View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1901023
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 17th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  15 31 1 of 373 202 
Matthew Grieve Leeds University M  15 46 2 of 373 205 
Matthew Merrick Bingley Harriers M  15 51 3 of 373 207 
Patrick Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  15 52 4 of 373 207 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  15 53 5 of 373 207 
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  16 02 6 of 373 209 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  16 05 7 of 373 210 
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 09 8 of 373 210 
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  16 13 9 of 373 211 
Josh Rowe Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 18 10 of 373 212 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  16 23 11 of 373 214 
Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners M  16 25 12 of 373 214 
Dominic Coy Ilkley Harriers M  16 25 13 of 373 214 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M35  16 29 14 of 373 215 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  16 45 15 of 373 218 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  16 45 16 of 373 218 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M40  16 50 17 of 373 219 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  16 51 18 of 373 220 
George Ravenhall Unattached M  16 58 19 of 373 221 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  16 59 20 of 373 221 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  17 00 21 of 373 222 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M  17 11 22 of 373 224 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 12 23 of 373 224 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  17 12 24 of 373 224 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 20 25 of 373 226 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  17 24 26 of 373 227 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35  17 24 27 of 373 227 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  17 24 28 of 373 227 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  17 27 29 of 373 227 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 27 31 of 373 227 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  17 30 30 of 373 228 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  17 31 32 of 373 228 
Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M40  17 31 33 of 373 228 
Sarah Garbutt Leeds City Athletic Club F  17 36 35 of 373 229 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35  17 46 36 of 373 232 
Tom Lynch Otley Athletic Club M  17 48 37 of 373 232 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40  17 51 38 of 373 233 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  17 53 39 of 373 233 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  17 57 41 of 373 234 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40  18 04 42 of 373 235 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M45  18 05 44 of 373 236 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  18 06 43 of 373 236 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  18 08 45 of 373 236 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 11 46 of 373 237 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 12 47 of 373 237 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F  18 12 50 of 373 237 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  18 13 48 of 373 237 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  18 13 49 of 373 237 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  18 27 51 of 373 240 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  18 31 52 of 373 241 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  18 31 53 of 373 241 
Richard Sutor Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 32 55 of 373 242 
Charlie Spencer Halifax Harriers M  18 34 54 of 373 242 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  18 36 56 of 373 242 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  18 40 57 of 373 243 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  18 41 58 of 373 243 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  18 43 63 of 373 244 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35  18 43 64 of 373 244 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 44 59 of 373 244 
Martin Lofthoue Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  18 45 60 of 373 244 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  18 45 62 of 373 244 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 45 67 of 373 244 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  18 46 61 of 373 245 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  18 49 65 of 373 245 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  18 49 66 of 373 245 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  18 50 68 of 373 245 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M45  18 51 69 of 373 246 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  18 53 70 of 373 246 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M45  18 53 71 of 373 246 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 58 72 of 373 247 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  19 00 73 of 373 248 
Robert Williams Bingley Harriers M35  19 09 74 of 373 250 
Jamie Dalssler Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  19 11 75 of 373 250 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  19 12 77 of 373 250 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 14 79 of 373 251 
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35  19 18 78 of 373 252 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  19 18 80 of 373 252 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  19 19 122 of 373 252 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  19 20 81 of 373 252 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  19 21 82 of 373 252 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 23 83 of 373 253 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  19 24 91 of 373 253 25 
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers F45  19 25 85 of 373 253 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  19 25 86 of 373 253 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 25 88 of 373 253 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  19 26 90 of 373 253 
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers M  19 28 84 of 373 254 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 28 89 of 373 254 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 30 93 of 373 254 
Ellie Kitchen Unattached F  19 32 94 of 373 254 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 32 95 of 373 255 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  19 34 100 of 373 255 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  19 36 96 of 373 255 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 36 97 of 373 255 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  19 38 99 of 373 256 
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 38 106 of 373 256 
John McNiffe Baildon Runners M40  19 39 104 of 373 256 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  19 39 112 of 373 256 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 40 101 of 373 256 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M35  19 40 102 of 373 256 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  19 41 103 of 373 257 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 42 105 of 373 257 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40  19 44 107 of 373 257 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 44 109 of 373 257 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 46 108 of 373 258 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 46 111 of 373 258 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  19 49 114 of 373 258 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M40  19 50 110 of 373 258 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  19 50 113 of 373 258 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  19 55 115 of 373 260 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  19 55 117 of 373 260 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  19 58 118 of 373 260 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 01 123 of 373 261 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  20 02 119 of 373 261 
