View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331041
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 29th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Kallenberg Carmarthen Harriers M  15 53 1 of 528 194 
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  16 34 2 of 528 203 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 04 3 of 528 209 
Steven Mayers Unattached M  17 06 4 of 528 209 
Adam Simpson Unattached M  17 09 5 of 528 209 
Rupert Jordan Unattached M  17 28 7 of 528 213 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  17 36 8 of 528 215 
Ben Leaman Unattached M  17 52 9 of 528 218 
Andy Mellor Unattached M  18 29 10 of 528 226 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  18 29 11 of 528 226 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 32 12 of 528 226 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 36 13 of 528 228 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 38 14 of 528 228 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 47 15 of 528 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 49 16 of 528 230 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 55 18 of 528 232 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 15 21 of 528 236 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  19 16 22 of 528 236 
Henry Bettany Unattached M  19 18 23 of 528 236 
Alexander Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 26 25 of 528 238 
Jake Showler Unattached M  19 32 26 of 528 239 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 44 29 of 528 242 
Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40  19 50 33 of 528 243 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 58 37 of 528 244 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M40  19 59 38 of 528 245 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  20 03 40 of 528 245 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  20 06 42 of 528 246 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  20 09 43 of 528 247 
Robert Earl Knaresborough Striders M35  20 10 44 of 528 247 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 11 45 of 528 247 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  20 19 50 of 528 249 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  20 20 51 of 528 249 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  20 21 52 of 528 249 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 26 55 of 528 250 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 34 60 of 528 252 
Callum Starling Leeds University M  20 35 61 of 528 252 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  20 44 67 of 528 254 12 
Gethyn Friswell Spa Striders M  20 51 69 of 528 255 
James Rawstron Otley Athletic Club M40  20 53 70 of 528 256 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 56 72 of 528 256 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  20 58 73 of 528 257 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  21 00 74 of 528 257 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 06 75 of 528 258 
Alan Wilson City of Glasgow M50  21 14 78 of 528 260 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  21 16 79 of 528 260 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  21 26 84 of 528 262 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 29 85 of 528 263 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 32 87 of 528 264 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 44 94 of 528 266 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 49 97 of 528 267 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  21 51 98 of 528 267 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 57 100 of 528 269 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 04 101 of 528 270 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 06 103 of 528 271 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  22 24 110 of 528 274 14 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 29 112 of 528 275 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  22 29 113 of 528 275 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  22 40 116 of 528 277 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  22 53 124 of 528 280 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 09 129 of 528 283 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 14 134 of 528 284 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 23 136 of 528 286 
Zejun Yao Unattached M  23 29 139 of 528 287 
Laura Ratcliffe Leeds University F  23 35 146 of 528 289 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 37 148 of 528 289 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  23 41 153 of 528 290 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 44 156 of 528 291 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 49 160 of 528 292 
Jessica Mason Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F  24 21 175 of 528 298 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 22 176 of 528 298 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 27 179 of 528 299 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F35  24 28 180 of 528 300 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 30 182 of 528 300 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 31 183 of 528 300 
Katie Jackson Unattached F  24 32 184 of 528 300 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  24 34 186 of 528 301 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  24 35 187 of 528 301 
Peter Welch Unattached M65  24 48 200 of 528 303 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  25 04 205 of 528 307 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  25 09 212 of 528 308 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 13 213 of 528 309 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 14 214 of 528 309 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 21 218 of 528 310 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  25 23 221 of 528 311 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 34 225 of 528 313 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  25 41 230 of 528 314 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  25 43 231 of 528 315 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  25 46 233 of 528 315 
Mark Crossley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 49 235 of 528 316 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 09 245 of 528 320 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  26 15 249 of 528 321 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 22 259 of 528 323 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 31 264 of 528 325 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  26 34 267 of 528 325 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  26 39 269 of 528 326 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  26 47 273 of 528 328 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  26 48 274 of 528 328 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 11 286 of 528 333 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 20 295 of 528 335 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 21 296 of 528 335 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  27 23 297 of 528 335 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 27 298 of 528 336 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 35 302 of 528 337 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  27 37 305 of 528 338 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M50  27 39 306 of 528 338 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  27 45 311 of 528 340 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  28 00 321 of 528 343 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 06 325 of 528 344 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  28 06 326 of 528 344 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 15 331 of 528 346 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  28 16 332 of 528 346 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 19 334 of 528 347 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 32 340 of 528 349 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F50  28 43 347 of 528 352 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 47 351 of 528 352 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 52 352 of 528 353 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  28 54 353 of 528 354 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 27 368 of 528 361 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 30 370 of 528 361 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 55 376 of 528 366 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 02 378 of 528 368 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 15 383 of 528 370 
Genevieve Stringer-Calvert Vegan Runners UK F  30 26 391 of 528 373 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 27 392 of 528 373 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 42 399 of 528 376 
Georgie McCracken Horsforth Harriers F  30 46 403 of 528 377 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  30 49 407 of 528 377 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 58 412 of 528 379 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 26 425 of 528 385 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  31 31 427 of 528 386 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  31 32 428 of 528 386 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  31 51 437 of 528 390 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  32 03 441 of 528 392 
Martin Wright Billericay Striders Running Club M50  32 11 443 of 528 394 
Rhiannon Davies Abbey Runners F  32 45 455 of 528 401 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  32 55 459 of 528 403 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  33 53 471 of 528 415 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 46 489 of 528 438 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M35  36 23 495 of 528 445 
Catherine Dobson Unattached F  36 27 496 of 528 446 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  37 00 499 of 528 453 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 29 500 of 528 459 
Clare Gillibrand Farsley Flyers F35  38 14 502 of 528 468 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  41 31 516 of 528 508 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  42 38 522 of 528 522 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  56 57 528 of 528 697 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6231&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020