View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4657562
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 3rd Feb 2008
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dominic Bannister Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  31 02 1 of 1097 271  
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 06 2 of 1097 272  
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 18 3 of 1097 274  
Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers M  31 37 4 of 1097 276  
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  32 05 5 of 1097 281  
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M  32 25 6 of 1097 284  
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M  32 37 7 of 1097 285  
Simon Cook York Acorn Running Club M  32 42 8 of 1097 286  
James Bulman North York Moors AC M  32 46 9 of 1097 287  
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  32 50 10 of 1097 287  
Rob Hand Durham City Harriers M45  32 53 11 of 1097 288  
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  32 54 12 of 1097 288  
Scott Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M  33 00 13 of 1097 289  
James Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 34 14 of 1097 294  
Scott Mitchell Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 37 15 of 1097 294  
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  33 39 16 of 1097 294  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  33 48 17 of 1097 296  
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 53 18 of 1097 296  
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 56 19 of 1097 297  
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  33 59 20 of 1097 297  
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M  34 09 21 of 1097 299  
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40  34 13 22 of 1097 299  
Simon Brooksbank Unattached M  34 18 23 of 1097 300  
David Hunt City of Hull AC M  34 22 24 of 1097 301  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  34 39 25 of 1097 303  
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M  34 42 26 of 1097 304  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  34 46 27 of 1097 304  
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M  34 50 28 of 1097 305  
Pauline Powell Blackburn Harriers F  34 51 29 of 1097 305  
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  34 51 30 of 1097 305  
Tony Livingston New Marske Harriers M50  35 01 31 of 1097 306  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  35 14 32 of 1097 308  
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M  35 15 33 of 1097 308  
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M  35 16 34 of 1097 308  
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M  35 33 35 of 1097 311  
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  35 39 36 of 1097 312  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  35 42 37 of 1097 312  
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 45 38 of 1097 313  
Paul Lee Meltham Athletic Club M  35 47 39 of 1097 313  
Andy May Abbey Runners M  35 47 40 of 1097 313  
Anthony Bourne Virgin Active Road Runners M  35 48 41 of 1097 313  
Chris Shelton Chesterfield Athletic Club M  35 50 42 of 1097 313  
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 50 43 of 1097 313  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  35 53 44 of 1097 314  
James Tuite Unattached M  36 00 45 of 1097 315  
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  36 07 46 of 1097 316  
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  36 10 47 of 1097 316  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  36 16 48 of 1097 317  
Dan Dennehy Unattached M  36 22 49 of 1097 318  
Simon Forde Saltaire Striders M45  36 24 50 of 1097 318  
Lee Eddison Stadium Runners M  36 26 51 of 1097 319  
Chris Shaw Unattached M  36 30 52 of 1097 319  
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  36 30 53 of 1097 319  
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M45  36 31 54 of 1097 319  
Lindsay Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  36 35 55 of 1097 320  
Paul Sutcliffe Spenborough & District AC M  36 35 56 of 1097 320  
Mary Wilkinson Bingley Harriers F  36 43 57 of 1097 321  
Gary Jones Blyth Running Club M  36 44 58 of 1097 321  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  36 44 59 of 1097 321  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  36 44 60 of 1097 321  
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F  36 46 61 of 1097 322  
Stephen Marshall Durham City Harriers M50  37 00 62 of 1097 324  
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45  37 02 63 of 1097 324  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  37 04 64 of 1097 324  
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40  37 09 65 of 1097 325  
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  37 10 66 of 1097 325  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  37 11 67 of 1097 325  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  37 13 68 of 1097 326  
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M  37 13 69 of 1097 326  
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 14 70 of 1097 326  
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40  37 15 71 of 1097 326  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  37 19 72 of 1097 326  
Jim Webb Unattached M  37 21 73 of 1097 327  
David Almond Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 26 74 of 1097 328 
Daniel Harman Valley Striders M  37 27 75 of 1097 328  
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  37 29 76 of 1097 328  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  37 32 77 of 1097 328  
Paul Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M  37 35 78 of 1097 329  
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M  37 36 79 of 1097 329  
Saul Muddon Stadium Runners M  37 37 80 of 1097 329  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  37 40 81 of 1097 330  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M  37 40 82 of 1097 330  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50  37 42 83 of 1097 330  
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F40  37 43 84 of 1097 330  
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M  37 46 85 of 1097 330  
Mark Ruud Unattached M  37 48 86 of 1097 331  
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  37 50 87 of 1097 331  
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50  37 53 88 of 1097 331  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F  37 54 89 of 1097 332  
