View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1889928
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York 10 on the 9th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  51 14 1 of 1019 184 
Stuart Grange Knavesmire Harriers M  54 22 2 of 1019 196 
Callum Elson Wharfedale Harriers M  54 54 3 of 1019 198 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  55 31 4 of 1019 200 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  57 37 5 of 1019 207 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  57 50 6 of 1019 208 
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M40  57 54 7 of 1019 208 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  58 01 8 of 1019 209 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M35  58 05 9 of 1019 209 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M40  58 22 10 of 1019 210 
Stephen Bailey Kippax Harriers M40  58 23 18 of 1019 210 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  58 50 11 of 1019 212 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  58 55 12 of 1019 212 
Duncan Woodhall Tadcaster Harriers M35  59 20 13 of 1019 214 
Stephen Kirk City of York Athletics Club M35  59 39 14 of 1019 215 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M40  59 48 15 of 1019 215 
Lee Smith Cockermouth ASA M40  59 49 16 of 1019 215 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  59 49 17 of 1019 215 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 00 16 19 of 1019 217 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M35 00 46 20 of 1019 219 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M40 01 50 21 of 1019 223 18 
Glynn Pardy Unattached M40 01 50 21 of 1019 223 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 55 22 of 1019 223 
Steven Underwood Southampton Athletic Club M 01 55 23 of 1019 223 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M 01 56 24 of 1019 223 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 02 08 25 of 1019 224 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50 02 19 26 of 1019 224 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 02 27 27 of 1019 225 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55 02 32 28 of 1019 225 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 02 32 29 of 1019 225 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 02 36 30 of 1019 225 
Chris Callan Elvet Striders M35 02 40 31 of 1019 226 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 02 40 32 of 1019 226 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 02 47 33 of 1019 226 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40 02 49 34 of 1019 227 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 02 50 37 of 1019 226 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50 03 04 36 of 1019 227 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45 03 21 38 of 1019 228 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M 03 25 39 of 1019 228 
Neil Hodgson Unattached M40 03 32 40 of 1019 229 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M35 03 38 41 of 1019 229 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 03 38 42 of 1019 229 
David Turnbull Knavesmire Harriers M 03 44 44 of 1019 230 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 46 46 of 1019 230 
Matthew Richardson Bradford Airedale M 03 47 43 of 1019 230 
Neil Strange Knavesmire Harriers M55 03 49 45 of 1019 230 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35 03 57 47 of 1019 230 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M 04 08 48 of 1019 231 
Jamie Arkle Easingwold Running Club M 04 23 49 of 1019 232 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F 04 25 50 of 1019 232 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50 04 32 51 of 1019 232 
Lewis Penna-Kincell Rothwell Harriers M 04 38 53 of 1019 233 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M 04 40 52 of 1019 233 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35 04 48 54 of 1019 233 
Phil Ray Elvet Striders M35 04 53 55 of 1019 234 
Mike Schofield Barnsley Harriers M45 05 03 59 of 1019 234 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 05 10 57 of 1019 235 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M 05 12 56 of 1019 235 
Andrew Park Darlington Harriers M35 05 19 61 of 1019 235 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F 05 20 60 of 1019 235 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M 05 33 63 of 1019 236 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 05 45 64 of 1019 237 
Garry Collinson Darlington Harriers M35 06 23 66 of 1019 239 
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M45 06 26 68 of 1019 239 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 06 29 67 of 1019 239 
Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers F35 06 37 70 of 1019 240 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 06 45 71 of 1019 240 
Andy Deighton Knavesmire Harriers M 07 00 75 of 1019 241 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 07 02 73 of 1019 241 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50 07 16 97 of 1019 242 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F 07 17 76 of 1019 242 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F 07 18 77 of 1019 242 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40 07 27 81 of 1019 243 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 07 31 79 of 1019 243 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45 07 31 80 of 1019 243 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50 07 53 83 of 1019 244 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 07 54 82 of 1019 245 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M40 07 58 88 of 1019 245 
Kevin Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50 07 58 93 of 1019 245 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45 08 02 84 of 1019 245 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 04 85 of 1019 245 
