View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4857346
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 15th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Merrick Bingley Harriers M  16 27 1 of 228 207 
Robert White Unattached M40  17 38 2 of 228 222 
James Raven Cardiff Athletic Club M35  17 46 3 of 228 224 
Lee Athersmith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  17 53 4 of 228 225 
Pauline Powell Blackburn Harriers F40  18 12 5 of 228 229 
Ben H Unattached M  18 17 6 of 228 230 
Matthew Warters Unattached M  18 35 7 of 228 234 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  18 47 8 of 228 237 
Joel Birks Unattached M  18 49 9 of 228 237 
Adam Sumnall Unattached M  18 57 10 of 228 238 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M45  19 26 11 of 228 245 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 50 12 of 228 250 
Ethan Hassell Unattached M  19 51 13 of 228 250 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  19 52 15 of 228 250 
Gareth Dixon Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 05 16 of 228 253 
Ben Davies Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 08 17 of 228 254 
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M45  20 10 18 of 228 254 
Dan Sands Unattached M  20 27 20 of 228 257 
Rob Cashin Unattached M  20 35 21 of 228 259 
Daniel Hurd Unattached M  20 39 22 of 228 260 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 40 23 of 228 260 
Pete Baistow Pendle Athletic Club M40  20 47 24 of 228 262 
Bryan Cherry Unattached M35  20 49 25 of 228 262 
Gary Sparkes Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M50  21 08 26 of 228 266 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  21 09 27 of 228 267 
Ruby Firth Bingley Harriers F  21 10 28 of 228 267 
Nicholas Oddy Skipton Athletic Club M40  21 13 29 of 228 267 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F40  21 22 30 of 228 269 
Andrew Wood Unattached M  21 32 31 of 228 271 
Matthew Adams Unattached M35  21 38 32 of 228 272 
Paul Elcock Barlick Fell Runners M40  21 39 33 of 228 273 
Darren Nuttall Unattached M45  21 41 34 of 228 273 
Phil Stewart Unattached M  21 42 35 of 228 273 
Gavin Smith Skipton Athletic Club M35  21 46 36 of 228 274 
Jo Shelmerdine Unattached F  21 47 37 of 228 274 
Peter Merifield Unattached M55  21 50 38 of 228 275 
Matt Goldstein Unattached M40  22 04 39 of 228 278 
Neil Anderson Linlithgow Athletic Club M50  22 13 40 of 228 280 
Jonny Willett Unattached M  22 15 41 of 228 280 
Graeme Slight Huncote Harriers AC M55  22 17 42 of 228 281 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F35  22 24 43 of 228 282 
Rob Knowles Unattached M35  22 25 44 of 228 282 
Seth Midwood Unattached M  22 30 45 of 228 283 
Nathan Wrighton Unattached M  22 48 46 of 228 287 
Bryn Probert Unattached M40  22 51 47 of 228 287 
Paul Wilson Wharfedale Harriers M55  22 52 48 of 228 288 
Michael Simmons Unattached M40  22 53 49 of 228 288 
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers M50  22 55 50 of 228 289 
Darren Walker Unattached M40  22 56 51 of 228 288 
Andy Kellar Rossendale Harriers M45  22 58 52 of 228 289 
John Merrick Bingley Harriers M50  23 01 53 of 228 290 
Holly Ramsden Unattached F  23 06 54 of 228 291 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50  23 10 55 of 228 292 
Richard Parker Unattached M50  23 11 56 of 228 292 
Rick Harwood Keighley & Craven AC M40  23 12 57 of 228 292 
Dan Pash Unattached M  23 14 58 of 228 292 
Victoria Merrick Bingley Harriers F  23 17 59 of 228 293 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 24 60 of 228 295 
Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F45  23 27 61 of 228 295 
Lynn Whittaker Wharfedale Harriers F55  23 37 62 of 228 298 
Peter Jagan Bingley Harriers M65  23 46 64 of 228 299 
Joshua Midwood Unattached M  23 47 65 of 228 299 
Ben Swain Keighley & Craven AC M  23 48 66 of 228 300 
Andrew Clay Unattached M  23 52 67 of 228 300 
David Ramsden Keighley & Craven AC M70  23 56 68 of 228 302 
Gill Petrucci Unattached F45  23 58 69 of 228 302 
Alexander Tye Unattached M  24 01 70 of 228 302 
