View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3035439
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 6th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John MacPhail Unattached M35  19 07 1 of 100 222 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  19 19 2 of 100 224 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  19 49 3 of 100 230 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  19 58 4 of 100 232 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 50 5 of 100 242 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  20 56 6 of 100 243 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  20 57 7 of 100 243 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  21 13 8 of 100 246 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 18 9 of 100 247 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 38 11 of 100 251 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 55 12 of 100 254 
Jamie Young Unattached M  22 04 13 of 100 256 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  22 05 14 of 100 257 
Jane Inman Unattached F  22 10 15 of 100 257 
David Milnes Unattached M35  22 25 16 of 100 260 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45  22 26 17 of 100 260 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  22 38 18 of 100 263 22 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  22 39 19 of 100 263 
Simon Shreeve Unattached M55  22 41 20 of 100 263 
Graham Hadfield Unattached M  22 42 21 of 100 263 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  22 46 22 of 100 264 
Jamie Young Unattached M45  22 54 23 of 100 266 
Brandon Metcalfe Unattached M  22 55 24 of 100 266 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  23 06 25 of 100 268 
Jake Walder Unattached M  23 13 26 of 100 269 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 22 27 of 100 271 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  23 28 28 of 100 273 
Simon Donovan Unattached M40  23 43 29 of 100 275 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 49 30 of 100 277 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  23 59 31 of 100 279 
Joseph Currie Unattached M  24 35 35 of 100 285 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  25 30 40 of 100 296 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  25 44 43 of 100 299 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 45 44 of 100 299 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 53 45 of 100 301 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  25 58 46 of 100 302 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 18 49 of 100 306 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  26 20 50 of 100 305 
Martha Currie Unattached F  26 22 51 of 100 306 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 30 53 of 100 308 
Ian Roberts Unattached M50  27 43 60 of 100 322 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 33 63 of 100 332 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  28 34 64 of 100 332 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 34 65 of 100 332 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 51 67 of 100 335 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  29 10 69 of 100 339 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  30 36 76 of 100 356 
Jayne Hamilton Unattached F45  31 22 79 of 100 364 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 02 86 of 100 372 
Jacqueline Hamilton Unattached F65  33 42 92 of 100 391 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  41 14 100 of 100 479 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6259&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020