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M40  38 00 90 of 1097 332  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45  38 03 91 of 1097 333  
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  38 03 92 of 1097 333  
Stuart Carroll Royston Runners M  38 06 93 of 1097 333  
Carl Saint Unattached M40  38 06 94 of 1097 333  
Feidhlim Fahy Mansfield Harriers M  38 14 95 of 1097 334  
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40  38 14 96 of 1097 334  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  38 15 97 of 1097 335  
Bernard Cassidy Royston Runners M45  38 15 98 of 1097 335  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  38 18 99 of 1097 335  
Andrew Moodie Unattached M45  38 18 100 of 1097 335  
Matt Nowell Unattached M  38 19 101 of 1097 335  
Jane Allen Unattached F  38 21 102 of 1097 335  
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 31 103 of 1097 337  
James MacKinnon Unattached M  38 34 104 of 1097 337  
Paul Emmett Unattached M45  38 35 105 of 1097 338  
Ashley Buck Unattached M  38 38 106 of 1097 338  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40  38 38 107 of 1097 338  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  38 39 108 of 1097 338  
Gary Whitfield Unattached M40  38 42 109 of 1097 339  
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40  38 43 110 of 1097 339  
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  38 44 111 of 1097 339  
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40  38 45 112 of 1097 339  
Mark Richardson Unattached M  38 47 113 of 1097 339  
Thomas Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  38 51 114 of 1097 340  
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  38 52 115 of 1097 340  
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45  38 58 116 of 1097 341  
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F  38 58 117 of 1097 341  
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50  38 58 118 of 1097 341  
Christopher Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  38 58 119 of 1097 341  
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M  39 00 120 of 1097 341  
Neil McDermott Unattached M  39 02 121 of 1097 341  
Adrian Land Unattached M  39 02 122 of 1097 341  
Stan Curran Salford Harriers M60  39 10 123 of 1097 343  
Abdel Outlit Unattached M  39 18 124 of 1097 344  
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  39 20 125 of 1097 344  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  39 20 126 of 1097 344  
Peter Hutchinson Wolds Vets M45  39 21 127 of 1097 344  
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65  39 21 128 of 1097 344  
Ed King Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 25 129 of 1097 345  
Stuart Allison Unattached M  39 25 130 of 1097 345  
James Debenham Unattached M  39 26 131 of 1097 345  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  39 28 132 of 1097 345  
Benjamin Miller Virgin Active Road Runners M  39 36 133 of 1097 346  
Joe Brown Unattached M  39 37 134 of 1097 347  
Jennue Ransome Unattached F40  39 37 135 of 1097 347  
Paul Andrews Unattached M  39 38 136 of 1097 347  
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M50  39 41 137 of 1097 347  
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M  39 41 138 of 1097 347  
Tim Savage Unattached M  39 42 139 of 1097 347  
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F  39 42 140 of 1097 347  
Ben Woodhouse Virgin Active Road Runners M  39 46 141 of 1097 348  
Sarah Lomas Stockport Harriers F  39 46 142 of 1097 348  
Barry Greaves Northern Vets M50  39 48 143 of 1097 348  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  39 48 144 of 1097 348  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  39 49 145 of 1097 348  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  39 50 146 of 1097 348  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50  39 50 147 of 1097 348  
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50  39 53 148 of 1097 349  
John Gallagher Spenborough & District AC M  39 53 149 of 1097 349  
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F55  39 54 150 of 1097 349  
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  39 54 151 of 1097 349  
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M  39 57 152 of 1097 350  
Steven Green Wolds Vets M55  39 57 153 of 1097 350  
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  39 58 154 of 1097 350  
Philip Wilson Unattached M  40 01 155 of 1097 350  
Philip Steixner Stadium Runners M  40 01 156 of 1097 350  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M45  40 03 157 of 1097 350  
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  40 05 158 of 1097 351  
Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners M55  40 05 159 of 1097 351  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 06 160 of 1097 351  
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  40 06 161 of 1097 351  
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M  40 09 162 of 1097 351  
David Emanuel Royston Runners M40  40 10 163 of 1097 351  
Ian Mitchell Halifax Harriers M  40 12 164 of 1097 352  
Ian Rosser Unattached M  40 14 165 of 1097 352  
John Cannon North Derbyshire Running Club M40  40 17 166 of 1097 352  
Jamie Gott Unattached M  40 18 167 of 1097 353  
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  40 22 168 of 1097 353  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  40 23 169 of 1097 353  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  40 28 170 of 1097 354  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40  40 29 171 of 1097 354  
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 30 172 of 1097 354  
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40  40 31 173 of 1097 354  
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M45  40 33 174 of 1097 355  
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M  40 34 175 of 1097 355  
Karen Hopwood Swaledale Road Runners F  40 34 176 of 1097 355  
Dave Kershaw Royston Runners M  40 37 177 of 1097 355  
Gary Callam Wolds Vets M45  40 37 178 of 1097 355  
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 37 179 of 1097 355  
David Schneider Bradford Grammar School M  40 42 180 of 1097 356  
Scott Sarson UK Net Runners F  40 42 181 of 1097 356  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F  40 43 182 of 1097 356  
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M40  40 46 183 of 1097 357  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  40 47 184 of 1097 357  