Michael Meegan Ripon Runners M 08 16 86 of 1019 246 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35 08 18 87 of 1019 246 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35 08 18 89 of 1019 246 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 08 21 90 of 1019 246 
David Tomlinson Darlington Harriers M45 08 22 91 of 1019 246 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 08 27 94 of 1019 247 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 08 35 95 of 1019 247 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M45 08 44 96 of 1019 248 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45 09 08 99 of 1019 249 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35 09 09 106 of 1019 249 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M 09 11 100 of 1019 249 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 09 24 107 of 1019 250 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 25 105 of 1019 250 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 09 30 103 of 1019 250 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M 09 30 104 of 1019 250 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 09 36 108 of 1019 251 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 09 37 109 of 1019 251 
David Johnson Halifax Harriers M 10 21 120 of 1019 253 
John McNiffe Baildon Runners M40 10 21 123 of 1019 253 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 10 28 113 of 1019 254 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 10 43 117 of 1019 255 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 10 48 118 of 1019 255 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 10 53 119 of 1019 255 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 10 56 121 of 1019 255 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F35 11 07 126 of 1019 256 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 11 07 128 of 1019 256 
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45 11 10 130 of 1019 256 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 11 11 125 of 1019 256 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 11 11 127 of 1019 256 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 18 129 of 1019 257 
Martin Jones Kingston Upon Hull AC M 11 19 137 of 1019 257 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 11 27 131 of 1019 257 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M40 11 32 133 of 1019 258 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 11 35 136 of 1019 258 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45 11 38 134 of 1019 258 
Amy Foster Teesdale Athletic Club F 11 43 135 of 1019 258 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45 11 44 138 of 1019 258 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 09 147 of 1019 260 
Karen Wood York Acorn Running Club F45 12 10 139 of 1019 260 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40 12 14 146 of 1019 260 
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 12 21 140 of 1019 261 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 12 22 145 of 1019 261 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M45 12 28 142 of 1019 261 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 12 45 149 of 1019 262 
David Hinton Elvet Striders M 12 50 148 of 1019 262 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35 12 57 151 of 1019 263 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55 13 03 157 of 1019 263 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 13 04 150 of 1019 263 
Kevin Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 13 06 152 of 1019 263 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 13 09 153 of 1019 263 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M35 13 09 154 of 1019 263 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35 13 13 159 of 1019 264 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35 13 18 155 of 1019 264 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F35 13 18 158 of 1019 264 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F40 13 30 162 of 1019 265 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M55 13 50 172 of 1019 266 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 58 167 of 1019 266 
Angela Reeve Wetherby Runners F40 14 04 170 of 1019 267 
Fiona Robins Valley Striders F40 14 05 164 of 1019 267 
Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders M50 14 07 175 of 1019 267 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 14 10 166 of 1019 267 
Raymond Lightle Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 14 10 168 of 1019 267 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60 14 19 189 of 1019 268 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M 14 21 178 of 1019 268 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40 14 28 173 of 1019 268 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M 14 33 174 of 1019 269 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 14 35 182 of 1019 269 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 14 46 181 of 1019 269 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45 14 47 180 of 1019 269 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 14 52 183 of 1019 270 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 14 52 185 of 1019 270 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 15 04 184 of 1019 270 
Andy Fawcett York Acorn Running Club M 15 04 186 of 1019 270 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50 15 12 193 of 1019 271 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M 15 15 197 of 1019 271 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60 15 16 187 of 1019 271 
Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 24 190 of 1019 272 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 15 25 191 of 1019 272 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 15 34 199 of 1019 272 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M55 15 38 192 of 1019 272 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M65 16 02 196 of 1019 274 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 16 04 194 of 1019 274 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60 16 05 195 of 1019 274 
