View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322449
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 27th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 23 1 of 220 207 
Simon Jones Pickering Running Club M45  18 10 2 of 220 216 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  18 14 3 of 220 217 20 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 36 4 of 220 221 
Shane Olley Unattached M  18 39 5 of 220 222 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 44 6 of 220 222 
Johnathon Wardley Unattached M40  18 47 7 of 220 223 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F35  18 52 8 of 220 225 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 55 9 of 220 225 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  18 58 10 of 220 226 
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers M45  19 09 11 of 220 228 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  19 20 12 of 220 230 
Andrew Watson Erewash Valley Running Club M45  19 21 13 of 220 230 
Scott McMillan Unattached M  20 02 14 of 220 238 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  20 06 15 of 220 239 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 06 16 of 220 239 
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M40  20 08 17 of 220 240 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 10 18 of 220 240 
Barry Forsyth Unattached M40  20 12 19 of 220 240 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M45  20 14 20 of 220 241 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60  20 43 21 of 220 247 25 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  20 56 23 of 220 249 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50  21 24 27 of 220 255 25 
Carol-annie Townsend Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  21 27 28 of 220 255 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 45 31 of 220 259 
Howard Thompson Black Pear Joggers M50  21 47 32 of 220 259 
David Findel-Hawkins Milton Keynes AC M65  22 04 36 of 220 263 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 13 37 of 220 264 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  22 30 44 of 220 268 
Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers M  22 31 45 of 220 268 
Daniel Robson Heaton Harriers M  22 47 50 of 220 271 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  23 14 52 of 220 277 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  23 15 53 of 220 277 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  23 23 56 of 220 278 25 
Jane Simpson Pickering Running Club F40  24 32 66 of 220 292 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F40  24 50 68 of 220 296 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  25 14 73 of 220 300 
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners F35  25 18 75 of 220 301 
Debbie Rycroft Pickering Running Club F45  25 33 78 of 220 304 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 54 85 of 220 308 
Debbie Tooke Norwich Road Runners F40  25 59 88 of 220 309 
Michael Johnson Norwich Road Runners M45  25 59 89 of 220 309 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35  26 00 90 of 220 310 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  26 02 92 of 220 309 
Jayne Farrer Pickering Running Club F45  26 09 95 of 220 311 
Ally Canning Unattached F  26 11 96 of 220 311 
Mike Bell Redway Runners M45  26 37 100 of 220 317 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  26 40 101 of 220 317 
Philippa Britton Pocklington Runners F  26 45 104 of 220 318 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 47 106 of 220 318 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55  27 01 111 of 220 322 
Damian Galloway Pickering Running Club M45  27 13 112 of 220 324 
Chloe Riley Pickering Running Club F  27 15 114 of 220 324 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  27 22 117 of 220 325 
Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club F65  27 37 119 of 220 329 
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club F  27 39 121 of 220 329 
Paul Grinstead Driffield Striders M65  27 51 125 of 220 332 
Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club F55  29 04 138 of 220 346 
Colin Wright Unattached M50  29 47 149 of 220 354 
Simon Valente Scarborough Athletic Club M60  30 15 152 of 220 360 
Heather Riley Pickering Running Club F  30 23 154 of 220 362 
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club F50  30 28 158 of 220 363 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 23 174 of 220 385 
Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club F40  33 20 180 of 220 397 
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club F45  33 25 183 of 220 398 
Debby Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45  33 26 184 of 220 398 
Eloise Worrell Unattached F  35 11 194 of 220 418 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  35 37 197 of 220 424 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 44 198 of 220 425 
Marion Bets Pickering Running Club F50  36 03 199 of 220 429 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F50  36 50 200 of 220 438 
Lynn Humpleby Pickering Running Club F35  37 00 202 of 220 440 
Lisa Aspinall Northowram Pumas F  37 02 203 of 220 441 
Vince Lawlor Cornelly Striders M50  38 20 205 of 220 456 
Hannah Barnard Eye Community Runners F35  41 03 212 of 220 489 
Sheila Downing Kingstone Runners F60  42 49 216 of 220 510 
Alison Holden-Jones Unattached F40  46 51 219 of 220 557 
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  46 52 220 of 220 558 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6423&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020