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M  40 49 185 of 1097 357  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  40 58 186 of 1097 358  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  40 58 187 of 1097 358  
Jack Haughton Unattached M  40 59 188 of 1097 359  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  41 00 189 of 1097 359  
Stephen Byram Unattached M40  41 03 190 of 1097 359  
Robert Kellett Royston Runners M40  41 04 191 of 1097 359  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  41 04 192 of 1097 359  
Chris Oxley Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  41 04 193 of 1097 359  
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  41 04 194 of 1097 359  
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F  41 04 195 of 1097 359  
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  41 06 196 of 1097 360  
Darryl Brock Unattached F  41 07 197 of 1097 360  
Nigel Cools Rotherham Harriers M40  41 10 198 of 1097 360  
Simon Franklin Unattached M40  41 11 199 of 1097 360  
Andy Garside Wolds Vets M40  41 12 200 of 1097 360  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  41 16 201 of 1097 361  
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M  41 17 202 of 1097 361  
Jonathan Cocker Sheffield Running Club M  41 18 203 of 1097 361  
Ian Robertson Horsforth Harriers M  41 18 204 of 1097 361  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M65  41 19 205 of 1097 361  
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  41 25 206 of 1097 362  
William Newham Virgin Active Road Runners M  41 25 207 of 1097 362  
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40  41 31 208 of 1097 363  
Steve Westcott Unattached M  41 33 209 of 1097 364  
Alan Bracken Unattached M  41 33 210 of 1097 364  
Graham Howell Unattached M  41 37 211 of 1097 364  
Robert Booth Sheffield Athletic Club M50  41 38 212 of 1097 364  
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  41 39 213 of 1097 364  
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M  41 39 214 of 1097 364  
James Tarran Unattached M40  41 39 215 of 1097 364  
Luke Bates Unattached M  41 41 216 of 1097 365  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45  41 42 217 of 1097 365  
Paul Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40  41 43 218 of 1097 365  
Peter Knight Unattached M  41 43 219 of 1097 365  
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 45 220 of 1097 365  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  41 47 221 of 1097 366  
Jonathan Goward Unattached M  41 48 222 of 1097 366  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M  41 49 223 of 1097 366  
Mark Mounfield Rossendale Harriers M  41 49 224 of 1097 366  
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F  41 49 225 of 1097 366  
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41 51 226 of 1097 366  
Ian Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M  41 51 227 of 1097 366  
John Robson Annan & District Athletic Club M  41 52 228 of 1097 366  
Sean Duffey Idle Athletic Club M  41 54 229 of 1097 367  
Neil Depledge Unattached M40  41 54 230 of 1097 367  
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40  41 56 231 of 1097 367  
Peter Gillespie Redhill Road Runners M40  41 57 232 of 1097 367  
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M40  41 57 233 of 1097 367  
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M40  41 57 234 of 1097 367  
Paul Warner Unattached M  41 58 235 of 1097 367  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  41 59 236 of 1097 367  
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  42 01 237 of 1097 368  
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  42 02 238 of 1097 368  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M50  42 04 239 of 1097 368  
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  42 06 240 of 1097 368  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  42 07 241 of 1097 368  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 11 242 of 1097 369  
Andrew Byram Unattached M  42 12 243 of 1097 369  
David Harling Unattached M  42 12 244 of 1097 369  
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  42 16 245 of 1097 370  
Michael Hyde Unattached M  42 16 246 of 1097 370  
Paul Maddison Unattached M  42 17 247 of 1097 370  
Andrew Branklin Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  42 18 248 of 1097 370  
Roger Hutton Unattached M  42 19 249 of 1097 370  
Guy Willard Wakefield Triathlon M  42 19 250 of 1097 370  
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M40  42 20 251 of 1097 370  
Mark Richardson Unattached M  42 21 252 of 1097 371  
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  42 21 253 of 1097 371  
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50  42 22 254 of 1097 371  
Chris Eavers Unattached M50  42 27 255 of 1097 371  
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F  42 27 256 of 1097 371  
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F  42 29 257 of 1097 372  
Matthew Houlton Unattached M  42 30 258 of 1097 372  
Ian Casey Royston Runners M40  42 31 259 of 1097 372  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  42 32 260 of 1097 372  
John McCarthy Unattached M45  42 36 261 of 1097 373  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F  42 36 262 of 1097 373  
David Miller Stadium Runners M  42 36 263 of 1097 373  
David Partington Marsh House Harriers M  42 38 264 of 1097 373  
David Brook UK Net Runners M40  42 39 265 of 1097 373  
Lloyd Best Airecentre Pacers M45  42 39 266 of 1097 373  
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40  42 41 267 of 1097 373  
Karen Best Airecentre Pacers F  42 41 268 of 1097 373  
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F  42 47 269 of 1097 374  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  42 47 270 of 1097 374  
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  42 48 271 of 1097 374  
Mitchell Robinson Chesterfield Athletic Club M  42 49 272 of 1097 375  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  42 51 273 of 1097 375  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  42 51 274 of 1097 375  
Stephen Goldthorpe Unattached M45  42 51 275 of 1097 375  
Simon Hogan Stainland Lions M  42 54 276 of 1097 375  
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M  42 55 277 of 1097 375  
Mark Johnson North Yorkshire Police AC M  42 55 278 of 1097 375  
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M  42 55 279 of 1097 375  
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M  42 56 280 of 1097 376  
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40  42 57 281 of 1097 376  
