View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2266632
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 15th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 45 1 of 271 228 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  17 48 2 of 271 229 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F35  17 52 3 of 271 230 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M40  17 56 4 of 271 231 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M35  18 05 5 of 271 233 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 11 6 of 271 233 
Shane Olley Unattached M  18 22 7 of 271 236 
Mark Jackson Easingwold Running Club M45  18 36 8 of 271 239 
Graeme Mann Unattached M35  18 45 9 of 271 241 
Matthew Moran Bramhall Runners M35  18 50 10 of 271 242 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  18 51 11 of 271 242 
Thomas Buck Unattached M  19 31 12 of 271 250 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M55  19 39 13 of 271 253 
Emma Clapton Scarborough Athletic Club F  19 51 14 of 271 255 
William Clapp Market Harborough AC M50  20 10 15 of 271 259 
Adam Scott Unattached M  20 17 16 of 271 260 
Dee McCourt Unattached F45  20 19 17 of 271 261 
David Claybrook North York Moors AC M45  20 27 18 of 271 263 
Philippa Hurd Unattached F35  20 33 19 of 271 264 
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers M55  20 38 20 of 271 265 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M35  20 46 22 of 271 267 
Phil McCoy East Hull Harriers M40  20 48 23 of 271 268 
Rob Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60  21 19 27 of 271 274 
Christy O'Hare Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club M  21 33 30 of 271 277 
Elizabeth Clapp Market Harborough AC F  21 34 31 of 271 277 
Hugh O'Hare Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club M  21 42 32 of 271 279 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45  21 55 34 of 271 282 
Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  22 07 37 of 271 284 
Joe Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  22 51 49 of 271 294 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  23 08 55 of 271 298 
David Hinchliffe Pickering Running Club M  23 17 61 of 271 299 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  23 33 64 of 271 303 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  23 56 66 of 271 308 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 01 67 of 271 309 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F40  24 40 77 of 271 317 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F  24 46 79 of 271 319 
Kate Sellers Unattached F35  24 47 80 of 271 318 
Gregory Skelton Sweatshop Running Community M  24 48 81 of 271 318 
Mark Rees North Yorkshire Police AC M50  24 57 85 of 271 321 
Ailsa Storey Penistone Footpath Runners F  25 01 86 of 271 322 
Sarah Kelman Unattached F45  25 18 90 of 271 325 
Sarah Marshall Unattached F50  25 27 93 of 271 327 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35  25 40 98 of 271 330 
Philippa Britton Pocklington Runners F  25 41 99 of 271 330 
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F40  25 48 101 of 271 332 
Kathryn Harrison Scarborough Athletic Club F  25 53 103 of 271 333 
Jayne Farrer Pickering Running Club F45  26 06 106 of 271 336 
Derek Smith Werrington Joggers M50  26 15 110 of 271 338 
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club M55  26 20 113 of 271 339 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55  27 03 122 of 271 348 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  27 07 125 of 271 349 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F35  27 13 130 of 271 350 
Terry Greene Pickering Running Club M65  27 17 132 of 271 351 
Charlie Leech Bearcat Running Club M50  28 37 152 of 271 368 
Susan Rookley Buckingham and Stowe Runners F50  28 46 155 of 271 370 
Debby Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45  28 50 159 of 271 371 
Ciara Harper Scarborough Athletic Club F  29 06 162 of 271 374 
Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50  29 06 163 of 271 374 
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club F50  29 08 164 of 271 375 
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club F55  29 14 166 of 271 376 
Simon Valente Scarborough Athletic Club M60  29 18 168 of 271 377 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  29 24 172 of 271 378 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60  29 27 173 of 271 379 
Martin Lomas Unattached M45  29 27 174 of 271 378 
Simon Ridley Pickering Running Club M35  29 36 178 of 271 381 
Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club M45  29 59 184 of 271 386 
Naomi Cummins Unattached F45  30 58 194 of 271 398 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  31 06 196 of 271 400 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  31 10 197 of 271 401 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F55  31 25 203 of 271 404 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M60  31 25 204 of 271 404 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F50  35 28 236 of 271 456 
Joanne Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F55  35 54 237 of 271 462 
Helen Smalley Unattached F40  35 56 239 of 271 462 
Alan Whelan Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  36 23 246 of 271 468 
Debbie Rycroft Pickering Running Club F45  36 25 247 of 271 468 
Hannah Skelton Sweatshop Running Community F  36 58 255 of 271 475 
Carol Bird Chorlton Runners F55  46 42 268 of 271 601 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6183&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020