View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336454
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 22nd Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M35  16 45 1 of 607 214 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 47 2 of 607 214 
Pawel Malski Unattached M  17 16 3 of 607 220 
George Phillips York City University M  17 35 4 of 607 225 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 38 5 of 607 225 
Max Colligan Unattached M45  17 51 6 of 607 228 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 05 8 of 607 231 
Robert Winfield Unattached M  18 19 9 of 607 234 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 21 10 of 607 234 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 35 11 of 607 237 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 36 12 of 607 237 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  18 38 13 of 607 238 
Erez Nesharim Unattached M  18 41 14 of 607 238 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 43 15 of 607 239 
Edward Hooper Unattached M  18 45 16 of 607 239 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 48 17 of 607 240 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  18 51 18 of 607 240 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 51 19 of 607 240 
John Fothergill Unattached M45  18 52 20 of 607 241 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  18 58 21 of 607 242 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 00 22 of 607 243 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  19 17 25 of 607 246 
William Simpson Marsh House Harriers M  19 19 26 of 607 247 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 20 27 of 607 247 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 33 29 of 607 250 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  19 42 32 of 607 252 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 43 33 of 607 252 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  19 46 34 of 607 253 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 48 35 of 607 253 
Kyle Stott York Triathlon Club  M  19 52 37 of 607 254 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F  19 53 38 of 607 254 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 00 41 of 607 256 
Andrew Martin Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 02 42 of 607 256 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 03 43 of 607 256 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 18 45 of 607 259 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  20 18 46 of 607 259 
Brian Robinson Sutton Runners M40  20 40 52 of 607 264 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 44 55 of 607 265 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  20 46 56 of 607 265 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  20 47 57 of 607 266 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 52 60 of 607 267 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  20 52 61 of 607 267 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 56 63 of 607 268 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  20 57 64 of 607 268 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 02 70 of 607 269 
Andy Craven Tadcaster Harriers M45  21 10 78 of 607 271 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  21 20 84 of 607 273 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  21 27 88 of 607 274 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  21 34 94 of 607 276 
Richard Penny Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 35 96 of 607 276 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 46 99 of 607 278 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  21 50 103 of 607 279 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 51 105 of 607 279 
David Nicholson Vegan Runners UK M  22 01 115 of 607 281 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  22 05 116 of 607 282 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  22 14 123 of 607 284 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 17 125 of 607 285 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  22 24 133 of 607 286 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 25 134 of 607 286 
Stephen Lawson Ramsey Road Runners M50  22 28 135 of 607 287 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  22 29 137 of 607 287 
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F  22 31 138 of 607 288 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  22 33 140 of 607 288 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  22 34 141 of 607 288 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 35 142 of 607 289 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  22 35 143 of 607 288 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  22 37 146 of 607 289 
Dave Burrows Unattached M  22 43 149 of 607 290 
Ruth Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club F55  22 44 150 of 607 291 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 48 155 of 607 291 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 54 162 of 607 293 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 56 164 of 607 293 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  22 58 166 of 607 294 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F55  22 59 168 of 607 294 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 11 175 of 607 296 
Ian Martin Unattached M50  23 14 178 of 607 296 
Alan Todd Christian Runners UK M35  23 29 182 of 607 300 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 32 183 of 607 301 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45  23 34 184 of 607 301 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 40 186 of 607 302 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  23 41 187 of 607 303 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  23 45 190 of 607 304 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 52 193 of 607 305 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 56 199 of 607 306 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  23 59 203 of 607 307 
John Archer York Triathlon Club  M65  24 02 204 of 607 307 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  24 31 213 of 607 313 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  24 33 214 of 607 313 
Lucas Whitehead City of York Athletics Club M  24 35 215 of 607 314 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 55 229 of 607 318 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 57 231 of 607 319 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F45  25 14 239 of 607 322 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35  25 30 249 of 607 326 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  25 31 250 of 607 326 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 36 257 of 607 327 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F  25 36 258 of 607 327 
Leigh Coghill Vegan Runners UK F  25 41 260 of 607 328 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  25 42 261 of 607 328 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65  25 45 264 of 607 329 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 46 266 of 607 329 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 49 269 of 607 330 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 54 272 of 607 331 
Stephanie Gould Easingwold Running Club F  26 00 277 of 607 332 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M55  26 01 278 of 607 332 
Rhys Patey Knavesmire Harriers M  26 05 281 of 607 333 
Michaela Benton Unattached F50  26 11 287 of 607 334 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 32 302 of 607 339 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 44 311 of 607 342 
Steven Wood City of York Athletics Club M50  26 58 321 of 607 345 
Alison Young Tadcaster Harriers F55  27 29 337 of 607 351 
Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers M  27 46 349 of 607 354 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 49 354 of 607 355 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  28 08 366 of 607 360 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 13 369 of 607 361 
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers F40  28 15 371 of 607 361 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  28 18 372 of 607 362 
Matt Grint York City University M  28 30 380 of 607 364 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  28 42 387 of 607 367 
Suzanne Belcher Sutton Runners F35  28 47 388 of 607 368 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 54 397 of 607 369 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  28 58 402 of 607 370 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 04 404 of 607 371 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 22 421 of 607 375 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  29 23 422 of 607 376 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  29 27 423 of 607 376 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  29 28 424 of 607 376 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 28 425 of 607 377 
Mary Legg Wetherby Runners F50  29 33 429 of 607 378 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 42 438 of 607 380 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 43 439 of 607 380 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M45  30 02 443 of 607 384 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  30 46 464 of 607 393 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  30 49 467 of 607 394 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 56 469 of 607 395 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 08 485 of 607 411 
Alistair Kettlewell York Acorn Running Club M35  32 35 492 of 607 416 
Terence Tuckley York Triathlon Club  M60  33 02 499 of 607 422 
Marion Bets Pickering Running Club F50  33 26 511 of 607 427 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  33 31 513 of 607 428 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  33 37 517 of 607 430 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  33 57 523 of 607 434 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  34 02 524 of 607 435 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  35 39 542 of 607 456 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  36 22 554 of 607 465 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  37 05 557 of 607 474 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  37 15 559 of 607 476 
Maria Owen Farsley Flyers F45  37 17 561 of 607 476 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F45  37 51 568 of 607 484 
Manique Wilson Unattached F50  40 47 579 of 607 521 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  41 26 581 of 607 530 
Pamela Sherlock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70  41 42 582 of 607 533 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  43 41 591 of 607 558 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 42 592 of 607 558 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F  43 55 594 of 607 561 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  44 37 600 of 607 570 
Jean Hollings Bramley Breezers F50  45 08 603 of 607 576 
Charlee Roney Bramley Breezers F  45 09 604 of 607 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6207&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020