Rob Nicholas Sheffield Running Club M  42 59 282 of 1097 376  
Cairn Morrison Derby Athletic Club M  42 59 283 of 1097 376  
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F  42 59 284 of 1097 376  
John Downing Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M50  43 01 285 of 1097 376  
Adrian Worger Airedale Athletics M40  43 01 286 of 1097 376  
Craig Geoghegan Stainland Lions M  43 02 287 of 1097 377  
Andy Neale Knavesmire Harriers M  43 03 288 of 1097 377  
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached F  43 04 289 of 1097 377  
Matthew Hawtin Unattached M  43 05 290 of 1097 377  
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M45  43 05 291 of 1097 377  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  43 07 292 of 1097 377  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  43 09 293 of 1097 378  
Jayne Patchett Wakefield Harriers F45  43 12 294 of 1097 378  
Rachel Ravenscroft Unattached F  43 14 295 of 1097 378  
Neil McAleece Unattached M  43 14 296 of 1097 378  
Clare Priestley Unattached F  43 17 297 of 1097 379  
Adam Mitchell Unattached M  43 18 298 of 1097 379  
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55  43 23 299 of 1097 380  
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M65  43 26 300 of 1097 380  
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M65  43 27 301 of 1097 380  
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  43 29 302 of 1097 380  
Glenn Moore Unattached M45  43 29 303 of 1097 380  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50  43 30 304 of 1097 381  
John Rayston Unattached M55  43 30 305 of 1097 381  
Philip Goode Unattached M  43 31 306 of 1097 381  
Graham Dyson Stainland Lions M40  43 32 307 of 1097 381  
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M40  43 33 308 of 1097 381  
Danny Schofield Unattached M  43 33 309 of 1097 381  
Stuart Jeffries Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 35 310 of 1097 381  
Paul Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M40  43 40 311 of 1097 382  
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40  43 41 312 of 1097 382  
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F  43 42 313 of 1097 382  
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60  43 42 314 of 1097 382  
Jane Clegg Rothwell Harriers F  43 42 315 of 1097 382  
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  43 42 316 of 1097 382  
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45  43 43 317 of 1097 383  
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  43 43 318 of 1097 383  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  43 44 319 of 1097 383  
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F  43 45 320 of 1097 383  
Stuart Graver UK Net Runners M40  43 45 321 of 1097 383  
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M  43 46 322 of 1097 383  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45  43 48 323 of 1097 383  
Stephen Porter Wakefield Harriers M40  43 48 324 of 1097 383  
Julian Farrell Unattached M  43 49 325 of 1097 383  
David Phillips Royston Runners M60  43 49 326 of 1097 383  
Tim Green Unattached M45  43 52 327 of 1097 384  
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M40  43 52 328 of 1097 384  
Beuamara Samis Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  43 55 329 of 1097 384  
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  43 56 330 of 1097 384  
Peter Briggs New Marske Harriers M  43 58 331 of 1097 385  
Marc Loftus Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  43 58 332 of 1097 385  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  43 59 333 of 1097 385  
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F40  43 59 334 of 1097 385  
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F  44 00 335 of 1097 385  
Shane Lowis Unattached M  44 04 336 of 1097 386  
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  44 05 337 of 1097 386  
Andrew Stell Unattached M  44 07 338 of 1097 386  
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F  44 08 339 of 1097 386  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  44 08 340 of 1097 386  
Terence Thomson Unattached M50  44 08 341 of 1097 386  
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  44 09 342 of 1097 386  
Shane Barlow Unattached M40  44 09 343 of 1097 386  
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M45  44 12 344 of 1097 387  
Tim Hughes Unattached M  44 14 345 of 1097 387  
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M  44 15 346 of 1097 387  
David Bullock Askern & District Running Club M50  44 16 347 of 1097 387  
Jennie Wilberforce Hull Achillies F  44 19 348 of 1097 388  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  44 22 349 of 1097 388  
Paul Hooper Preston Harriers M45  44 28 350 of 1097 389  
Mel O Sullivan Unattached F  44 28 351 of 1097 389  
Richard Worden Unattached M40  44 29 352 of 1097 389  
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65  44 34 353 of 1097 390  
Steven Greenwood Unattached M40  44 37 354 of 1097 390  
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M  44 38 355 of 1097 391  
Stephen Milner Woodkirk Striders M45  44 39 356 of 1097 391  
Anthony Fisher Unattached M40  44 40 357 of 1097 391  
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M  44 42 358 of 1097 391  
Denis Elliott Unattached M55  44 43 359 of 1097 391  
Simon Riley Unattached M  44 44 360 of 1097 391  
Elizabeth Gregory Totley Athletic Club F40  44 44 361 of 1097 391  
Philip Reid Unattached M  44 45 362 of 1097 392  
Dave Skirrow Unattached M  44 46 363 of 1097 392  
Sorrel Hoare Leeds City Athletic Club F  44 48 364 of 1097 392  
Colin Tranter Unattached M  44 49 365 of 1097 392  
Gary Exton Unattached M40  44 49 366 of 1097 392  
Richard Lee Unattached M  44 51 367 of 1097 392  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F  44 54 368 of 1097 393  
Michael Entwistle Northern Vets M40  44 55 369 of 1097 393  
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50  44 56 370 of 1097 393  
Paul Henry Unattached M45  44 56 371 of 1097 393  
Robert Wills Ilkley Harriers M45  44 57 372 of 1097 393  
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M45  44 58 373 of 1097 393  
Matt Harrison Unattached M  45 00 374 of 1097 394  
David Burke Swaledale Road Runners M45  45 00 375 of 1097 394  
Mark Hunter Valley Striders M40  45 00 376 of 1097 394  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  45 02 377 of 1097 394  
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  45 03 378 of 1097 394  
Vinnie Burke Unattached M  45 03 379 of 1097 394  