Mark Hobson Rounday Runners M 16 10 202 of 1019 274 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 16 19 201 of 1019 275 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 16 35 208 of 1019 276 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40 16 40 205 of 1019 276 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60 16 41 215 of 1019 276 
Christopher Inman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 16 43 211 of 1019 276 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 16 44 204 of 1019 276 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F 16 44 214 of 1019 276 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 16 48 206 of 1019 277 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35 16 49 210 of 1019 277 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50 16 53 217 of 1019 277 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45 16 59 212 of 1019 277 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50 17 09 225 of 1019 278 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35 17 10 222 of 1019 278 
Nik Chapman Newmarket Joggers M40 17 16 223 of 1019 278 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 17 18 220 of 1019 278 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 31 228 of 1019 279 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35 17 36 224 of 1019 280 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55 17 42 229 of 1019 280 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 17 48 226 of 1019 280 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M 17 52 234 of 1019 281 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F 17 56 232 of 1019 281 
Stephen Gardner Darlington Harriers M55 17 56 233 of 1019 281 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 17 58 241 of 1019 281 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 17 59 236 of 1019 281 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45 18 11 238 of 1019 282 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 18 26 242 of 1019 283 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M35 18 30 253 of 1019 283 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 18 43 262 of 1019 284 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 18 50 250 of 1019 284 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 18 52 256 of 1019 284 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 18 53 247 of 1019 284 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35 18 53 259 of 1019 284 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 54 255 of 1019 284 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 19 00 268 of 1019 285 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 19 07 258 of 1019 285 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40 19 08 275 of 1019 285 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 19 21 260 of 1019 286 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50 19 32 265 of 1019 287 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50 19 33 272 of 1019 287 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 19 42 266 of 1019 287 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 19 49 282 of 1019 288 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M55 19 50 270 of 1019 288 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 19 51 271 of 1019 288 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 19 56 290 of 1019 288 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 20 20 277 of 1019 289 
Guy Richardson Saltaire Striders M40 20 25 293 of 1019 290 
Aidy Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M40 20 30 302 of 1019 290 
Christopher Ward North York Moors AC M35 20 35 287 of 1019 290 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40 20 41 298 of 1019 291 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 20 44 288 of 1019 291 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35 20 44 305 of 1019 291 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 20 45 285 of 1019 291 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 20 45 296 of 1019 291 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F35 20 46 297 of 1019 291 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70 20 48 284 of 1019 291 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 20 49 319 of 1019 291 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 20 54 304 of 1019 291 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 20 57 317 of 1019 292 
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club F40 21 04 335 of 1019 292 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 21 11 306 of 1019 292 
Samantha Shipman Knavesmire Harriers F 21 16 299 of 1019 293 
Sarita Whitley Eccleshill Road Runners F 21 19 310 of 1019 293 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45 21 25 311 of 1019 293 
Richard Lind Baildon Runners M45 21 25 329 of 1019 293 
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35 21 26 308 of 1019 293 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F45 21 26 312 of 1019 293 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 21 28 337 of 1019 293 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 21 31 318 of 1019 294 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M55 21 36 313 of 1019 294 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 21 47 316 of 1019 295 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F35 21 51 331 of 1019 295 
Neil Hindmarch Harrogate Harriers M55 21 51 332 of 1019 295 
