View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557835
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Blackpool Promenade 10 on the 27th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Gethin Jones Cybi Striders M  57 54 1 of 218 
Mike Toft Lytham St Annes Running Club M 00 43 2 of 218 
Jamie Shingler Ludlow Runners M40 00 45 3 of 218 
Gary Dale Hyde Village Striders M55 02 31 4 of 218 
Lee Kaufman Sale Harriers M45 03 12 5 of 218 
Neil Tate Lytham St Annes Running Club M35 04 32 6 of 218 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40 04 41 7 of 218 
Thomas Howarth Lytham St Annes Running Club M 06 19 8 of 218 
Simon Dunn Trentham Running Club M55 07 11 9 of 218 
Paul Bibby Unattached M40 07 33 10 of 218 
Rhys Pippard 100 Marathon Club M 08 22 11 of 218 
Darren Ford Unattached M45 08 51 12 of 218 
Neil Kirwin Unattached M40 08 55 13 of 218 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40 10 07 14 of 218 
Hilary Honeyball Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35 10 50 15 of 218 
Gareth Miller Unattached M 11 32 16 of 218 
Alex Tate Lytham St Annes Running Club M 11 58 17 of 218 
Paul Ashby Hinckley Running Club M35 12 08 18 of 218 
Sam Graham Unattached M40 13 30 19 of 218 
Ellie Wright Blackburn Road Runners F 14 21 20 of 218 
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers M40 15 28 21 of 218 
Zoe Gmerek Chorlton Runners F40 16 06 22 of 218 
John Agnew Fylde Coast Runners M35 16 31 23 of 218 
Andrew Pease Unattached M45 16 32 24 of 218 
Julien Tour Penny Lane Striders M 17 39 25 of 218 
Maciej Kowalski Unattached M 17 51 26 of 218 
Cass Chisholm Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F35 18 02 27 of 218 
Clare Harrison Sinfin Running Club F35 19 18 31 of 218 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45 19 50 33 of 218 
Nicola Unsworth Wesham Road Runners F45 20 26 34 of 218 
Ian Hewitt Unattached M40 20 34 35 of 218 
Jackie Hodgson Barlick Fell Runners F 21 48 37 of 218 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M 22 06 38 of 218 
Richard Ward Derwent Runners M 22 23 40 of 218 
Richard Duncan Unattached M 23 21 42 of 218 
Alan Elstone Lytham St Annes Running Club M 24 07 46 of 218 
Glennis Richardson Hyde Village Striders F55 24 20 47 of 218 
Marissa Cornall Garstang Running Club F35 27 33 51 of 218 
Bryn Jones Hyde Village Striders M40 28 19 57 of 218 
Scott Highley Fylde Coast Runners M 28 33 61 of 218 
Steve Cook Unattached M 28 42 63 of 218 
Michelle Arroud Fylde Coast Runners F 30 43 69 of 218 
Vanessa Thomson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F40 31 05 72 of 218 
Michelle Tomlinson Cleveleys Road Club F55 31 52 75 of 218 
Kathryn Ashcroft-Gardner Blackburn Road Runners F40 33 24 78 of 218 
Tony Man Penny Lane Striders M45 34 15 79 of 218 
Alan Howson Fylde Coast Runners M40 34 55 85 of 218 
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M50 35 34 87 of 218 
Susan Hawitt Lytham St Annes Running Club F50 35 35 88 of 218 
Michelle Abbott Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35 36 13 90 of 218 
Sheona Hudson Unattached F 36 49 95 of 218 
Kerry Lomas Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F 37 46 97 of 218 
Mark Richards Unattached M 39 24 101 of 218 
Dave McKay Fylde Coast Runners M40 40 18 105 of 218 
Susan Hargreaves Fylde Coast Runners F40 41 24 110 of 218 
Keith Pleasant Oldham & Royton M 41 41 112 of 218 
Michelle Houghton Blackburn Road Runners F45 41 57 115 of 218 
Alan Cooper Fylde Coast Runners M 42 27 119 of 218 
Jonathan Howarth Unattached M 42 39 120 of 218 
Lucy Saunders Cleveleys Road Club F45 42 40 121 of 218 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65 43 17 122 of 218 
Debra Hennessey Burnden Road Runners F45 43 47 126 of 218 
Tracey Wadsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F45 43 51 127 of 218 
Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners M50 44 10 128 of 218 
Stephanie Humphries Warrington Road Runners F 45 22 135 of 218 
Simon Hackett Lymm Runners M55 45 30 136 of 218 
Sarah Cuthbertson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F45 45 39 137 of 218 
Dawn Saunders Cleveleys Road Club F45 45 48 139 of 218 
Paul Auburn Unattached M 45 51 140 of 218 
Gary Nadin Unattached M55 46 25 144 of 218 
Michael Gray Unattached M65 46 25 145 of 218 
Louise Mathews Unattached F50 46 56 148 of 218 
Ruth Bye Lytham St Annes Running Club F35 47 13 149 of 218 
Amanda Eastwood Unattached F45 47 14 150 of 218 
Claire Wignall Unattached F40 47 14 151 of 218 
Christian Hill Accrington Road Runners M 49 41 157 of 218 
Pauline Dewhurst Unattached F50 49 53 158 of 218 
Lynn Shaw Cleveleys Road Club F45 50 47 160 of 218 
Robert Auburn Unattached M65 51 01 161 of 218 
Angela Buckley Unattached F40 51 03 162 of 218 
Davinia Jackson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F35 54 30 173 of 218 
Dennis Michaels Northern Vets M60 59 27 191 of 218 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 00 42 195 of 218 
Heather Jordan Cleveleys Road Club F 04 10 199 of 218 
Catherine MacLachlan Cleveleys Road Club F45 09 04 203 of 218 
Alison Simnor Cleveleys Road Club F50 09 04 203 of 218 
Sharon Rucastle Bentham Beagles Running Club F55 13 22 207 of 218 
Nicola Willoughby Saltaire Striders F 15 35 209 of 218 
Diane Chambers Unattached F45 16 11 211 of 218 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F 19 09 212 of 218 
Jon Tarbuck Unattached M45 23 29 214 of 218 
Claire Purcell Chorlton Runners F35 42 02 218 of 218 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6440&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019