Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 1st Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M40  18 12 1 of 252 202 25 
Paul Atkins Unattached M35  18 47 2 of 252 208 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 58 3 of 252 210 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 36 4 of 252 217 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  19 53 5 of 252 220 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 04 6 of 252 233 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 05 7 of 252 234 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 18 8 of 252 236 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  21 22 9 of 252 236 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 33 10 of 252 238 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 43 11 of 252 241 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 55 12 of 252 242 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 09 13 of 252 245 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 17 14 of 252 246 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  22 37 15 of 252 251 
Jonathan Wilmshurst Unattached M35  22 42 16 of 252 251 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 44 17 of 252 251 
Sean Wells Unattached M45  22 48 18 of 252 252 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 53 19 of 252 253 
Allan Hainsworth Unattached M55  22 58 20 of 252 254 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  23 01 21 of 252 255 
Mark Frain Unattached M40  23 08 22 of 252 256 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  23 12 23 of 252 257 
Kevin Doherty Unattached M40  23 15 24 of 252 257 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  23 28 25 of 252 260 
Paul Toher Unattached M35  23 29 26 of 252 260 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  23 43 28 of 252 262 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  24 31 37 of 252 271 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  24 36 39 of 252 273 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  25 20 47 of 252 280 
Dominic Patchett Oakwell RunFIT M35  26 25 61 of 252 292 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  26 36 64 of 252 294 
Michael Connaughton Prestwich Athletic Club M35  27 10 66 of 252 301 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50  27 10 67 of 252 301 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 25 68 of 252 304 
William Stones Unattached M  28 05 73 of 252 311 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 10 75 of 252 312 
Jody Lucas Unattached F40  28 14 78 of 252 312 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 25 82 of 252 315 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 37 85 of 252 317 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 58 91 of 252 320 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  29 57 103 of 252 331 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 28 108 of 252 338 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 34 111 of 252 338 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  30 45 115 of 252 341 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 49 117 of 252 341 
Penny North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 52 118 of 252 342 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  31 19 122 of 252 347 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  31 31 127 of 252 349 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  31 32 129 of 252 349 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 45 135 of 252 352 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 45 136 of 252 352 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  32 44 151 of 252 362 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  33 32 165 of 252 372 
Vicky Wilde Unattached F40  33 44 170 of 252 373 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  34 12 177 of 252 379 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 12 178 of 252 379 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  34 21 184 of 252 380 
Natalie Gray Oakwell Running Bears F  35 15 191 of 252 390 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  35 33 194 of 252 394 
Alan Imeson Tadworth Athletic Club M60  35 43 198 of 252 396 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  36 26 205 of 252 404 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 21 210 of 252 413 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  37 38 216 of 252 417 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  37 53 218 of 252 419 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 03 219 of 252 422 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  38 59 223 of 252 431 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 38 227 of 252 439 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 49 228 of 252 441 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  40 09 230 of 252 444 
Thomas Wilde Unattached M  40 41 231 of 252 450 
Karen Norris Unattached F60  40 43 232 of 252 451 
Claire Jennings Unattached F50  42 48 237 of 252 474 
Sonya Hendy-Ibbs Unattached F  43 05 239 of 252 477 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  43 20 240 of 252 480 
Rachel Heaton Spenborough & District AC F  44 03 245 of 252 488 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  45 47 248 of 252 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6670&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021