View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 10th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Cornthwaite Salford Harriers M  15 40 1 of 420 204 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  16 00 2 of 420 208 
Dan Garbutt Leeds University M  16 07 3 of 420 209 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M40  16 16 4 of 420 211 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  16 25 5 of 420 213 10 
Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners M  16 27 6 of 420 214 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  16 30 7 of 420 214 14 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  16 31 8 of 420 215 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  16 34 9 of 420 215 
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  16 35 10 of 420 216 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  16 41 11 of 420 217 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M35  16 44 12 of 420 217 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  16 45 14 of 420 218 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M35  16 46 13 of 420 218 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M  17 01 15 of 420 221 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 05 16 of 420 222 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  17 06 17 of 420 222 
Danielle Hodgkinson Birchfield Harriers F  17 07 18 of 420 222 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  17 10 19 of 420 223 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  17 12 20 of 420 224 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 14 21 of 420 224 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  17 16 22 of 420 224 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 23 23 of 420 226 
Henry Buttress Leeds University M  17 29 24 of 420 227 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  17 31 25 of 420 228 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  17 31 26 of 420 228 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 36 27 of 420 229 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  17 37 28 of 420 229 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  17 44 30 of 420 230 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35  17 51 31 of 420 232 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  17 56 32 of 420 233 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35  17 56 33 of 420 233 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  17 59 34 of 420 234 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40  18 00 35 of 420 234 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  18 02 37 of 420 234 
Sarah Garbutt Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 03 36 of 420 235 
Daniel Marquina Hyde Park Harriers M  18 03 38 of 420 235 
Tom Lynch Otley Athletic Club M  18 06 39 of 420 235 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  18 08 40 of 420 236 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  18 09 41 of 420 236 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 12 42 of 420 237 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M45  18 13 43 of 420 237 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  18 17 44 of 420 238 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M45  18 19 45 of 420 238 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M35  18 19 46 of 420 238 
Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40  18 23 47 of 420 239 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F  18 26 48 of 420 240 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 27 50 of 420 240 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 28 49 of 420 240 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  18 36 54 of 420 242 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 37 51 of 420 242 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  18 37 57 of 420 242 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  18 39 52 of 420 242 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  18 39 53 of 420 242 
Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M  18 40 55 of 420 243 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  18 42 58 of 420 243 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  18 43 56 of 420 243 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 48 59 of 420 244 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  18 49 60 of 420 245 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  18 51 61 of 420 245 24 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35  18 51 62 of 420 245 25 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35  18 52 63 of 420 245 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  18 53 67 of 420 245 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 55 64 of 420 246 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50  18 55 68 of 420 246 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  18 56 65 of 420 246 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  18 58 66 of 420 246 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 58 69 of 420 246 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M45  19 04 70 of 420 248 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  19 07 72 of 420 248 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 09 71 of 420 249 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 09 73 of 420 249 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 14 75 of 420 250 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M45  19 14 77 of 420 250 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45  19 16 76 of 420 250 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 17 74 of 420 251 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 19 79 of 420 251 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  19 19 80 of 420 251 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  19 20 78 of 420 251 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  19 22 81 of 420 252 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 24 82 of 420 252 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  19 26 85 of 420 253 
Bryn Barker Halifax Harriers M55  19 27 87 of 420 253 
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35  19 27 89 of 420 253 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  19 27 92 of 420 253 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  19 28 83 of 420 253 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  19 28 90 of 420 253 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  19 29 86 of 420 253 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  19 30 88 of 420 253 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 30 91 of 420 253 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  19 34 94 of 420 254 25 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 36 93 of 420 255 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50  19 39 95 of 420 255 