Alan Warner Unattached M60  45 07 380 of 1097 395  
Malcolm Fisher Unattached M  45 07 381 of 1097 395  
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40  45 08 382 of 1097 395  
Ian r Ferguson Unattached M  45 10 383 of 1097 395  
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  45 10 384 of 1097 395  
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  45 11 385 of 1097 395  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  45 12 386 of 1097 396  
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M55  45 12 387 of 1097 396  
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  45 14 388 of 1097 396  
Graham Smith Bingley Harriers M45  45 16 389 of 1097 396  
Paul Bush Unattached M  45 18 390 of 1097 396  
James Sclater Unattached M  45 19 391 of 1097 397  
Andrew Smith Telford Athletic Club M45  45 21 392 of 1097 397  
Lynne Robinson Halifax Harriers F  45 22 393 of 1097 397  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  45 22 394 of 1097 397  
Jonathan Picot Unattached M  45 23 395 of 1097 397  
John Spencer Unattached M  45 23 396 of 1097 397  
Edward Riley Unattached M  45 24 397 of 1097 397  
Tom Klinkinberg Unattached M  45 25 398 of 1097 397  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40  45 28 399 of 1097 398  
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F  45 28 400 of 1097 398  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F  45 31 401 of 1097 398  
Gary Pollard Unattached M  45 32 402 of 1097 398  
Cheryl Stanley Low Fell Running Club F  45 34 403 of 1097 399  
Steve Hall Loughton Athletic Club M40  45 35 404 of 1097 399  
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  45 36 405 of 1097 399  
Oliver Depledge Unattached M  45 42 406 of 1097 400  
Chris Kirby Steel City Striders M40  45 42 407 of 1097 400  
Sean Kyle Unattached M  45 45 408 of 1097 400  
Keith Iley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  45 45 409 of 1097 400  
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  45 46 410 of 1097 400  
Liam Hudson Unattached M  45 46 411 of 1097 400  
Steward Kinghorn Unattached M55  45 46 412 of 1097 400  
Trystan Loades Unattached M  45 47 413 of 1097 401  
Jon Gunby Unattached M  45 48 414 of 1097 401  
Frank Boyd Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M50  45 49 415 of 1097 401  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  45 51 416 of 1097 401  
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F  45 51 417 of 1097 401  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  45 51 418 of 1097 401  
John Roberts Unattached M  45 54 419 of 1097 402  
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  45 55 420 of 1097 402  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  45 55 421 of 1097 402  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  45 55 422 of 1097 402  
Nick Teale Unattached M  45 55 423 of 1097 402  
Nathan Crossley Unattached M40  45 56 424 of 1097 402  
John Rayner Huddersfield Road Runners M45  45 56 425 of 1097 402  
Robert Elliston Unattached M50  45 57 426 of 1097 402  
Sandra Sutton Valley Striders F45  45 57 427 of 1097 402  
Philip Tooke Unattached M45  45 57 428 of 1097 402  
Martin Wanless Virgin Active Road Runners M  45 59 429 of 1097 402  
Andrew Bean Unattached M  45 59 430 of 1097 402  
Karl Syson Unattached M  46 00 431 of 1097 403  
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M  46 00 432 of 1097 403  
Robert Denby Unattached M  46 02 433 of 1097 403  
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45  46 05 434 of 1097 403  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50  46 07 435 of 1097 404  
Andre Ruigrock Unattached M50  46 10 436 of 1097 404  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 10 437 of 1097 404  
Robert Cheeseman Unattached M  46 14 438 of 1097 405  
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers M50  46 18 439 of 1097 405  
Andrea Ruby Unattached F  46 20 440 of 1097 405  
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 24 441 of 1097 406  
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M  46 24 442 of 1097 407 
Tony Tuite Fearnville Running Club M40  46 24 443 of 1097 406  
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F  46 25 444 of 1097 406  
Chris Collley Unattached M  46 26 445 of 1097 406  
Rachel Nevins Unattached F40  46 28 446 of 1097 407  
David Hudson Idle Athletic Club M40  46 28 447 of 1097 407  
Paul Merckx Bradford Grammar School M40  46 31 448 of 1097 407  
Michael Hall Unattached M40  46 34 449 of 1097 407  
Darren Jukes Baildon Runners M  46 34 450 of 1097 407  
Nigel Hanson Todmorden Harriers M50  46 34 451 of 1097 407  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  46 34 452 of 1097 407  
Paul Harris Unattached M40  46 35 453 of 1097 408  
Ruth Davidson Unattached F  46 36 454 of 1097 408  
Chris Gomersall Unattached M  46 37 455 of 1097 408  
Tony Ripley Ripley Running Club M45  46 38 456 of 1097 408  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  46 39 457 of 1097 408  
Bill Gibson Unattached M  46 42 458 of 1097 409  
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  46 45 459 of 1097 409  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40  46 46 460 of 1097 409  
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M55  46 47 461 of 1097 409  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F  46 48 462 of 1097 410  
Caroline Johnstone Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F  46 50 463 of 1097 410  
Mick Dixon West Yorkshire Police AC M45  46 52 464 of 1097 410  
Ian Woods Unattached M40  46 52 465 of 1097 410  
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M  46 54 466 of 1097 410  
James Gaffney Unattached M  46 54 467 of 1097 410  
Sam Smith Unattached F  46 56 468 of 1097 411  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F  46 56 469 of 1097 411  
Alison Nockels Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F40  46 57 470 of 1097 411  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  46 59 471 of 1097 411  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  47 00 472 of 1097 411  
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45  47 00 473 of 1097 411  
Peter Heaton Heaton Harriers M  47 03 474 of 1097 412  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  47 04 475 of 1097 412  
Paul Marlow Unattached M40  47 08 476 of 1097 412  
Anthony Scott Unattached M45  47 08 477 of 1097 412  
Jon Ackroyd Unattached M40  47 09 478 of 1097 413  
Rob Carlisle Unattached M  47 15 479 of 1097 413  
David Womersley Unattached M55  47 15 480 of 1097 413  
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  47 15 481 of 1097 413  
