View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3523016
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 10th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 27 1 of 224 201 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  18 51 2 of 224 217 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M45  18 51 3 of 224 217 
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers M50  19 46 4 of 224 228 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M  20 12 5 of 224 233 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  20 37 6 of 224 238 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M45  20 44 7 of 224 239 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  21 23 9 of 224 246 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  21 27 10 of 224 247 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  21 38 11 of 224 249 
John Holland Unattached M40  21 44 12 of 224 250 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  21 45 13 of 224 251 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 55 14 of 224 253 
Theo Johnson Unattached M  21 57 15 of 224 252 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  22 12 16 of 224 256 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 14 17 of 224 256 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  22 16 18 of 224 257 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 32 19 of 224 260 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  22 41 22 of 224 261 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  22 57 24 of 224 264 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  23 02 25 of 224 265 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M45  23 14 27 of 224 268 
Ceara Sexton Valley Striders F  23 25 34 of 224 270 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  23 31 37 of 224 271 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 06 43 of 224 278 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  24 13 45 of 224 279 
Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas M  24 22 46 of 224 281 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  24 26 48 of 224 281 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 29 49 of 224 282 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  24 30 50 of 224 282 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  24 46 55 of 224 285 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  25 03 58 of 224 289 
Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners F35  25 09 59 of 224 290 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  25 15 63 of 224 291 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  25 31 65 of 224 294 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 35 67 of 224 295 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  26 20 74 of 224 303 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65  26 39 80 of 224 307 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  26 40 81 of 224 307 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  26 44 83 of 224 308 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  26 46 84 of 224 308 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35  26 50 85 of 224 309 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 53 88 of 224 310 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50  27 05 89 of 224 312 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  27 29 92 of 224 317 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  27 37 93 of 224 318 
Heather Gill Methley Striders F40  27 52 96 of 224 321 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35  27 55 97 of 224 322 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50  28 01 99 of 224 323 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  28 11 103 of 224 325 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  28 31 104 of 224 329 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  28 31 105 of 224 329 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35  28 32 106 of 224 329 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  28 42 108 of 224 331 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45  28 43 109 of 224 331 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  28 51 112 of 224 332 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  29 01 114 of 224 334 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F40  29 14 120 of 224 337 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 24 125 of 224 339 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  30 38 132 of 224 353 
Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers F  31 13 138 of 224 360 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  31 36 141 of 224 364 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  32 27 145 of 224 374 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  32 28 146 of 224 374 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45  32 36 147 of 224 376 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  32 50 150 of 224 378 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 51 152 of 224 379 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F45  32 55 155 of 224 379 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  33 39 159 of 224 388 
Annette Shaw Chapel Allerton Runners F50  34 50 163 of 224 401 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  36 22 176 of 224 419 
Clare Cooper St Theresas F40  36 34 183 of 224 421 
Alison Carson St Theresas F45  36 36 184 of 224 422 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  36 43 185 of 224 423 
Laila Maumoniant Unattached F  37 17 188 of 224 429 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  37 34 189 of 224 433 
Taiya Cornrie Unattached F  37 35 190 of 224 433 
Hilary Freear Rounday Runners F35  38 01 191 of 224 438 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  38 54 194 of 224 448 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  39 13 196 of 224 452 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  39 57 200 of 224 460 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  41 17 205 of 224 476 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  41 31 206 of 224 478 
Gurleen Kaur Unattached F  49 05 214 of 224 565 
Caitlyn Stretton Unattached F  49 05 215 of 224 565 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  49 06 216 of 224 566 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  55 36 221 of 224 641 
Louise Turner St Theresas F40  55 40 223 of 224 641 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M70  55 41 224 of 224 642 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6513&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020