John McNiffe Baildon Runners M40  19 39 96 of 420 255 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  19 40 97 of 420 256 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 40 99 of 420 256 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  19 41 100 of 420 256 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  19 41 101 of 420 256 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 42 98 of 420 256 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 42 102 of 420 256 
Marc Wright Queensbury Running Club M  19 47 108 of 420 257 
Ellie Kitchen Unattached F  19 48 103 of 420 257 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  19 49 109 of 420 258 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40  19 50 105 of 420 258 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  19 52 111 of 420 258 
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers F45  19 53 106 of 420 258 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 53 107 of 420 258 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 57 114 of 420 259 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  20 00 115 of 420 260 25 
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers M  20 02 112 of 420 260 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  20 03 116 of 420 261 
Jane Kemshall Saltaire Striders F  20 04 123 of 420 261 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  20 05 120 of 420 261 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  20 07 117 of 420 261 22 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  20 07 118 of 420 261 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  20 08 119 of 420 262 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  20 12 121 of 420 263 15 
Pavels Sidlovskis Hyde Park Harriers M  20 13 122 of 420 263 
Paul Disney Saltaire Striders M45  20 15 125 of 420 263 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  20 17 124 of 420 264 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  20 19 129 of 420 264 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  20 21 126 of 420 264 
Kay Pearce Pudsey & Bramley F35  20 24 127 of 420 265 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  20 24 128 of 420 265 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 26 135 of 420 266 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  20 27 131 of 420 266 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  20 30 132 of 420 266 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 33 130 of 420 267 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M35  20 34 134 of 420 267 21 
Dan MacKenzie Eccleshill Road Runners M60  20 36 136 of 420 268 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  20 36 137 of 420 268 
Pete Matthews Halifax Harriers M45  20 44 144 of 420 269 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50  20 47 138 of 420 270 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 47 140 of 420 270 25 
Nina Pearce Ilkley Harriers F  20 49 139 of 420 271 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 49 141 of 420 271 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 51 149 of 420 271 
Taylor Sebright-Pickard Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 53 142 of 420 271 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40  20 54 145 of 420 272 18 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  20 54 146 of 420 272 13 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 55 147 of 420 272 
Sam Duggan Rounday Runners M  20 56 148 of 420 272 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  20 59 151 of 420 273 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  21 00 156 of 420 273 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35  21 01 152 of 420 273 13 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  21 01 154 of 420 273 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  21 01 155 of 420 273 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55  21 01 164 of 420 273 
Catherine Westhead Ilkley Harriers F  21 06 153 of 420 274 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  21 10 157 of 420 275 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35  21 13 158 of 420 276 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60  21 13 161 of 420 276 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 14 163 of 420 276 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M45  21 15 160 of 420 276 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 18 159 of 420 277 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 18 162 of 420 277 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 22 168 of 420 278 
Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC M45  21 23 167 of 420 278 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 25 165 of 420 278 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 26 166 of 420 279 
Naomi Armitage Rotherham Harriers F  21 26 169 of 420 279 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  21 27 170 of 420 279 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  21 29 176 of 420 279 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  21 33 172 of 420 280 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  21 34 173 of 420 280 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M55  21 35 175 of 420 280 
Laura Ryall Bradford Airedale F  21 38 177 of 420 281 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  21 39 178 of 420 281 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65  21 39 179 of 420 281 
Stephen Hetherington Saltaire Striders M55  21 39 183 of 420 281 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  21 40 182 of 420 282 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  21 45 187 of 420 283 17 
Edward Jones Bradford Airedale M45  21 46 184 of 420 283 
Helen Drew Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 48 180 of 420 283 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  21 49 181 of 420 284 
Ian Dowsland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  21 49 186 of 420 284 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F  21 52 190 of 420 284 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F  21 53 185 of 420 284 
Catherine Garbutt Horsforth Harriers F  21 55 194 of 420 285 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  21 57 189 of 420 285 
Raval Anand Keighley & Craven AC M35  21 58 193 of 420 285 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M50  22 00 192 of 420 286 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  22 01 191 of 420 286 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 05 196 of 420 287 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  22 06 200 of 420 287 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  22 08 199 of 420 288 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M  22 08 205 of 420 288 25 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M55  22 09 198 of 420 288 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  22 14 207 of 420 289 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  22 15 201 of 420 289 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  22 15 202 of 420 289 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  22 16 213 of 420 289 
