View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333382
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 8th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Gordon Unattached M  16 41 1 of 409 207 
James Caldwell Barton & District AC M  16 49 2 of 409 209 
Steven Mayers Unattached M  17 25 3 of 409 216 
Jan Dobrowolski Unattached M  17 39 5 of 409 219 
Richard Thomson Unattached M  17 46 6 of 409 220 
Nick Allcroft Hallamshire Harriers M  17 47 7 of 409 221 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 25 8 of 409 229 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 32 9 of 409 230 
Jake Hindmarch Derby Athletic Club M  18 38 10 of 409 232 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  18 45 11 of 409 233 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 47 12 of 409 234 
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M50  19 04 13 of 409 237 
Tyler Wray Unattached M  19 11 14 of 409 238 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 16 16 of 409 240 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  19 19 17 of 409 240 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 23 18 of 409 241 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 25 19 of 409 241 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  19 26 20 of 409 242 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 28 21 of 409 242 
Alun King Lliswerry Runners M  19 33 22 of 409 243 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  19 42 23 of 409 245 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  19 51 25 of 409 247 
Robert Earl Knaresborough Striders M35  20 06 28 of 409 250 
Alistair O'Donnell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 08 29 of 409 250 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 10 31 of 409 251 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  20 26 35 of 409 254 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 05 40 of 409 262 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  21 09 42 of 409 263 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  21 09 43 of 409 263 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  21 10 44 of 409 263 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  21 11 45 of 409 263 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  21 11 46 of 409 263 
Charlie Trott Reepham Runners M  21 21 50 of 409 266 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 34 54 of 409 268 
Emma Cooper Uttoxeter Road Runners F  21 36 57 of 409 269 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  21 40 58 of 409 269 
Heather Goodacre Unattached F  21 43 59 of 409 270 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 45 60 of 409 271 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 04 68 of 409 274 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  22 08 71 of 409 275 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 19 72 of 409 277 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  22 35 76 of 409 281 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  22 37 78 of 409 281 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 55 84 of 409 285 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  23 05 85 of 409 287 
Julian Trott Reepham Runners M45  23 05 86 of 409 287 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 13 89 of 409 289 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 19 92 of 409 290 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  23 28 96 of 409 292 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  23 34 98 of 409 293 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  23 38 100 of 409 294 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 43 101 of 409 295 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  23 44 102 of 409 295 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 49 109 of 409 296 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  23 50 110 of 409 296 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  23 57 112 of 409 298 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 00 113 of 409 298 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  24 02 115 of 409 299 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 122 of 409 300 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 14 128 of 409 301 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  24 16 131 of 409 302 
Stephen Hill Wigan Harriers M60  24 37 138 of 409 306 
Zejun Yao Unattached M  24 38 139 of 409 306 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 38 140 of 409 306 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 41 142 of 409 307 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  24 46 147 of 409 308 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 49 150 of 409 309 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 50 151 of 409 309 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  24 58 154 of 409 311 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  25 09 159 of 409 313 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  25 10 161 of 409 313 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  25 19 164 of 409 315 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  25 27 167 of 409 317 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  25 29 168 of 409 317 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 37 172 of 409 319 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 47 175 of 409 321 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 52 176 of 409 322 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 53 177 of 409 322 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  26 00 180 of 409 323 
Clare Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  26 02 182 of 409 324 25 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  26 03 183 of 409 324 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  26 05 184 of 409 324 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 17 191 of 409 326 
Adrian Davies The Stragglers M  26 17 192 of 409 326 
Abigail Fairbairn Horsforth Harriers F  26 28 200 of 409 329 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 28 201 of 409 329 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  26 30 202 of 409 330 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 46 210 of 409 333 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  26 47 211 of 409 333 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 47 212 of 409 333 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 52 216 of 409 334 
Louise Baxter Rounday Runners F  27 08 225 of 409 337 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M50  27 19 229 of 409 340 
James Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 24 233 of 409 341 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M55  27 51 240 of 409 346 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 56 241 of 409 347 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 56 242 of 409 347 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  28 12 250 of 409 351 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 37 260 of 409 356 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 42 264 of 409 357 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  28 44 266 of 409 357 14 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 46 268 of 409 358 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 50 269 of 409 359 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  29 13 277 of 409 363 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 14 279 of 409 364 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  29 22 284 of 409 365 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 50 293 of 409 371 
Daisy Moore Abbey Runners F  29 51 294 of 409 371 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  29 57 300 of 409 372 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 10 303 of 409 375 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  30 32 313 of 409 380 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  30 36 314 of 409 381 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 58 327 of 409 385 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  31 06 329 of 409 387 
Rebecca Molloy Keighley & Craven AC F  31 38 338 of 409 393 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  31 46 340 of 409 395 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 05 343 of 409 399 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 06 344 of 409 399 
Rachel Roughton Hyde Park Harriers F  32 30 348 of 409 404 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  33 06 354 of 409 412 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  33 33 357 of 409 417 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 34 358 of 409 417 
Rebecca Saul Saltaire Striders F  35 10 369 of 409 437 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 26 371 of 409 441 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 59 378 of 409 448 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  36 00 379 of 409 448 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  36 16 382 of 409 451 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  41 47 399 of 409 520 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  46 01 409 of 409 572 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6129&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020