David Shaw York Postal Harriers M  47 16 482 of 1097 414  
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45  47 18 483 of 1097 414  
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M  47 19 484 of 1097 414  
Barry Maddison Unattached M  47 19 485 of 1097 414  
David Sugden Unattached M40  47 20 486 of 1097 414  
Catherine Foley Unattached F  47 23 487 of 1097 415  
Karis Dalton Abbey Runners F  47 26 488 of 1097 415  
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50  47 26 489 of 1097 415  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40  47 26 490 of 1097 415  
Chris Sharp Unattached M45  47 26 491 of 1097 415  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45  47 28 492 of 1097 415  
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  47 28 493 of 1097 415  
Michael Balmforth Unattached M50  47 30 494 of 1097 416  
Peter Summerscales Rothwell Harriers M40  47 31 495 of 1097 416  
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F  47 32 496 of 1097 416  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40  47 33 497 of 1097 416  
Jill Rawson North Yorkshire Police AC F  47 34 498 of 1097 416  
Dougie Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club M40  47 35 499 of 1097 416  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  47 36 500 of 1097 417  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  47 37 501 of 1097 417 
Keith Tolan Unattached M50  47 37 502 of 1097 417  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  47 38 503 of 1097 417  
Connor Davis Unattached M  47 39 504 of 1097 417  
Ben Ayres Unattached M  47 39 505 of 1097 417  
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 41 506 of 1097 417  
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M  47 41 507 of 1097 417  
Emily Bird Unattached F  47 41 508 of 1097 417  
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M55  47 42 509 of 1097 417  
Craig Mitchell Unattached M  47 44 510 of 1097 418  
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 44 511 of 1097 418  
Simon Robb Unattached M  47 45 512 of 1097 418  
Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club M55  47 47 513 of 1097 418  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  47 49 514 of 1097 418  
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F  47 49 515 of 1097 418  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55  47 50 516 of 1097 419  
Aatar Hashmi Stadium Runners M  47 51 517 of 1097 419  
Jon Shaw Unattached M  47 51 518 of 1097 419  
David Brookes Unattached M50  47 53 519 of 1097 419  
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45  47 53 520 of 1097 419  
John paul Whittaker Unattached M  47 54 521 of 1097 419  
Thomas Fitzsimons Unattached M  47 54 522 of 1097 419  
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 55 523 of 1097 419  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 56 524 of 1097 419  
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M  47 58 525 of 1097 420  
Diane McKay Knavesmire Harriers F  48 02 526 of 1097 420  
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M40  48 02 527 of 1097 420  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60  48 02 528 of 1097 420  
Alison Sugden Unattached F40  48 03 529 of 1097 420  
Haydn Moody Unattached M  48 03 530 of 1097 420  
Stephen Pickup Unattached M  48 04 531 of 1097 421  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M  48 05 532 of 1097 421  
Jon Kelly JJB Vets M40  48 14 533 of 1097 422  
Duncan Sykes Road Runners Club M40  48 14 534 of 1097 422  
Keith Gibson Unattached M50  48 14 535 of 1097 422  
Mark Painter Unattached M  48 14 536 of 1097 422  
Andrew Leach Unattached M40  48 15 537 of 1097 422  
Nick Smith Blackburn Harriers M  48 17 538 of 1097 423  
Clark Ellis Crystal Peaks Runners M  48 18 539 of 1097 423  
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40  48 18 540 of 1097 423  
James Carville Stainland Lions M  48 21 541 of 1097 423  
Mike Keddie Unattached M  48 23 542 of 1097 423  
David Rudd Pocklington Runners M45  48 24 543 of 1097 424  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  48 25 544 of 1097 424  
Suki Randhawa Unattached F  48 25 545 of 1097 424  
Christopher Sykes Unattached M  48 25 546 of 1097 424  
Charles Stent Knavesmire Harriers M  48 25 547 of 1097 424  
Martin Braund Unattached M45  48 25 548 of 1097 424  
David De Stadium Runners M  48 26 549 of 1097 424  
David English Totley Athletic Club M45  48 27 550 of 1097 424  
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  48 30 551 of 1097 424  
Greg Senior Unattached M  48 32 552 of 1097 425  
Caroline Bell Unattached F  48 34 553 of 1097 425  
Joy Warman Unattached F  48 35 554 of 1097 425  
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F  48 35 555 of 1097 425  
Michael Warren Unattached M40  48 40 556 of 1097 426  
Jeff Cordwell Oldham & Royton M55  48 40 557 of 1097 426  
David Howe Unattached M  48 40 558 of 1097 426  
Phillip Wood Unattached M  48 40 559 of 1097 426  
Nick Dunk UK Net Runners M  48 41 560 of 1097 426  
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  48 44 561 of 1097 426  
David Bastow Unattached M  48 47 562 of 1097 427  
Rob Smith Mansfield Harriers M40  48 47 563 of 1097 427  
Chris Gaffney Unattached M45  48 47 564 of 1097 427  
Richard Ford Unattached M  48 48 565 of 1097 427  
Tony Lever Unattached M40  48 52 566 of 1097 428  
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M  48 52 567 of 1097 428  
Emma Gradwell Knavesmire Harriers F  48 52 568 of 1097 428  
James Hawkins Unattached M  48 54 569 of 1097 428  
Ian Simpson North Yorkshire Police AC M  48 55 570 of 1097 428  
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  48 56 571 of 1097 428  
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M45  48 56 572 of 1097 428  
Jamie Allan Unattached M  48 56 573 of 1097 428  
John Atkinson Ranelagh Harriers M  48 57 574 of 1097 428  
Martin McNamara Unattached M  48 58 575 of 1097 429  
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F  48 58 576 of 1097 429  
Colin Stribley Unattached M45  49 01 577 of 1097 429  
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40  49 02 578 of 1097 429  
Helen Knight Royston Runners F  49 05 579 of 1097 430  
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M  49 06 580 of 1097 430  
Chris Holdsworth Unattached M45  49 08 581 of 1097 430  
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M  49 09 582 of 1097 430  
Oliver Vickers Unattached M  49 09 583 of 1097 430  
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F  49 10 584 of 1097 430  
