View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336349
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 22nd Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Gray Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M  15 39 1 of 415 191 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  16 32 2 of 415 201 
Pawel Malski Unattached M  16 54 3 of 415 205 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 13 4 of 415 210 
Russell Bowry Unattached M  17 23 5 of 415 211 
Joseph Smith Unattached M  17 23 6 of 415 211 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 44 7 of 415 216 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  17 56 8 of 415 218 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 25 9 of 415 224 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 27 10 of 415 225 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 43 11 of 415 228 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M  18 49 12 of 415 229 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 52 13 of 415 230 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 57 14 of 415 230 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 59 15 of 415 231 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  19 00 16 of 415 231 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 01 17 of 415 232 
Simon Hedley Unattached M35  19 03 18 of 415 232 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  19 04 19 of 415 232 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  19 14 20 of 415 234 
Becky Hair Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  19 23 21 of 415 236 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 32 23 of 415 238 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 33 24 of 415 238 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 48 27 of 415 241 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 51 28 of 415 242 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 52 29 of 415 242 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  20 04 31 of 415 244 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  20 06 33 of 415 245 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  20 12 35 of 415 246 
Ian Martin Unattached M50  20 24 36 of 415 248 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M45  20 34 38 of 415 251 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 47 41 of 415 253 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  20 47 42 of 415 253 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  21 04 46 of 415 257 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M45  21 04 47 of 415 257 
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45  21 10 49 of 415 258 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M35  21 11 50 of 415 258 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  21 23 54 of 415 261 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  21 26 55 of 415 261 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 41 58 of 415 264 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M55  21 44 59 of 415 265 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  21 49 60 of 415 266 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  21 54 63 of 415 266 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M50  21 55 64 of 415 267 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  21 57 67 of 415 267 
Mike Lakin York Triathlon Club  M45  21 58 68 of 415 268 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  21 59 69 of 415 268 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  22 01 70 of 415 268 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 09 74 of 415 270 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 26 80 of 415 273 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  22 29 82 of 415 274 
Rachael Bruford Unattached F  22 31 83 of 415 274 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 44 86 of 415 277 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 51 88 of 415 278 
Rebecca Leigh-Thomas Unattached F55  22 54 90 of 415 279 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 59 91 of 415 280 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 03 93 of 415 281 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 04 94 of 415 281 
Derek Monroe Pocklington Runners M50  23 19 102 of 415 284 
James Richardson City of York Athletics Club M40  23 21 104 of 415 284 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 22 106 of 415 285 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 25 109 of 415 285 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 43 115 of 415 289 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 46 119 of 415 290 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F  23 51 122 of 415 291 
Helen Hoyle Barnet District Athletic Club F50  23 57 123 of 415 292 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 59 124 of 415 292 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 03 129 of 415 293 
Russell Devitt Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M65  24 08 132 of 415 294 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 19 137 of 415 296 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 25 140 of 415 297 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 32 145 of 415 299 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F  24 39 150 of 415 300 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 44 151 of 415 301 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  24 45 152 of 415 302 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F  24 46 153 of 415 302 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  24 48 154 of 415 302 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 25 171 of 415 310 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  25 26 172 of 415 310 
Fiona Hyde Sweatshop Running Community F  25 32 177 of 415 311 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  25 39 181 of 415 312 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 42 183 of 415 313 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 48 185 of 415 314 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  25 53 188 of 415 315 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 29 208 of 415 323 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  26 36 209 of 415 324 
Kristiina Hanson York Triathlon Club  F40  26 38 211 of 415 324 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 38 212 of 415 324 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  26 49 220 of 415 327 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  26 51 221 of 415 327 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  27 03 228 of 415 330 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 11 233 of 415 331 
Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club  F40  27 20 236 of 415 333 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  27 23 240 of 415 334 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 38 243 of 415 337 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M50  28 09 252 of 415 343 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  28 10 253 of 415 343 
Brian Davis Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 19 259 of 415 345 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55  28 20 260 of 415 345 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  28 26 265 of 415 346 
Barry Cooper East Hull Harriers M65  28 27 266 of 415 347 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  28 37 268 of 415 349 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 41 269 of 415 349 13 
Andy Craven Tadcaster Harriers M45  28 54 272 of 415 352 
Hannah Levey Unattached F50  29 07 277 of 415 354 
Lidia Saiz Sweatshop Running Community F  29 08 278 of 415 354 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  29 08 279 of 415 354 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 32 287 of 415 360 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  29 39 290 of 415 361 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 56 295 of 415 365 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  30 01 297 of 415 366 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  30 04 298 of 415 366 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 35 305 of 415 373 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 36 306 of 415 373 
Christine Adkins Bramhall Runners F60  30 41 307 of 415 374 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 03 311 of 415 378 
Lynette Banks Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 59 327 of 415 390 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  32 03 332 of 415 390 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 33 346 of 415 409 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  33 41 347 of 415 410 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  33 42 348 of 415 411 
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UK F50  34 11 355 of 415 416 
Jane Skudder Queensbury Running Club F50  34 12 356 of 415 417 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  34 42 376 of 415 423 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  35 01 379 of 415 427 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  35 02 381 of 415 427 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  35 09 382 of 415 428 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  37 58 389 of 415 463 
Chris Hatton Lymm Runners M35  39 01 394 of 415 475 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  45 11 411 of 415 550 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6796&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020