David Tait Unattached M35  24 04 71 of 228 303 
Milly Timbers Keighley & Craven AC F  24 08 72 of 228 304 
Ben Timbers Keighley & Craven AC M40  24 09 73 of 228 304 
Angus Meikle Unattached M  24 13 75 of 228 305 
Mia Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC F  24 20 76 of 228 307 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M50  24 26 77 of 228 308 
Jenna Boothman Barlick Fell Runners F  24 30 78 of 228 309 
Alastair Willett Unattached M  24 49 79 of 228 312 
Simon Willett Unattached M35  24 50 80 of 228 312 
Joanna Parker Unattached F45  24 52 81 of 228 313 
Martha Radley Skipton Athletic Club F  24 56 83 of 228 314 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50  24 58 84 of 228 315 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M55  25 05 85 of 228 316 
Geraint Rees Unattached M45  25 06 86 of 228 316 
Alfie McKeand Unattached M  25 19 87 of 228 319 
Nigel Midwood Unattached M45  25 24 88 of 228 320 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  25 32 90 of 228 322 
Sue Heaps St Helens Striders F50  25 33 91 of 228 322 
Mark Villiers Unattached M35  25 35 92 of 228 322 
Stephen Cox Unattached M35  25 38 93 of 228 323 
Margaret Jagan Craven Energy Tri F65  25 39 94 of 228 323 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  25 41 95 of 228 324 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 42 96 of 228 324 
Angus Firth Bingley Harriers M  25 43 97 of 228 324 
Matt Firth Unattached M40  25 44 98 of 228 324 
Daniel Bannier Unattached M  25 45 99 of 228 324 
Emmaline Holyoake Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F40  25 49 101 of 228 325 
Lucie Heseltine Unattached F  25 51 102 of 228 325 
Lewis Whiteoak Unattached M  25 57 103 of 228 326 
Robert Leadbeater Unattached M45  25 58 104 of 228 327 
Alan Collier Unattached M65  25 59 105 of 228 327 
Nigel Morrison Unattached M65  26 00 106 of 228 327 
John Hinchliffe Unattached M50  26 01 107 of 228 327 
Jim Dean Unattached M45  26 03 108 of 228 328 
Michael Bannier Unattached M  26 16 109 of 228 330 
Derek Whiteley Unattached M60  26 25 110 of 228 332 
James Protheroe Unattached M  26 27 111 of 228 333 
Mike Teale Skipton Athletic Club M55  26 29 112 of 228 334 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F45  26 35 113 of 228 335 
Matthew Daggett Unattached M  26 37 114 of 228 335 
Jade Bebbington Unattached F  26 39 115 of 228 335 
Andrew Sumnall Unattached M55  26 41 116 of 228 336 
Mark Rowe Unattached M45  26 44 117 of 228 336 
Paul Weeks Unattached M50  26 46 118 of 228 337 
Robin Holme Unattached M45  26 48 119 of 228 337 
Andrew Skaife Unattached M50  26 56 120 of 228 339 
Jo Tamsons Unattached F45  26 57 121 of 228 339 
Nicola Budding Unattached F45  26 59 122 of 228 340 
Irene Forty Huncote Harriers AC F65  27 01 123 of 228 340 
Max Swain Unattached M  27 07 124 of 228 341 
Lucille Pickles Barlick Fell Runners F  27 13 125 of 228 343 
Sheldan Pickles Unattached M45  27 14 126 of 228 343 
Sarah Ingram Bentham Beagles Running Club F40  27 19 127 of 228 344 
Jenny Garside Trawden Athletic Club F40  27 20 128 of 228 344 
Nigel Cleaver Unattached M50  27 21 129 of 228 344 
Ian Swain Unattached M40  27 21 130 of 228 344 
Judy Brown Unattached F60  27 37 131 of 228 347 
Kirsty Tudor Unattached F45  27 38 132 of 228 348 
Ben McManus Unattached M  27 40 133 of 228 348 
Steve Matthews Unattached M55  27 41 134 of 228 348 
Susan Hird Barlick Fell Runners F60  27 42 135 of 228 349 
George Buckley Bingley Harriers M70  27 43 136 of 228 349 
Wendy Hall Unattached F55  27 48 137 of 228 350 
Helen White Unattached F55  28 01 138 of 228 353 
Terry Bostock Unattached M65  28 04 139 of 228 353 
Karen Strickland Unattached F45  28 06 140 of 228 354 
Lisa Welch Unattached F35  28 32 141 of 228 359 
James Metcalf Unattached M45  28 36 142 of 228 360 
Ben Williams Unattached M40  28 51 143 of 228 363 
Aziz Karsli Unattached M50  29 05 145 of 228 366 
Hazel Smith Unattached F45  29 06 146 of 228 366 
Sarah McManus Unattached F40  29 11 147 of 228 367 
Stephen Crawshaw Unattached M40  29 29 148 of 228 371 
Lisa Hindle Unattached F40  29 43 149 of 228 374 