Kevin Reaney Unattached M  49 12 585 of 1097 431  
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M  49 13 586 of 1097 431  
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M  49 13 587 of 1097 431  
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M  49 13 588 of 1097 431  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  49 14 589 of 1097 431  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  49 15 590 of 1097 431  
Chris Statham Unattached M  49 15 591 of 1097 431  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  49 16 592 of 1097 432 10 
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M60  49 17 593 of 1097 431  
Richard Saunders Unattached M  49 17 594 of 1097 431  
Guy Dixon Unattached M  49 18 595 of 1097 431  
Sheelagh Ratcliff Abbey Runners F45  49 19 596 of 1097 432  
Mark Appleyard Unattached M  49 20 597 of 1097 432  
Ashley Carson Unattached M45  49 21 598 of 1097 432  
Clive Booth Unattached M45  49 21 599 of 1097 432  
Keith Joplin JJB Vets M60  49 22 600 of 1097 432  
Paul Kaye Meltham Athletic Club M  49 23 601 of 1097 432  
Jono Ayres Unattached M  49 25 602 of 1097 432  
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40  49 25 603 of 1097 432  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  49 27 604 of 1097 433  
Graham Summerscales Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 28 605 of 1097 433 
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F  49 28 606 of 1097 433  
Adam Henderson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  49 30 607 of 1097 433  
Alan Robinson Wardle Road Runners M50  49 31 608 of 1097 433  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  49 33 609 of 1097 434  
Gary Shaw Unattached M50  49 35 610 of 1097 434  
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M  49 37 611 of 1097 434  
Alice Carruthers Unattached F  49 39 612 of 1097 434  
Judith Mitchell Unattached F  49 40 613 of 1097 435  
Matthew Johnston Unattached M  49 42 614 of 1097 435  
Nick Murphy Calder Valley Fell Runners M  49 45 615 of 1097 435  
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  49 45 616 of 1097 435  
Roy Barton Unattached M40  49 46 617 of 1097 436  
Jon Harris Unattached M  49 47 618 of 1097 436  
Michael Hall Unattached M45  49 48 619 of 1097 436  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  49 50 620 of 1097 436  
Barry Stevens Unattached M40  49 51 621 of 1097 436  
Tim Driver JJB Vets M  49 52 622 of 1097 436  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F  49 56 623 of 1097 437  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55  49 56 624 of 1097 437  
David Colbourne Unattached M  49 58 625 of 1097 437  
Jamie Tunstall Unattached M  50 00 626 of 1097 438  
Kim Broughton Unattached F  50 01 627 of 1097 438  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45  50 07 628 of 1097 439  
Jacob Blesic Unattached M  50 08 629 of 1097 439  
Angela Gott Rothwell Harriers F40  50 08 630 of 1097 439  
David Fleetwood Unattached M45  50 09 631 of 1097 439  
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M  50 10 632 of 1097 439  
Ian Gouge Realrunner dot com M45  50 10 633 of 1097 439  
Bryan Platts Unattached M45  50 10 634 of 1097 439  
Paul Marsden Unattached M45  50 11 635 of 1097 439  
Chris Harper Unattached M  50 12 636 of 1097 439  
Nikola Butler Unattached F  50 13 637 of 1097 439  
John Sheil Sinfin Running Club M  50 16 638 of 1097 440  
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F40  50 16 639 of 1097 440  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  50 22 640 of 1097 441  
Phillip Stokes Kimberworth Striders M40  50 22 641 of 1097 441  
Colm Phelan Unattached M  50 23 642 of 1097 441  
Peter Stoker Unattached M55  50 23 643 of 1097 441  
Beverley Smith Beverley Athletic Club F40  50 24 644 of 1097 441  
Darren Wake Wakefield Harriers M  50 25 645 of 1097 441  
Lisa Geary Unattached F40  50 27 646 of 1097 441  
Vicky Sims Sinfin Running Club F  50 29 647 of 1097 442  
Jonathan Moore Stainland Lions M  50 37 648 of 1097 443  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  50 38 649 of 1097 443  
Peter Bebb Stainland Lions M45  50 38 650 of 1097 443  
Andrew Pigott Unattached M45  50 41 651 of 1097 444  
Adrian Brown Unattached M40  50 42 652 of 1097 444  
Jennifer Evans Unattached F  50 43 653 of 1097 444  
Simon Crowther Unattached M45  50 46 654 of 1097 444  
Anthony Newham Stadium Runners M45  50 46 655 of 1097 444  
Paul Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  50 47 656 of 1097 444  
Richard Graves Stainland Lions M40  50 49 657 of 1097 445  
Ian Crowther Unattached M45  50 50 658 of 1097 445  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  50 51 659 of 1097 445  
Robert Chambers Unattached M  50 51 660 of 1097 445  
Neil Wilson Unattached M  50 52 661 of 1097 445  
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50  50 53 662 of 1097 445  
Francis Ktenidis Unattached M  50 54 663 of 1097 445  
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M  50 58 664 of 1097 446  
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  50 58 665 of 1097 446  
Pete Roberts Unattached M  50 58 666 of 1097 446  
Jon Potts Unattached M55  50 59 667 of 1097 446  
Caroline Crowther Unattached F40  51 02 668 of 1097 447  
Anthony Mawson Unattached M45  51 07 669 of 1097 447  
John Alderton Unattached M40  51 07 670 of 1097 447  
Richard Crawshaw Unattached M  51 09 671 of 1097 448  
Carol Hall Wolds Vets F50  51 14 672 of 1097 448  
Kevin Hirst Unattached M40  51 19 673 of 1097 449  
Mark Atkins Unattached M  51 20 674 of 1097 449  
Sally Drinkwater Unattached F  51 23 675 of 1097 450  
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  51 27 676 of 1097 450  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  51 28 677 of 1097 450  
Robert Clabby Unattached M  51 29 678 of 1097 451  
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50  51 31 679 of 1097 451  
James Gregson Unattached M  51 32 680 of 1097 451  
Jamie Oldland Unattached M  51 32 681 of 1097 451  
John MacKinnon Unattached M55  51 38 682 of 1097 452  
Simon York Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  51 40 683 of 1097 452  
David Thorpe Leeds Mountaineering Club M40  51 40 684 of 1097 452  
Graeme Hodgson Unattached M50  51 40 685 of 1097 452  
Steve Lomas Unattached M55  51 41 686 of 1097 452  
Simon Smallwood Unattached M40  51 43 687 of 1097 453  
Alistair Stokes Unattached M  51 43 688 of 1097 453  
Mark Raven Unattached M45  51 43 689 of 1097 453  
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F  51 43 690 of 1097 453  
Sharon Light Unattached F  51 44 691 of 1097 453  