Anna Harding Saltaire Striders F  22 17 210 of 420 290 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M45  22 17 219 of 420 290 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 20 208 of 420 290 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 22 211 of 420 291 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M60  22 23 212 of 420 291 
Laura Knowles Keighley & Craven AC F  22 25 209 of 420 291 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  22 25 215 of 420 291 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 28 217 of 420 292 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  22 29 214 of 420 292 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  22 30 216 of 420 292 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  22 31 218 of 420 293 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  22 37 223 of 420 294 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 47 221 of 420 296 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M60  22 47 224 of 420 296 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 49 226 of 420 297 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  22 52 228 of 420 297 25 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 53 225 of 420 297 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 54 222 of 420 298 
Darren Longhorn Saltaire Striders M50  22 54 230 of 420 298 
Sanjay Singh Rounday Runners M  22 56 232 of 420 298 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  22 58 227 of 420 298 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  23 00 229 of 420 299 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M40  23 07 233 of 420 300 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  23 09 237 of 420 301 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  23 11 235 of 420 301 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M55  23 12 234 of 420 302 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 13 231 of 420 302 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  23 13 246 of 420 302 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  23 14 245 of 420 302 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  23 16 239 of 420 302 
Duncan Ashton Baildon Runners M40  23 17 236 of 420 303 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  23 18 248 of 420 303 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  23 19 238 of 420 303 
Francesca Gatenby Airecentre Pacers F35  23 19 240 of 420 303 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  23 22 243 of 420 304 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40  23 22 247 of 420 304 25 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 23 244 of 420 304 
Sam White Saltaire Striders M  23 26 249 of 420 305 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  23 26 250 of 420 305 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F55  23 31 255 of 420 306 
Simon Furlong Saltaire Striders M  23 33 256 of 420 306 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  23 34 251 of 420 306 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  23 40 253 of 420 308 25 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  23 43 263 of 420 308 25 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 45 257 of 420 309 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  23 46 259 of 420 309 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  23 46 262 of 420 309 
Emma Dooks Keighley & Craven AC F50  23 48 258 of 420 309 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 49 260 of 420 310 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 54 269 of 420 311 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  23 55 264 of 420 311 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  23 57 261 of 420 311 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  24 03 266 of 420 313 
Sharron Robinson Bradford Airedale F55  24 11 267 of 420 314 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  24 11 268 of 420 314 12 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 11 270 of 420 314 
Jacques Goetz Bradford Airedale M  24 14 265 of 420 315 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  24 16 272 of 420 315 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  24 22 271 of 420 317 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  24 31 274 of 420 319 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  24 33 281 of 420 319 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 34 275 of 420 319 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45  24 37 282 of 420 320 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  24 39 287 of 420 320 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  24 40 284 of 420 321 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 41 278 of 420 321 
Emily Elmes Ilkley Harriers F  24 43 276 of 420 321 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 43 283 of 420 321 
Rachel Kendall Queensbury Running Club F40  24 44 277 of 420 321 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F50  24 47 285 of 420 322 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M  24 49 279 of 420 323 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60  24 49 280 of 420 323 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  24 55 286 of 420 324 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F  24 57 290 of 420 324 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  24 58 289 of 420 324 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 10 292 of 420 327 
Simon Chester Keighley & Craven AC M45  25 13 294 of 420 328 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  25 27 295 of 420 331 
Alexandra Carey Airecentre Pacers F35  25 30 296 of 420 331 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  25 31 298 of 420 332 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  25 31 300 of 420 332 
Cara Gates Hyde Park Harriers F  25 32 299 of 420 332 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  25 32 301 of 420 332 
Andrew Alston Idle Athletic Club M50  25 38 302 of 420 333 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  25 40 303 of 420 334 
Joe Wilson Airecentre Pacers F  25 51 304 of 420 336 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  25 53 311 of 420 336 25 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55  25 55 308 of 420 337 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  25 58 313 of 420 337 
Diane Kitchen Ilkley Harriers F55  25 59 309 of 420 338 
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F45  26 00 305 of 420 338 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  26 00 307 of 420 338 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  26 01 306 of 420 338 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 05 312 of 420 339 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  26 06 310 of 420 339 