Paul Disney Saltaire Striders M45  20 02 121 of 373 261 
Laura Knowles Keighley & Craven AC F  20 06 120 of 373 262 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 07 124 of 373 262 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  20 11 126 of 373 263 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  20 11 132 of 373 263 20 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M45  20 12 125 of 373 263 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  20 15 127 of 373 264 
Naomi Armitage Rotherham Harriers F  20 19 129 of 373 265 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F40  20 22 128 of 373 265 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 23 131 of 373 266 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  20 25 130 of 373 266 
Taylor Sebright-Pickard Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 26 134 of 373 266 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 27 133 of 373 267 
Dan MacKenzie Eccleshill Road Runners M60  20 31 136 of 373 267 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M35  20 37 139 of 373 269 10 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 38 137 of 373 269 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  20 40 140 of 373 269 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 40 142 of 373 269 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55  20 44 138 of 373 270 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  20 44 144 of 373 270 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  20 45 141 of 373 270 
Nina Pearce Ilkley Harriers F  20 45 143 of 373 270 
Catherine Westhead Ilkley Harriers F  20 49 147 of 373 271 
Laura Ryall Bradford Airedale F  20 52 146 of 373 272 
Victoria Merrick Bingley Harriers F  20 56 145 of 373 273 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35  20 58 150 of 373 273 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 01 149 of 373 274 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 02 152 of 373 274 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  21 03 151 of 373 274 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  21 13 159 of 373 276 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  21 15 154 of 373 277 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 16 153 of 373 277 
Kate Bell Unattached F45  21 18 156 of 373 277 
Helen Drew Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 23 158 of 373 279 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M55  21 26 161 of 373 279 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 27 160 of 373 280 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  21 29 162 of 373 280 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F40  21 32 163 of 373 281 
Edward Jones Bradford Airedale M45  21 33 166 of 373 281 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  21 36 165 of 373 281 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  21 37 175 of 373 282 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F  21 40 168 of 373 282 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  21 42 167 of 373 283 
Niamh Falconer Knaresborough Striders F  21 45 172 of 373 283 
Catherine Garbutt Horsforth Harriers F  21 46 169 of 373 284 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F  21 49 171 of 373 284 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  21 49 173 of 373 284 
Anna Harding Saltaire Striders F  21 53 174 of 373 285 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  21 58 192 of 373 286 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  21 59 178 of 373 286 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  21 59 180 of 373 286 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M35  22 00 179 of 373 287 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  22 01 188 of 373 287 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 03 177 of 373 287 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  22 03 184 of 373 287 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  22 04 183 of 373 288 15 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  22 05 181 of 373 288 
Vincent Askins Keighley & Craven AC M  22 07 187 of 373 288 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  22 10 190 of 373 289 
Donna Chester Keighley & Craven AC F40  22 11 189 of 373 289 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 12 186 of 373 289 
Emma Wilkins Baildon Runners F  22 12 193 of 373 289 
Ian Dowsland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  22 14 185 of 373 290 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  22 17 194 of 373 290 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 18 191 of 373 291 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M60  22 21 200 of 373 291 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M60  22 29 195 of 373 293 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 33 203 of 373 294 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  22 35 196 of 373 294 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  22 37 197 of 373 295 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  22 37 198 of 373 295 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  22 40 201 of 373 295 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 41 199 of 373 296 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  22 43 202 of 373 296 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  22 47 204 of 373 297 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  22 47 211 of 373 297 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  22 49 206 of 373 297 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  22 49 208 of 373 297 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  22 49 209 of 373 297 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 57 207 of 373 299 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  22 58 214 of 373 299 
Paul Tomlinson Dragons Running Club M45  23 02 212 of 373 300 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  23 02 213 of 373 300 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  23 03 210 of 373 300 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 04 216 of 373 301 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F55  23 19 218 of 373 304 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  23 23 219 of 373 305 
Emma Dooks Keighley & Craven AC F50  23 29 220 of 373 306 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F50  23 29 222 of 373 306 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  23 29 223 of 373 306 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  23 32 224 of 373 307 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55  23 33 221 of 373 307 
Jacques Goetz Bradford Airedale M  23 41 226 of 373 309 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  23 45 225 of 373 310 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  23 45 231 of 373 310 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  23 47 227 of 373 310 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  23 48 228 of 373 310 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  23 49 234 of 373 310 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F35  23 55 229 of 373 312 25 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  23 56 230 of 373 312 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  23 58 232 of 373 312 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 58 235 of 373 312 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F  23 58 237 of 373 312 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F  24 05 236 of 373 314 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  24 06 233 of 373 314 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M  24 07 239 of 373 314 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F50  24 07 243 of 373 314 
