View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1844115
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  18 34 1 of 96 215 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  18 58 2 of 96 220 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  19 06 3 of 96 221 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  19 09 4 of 96 222 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 20 5 of 96 224 
Stephen Boynton Unattached M60  19 37 6 of 96 227 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  19 58 7 of 96 231 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 06 8 of 96 233 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 28 9 of 96 237 
Rob Bullen Unattached M40  20 41 10 of 96 239 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 54 11 of 96 242 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  20 55 12 of 96 242 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35  21 03 13 of 96 244 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 23 14 of 96 248 
Charles Buckley Unattached M  21 53 15 of 96 253 
Iain Taylor Unattached M50  21 58 16 of 96 254 
Nicholas Streatfield Unattached M45  22 15 17 of 96 257 
Jermaine Rudd Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  22 19 18 of 96 258 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 21 19 of 96 259 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 37 20 of 96 261 
Jonathan Dixon Unattached M35  22 43 21 of 96 263 
Richard Kerry Erewash Valley Running Club M  22 55 23 of 96 265 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  23 03 25 of 96 267 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  23 18 27 of 96 270 
Nick Pearson Eye Community Runners M45  23 19 28 of 96 270 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 27 29 of 96 272 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 37 31 of 96 274 
Michael Larkin Marsh House Harriers M40  23 49 33 of 96 276 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F35  23 52 34 of 96 276 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 55 35 of 96 277 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 10 40 of 96 291 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 28 41 of 96 295 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60  25 30 42 of 96 295 14 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  26 10 47 of 96 303 
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F55  26 38 48 of 96 308 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 39 49 of 96 309 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M40  27 02 50 of 96 313 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 45 58 of 96 333 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  29 01 60 of 96 336 
Jane Fraser Wetherby Runners F50  30 18 62 of 96 351 
Fiona Knapton Wetherby Runners F40  30 21 63 of 96 352 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 49 67 of 96 357 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  31 31 70 of 96 365 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  31 31 71 of 96 365 
Rachel Calvert Wetherby Runners F  32 21 77 of 96 375 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 49 79 of 96 380 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  34 20 80 of 96 398 
Nykie Dawe St Theresas F40  36 49 85 of 96 426 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  38 05 87 of 96 441 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6558&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019