 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 43 18 of 507 234 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 45 20 of 507 234 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  19 46 21 of 507 235 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  19 50 22 of 507 236 
James Teagle Unattached M35  19 57 23 of 507 237 
Adam Lewis Unattached M  20 01 24 of 507 237 
Ryan Jacques Unattached M  20 07 26 of 507 238 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 08 27 of 507 239 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  20 18 32 of 507 241 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 32 35 of 507 244 
Joe Carne Manchester FrontRunners M  20 40 37 of 507 246 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 49 40 of 507 247 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 56 42 of 507 249 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 58 43 of 507 249 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  21 11 46 of 507 252 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 12 47 of 507 252 23 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 13 48 of 507 252 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  21 18 50 of 507 253 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 20 51 of 507 253 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  21 29 53 of 507 255 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45  21 38 54 of 507 257 15 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 41 55 of 507 258 
James Rawstron Otley Athletic Club M45  21 44 56 of 507 258 
Kevin Murphy Unattached M  21 46 57 of 507 258 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M40  22 18 62 of 507 265 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  22 32 68 of 507 268 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 40 74 of 507 269 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 50 76 of 507 271 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  22 52 77 of 507 272 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  22 58 79 of 507 272 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 08 87 of 507 275 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  23 09 88 of 507 275 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 10 89 of 507 275 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 14 90 of 507 276 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  23 19 94 of 507 277 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 31 100 of 507 279 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 48 108 of 507 283 
David Morley St Theresas M60  23 58 110 of 507 285 
Ben Feely Chapel Allerton Runners M  24 00 112 of 507 285 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 115 of 507 286 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  24 06 116 of 507 286 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 16 122 of 507 288 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 20 125 of 507 289 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  24 27 129 of 507 290 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45  24 30 130 of 507 291 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 38 132 of 507 293 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  24 49 137 of 507 295 
Paul Tomlinson Dragons Running Club M45  24 50 138 of 507 295 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 51 140 of 507 295 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 54 142 of 507 296 
Chris Hull Newcastle Running Club M40  24 56 144 of 507 296 
Anna Hinchcliffe Rothwell Harriers F  24 59 147 of 507 297 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 04 151 of 507 298 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 09 154 of 507 299 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  25 13 155 of 507 300 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  25 27 163 of 507 302 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F  25 32 165 of 507 303 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  25 37 168 of 507 304 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  25 41 171 of 507 305 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  25 43 172 of 507 306 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  25 47 173 of 507 306 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 49 174 of 507 306 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  25 55 177 of 507 308 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 17 182 of 507 312 
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M50  26 19 184 of 507 312 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40  26 31 187 of 507 315 
Simon Kittle Vegan Runners UK M35  26 59 204 of 507 321 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 10 214 of 507 323 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  27 10 215 of 507 323 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 12 217 of 507 323 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 22 218 of 507 325 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  27 24 219 of 507 326 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  27 26 220 of 507 326 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 31 223 of 507 327 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 35 226 of 507 328 
Maha Nasser Unattached F40  27 39 229 of 507 328 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 02 237 of 507 333 
Vanessa Nair Newcastle Running Club F35  28 13 241 of 507 335 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  28 18 246 of 507 336 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  28 27 253 of 507 338 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 29 254 of 507 338 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 37 256 of 507 340 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F45  28 49 259 of 507 342 
Che Marston Unattached M  28 51 262 of 507 342 
Christos Amyrotos Unattached M  28 57 264 of 507 343 
Jennifer Carne Knaresborough Striders F  28 59 265 of 507 344 
Sophie Hodkinson Abbey Runners F  29 01 266 of 507 345 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 06 270 of 507 346 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  29 18 276 of 507 348 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  29 32 282 of 507 351 
Rhiannon Davies Abbey Runners F  29 39 288 of 507 352 
Philippa Rayner Quakers Running Club F40  29 40 289 of 507 352 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 58 300 of 507 356 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 09 305 of 507 358 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  30 09 306 of 507 358 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 10 307 of 507 358 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  30 15 313 of 507 359 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 45 326 of 507 365 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F35  30 46 327 of 507 366 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  30 47 328 of 507 366 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 51 330 of 507 367 
Elly Stead Otley Athletic Club F  30 52 331 of 507 367 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  30 55 332 of 507 367 
David Dyke Stadium Runners M55  31 14 337 of 507 371 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 21 341 of 507 372 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  31 35 345 of 507 375 
Jane Tesseyman Unattached F45  32 06 364 of 507 381 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 39 375 of 507 388 14 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 57 382 of 507 391 
June Wicks Abbey Runners F50  33 53 392 of 507 403 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 55 393 of 507 403 
Natalie Milne Chapel Allerton Runners F  34 07 397 of 507 405 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  34 09 399 of 507 406 
Elisabeth O'Neil Newcastle Running Club F45  34 39 405 of 507 412 
Heather Taylor Unattached F  35 25 416 of 507 420 
Nikita Watson Horsforth Harriers F  35 47 418 of 507 425 
Jasmine Hazlehurst Newcastle Running Club F40  36 13 421 of 507 430 
Graeme O'Boyle Newcastle Running Club M35  36 16 422 of 507 431 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 29 424 of 507 433 
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners F45  36 32 426 of 507 434 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35  37 12 436 of 507 442 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  37 15 440 of 507 443 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  37 42 447 of 507 448 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  38 02 449 of 507 452 
Chrisie Emmonds Unattached F35  39 48 459 of 507 472 
Sinead Garry Unattached F40  40 22 465 of 507 479 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  40 51 469 of 507 485 
Penny Andrews Unattached F35  40 52 470 of 507 485 
Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley M40  40 53 471 of 507 486 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F70  41 08 475 of 507 489 
Kim Andren Newcastle Running Club F40  41 25 477 of 507 492 
Carolyn Wood Newcastle Running Club F45  41 26 478 of 507 492 
Sharon Slinger Unattached F35  47 05 499 of 507 559 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  52 00 505 of 507 618 
Nigel Whelan Unattached M45  52 01 506 of 507 617 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6896&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020