Paul Alcorn Askern & District Running Club M40 22 01 326 of 1019 295 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50 22 02 333 of 1019 296 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45 22 04 328 of 1019 296 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 22 11 341 of 1019 296 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 22 13 334 of 1019 296 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60 22 16 360 of 1019 296 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M50 22 20 338 of 1019 297 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55 22 24 357 of 1019 297 
Ian Cundall York Postal Harriers M50 22 25 345 of 1019 297 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35 22 39 343 of 1019 298 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 22 51 349 of 1019 298 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 22 53 346 of 1019 299 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 22 56 348 of 1019 299 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45 22 57 373 of 1019 299 
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners F35 23 00 347 of 1019 299 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65 23 10 350 of 1019 300 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 23 12 355 of 1019 300 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M 23 17 351 of 1019 300 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 23 17 354 of 1019 300 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60 23 19 352 of 1019 300 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45 23 25 353 of 1019 301 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 23 25 361 of 1019 301 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F 23 39 365 of 1019 301 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 23 44 367 of 1019 302 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F45 23 44 370 of 1019 302 
Emma Westwood St Theresas F 23 51 377 of 1019 302 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55 23 53 379 of 1019 302 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 53 380 of 1019 302 
Andrew Barrie Airecentre Pacers M 23 59 392 of 1019 303 
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners F 24 00 368 of 1019 303 
Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club M40 24 02 369 of 1019 303 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 24 09 374 of 1019 303 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 24 13 371 of 1019 303 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35 24 14 381 of 1019 303 
Robert Gummerson Kippax Harriers M40 24 53 387 of 1019 306 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M50 24 57 390 of 1019 306 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 24 59 393 of 1019 306 
Tony George City of York Athletics Club M50 24 59 397 of 1019 306 
Paul Hodgin Knavesmire Harriers M35 25 03 389 of 1019 306 
Deidre Souch York Acorn Running Club F50 25 05 400 of 1019 307 
Vicky Webb Sweatshop Running Community F45 25 12 411 of 1019 307 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35 25 13 405 of 1019 307 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40 25 13 415 of 1019 307 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F 25 19 399 of 1019 307 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F40 25 26 407 of 1019 308 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 25 27 401 of 1019 308 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 25 29 413 of 1019 308 
Tom Addison Darlington Harriers M35 25 31 395 of 1019 308 
Angela Greathead Elvet Striders F40 25 31 420 of 1019 308 
Graham Garvey Darlington Harriers M40 25 32 394 of 1019 308 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 25 36 416 of 1019 308 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers M35 25 38 422 of 1019 309 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 25 42 418 of 1019 309 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 25 43 409 of 1019 309 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M 25 49 403 of 1019 309 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55 26 13 428 of 1019 311 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 26 15 417 of 1019 311 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 26 17 421 of 1019 311 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40 26 18 427 of 1019 311 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 26 22 419 of 1019 311 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50 26 30 447 of 1019 312 
Iain Girard Darlington Harriers M45 26 41 424 of 1019 312 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 26 42 425 of 1019 312 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 26 52 437 of 1019 313 
Philip Jones Calder Valley Fell Runners M60 26 55 426 of 1019 313 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 26 59 449 of 1019 313 
Laura Evans Kimberworth Striders F 27 07 461 of 1019 314 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 27 14 460 of 1019 314 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 27 20 458 of 1019 315 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 27 20 459 of 1019 315 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 22 438 of 1019 315 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 27 28 454 of 1019 315 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F65 27 29 435 of 1019 315 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35 27 36 439 of 1019 316 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F 27 36 448 of 1019 316 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 27 39 443 of 1019 316 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 27 46 445 of 1019 316 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 27 46 462 of 1019 316 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 27 49 452 of 1019 316 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 27 52 450 of 1019 317 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 28 02 465 of 1019 318 25 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 28 04 455 of 1019 317 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 28 18 477 of 1019 318 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40 28 22 470 of 1019 318 