Richard Medford Unattached M55  29 45 150 of 228 374 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 49 151 of 228 376 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  29 50 152 of 228 376 
Chloe Boothman Barlick Fell Runners F  29 55 153 of 228 377 
John Boothman Barlick Fell Runners M50  29 56 154 of 228 377 
Adam Jones Unattached M  29 58 155 of 228 377 
Emma Yiu Skipton Athletic Club F35  30 06 158 of 228 379 
Mark Lacey Unattached M50  30 18 159 of 228 381 
Michelle Fanshawe Unattached F40  30 19 160 of 228 382 
Gemma Williams Unattached F35  30 20 161 of 228 382 
Jane Adams Unattached F  30 23 162 of 228 382 
Anna Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC F  30 24 163 of 228 383 
Ann Butcher Bentham Beagles Running Club F70  30 25 164 of 228 383 
Clair Oddy Unattached F40  30 26 165 of 228 383 
Chris Houlden Unattached M45  30 34 166 of 228 385 
Sophie Redlin Unattached F  30 36 167 of 228 385 
Felicia Stenzel Unattached F  30 51 168 of 228 388 
Sharon Metcalfe Unattached F45  30 51 169 of 228 388 
Helen Daggett Unattached F45  30 54 170 of 228 389 
Marco Salgueiro Unattached M  30 56 171 of 228 389 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  31 01 172 of 228 391 
Penny Richards Unattached F40  31 03 173 of 228 391 
Rachel Crawshaw Unattached F40  31 08 174 of 228 392 
Angela Boothman Barlick Fell Runners F50  31 10 175 of 228 393 
Michael Cashin Unattached M55  31 19 176 of 228 394 
Vicky Cox Unattached F35  31 21 177 of 228 395 
Sarah Bebbington Unattached F  31 24 178 of 228 395 
Gill Dunbar Craven Energy Tri F60  31 30 179 of 228 397 
Rachel Dunbar Unattached F  31 31 180 of 228 397 
Emlyn Butterfield Unattached M  31 33 181 of 228 397 
Richard Edwards Unattached M55  31 52 182 of 228 401 
Janine Whiteoak Unattached F45  31 53 183 of 228 401 
Jemma Ward Unattached F35  31 54 184 of 228 401 
Emily Johnson Unattached F  32 15 186 of 228 406 
Eleanor Swain Unattached F  32 19 187 of 228 407 
Jules Swain Unattached F40  32 20 188 of 228 407 
Kate Stockdale Unattached F  32 26 189 of 228 408 
Emma Pease Unattached F  32 35 192 of 228 410 
Caroline Pease Unattached F50  32 36 193 of 228 410 
Becky Dixey Unattached F45  32 49 194 of 228 413 
Ann Collier Unattached F60  33 05 195 of 228 416 
Lynda Hutchins Unattached F60  33 11 196 of 228 418 
Claire McAndrew Airedale Dodgers F45  33 21 197 of 228 420 
Lisa Pickles Barlick Fell Runners F35  33 22 198 of 228 420 
Fran Graham Unattached F40  33 26 199 of 228 421 
Ian Skaife Unattached M55  33 38 200 of 228 423 
Suzanne Schofield Unattached F40  33 59 201 of 228 428 
Julie Stockdale Unattached F  34 10 202 of 228 430 
Tom Davies Bingley Harriers M35  34 14 203 of 228 431 
Colin Shackleton Unattached M60  34 27 205 of 228 434 
Carrie Garside Unattached F  34 48 206 of 228 438 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 09 207 of 228 443 
Estelle Dean Trawden Athletic Club F40  35 14 208 of 228 444 
John Peet Unattached M65  35 28 209 of 228 446 
Claire Willis Unattached F40  35 45 210 of 228 450 
Janet Hartley Unattached F55  35 47 211 of 228 450 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65  35 53 212 of 228 452 
Helena Sunderland Unattached F40  36 01 213 of 228 453 
Ann Keene Unattached F65  36 12 214 of 228 456 
Norma Peace Unattached F70  36 23 215 of 228 458 
Emma Roe Unattached F40  36 24 216 of 228 458 
Sarah Barnett Unattached F45  36 35 217 of 228 460 
Allyson Bannier Unattached F40  36 38 218 of 228 461 
Sarah Cherry Unattached F40  37 29 219 of 228 472 
Teresa Raynor Marple Runners F55  37 41 220 of 228 474 
Sarah Bullock Unattached F45  37 58 221 of 228 478 
James Elsworth Unattached M  38 04 222 of 228 479 
Gillian Elsworth Skipton Athletic Club F45  38 05 223 of 228 480 
Fiona Moen Dewsbury Road Runners F40  38 32 224 of 228 486 
Ben Lawrenson St Helens Striders M  38 37 225 of 228 487 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F60  38 41 226 of 228 487 
Patrick Protheroe Unattached M  40 20 227 of 228 508 
Fiona Protheroe Unattached F40  40 20 228 of 228 508 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6194&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021