View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018144
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Apperley Bridge Canter on the 1st Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robert Little Ilkley Harriers M  34 55 1 of 399 201 
Matthew Hobbs Pudsey & Bramley M  35 07 2 of 399 202 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  36 00 3 of 399 207 14 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  36 30 4 of 399 210 17 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  36 56 5 of 399 213 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  37 08 6 of 399 214 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  37 54 7 of 399 218 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35  38 11 8 of 399 220 25 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M35  38 14 9 of 399 220 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  38 54 10 of 399 224 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  39 09 11 of 399 225 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 18 12 of 399 226 
Andrew Humphries Unattached M  39 33 13 of 399 227 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M45  39 35 14 of 399 228 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35  39 39 15 of 399 228 10 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  39 47 16 of 399 229 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  39 55 17 of 399 230 12 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  39 56 18 of 399 230 
Emma Jackson Chapel Allerton Runners F  40 01 19 of 399 231 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 12 20 of 399 232 25 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  40 15 21 of 399 232 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M35  40 22 22 of 399 233 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  40 23 23 of 399 233 
Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M  40 25 24 of 399 233 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  40 28 25 of 399 233 
Cal Clark Unattached M  40 31 26 of 399 233 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  40 42 27 of 399 235 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  40 48 28 of 399 235 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  40 49 29 of 399 235 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  40 57 30 of 399 236 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  41 03 31 of 399 237 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M  41 08 32 of 399 237 
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers M40  41 17 33 of 399 238 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  41 20 34 of 399 238 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  41 23 35 of 399 238 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35  41 41 37 of 399 240 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  41 44 38 of 399 240 12 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  41 54 39 of 399 241 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 58 40 of 399 242 25 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M  42 05 41 of 399 242 21 
Pauline Munro Ilkley Harriers F45  42 09 42 of 399 243 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  42 16 43 of 399 244 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 26 44 of 399 245 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  42 33 45 of 399 245 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  42 34 46 of 399 245 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 52 47 of 399 247 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 15 48 of 399 249 12 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  43 17 49 of 399 249 17 
Stuart Blair Rounday Runners M  43 34 51 of 399 251 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M35  43 37 52 of 399 251 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  43 43 53 of 399 252 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 52 55 of 399 253 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  44 12 58 of 399 255 17 
Phil Steel Horsforth Fellandale M40  44 15 59 of 399 255 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  44 20 60 of 399 255 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M45  44 23 61 of 399 256 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 24 62 of 399 256 
James Wright Baildon Runners M40  44 39 64 of 399 257 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  44 41 65 of 399 257 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  44 49 66 of 399 258 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 51 67 of 399 258 25 
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M35  44 54 68 of 399 259 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  44 57 69 of 399 259 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  45 08 70 of 399 260 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  45 15 71 of 399 261 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 25 72 of 399 262 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  45 26 73 of 399 262 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  45 28 74 of 399 262 
Peter Butterworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  45 31 77 of 399 262 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  45 35 78 of 399 263 11 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  45 42 79 of 399 263 
Beth Hubbard Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  45 46 80 of 399 264 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  45 50 81 of 399 264 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  45 55 83 of 399 265 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65  45 57 84 of 399 265 15 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  46 00 85 of 399 265 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M  46 05 86 of 399 266 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  46 11 87 of 399 266 
Matthew Roberts Chapel Allerton Runners M35  46 18 88 of 399 267 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  46 23 90 of 399 267 
Jake Findlay Bingley Harriers M45  46 24 91 of 399 267 
Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  46 25 92 of 399 267 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  46 26 93 of 399 268 
Eliza Findlay Bingley Harriers F  46 48 95 of 399 270 
William Wood Unattached M  46 52 96 of 399 270 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M  46 53 97 of 399 270 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  46 55 98 of 399 270 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50  46 58 99 of 399 271 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  47 02 100 of 399 271 14 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  47 08 101 of 399 272 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35  47 09 102 of 399 272 
Jason Twigg Valley Striders M  47 09 103 of 399 272 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  47 10 104 of 399 272 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  47 14 105 of 399 272 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  47 16 106 of 399 272 
Julie Thornton Bingley Harriers F40  47 19 107 of 399 273 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  47 21 108 of 399 273 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  47 23 109 of 399 273 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  47 34 111 of 399 274 
Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners F35  47 38 112 of 399 274 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35  47 39 113 of 399 275 25 
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F  47 46 115 of 399 275 
Stephen Hetherington Saltaire Striders M55  47 49 116 of 399 276 