Sam White Saltaire Striders M 28 30 475 of 1019 319 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 28 32 471 of 1019 319 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 28 38 468 of 1019 319 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40 28 38 495 of 1019 319 
Michael Williams Rochdale Harriers M50 28 48 466 of 1019 320 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F40 28 50 484 of 1019 320 
Daren Topham North Yorkshire Police Tri M45 28 51 483 of 1019 320 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 28 52 469 of 1019 320 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 29 04 480 of 1019 321 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50 29 04 498 of 1019 321 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45 29 06 490 of 1019 321 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35 29 06 501 of 1019 321 
Kevin Bruce Saltwell Harriers M55 29 07 476 of 1019 321 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 29 09 496 of 1019 321 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 29 11 482 of 1019 321 
Luke Ratcliffe Knaresborough Striders M 29 15 491 of 1019 322 
Simon Pettitt Teesdale Athletic Club M50 29 24 515 of 1019 322 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45 29 28 503 of 1019 322 
Rachel Kendall Queensbury Running Club F40 29 34 493 of 1019 323 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F 29 38 507 of 1019 323 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 29 43 497 of 1019 323 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 29 49 500 of 1019 324 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 29 51 527 of 1019 324 
Julian Watson Selby Striders M45 29 52 509 of 1019 324 
Jasvir Nahl Rounday Runners F45 29 58 516 of 1019 324 
Sanjay Singh Rounday Runners M 29 59 517 of 1019 324 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 30 01 511 of 1019 324 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50 30 02 528 of 1019 324 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 30 04 510 of 1019 325 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 30 04 514 of 1019 325 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 30 05 520 of 1019 325 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 30 07 518 of 1019 325 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 30 21 533 of 1019 326 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 30 21 533 of 1019 326 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70 30 27 525 of 1019 326 
Michael Williams Marsh House Harriers M55 30 35 540 of 1019 326 
Gary Morritt Queensbury Running Club M55 30 36 523 of 1019 326 
Chris Marshall Wolds Vets M 30 36 543 of 1019 326 
Jo Miller Dragons Running Club F35 30 38 513 of 1019 327 
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 30 39 529 of 1019 327 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 30 49 522 of 1019 327 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 30 56 538 of 1019 328 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45 31 01 530 of 1019 328 
Becky Morris Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 31 08 541 of 1019 328 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45 31 22 547 of 1019 329 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 31 25 542 of 1019 329 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 31 25 545 of 1019 329 
Charlotte Boardman Otley Athletic Club F 31 26 560 of 1019 329 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M 31 28 537 of 1019 330 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 31 36 539 of 1019 330 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 31 43 544 of 1019 330 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50 31 46 553 of 1019 331 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 31 48 551 of 1019 331 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50 31 52 570 of 1019 331 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 31 53 574 of 1019 331 
Jo Pye Ackworth Road Runners F35 31 55 561 of 1019 331 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 32 01 548 of 1019 332 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 32 02 575 of 1019 332 13 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40 32 10 556 of 1019 332 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 32 16 576 of 1019 332 
Kate Jackson Fitmums & Friends F 32 23 573 of 1019 333 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 32 28 554 of 1019 333 
Vaughn Davies Esk Valley Fell Club M45 32 56 571 of 1019 335 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35 32 59 572 of 1019 335 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 12 569 of 1019 336 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50 33 15 580 of 1019 336 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60 33 16 585 of 1019 336 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 33 23 581 of 1019 337 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 33 30 578 of 1019 337 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40 33 36 584 of 1019 337 
Anne Hirst Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F50 33 45 582 of 1019 338 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 33 46 595 of 1019 338 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40 33 48 593 of 1019 338 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 33 52 598 of 1019 338 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 33 52 599 of 1019 338 
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners F40 34 07 586 of 1019 339 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 34 09 602 of 1019 339 
