Results
Results for
Rotherham Park Run
on the 8th Apr 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M35
18
03
1 of 111
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M40
18
22
2 of 111
Martyn Whyman
Rotherham Harriers
M35
19
20
3 of 111
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M50
19
23
4 of 111
Stephen Dawson
Rotherham Harriers
M
19
31
5 of 111
Steven Lowndes
Kimberworth Striders
M60
19
39
6 of 111
Gary Hides
Unattached
M35
20
01
7 of 111
Neil Mason
Rotherham Harriers
M45
20
09
8 of 111
Owen Mason
Unattached
M
20
33
9 of 111
Lydia Race
Unattached
F
20
43
10 of 111
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M40
20
50
11 of 111
Tom Burns
Kimberworth Striders
M
20
58
12 of 111
Joseph Willey
Unattached
M45
21
08
13 of 111
Ashleigh Barron
Steel City Striders
F
21
11
14 of 111
Sam Mason
Unattached
M
21
19
15 of 111
Joanne Bolton
Kimberworth Striders
F50
21
34
16 of 111
Nigel Tune
Unattached
M50
21
50
17 of 111
James Silvester
Unattached
M35
21
56
18 of 111
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M60
21
57
19 of 111
Marci Walsh
Unattached
F
22
14
20 of 111
Peter Douglas
Unattached
M40
22
23
21 of 111
William Bealby
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
22
30
22 of 111
Lee Wakelin
Kingstone Runners
M40
23
02
26 of 111
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M45
23
29
31 of 111
George McCarthy
Rotherham Harriers
M65
23
39
33 of 111
David Wood
Kimberworth Striders
M55
23
41
34 of 111
Mike Thomas
Kimberworth Striders
M55
23
48
36 of 111
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
24
33
39 of 111
Steve Beckitt
Kimberworth Striders
M35
24
52
42 of 111
Stuart Frith
Kimberworth Striders
M60
25
00
43 of 111
David Bibby
Kimberworth Striders
M45
25
09
46 of 111
Neal Matthews
Sheffield Running Club
M45
25
18
49 of 111
Peter Humphries
Rotherham Harriers
M70
25
37
52 of 111
Mark Webster
Worksop Harriers
M45
25
42
54 of 111
Lee Barraclough
Kimberworth Striders
M40
25
54
56 of 111
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
26
02
59 of 111
Joanne Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
26
36
61 of 111
Laura McCabe
Totley Athletic Club
F35
26
38
62 of 111
Lisa Chappell
Rotherham Harriers
F45
27
05
63 of 111
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M65
27
33
66 of 111
Louise Siddall
Kimberworth Striders
F45
27
35
67 of 111
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
27
35
68 of 111
Ian Coates
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M55
28
08
70 of 111
Joanna Tomlinson
Kimberworth Striders
F45
28
27
71 of 111
Jan Gurung
Kimberworth Striders
F45
28
27
72 of 111
Lisa Broadest
Airienteers
F40
28
31
73 of 111
Amanda Pearson
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
28
44
76 of 111
Donna Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
F35
28
46
77 of 111
Wade Udin
Unattached
M
30
00
87 of 111
Martyn Goldsack
Steel City Striders
M35
35
39
106 of 111
Yvonne Mills
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
36
26
107 of 111
Henry Marston
Rotherham Harriers
M70
44
18
111 of 111
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6152&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024