Abi Frankland Valley Striders F35  26 07 314 of 420 339 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  26 14 315 of 420 341 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35  26 17 316 of 420 342 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 24 322 of 420 343 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M60  26 25 324 of 420 343 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45  26 27 323 of 420 344 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  26 30 321 of 420 344 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  26 34 320 of 420 345 20 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55  26 35 328 of 420 345 23 
Paula Williams Keighley & Craven AC F45  26 37 325 of 420 346 
Jacqueline Bywater Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 37 326 of 420 346 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  26 38 329 of 420 346 
Stacey Rushworth Baildon Runners F35  26 40 327 of 420 347 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F45  26 53 331 of 420 349 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  26 54 330 of 420 350 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  26 56 333 of 420 350 
Imogen Blyth Idle Athletic Club F35  26 56 334 of 420 350 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  26 59 332 of 420 351 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  27 00 340 of 420 351 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  27 03 337 of 420 352 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 05 338 of 420 352 
Gina Farley Bradford Airedale F50  27 06 335 of 420 352 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  27 11 336 of 420 353 
Emily Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 15 339 of 420 354 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  27 19 344 of 420 355 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M60  27 24 345 of 420 356 25 
Kelly Smith Saltaire Striders F40  27 26 343 of 420 357 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  27 39 346 of 420 359 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 39 347 of 420 359 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  27 41 349 of 420 360 25 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F60  27 44 351 of 420 360 
Ian Davison Baildon Runners M70  27 45 348 of 420 361 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35  27 47 350 of 420 361 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 54 352 of 420 363 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  27 56 353 of 420 363 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50  28 05 354 of 420 365 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45  28 09 356 of 420 366 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55  28 13 360 of 420 367 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 16 355 of 420 367 
Wendy Law Airecentre Pacers F45  28 21 358 of 420 368 
Maureen Coffey South West Vets F65  28 33 362 of 420 371 25 
Dante Robinson Bradford Airedale M  28 36 359 of 420 372 
Lionne Roper Wharfedale Harriers F35  28 40 365 of 420 373 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M70  28 46 368 of 420 374 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50  28 48 364 of 420 374 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  28 48 371 of 420 374 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  28 51 366 of 420 375 
Carly Dykes Airecentre Pacers F35  28 51 369 of 420 375 
Francesca Coulthread Keighley & Craven AC F  28 54 367 of 420 376 
Sheila Bugg Saltaire Striders F40  28 58 370 of 420 376 
Les Green Halifax Harriers M50  29 00 373 of 420 377 
Philippa Jones Baildon Runners F35  29 03 372 of 420 378 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35  29 14 376 of 420 380 25 
Denise Bailey Baildon Runners F55  29 21 374 of 420 381 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  29 31 377 of 420 384 
Monica Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  29 34 379 of 420 384 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M50  29 39 380 of 420 385 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  29 44 382 of 420 386 20 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  29 48 381 of 420 387 25 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50  29 51 383 of 420 388 
Heather Bayliss Saltaire Striders F35  29 52 378 of 420 388 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50  30 03 385 of 420 391 25 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  30 05 386 of 420 391 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  30 26 387 of 420 396 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 37 388 of 420 398 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55  30 52 389 of 420 401 
Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers F45  30 57 391 of 420 402 
Laura Wilson Airecentre Pacers F  31 01 392 of 420 403 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  31 03 390 of 420 404 
Mary Hodgkiss Keighley & Craven AC F60  31 08 393 of 420 405 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 24 394 of 420 408 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 25 395 of 420 408 
Dawn Winkley Airecentre Pacers F45  31 28 396 of 420 409 
April Alston Idle Athletic Club F45  31 40 398 of 420 412 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70  31 45 397 of 420 413 
Angela Cunningham Eccleshill Road Runners F50  31 48 399 of 420 413 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 57 400 of 420 415 15 
Natalie Ellis Saltaire Striders F  32 03 401 of 420 417 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65  32 14 402 of 420 419 
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F55  32 21 404 of 420 420 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  32 22 403 of 420 421 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  32 26 405 of 420 422 
Clair Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders F45  32 33 408 of 420 423 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55  32 33 409 of 420 423 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F45  32 37 410 of 420 424 
Claire Cockcroft Saltaire Striders F40  32 45 406 of 420 426 
Patricia Craven Saltaire Striders F60  32 46 407 of 420 426 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F35  33 30 412 of 420 435 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40  33 30 412 of 420 435 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 51 414 of 420 440 
Sara Atkinson Saltaire Striders F50  34 16 415 of 420 445 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  36 12 416 of 420 470 
Carole Allan Keighley & Craven AC F50  36 36 417 of 420 476 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 05 418 of 420 482 
Lyn Wigfield Keighley & Craven AC F70  39 33 419 of 420 514 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60  39 46 420 of 420 517 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6396&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019