Stephen Brown Baildon Runners M40  47 51 117 of 399 276 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  47 53 118 of 399 276 14 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  47 55 119 of 399 276 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  47 56 120 of 399 276 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 57 121 of 399 276 25 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  47 58 122 of 399 276 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40  47 58 123 of 399 276 
David Morley St Theresas M60  48 11 126 of 399 278 11 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M  48 30 127 of 399 279 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  48 43 128 of 399 281 10 
Joanna Thorp Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 44 129 of 399 281 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  48 45 130 of 399 281 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  48 55 131 of 399 282 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F55  48 59 132 of 399 282 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  49 10 134 of 399 283 12 
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M  49 26 136 of 399 285 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  49 28 137 of 399 285 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35  49 42 140 of 399 286 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  49 43 141 of 399 286 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  50 01 142 of 399 288 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 06 144 of 399 289 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45  50 07 145 of 399 289 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  50 15 148 of 399 290 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  50 18 149 of 399 290 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50  50 20 150 of 399 290 
Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale F  50 23 151 of 399 290 
Lynn Moorhouse Baildon Runners F35  50 29 153 of 399 291 
Andrew Spencer Unattached M45  50 34 154 of 399 291 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50  50 37 155 of 399 292 10 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  50 39 156 of 399 292 
Ian Dowsland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  50 40 157 of 399 292 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  50 41 158 of 399 292 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  50 47 160 of 399 293 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  50 52 161 of 399 293 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M35  50 54 163 of 399 293 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  51 00 165 of 399 294 
Max Kennedy Unattached M  51 03 166 of 399 294 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  51 06 167 of 399 294 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  51 18 169 of 399 296 
Ruth Wickens Harrogate Harriers F40  51 19 170 of 399 296 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  51 22 171 of 399 296 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  51 23 172 of 399 296 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  51 28 173 of 399 296 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  51 36 175 of 399 297 
Andy Tams Pudsey Pacers M50  51 43 177 of 399 298 
Simon Nutbrown Airecentre Pacers M45  51 48 179 of 399 298 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  51 50 180 of 399 299 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  51 53 181 of 399 299 15 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  51 55 182 of 399 299 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  51 56 183 of 399 299 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  51 59 184 of 399 300 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  52 00 185 of 399 300 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  52 09 188 of 399 300 18 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  52 10 189 of 399 301 24 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  52 11 190 of 399 301 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  52 15 191 of 399 301 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  52 17 192 of 399 301 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  52 20 193 of 399 302 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  52 24 195 of 399 302 14 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  52 27 196 of 399 302 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F  52 35 197 of 399 303 17 
Phil Hammond 100 Marathon Club M55  52 53 200 of 399 305 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  52 55 201 of 399 305 
Ambrose Griffiths Saltaire Striders M35  53 00 202 of 399 305 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  53 08 204 of 399 306 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70  53 09 205 of 399 306 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M55  53 10 206 of 399 306 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60  53 12 207 of 399 307 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  53 15 208 of 399 307 25 
Phil Hawkwell Bingley Harriers M60  53 16 209 of 399 307 
Ann-marie Roper Bingley Harriers F45  53 20 210 of 399 307 25 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 21 211 of 399 307 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  53 23 212 of 399 308 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  53 33 213 of 399 309 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F  53 50 214 of 399 310 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M55  53 53 215 of 399 310 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55  53 54 216 of 399 311 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  53 57 217 of 399 311 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45  54 00 218 of 399 311 25 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  54 06 220 of 399 312 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M  54 07 221 of 399 312 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  54 12 222 of 399 312 25 
Peter Webb East End Road Runners M55  54 13 223 of 399 312 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M35  54 15 224 of 399 313 
Richard Barnes Baildon Runners M65  54 17 225 of 399 313 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 19 226 of 399 313 
Julie James St Theresas F50  54 22 227 of 399 313 25 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  54 24 229 of 399 313 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  54 37 231 of 399 314 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  54 44 234 of 399 315 13 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F  54 47 235 of 399 316 11 
Emma Steel Valley Striders F40  54 53 237 of 399 316 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  54 56 239 of 399 317 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M  55 01 240 of 399 317 11 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  55 04 241 of 399 317 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  55 08 242 of 399 318 14 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  55 10 244 of 399 318 
Andy Poole Selby Striders M40  55 14 246 of 399 318 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M40  55 16 247 of 399 318 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  55 21 248 of 399 319 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  55 31 252 of 399 320 
Cecilia Zhao Unattached F  55 46 255 of 399 321 
Clare Smith Bingley Harriers F40  55 51 256 of 399 322 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  55 55 257 of 399 322 
John Colwell Saltaire Striders M60  56 07 258 of 399 323 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  56 13 259 of 399 324 24 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  56 24 260 of 399 325 