Janet Bowlby Quakers Running Club F50 34 09 604 of 1019 339 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 34 10 616 of 1019 339 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 34 11 600 of 1019 339 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 34 15 594 of 1019 340 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 34 20 605 of 1019 340 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 34 21 589 of 1019 340 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 34 32 611 of 1019 341 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50 34 38 607 of 1019 341 
Bob Hodges Caistor Running Club M55 34 41 601 of 1019 341 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 34 49 615 of 1019 342 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 34 55 619 of 1019 342 
Helen Farrell City of York Athletics Club F45 34 58 617 of 1019 342 
Caroline Moses Quakers Running Club F 35 00 603 of 1019 342 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 35 02 610 of 1019 342 
Hannah Elliott Saltaire Striders F 35 02 623 of 1019 342 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 35 02 624 of 1019 342 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55 35 08 625 of 1019 343 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40 35 12 642 of 1019 343 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40 35 19 628 of 1019 343 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 35 20 639 of 1019 344 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 35 31 618 of 1019 344 
Ellen Bruce Saltwell Harriers F50 35 34 622 of 1019 344 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50 35 35 645 of 1019 344 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 35 36 643 of 1019 345 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45 35 39 632 of 1019 345 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50 35 45 629 of 1019 345 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 35 54 633 of 1019 346 
Alexandra Carey Airecentre Pacers F35 36 01 666 of 1019 346 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F55 36 05 641 of 1019 346 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 36 07 651 of 1019 346 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F60 36 08 636 of 1019 346 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 36 08 637 of 1019 346 
Ann Marshall Wolds Vets F40 36 11 670 of 1019 347 
Vicky Garlick Quakers Running Club F 36 17 669 of 1019 347 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M35 36 18 653 of 1019 347 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55 36 18 657 of 1019 347 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60 36 25 652 of 1019 347 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 36 31 656 of 1019 348 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50 36 33 675 of 1019 348 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 36 33 675 of 1019 348 
Julie Norman Horsforth Harriers F50 36 36 684 of 1019 348 
Dave Piper Trentham Running Club M 36 40 672 of 1019 348 
Joanna Robinson Queensbury Running Club F 36 44 667 of 1019 349 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 36 45 671 of 1019 349 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 36 49 686 of 1019 349 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 36 52 677 of 1019 349 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60 36 52 680 of 1019 349 
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club F40 36 52 687 of 1019 349 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M 36 56 663 of 1019 349 
Ashraf Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 36 56 665 of 1019 349 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 36 56 685 of 1019 349 
Kim Mooring St Theresas F40 37 02 689 of 1019 350 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55 37 05 673 of 1019 350 
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 37 11 690 of 1019 350 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 37 12 696 of 1019 351 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45 37 14 693 of 1019 350 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60 37 16 706 of 1019 351 
Tracy Carry Crossgates Harriers F35 37 26 679 of 1019 351 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35 37 30 707 of 1019 351 
Craig Smith Queensbury Running Club M40 37 32 688 of 1019 351 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 37 33 674 of 1019 352 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40 37 33 710 of 1019 352 
Richard Firth Wakefield Triathlon M40 37 45 692 of 1019 352 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 37 47 691 of 1019 352 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 37 56 698 of 1019 353 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F 37 57 700 of 1019 353 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 37 59 708 of 1019 353 
Anneli Brown Darlington Harriers F40 38 01 694 of 1019 353 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 38 02 728 of 1019 353 
Martin Whipp Ripon Runners M40 38 05 705 of 1019 353 
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners F40 38 06 704 of 1019 354 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 38 12 712 of 1019 354 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 38 19 724 of 1019 354 
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 38 22 702 of 1019 354 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F35 38 22 725 of 1019 354 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45 38 25 722 of 1019 355 
Sue Tozer Queensbury Running Club F50 38 39 727 of 1019 356 
Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club F40 38 40 720 of 1019 356 
Sarah Thompson Saltaire Striders F 38 54 719 of 1019 356 
Neil Bsc St Theresas M40 38 58 734 of 1019 357 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35 39 18 729 of 1019 358 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60 39 20 730 of 1019 358 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45 39 22 751 of 1019 358 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50 39 26 737 of 1019 358 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 39 32 746 of 1019 359 
