Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 20th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 57 1 of 310 206 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  19 43 2 of 310 215 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  20 53 3 of 310 227 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 56 4 of 310 228 
Andrew Wright Unattached M40  21 09 5 of 310 230 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  21 13 6 of 310 231 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 33 7 of 310 235 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 44 8 of 310 237 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 49 9 of 310 238 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 01 10 of 310 240 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 09 11 of 310 241 
Decland Harrison Unattached M  22 13 12 of 310 242 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 15 13 of 310 242 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 22 14 of 310 244 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 30 15 of 310 245 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  22 35 16 of 310 246 
Rachel Cullen Unattached F35  22 40 17 of 310 247 
James Warburton Unattached M40  22 43 18 of 310 247 
Russell Naylor Unattached M35  22 51 19 of 310 249 
Malcom Hamilton Unattached M45  22 58 20 of 310 250 
Gavin Dodd Unattached M40  22 59 21 of 310 250 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  23 07 22 of 310 252 
Allan Hainsworth Unattached M55  23 16 23 of 310 253 
Jonathan Wilmshurst Unattached M35  23 18 24 of 310 254 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  23 26 25 of 310 255 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  23 30 26 of 310 256 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  23 33 27 of 310 257 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 36 28 of 310 257 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 43 30 of 310 259 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  23 49 33 of 310 259 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  23 59 36 of 310 261 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  24 06 37 of 310 263 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  24 14 38 of 310 264 24 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  24 26 42 of 310 267 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 39 48 of 310 268 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  24 59 53 of 310 273 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  25 06 56 of 310 273 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  25 10 57 of 310 274 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  25 39 63 of 310 280 25 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M  25 44 65 of 310 280 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M40  26 06 73 of 310 285 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  26 36 74 of 310 290 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 38 76 of 310 291 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  27 05 88 of 310 295 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 16 91 of 310 297 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 36 99 of 310 301 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 53 102 of 310 304 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  28 02 107 of 310 306 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 05 108 of 310 306 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 06 109 of 310 306 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 15 111 of 310 308 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 19 113 of 310 308 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  28 42 120 of 310 313 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 43 121 of 310 313 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 45 122 of 310 314 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 58 124 of 310 316 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  29 01 125 of 310 317 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  29 24 130 of 310 320 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  29 40 131 of 310 323 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  30 02 136 of 310 328 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  30 29 146 of 310 333 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 49 153 of 310 336 
Vicky Wilde Unattached F40  31 00 157 of 310 338 
William Stones Unattached M  31 47 168 of 310 346 
Claire Robinson Unattached F40  31 51 170 of 310 347 
Jayne Hamilton Unattached F45  32 02 174 of 310 349 
Ian Roberts Unattached M50  32 02 175 of 310 349 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  32 07 177 of 310 350 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  32 19 182 of 310 353 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F  32 21 184 of 310 353 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  32 23 185 of 310 353 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  32 38 189 of 310 356 12 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  33 28 202 of 310 365 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 22 214 of 310 375 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  35 00 226 of 310 381 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  35 12 229 of 310 384 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  35 13 230 of 310 384 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  35 37 236 of 310 389 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  35 38 237 of 310 388 
Joshua Topham Spenborough & District AC M  36 01 239 of 310 393 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  36 19 244 of 310 396 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  36 40 250 of 310 400 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  36 59 252 of 310 403 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  37 18 253 of 310 406 
Natalie Sampson Unattached F  37 32 257 of 310 409 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  39 13 267 of 310 427 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  39 22 269 of 310 429 
Thomas Wilde Unattached M  39 36 272 of 310 432 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  39 41 273 of 310 433 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 03 277 of 310 436 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  41 09 284 of 310 449 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  44 48 299 of 310 488 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  46 45 304 of 310 510 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  52 02 309 of 310 568 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6329&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021