Rebecca Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  56 48 261 of 399 327 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  56 52 262 of 399 328 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  57 08 263 of 399 329 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  57 13 265 of 399 330 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  57 19 266 of 399 330 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  57 20 267 of 399 330 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  57 27 268 of 399 331 25 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  57 28 269 of 399 331 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  57 30 270 of 399 331 19 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  57 31 271 of 399 331 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  58 09 275 of 399 335 12 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  58 12 276 of 399 335 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  58 16 278 of 399 336 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  58 17 279 of 399 336 12 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  58 18 280 of 399 336 25 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  58 27 281 of 399 337 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  58 29 282 of 399 337 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  58 41 284 of 399 338 
Laura Hughes Horsforth Harriers F  58 46 285 of 399 339 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M50  59 10 287 of 399 341 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  59 50 290 of 399 345 
Kathryn Stone Saltaire Striders F45  59 57 291 of 399 345 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 00 01 292 of 399 346 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55 00 07 296 of 399 346 10 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45 00 09 297 of 399 347 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 00 12 298 of 399 347 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45 00 13 299 of 399 347 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 00 13 300 of 399 347 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 00 18 301 of 399 347 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 00 21 302 of 399 348 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 00 39 303 of 399 349 12 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 00 40 304 of 399 350 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 00 44 305 of 399 350 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 00 45 306 of 399 350 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 00 51 307 of 399 351 
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45 00 58 308 of 399 351 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 01 01 309 of 399 352 21 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 01 02 310 of 399 352 13 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 01 11 311 of 399 353 
Olivia Roper Bingley Harriers F 01 32 312 of 399 355 
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders F40 01 34 313 of 399 355 10 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 01 44 315 of 399 356 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 01 49 316 of 399 356 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 02 03 318 of 399 358 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F60 02 04 319 of 399 358 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 02 10 320 of 399 358 14 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50 02 30 322 of 399 360 
Ben Feely Chapel Allerton Runners M 02 37 323 of 399 361 
Jenny Colwell Saltaire Striders F45 02 39 324 of 399 361 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45 02 40 325 of 399 361 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50 02 41 326 of 399 361 
Sophie Findlay Bingley Harriers F45 02 47 328 of 399 362 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 03 07 329 of 399 364 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 03 14 330 of 399 364 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 03 14 331 of 399 364 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60 03 56 333 of 399 368 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 04 16 334 of 399 370 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F45 04 21 336 of 399 371 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 04 37 337 of 399 372 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40 05 08 338 of 399 375 
Baldish Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F50 05 27 340 of 399 377 
Daniel Learmonth Airecentre Pacers M35 05 38 341 of 399 378 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45 05 39 342 of 399 378 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 05 42 343 of 399 379 
Claire Spencer Unattached F40 05 45 344 of 399 378 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35 06 02 346 of 399 380 25 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 06 36 349 of 399 384 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 06 59 351 of 399 386 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 07 01 352 of 399 386 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 07 07 353 of 399 387 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F55 07 52 355 of 399 391 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 08 05 356 of 399 392 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 08 22 357 of 399 394 15 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50 08 23 358 of 399 394 
Liz Redmond Baildon Runners F60 08 49 359 of 399 397 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 09 04 361 of 399 398 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50 09 15 362 of 399 399 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M65 09 30 364 of 399 400 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 15 366 of 399 405 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F 10 19 367 of 399 405 
Suzanne McKay Airecentre Pacers F45 11 05 370 of 399 410 
Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers F50 11 25 371 of 399 412 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60 12 05 372 of 399 415 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 12 06 373 of 399 415 
Martin Fairall Bingley Harriers M35 12 07 374 of 399 416 
Liz Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 12 09 375 of 399 416 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 12 23 376 of 399 417 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 12 24 377 of 399 417 
Vicki Taylor Otley Athletic Club F35 12 43 378 of 399 419 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35 12 43 379 of 399 419 
Catherine Donnelly Chapel Allerton Runners F35 12 47 380 of 399 419 
Eve Robinson Unattached F35 13 08 381 of 399 421 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40 13 32 382 of 399 424 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40 14 52 383 of 399 431 
Anne Blakey Eccleshill Road Runners F45 15 00 384 of 399 432 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 15 27 385 of 399 435 
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F55 15 52 386 of 399 437 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F 17 29 387 of 399 446 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45 17 34 388 of 399 447 
Heidi Bradshaw Airecentre Pacers F45 18 01 389 of 399 450 
Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers F45 18 02 390 of 399 450 
Melanie Brabiner Airecentre Pacers F45 19 14 391 of 399 457 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 22 24 394 of 399 475 
Fiona Yeadon Airecentre Pacers F40 22 54 395 of 399 478 
Ewen Pearson Airecentre Pacers M50 28 03 396 of 399 507 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 45 20 397 of 399 607 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 45 20 399 of 399 607 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6084&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020