Michaela Love Selby Striders F 39 33 745 of 1019 359 
Jo Bottomley Queensbury Running Club F35 39 39 740 of 1019 359 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 39 41 758 of 1019 359 
Samantha Miles Ripon Runners F40 39 42 741 of 1019 359 
Mark Wilson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 39 51 756 of 1019 360 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50 39 52 749 of 1019 360 
Clare Hardwick Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 40 00 760 of 1019 360 
Steve Leah Kippax Harriers M40 40 02 753 of 1019 361 
Darren Tippen Knavesmire Harriers M40 40 06 750 of 1019 361 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35 40 09 738 of 1019 361 
Rebecca Keinhorst Otley Athletic Club F 40 16 766 of 1019 361 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60 40 17 739 of 1019 361 
Ian Walton 100KM Assocation M50 40 21 771 of 1019 362 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40 40 21 772 of 1019 362 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35 40 29 770 of 1019 362 
Karen Ingham St Theresas F40 40 42 773 of 1019 363 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 40 43 759 of 1019 363 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 40 52 752 of 1019 364 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 41 00 895 of 1019 364 
Hannah Hunter-Kelm Bramley Breezers F 41 03 767 of 1019 364 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 41 05 779 of 1019 364 
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 41 26 762 of 1019 366 
Mandy Trueman St Theresas F55 41 27 776 of 1019 366 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F35 41 35 777 of 1019 366 
Gaynor Brennan Sweatshop Running Community F40 41 49 786 of 1019 367 
Philippa Jones Baildon Runners F35 41 54 782 of 1019 367 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45 41 58 781 of 1019 367 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 42 01 793 of 1019 368 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F40 42 05 794 of 1019 368 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M 42 06 788 of 1019 368 
Debbie Crosland Selby Striders F50 42 08 796 of 1019 368 
Victoria Bray Oakwell Running Bears F 42 10 791 of 1019 368 
Angela Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 42 16 785 of 1019 369 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40 42 18 797 of 1019 369 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50 42 19 798 of 1019 369 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F40 42 20 783 of 1019 369 
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F40 42 22 803 of 1019 369 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45 42 41 801 of 1019 370 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F 42 53 784 of 1019 371 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 43 07 804 of 1019 372 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50 43 18 805 of 1019 372 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M 43 19 810 of 1019 372 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F50 43 26 806 of 1019 373 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 43 28 807 of 1019 373 
Marian Smith Airecentre Pacers F45 43 46 819 of 1019 374 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 43 47 817 of 1019 374 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F 43 55 945 of 1019 375 25 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F55 43 57 809 of 1019 375 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50 43 57 814 of 1019 375 
Hannah Birch Otley Athletic Club F35 44 18 823 of 1019 376 
Jane Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 44 25 812 of 1019 376 
Caroline Hamilton Teesdale Athletic Club F45 44 37 813 of 1019 377 
Carolyn Rix Saltaire Striders F55 44 44 828 of 1019 377 
Jennifer Briedis Eccleshill Road Runners F 44 50 818 of 1019 378 
Sarah Parker Otley Athletic Club F 44 52 830 of 1019 378 
Graham Argent Selby Striders M50 45 00 827 of 1019 378 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 45 02 820 of 1019 379 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M40 45 15 821 of 1019 379 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60 45 27 833 of 1019 380 
Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40 45 30 837 of 1019 380 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 45 38 839 of 1019 381 
Beverley Tute Selby Striders F40 45 42 835 of 1019 381 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F40 45 45 832 of 1019 381 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F35 45 50 840 of 1019 381 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 45 51 831 of 1019 381 
Smantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50 45 55 842 of 1019 382 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 45 59 845 of 1019 382 
Elizabeth Bower Kingstone Runners F40 46 15 849 of 1019 383 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M40 46 18 848 of 1019 383 
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners F35 46 19 850 of 1019 383 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 46 25 852 of 1019 384 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 46 55 846 of 1019 385 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 46 59 855 of 1019 386 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 47 03 856 of 1019 386 
Rosemary Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 47 28 863 of 1019 387 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 47 33 870 of 1019 388 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 47 43 871 of 1019 388 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 48 05 873 of 1019 390 
Jodie Ansell Queensbury Running Club F 48 07 865 of 1019 390 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 48 23 872 of 1019 391 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60 48 25 879 of 1019 391 