Sharron Robinson Bradford Airedale F55  24 07 246 of 373 314 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  24 10 247 of 373 315 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  24 11 240 of 373 315 25 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  24 12 242 of 373 315 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  24 12 249 of 373 315 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  24 14 245 of 373 316 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  24 14 250 of 373 316 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  24 16 244 of 373 316 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 26 252 of 373 318 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 28 248 of 373 319 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  24 33 255 of 373 320 
Ben Feely Chapel Allerton Runners M  24 36 251 of 373 321 
Emily Elmes Ilkley Harriers F  24 37 253 of 373 321 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60  24 46 258 of 373 323 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  24 46 261 of 373 323 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  24 49 257 of 373 323 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  24 52 256 of 373 324 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35  24 58 260 of 373 325 
Diane Kitchen Ilkley Harriers F55  24 59 262 of 373 326 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  25 02 264 of 373 326 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F40  25 06 263 of 373 327 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  25 11 265 of 373 328 
Joe Wilson Airecentre Pacers F  25 13 268 of 373 329 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45  25 20 266 of 373 330 
Cat James Kirkstall Harriers F  25 20 267 of 373 330 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  25 21 271 of 373 330 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  25 24 270 of 373 331 
Alexandra Carey Airecentre Pacers F35  25 26 272 of 373 331 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M50  25 32 269 of 373 333 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  25 33 274 of 373 333 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  25 39 273 of 373 334 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 51 276 of 373 337 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  26 04 277 of 373 340 10 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 05 280 of 373 340 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M60  26 06 278 of 373 340 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35  26 07 279 of 373 340 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 17 284 of 373 343 
Imogen Blyth Idle Athletic Club F35  26 19 281 of 373 343 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  26 21 282 of 373 343 
Rahul Mehra Saltaire Striders M45  26 21 283 of 373 343 
Dante Robinson Bradford Airedale M  26 23 285 of 373 344 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 27 286 of 373 345 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50  26 32 288 of 373 346 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 33 290 of 373 346 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  26 36 287 of 373 347 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  26 37 291 of 373 347 
Gina Farley Bradford Airedale F50  26 41 294 of 373 348 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  26 42 289 of 373 348 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  26 48 292 of 373 349 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45  26 48 293 of 373 349 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  26 55 296 of 373 351 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40  26 55 298 of 373 351 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  27 16 300 of 373 355 
Gillian Hyde Saltaire Striders F50  27 25 299 of 373 357 25 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  27 26 302 of 373 358 
Ruth Maltby Hyde Park Harriers F  27 27 303 of 373 358 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F60  27 38 305 of 373 360 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  27 43 306 of 373 361 
Frances Guy Saltaire Striders F50  27 44 307 of 373 361 
Ian Davison Baildon Runners M70  27 45 311 of 373 362 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55  27 45 312 of 373 362 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55  27 46 309 of 373 362 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  27 47 310 of 373 362 
Francesca Coulthread Keighley & Craven AC F  27 49 308 of 373 363 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50  27 59 313 of 373 365 
Lionne Roper Wharfedale Harriers F35  28 00 315 of 373 365 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35  28 06 316 of 373 366 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M70  28 09 314 of 373 367 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35  28 20 317 of 373 369 11 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  28 23 319 of 373 370 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  28 30 318 of 373 371 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 32 320 of 373 372 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  28 32 321 of 373 372 14 
Sheila Bugg Saltaire Striders F40  28 39 325 of 373 373 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 40 323 of 373 374 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  28 41 324 of 373 374 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F35  28 55 326 of 373 377 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  28 55 329 of 373 377 10 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  28 55 330 of 373 377 
Philippa Jones Baildon Runners F35  28 57 327 of 373 377 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  28 59 328 of 373 378 
Denise Bailey Baildon Runners F55  29 08 331 of 373 380 
Laura Wilson Airecentre Pacers F  29 10 332 of 373 380 23 
Josh Rose Saltaire Striders M  29 15 333 of 373 381 
Monica Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  29 15 334 of 373 381 
Maureen Coffey South West Vets F65  29 23 335 of 373 383 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65  29 31 336 of 373 385 
Catherine Berry Saltaire Striders F35  29 38 337 of 373 386 
Heather Bayliss Saltaire Striders F35  29 48 338 of 373 388 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  29 56 340 of 373 390 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65  30 00 339 of 373 391 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50  30 02 342 of 373 391 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 04 341 of 373 392 
Anne Forster Saltaire Striders F60  30 15 344 of 373 394 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  30 17 346 of 373 395 
April Alston Idle Athletic Club F45  30 18 347 of 373 395 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55  30 21 343 of 373 396 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 42 350 of 373 400 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 46 351 of 373 401 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70  30 49 349 of 373 402 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M50  30 52 353 of 373 402 
Claire Cockcroft Saltaire Striders F40  30 56 352 of 373 403 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F45  31 11 354 of 373 406 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 21 356 of 373 409 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65  31 26 355 of 373 410 
Mary Hodgkiss Keighley & Craven AC F60  31 42 357 of 373 413 
Clair Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders F45  31 47 359 of 373 414 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  32 16 360 of 373 420 
Patricia Craven Saltaire Striders F60  33 06 361 of 373 431 
Sara Atkinson Saltaire Striders F50  33 07 362 of 373 432 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 16 363 of 373 434 
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F55  33 21 364 of 373 435 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  33 46 366 of 373 440 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40  33 47 365 of 373 440 
Jackie Rishton Keighley & Craven AC F55  34 16 367 of 373 447 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  34 19 368 of 373 447 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  36 41 369 of 373 478 
Carolyn Howell Keighley & Craven AC F60  36 48 370 of 373 480 
Carole Allan Keighley & Craven AC F50  36 48 371 of 373 480 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60  38 31 372 of 373 502 
Lyn Wigfield Keighley & Craven AC F70  39 11 373 of 373 511 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6395&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019