View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2345729
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  16 43 1 of 464 209 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  16 54 2 of 464 211 
Pawel Malski Unattached M  17 00 3 of 464 212 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  17 42 4 of 464 221 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 47 5 of 464 222 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  17 52 6 of 464 224 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 04 8 of 464 226 
Matt Guilder Shrewsbury Athletics Club M  18 09 9 of 464 227 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 18 10 of 464 228 
Peter Walker Unattached M  18 22 11 of 464 229 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 24 12 of 464 230 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 27 13 of 464 231 
Kieron Brown Unattached M  18 28 14 of 464 231 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  18 30 15 of 464 231 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 34 16 of 464 232 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 36 17 of 464 233 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 38 18 of 464 233 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 41 19 of 464 233 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 42 20 of 464 233 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  18 43 21 of 464 234 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  18 43 22 of 464 234 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  18 44 23 of 464 234 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 54 27 of 464 236 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  18 55 28 of 464 237 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 05 30 of 464 239 
Colin Goulding Ealing Eagles Running Club M35  19 07 31 of 464 239 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 31 35 of 464 244 
Alex Smith Unattached M  19 35 37 of 464 244 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  19 41 39 of 464 246 
Tom Adams York Triathlon Club  M  19 42 40 of 464 246 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 48 42 of 464 248 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  20 01 44 of 464 250 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 08 45 of 464 252 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F35  20 13 49 of 464 253 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50  20 14 50 of 464 253 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M45  20 30 55 of 464 256 
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45  20 35 57 of 464 257 
Chris Judge York Acorn Running Club M40  20 53 62 of 464 261 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45  20 55 63 of 464 262 
Pete Burgon Lincoln & District Runners M55  21 03 65 of 464 263 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  21 07 67 of 464 264 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 10 68 of 464 265 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M40  21 13 69 of 464 265 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 19 72 of 464 267 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 21 73 of 464 267 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 22 74 of 464 267 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  21 24 76 of 464 268 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55  21 25 77 of 464 268 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 28 79 of 464 269 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 37 81 of 464 270 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  21 39 82 of 464 271 
Gordon Bruce Unattached M50  21 57 90 of 464 274 
Paul Dam Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  22 00 93 of 464 275 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 02 95 of 464 276 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  22 08 98 of 464 277 
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners M50  22 26 102 of 464 281 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 27 103 of 464 281 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50  22 28 104 of 464 281 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50  22 34 105 of 464 282 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 43 108 of 464 284 
Hollis Lansford City of York Athletics Club M  22 44 110 of 464 284 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 44 111 of 464 284 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  22 55 115 of 464 287 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  23 02 118 of 464 288 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  23 06 120 of 464 289 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 11 122 of 464 290 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 18 126 of 464 291 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 29 135 of 464 294 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  23 30 136 of 464 294 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 32 137 of 464 294 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 33 138 of 464 295 
Holly Walker Selby Striders F  23 38 139 of 464 296 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  23 38 140 of 464 296 
Neil Franklin Redhill Road Runners M45  23 48 145 of 464 298 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 53 147 of 464 299 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40  23 56 149 of 464 299 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 56 150 of 464 299 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  24 05 151 of 464 301 25 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  24 05 152 of 464 301 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  24 06 153 of 464 301 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 09 154 of 464 302 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  24 18 163 of 464 304 12 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 25 167 of 464 305 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  24 26 168 of 464 306 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F35  24 27 169 of 464 306 
Stephanie Gould Easingwold Running Club F  24 48 177 of 464 310 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 53 181 of 464 311 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  24 57 185 of 464 312 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 01 189 of 464 313 
Matt Haigh Didsbury Runners M  25 09 192 of 464 314 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  25 14 195 of 464 316 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  25 15 196 of 464 316 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  25 24 202 of 464 318 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 32 205 of 464 319 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  25 36 207 of 464 320 
Dave Johnson Kings Heath Running Club M55  25 37 208 of 464 320 
Kristiina Hanson York Triathlon Club  F40  25 46 214 of 464 322 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45  25 48 215 of 464 323 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  25 55 217 of 464 324 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  25 57 220 of 464 324 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 59 222 of 464 325 
Alison Tapper Unattached F45  26 16 229 of 464 328 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  26 26 236 of 464 331 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  26 43 243 of 464 334 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  26 56 256 of 464 337 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  26 57 257 of 464 337 
Derek Monroe Pocklington Runners M50  27 23 266 of 464 343 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  27 38 270 of 464 346 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F  27 39 271 of 464 346 
Graham Healey St Theresas M55  27 43 273 of 464 347 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  27 52 278 of 464 348 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 08 284 of 464 352 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  28 32 302 of 464 357 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  28 32 303 of 464 357 
Maxine Taylor Didsbury Runners F  28 47 309 of 464 360 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  28 54 312 of 464 361 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 55 313 of 464 362 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  28 59 314 of 464 362 
Nicki Hewson Kings Heath Running Club F35  29 09 319 of 464 365 
Steve Twomlow Kings Heath Running Club M40  29 17 325 of 464 366 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 25 329 of 464 368 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  29 30 338 of 464 369 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 38 342 of 464 371 
Lucy Tapper Unattached F  29 39 343 of 464 370 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 45 348 of 464 372 
Mark Fox Marsh House Harriers M  30 21 357 of 464 380 
Emily Asquith-Fox Marsh House Harriers F  30 23 358 of 464 380 
Kate Boyd Fitmums & Friends F45  30 27 359 of 464 381 
Mary Legg Wetherby Runners F50  30 43 362 of 464 384 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  31 20 369 of 464 392 
Molly Tapper Unattached F  32 48 394 of 464 410 
Jon Tapper Unattached M40  33 15 395 of 464 415 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  33 23 397 of 464 418 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M40  33 26 398 of 464 418 
Elizabeth Mould Unattached F  33 33 401 of 464 419 
Jacqui Webster Unattached F50  33 49 402 of 464 423 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  34 11 407 of 464 428 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  34 20 409 of 464 429 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  34 49 413 of 464 436 
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners F40  35 57 424 of 464 450 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  35 58 425 of 464 450 
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners F45  35 58 426 of 464 450 
Maria Dam Lincoln Orienteering Group F45  36 22 431 of 464 455 
Mark Maloney Unattached M50  37 00 436 of 464 462 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  38 40 446 of 464 484 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  39 56 454 of 464 500 
David Hitchen Burnden Road Runners M65  43 50 462 of 464 548 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6516&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020