Alison Carson St Theresas F45 48 29 876 of 1019 391 
Jody Hill Airecentre Pacers F35 48 30 878 of 1019 391 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40 48 49 880 of 1019 392 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 48 49 881 of 1019 392 
Rachel Smith Airecentre Pacers F 49 06 887 of 1019 393 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50 49 14 884 of 1019 394 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 49 18 885 of 1019 394 
Clare Cooper St Theresas F40 50 03 892 of 1019 397 
Cora Dove Airecentre Pacers F45 50 18 897 of 1019 398 
Den Dale Darlington Harriers M50 50 19 890 of 1019 398 
Louise Brace Airecentre Pacers F40 50 31 901 of 1019 398 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40 50 37 898 of 1019 399 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45 50 38 891 of 1019 399 
Claire Hogg St Theresas F 50 54 902 of 1019 400 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 50 59 904 of 1019 400 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35 51 11 899 of 1019 401 
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers F45 51 11 903 of 1019 401 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F35 51 16 909 of 1019 401 
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK F50 51 21 900 of 1019 401 
Sarah-jane Templeman Baildon Runners F50 51 24 905 of 1019 402 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50 51 28 906 of 1019 402 
Rebecca Hirst Airecentre Pacers F35 51 45 916 of 1019 403 
Angela Hopps Airecentre Pacers F55 51 56 917 of 1019 403 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 52 15 915 of 1019 405 
Natalie Clarkson Airecentre Pacers F 52 16 923 of 1019 405 
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers F45 52 16 924 of 1019 405 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 52 30 918 of 1019 405 
Rob Firth Barnsley Harriers M40 52 36 921 of 1019 406 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 52 36 922 of 1019 406 
Karen Travis Knavesmire Harriers F 52 43 919 of 1019 406 
Amanda Connor Airecentre Pacers F40 52 44 931 of 1019 406 
Mark Weir Darlington Harriers M40 52 52 914 of 1019 407 
Elspeth Whittaker Queensbury Running Club F45 52 53 920 of 1019 407 
David Norman Marsh House Harriers M40 53 04 933 of 1019 408 
Rebecca Hill Rothwell Harriers F 53 12 939 of 1019 408 
Sally Dale Darlington Harriers F50 53 15 926 of 1019 408 
Leigh Hindle Darlington Harriers F40 53 15 927 of 1019 408 
Tracey Roper Queensbury Running Club F50 53 29 934 of 1019 409 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F 53 50 928 of 1019 410 
Alison Taylor St Theresas F45 54 25 944 of 1019 412 
Helen Pierson Redcar Running Club F45 54 25 948 of 1019 412 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F50 54 33 942 of 1019 413 
Laura Fairbank Northowram Pumas F 54 33 951 of 1019 413 
Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas F50 54 33 952 of 1019 413 
Maria Keating Queensbury Running Club F40 54 46 947 of 1019 414 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 55 03 949 of 1019 415 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 55 07 958 of 1019 415 
Ellen Quinn Barnsley Harriers F 55 34 953 of 1019 417 
Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers F45 55 57 959 of 1019 418 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 56 04 961 of 1019 418 
Clare Pearson Barnsley Harriers F35 57 02 963 of 1019 422 
Marie McGuran Kippax Harriers F65 57 34 969 of 1019 424 
Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers F40 57 44 965 of 1019 424 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 58 29 970 of 1019 427 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 59 00 972 of 1019 429 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 00 05 973 of 1019 433 
Julie Wynn Sunderland Strollers F45 00 34 977 of 1019 435 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40 00 53 979 of 1019 436 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F45 00 57 980 of 1019 436 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35 01 09 981 of 1019 437 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F 01 10 982 of 1019 437 
Emma Greveson Knaresborough Striders F 01 14 976 of 1019 437 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 02 16 983 of 1019 441 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 02 19 984 of 1019 441 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 02 48 986 of 1019 443 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 03 30 988 of 1019 445 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F40 03 33 989 of 1019 445 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 03 52 991 of 1019 447 
Jade Seal Tadcaster Harriers F 04 48 993 of 1019 450 
Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers F65 04 57 992 of 1019 450 
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas F55 05 38 995 of 1019 453 
Susan-ann Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50 06 42 997 of 1019 457 
Sam Lawton Queensbury Running Club F45 08 31 998 of 1019 463 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 08 59 999 of 1019 465 
Helen Gibbons Queensbury Running Club F40 09 16 1001 of 1019 466 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40 10 25 1002 of 1019 470 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45 10 27 1003 of 1019 470 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40 10 27 1004 of 1019 470 
Claire Standen North East Vets F40 12 05 1005 of 1019 476 
Mark Standen North East Vets M40 12 05 1006 of 1019 476 
Fiona Yeadon Airecentre Pacers F40 12 53 1008 of 1019 479 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45 21 11 1017 of 1019 509 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 29 32 1018 of 1019 539 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F 34 09 1019 of 1019 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6090&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019