Robin Collington Unattached M50  51 44 692 of 1097 453  
Tom Kelly Unattached M45  51 50 693 of 1097 454  
Matthew Beasty Unattached M  51 50 694 of 1097 454  
Ian Day Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  51 50 695 of 1097 454  
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55  51 50 696 of 1097 454  
Noel Akers Unattached M50  51 55 697 of 1097 454  
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F50  51 57 698 of 1097 455  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  52 00 699 of 1097 455  
Paul Woodcock Unattached M  52 04 700 of 1097 456  
Emily Follows Unattached F  52 06 701 of 1097 456  
Elizabeth Evans Chesterfield Athletic Club F  52 07 702 of 1097 456  
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40  52 12 703 of 1097 457  
Paula Stell Unattached F  52 13 704 of 1097 457  
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50  52 13 705 of 1097 457  
Thomas Green Unattached M  52 14 706 of 1097 457  
David Gilman Unattached M  52 15 707 of 1097 457  
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F  52 16 708 of 1097 457  
Kevin Field Unattached M  52 16 709 of 1097 457  
Darren Keishley Unattached M  52 17 710 of 1097 458  
Andy Rockett Unattached M  52 19 711 of 1097 458  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45  52 19 712 of 1097 458  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 20 713 of 1097 458  
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60  52 24 714 of 1097 459  
Anthony Flintoff Unattached M40  52 26 715 of 1097 459  
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40  52 27 716 of 1097 459  
Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers M40  52 29 717 of 1097 459  
Steven Lawson Unattached M  52 30 718 of 1097 459  
Paul Moorhouse Unattached M  52 31 719 of 1097 460  
Russell Bramhill Unattached M40  52 33 720 of 1097 460  
Victoria Hudson Idle Athletic Club F  52 35 721 of 1097 460  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F  52 37 722 of 1097 460  
Stephen Raby Unattached M45  52 38 723 of 1097 461  
Steve Porritt Unattached M  52 39 724 of 1097 461  
Beverly Hurst Unattached F40  52 39 725 of 1097 461  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  52 40 726 of 1097 461  
Scott Heath Bradford Grammar School M  52 41 727 of 1097 461  
Sarah Lacey Unattached F40  52 42 728 of 1097 461  
Mike Dobson-Hornett Unattached M40  52 45 729 of 1097 462  
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  52 47 730 of 1097 462  
David Mullaney UK Net Runners M45  52 49 731 of 1097 462  
Jason Hall Unattached M  52 50 732 of 1097 462  
Jamie Dell Unattached M  52 50 733 of 1097 462  
Sinclaire Brown Stadium Runners M45  52 52 734 of 1097 463  
Julie Orme Unattached F  52 59 735 of 1097 464  
Justine Marsh Unattached M40  53 00 736 of 1097 464  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F45  53 00 737 of 1097 464  
Matt Shields Unattached M  53 01 738 of 1097 464  
Stuart Groves Unattached M40  53 05 739 of 1097 465  
Jonathan Lees Unattached M40  53 14 740 of 1097 466  
Diana Campbell Unattached F  53 19 741 of 1097 467  
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45  53 20 742 of 1097 467  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50  53 22 743 of 1097 467  
Diana Kaye Unattached F50  53 24 744 of 1097 467  
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55  53 24 745 of 1097 467  
Jo Dewar Unattached F50  53 24 746 of 1097 467  
Simon Webster Unattached M  53 25 747 of 1097 467  
Charlie Adamson Unattached M55  53 26 748 of 1097 468  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  53 27 749 of 1097 468  
Clare Moorhouse Unattached F  53 28 750 of 1097 468  
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  53 32 751 of 1097 469  
Andrew Adams Stainland Lions M40  53 34 752 of 1097 469  
Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders M40  53 36 753 of 1097 469  
Angie Fleetwood Unattached F40  53 37 754 of 1097 469  
Susan Green Wolds Vets F55  53 37 755 of 1097 469  
Jon Follows Unattached M  53 37 756 of 1097 469  
Lisa Smailes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  53 38 757 of 1097 469  
Gregory Rowlands Rowland Hill Harriers M40  53 39 758 of 1097 470  
Fran Nowell Stainland Lions F55  53 39 759 of 1097 470  
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60  53 40 760 of 1097 470  
Laura Woodall Unattached F  53 42 761 of 1097 470  
Tony Staniforth Unattached M  53 44 762 of 1097 470  
Denis McCarthy Unattached M40  53 45 763 of 1097 470  
Lee Carson Unattached F  53 46 764 of 1097 471  
Andy Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M40  53 47 765 of 1097 471  
Toni Labadz Unattached M45  53 47 766 of 1097 471  
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F45  53 47 767 of 1097 471  
James Neale Unattached M  53 53 768 of 1097 472  
Aidan Carey Unattached M40  53 55 769 of 1097 472  
Paul Wilkinson Unattached M40  53 56 770 of 1097 472  
Julie Broadhead Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 57 771 of 1097 473 25 
Chrissy Milne Baildon Runners F40  53 58 772 of 1097 472  
Nicholas Houlton Unattached M  53 58 773 of 1097 472  
Christopher Reed Unattached M  54 05 774 of 1097 473  
Richard Riding Unattached M  54 06 775 of 1097 473  
Anne Davies Unattached F  54 07 776 of 1097 474  
Peter Brook Unattached M  54 09 777 of 1097 474  
Ian Mitchell Halifax Harriers M45  54 10 778 of 1097 474  
Mike Tomlinson Rothwell Harriers M45  54 10 779 of 1097 474  
Gaenor Coy Unattached F  54 11 780 of 1097 474  
Nathan Wakelam Wakefield Harriers M  54 12 781 of 1097 474  
Becca Legg Unattached F  54 12 782 of 1097 474  
Rebecca Vandenberg Unattached F  54 14 783 of 1097 475  
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  54 14 784 of 1097 475  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  54 15 785 of 1097 475  
Steve Cryer Unattached M60  54 19 786 of 1097 475  
Geoff West Unattached M55  54 21 787 of 1097 476  
Chris Fletcher Unattached M  54 21 788 of 1097 476  
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40  54 22 789 of 1097 476  
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F  54 24 790 of 1097 476  
Jonathan Brown Unattached M40  54 33 791 of 1097 477  
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  54 33 792 of 1097 477  
Andrew Hibbert Unattached M  54 33 793 of 1097 477  
Philip Newton Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  54 33 794 of 1097 477  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 36 795 of 1097 478 
Martin Higgins Unattached M  54 37 796 of 1097 478  
Helen Nicholl Stainland Lions F  54 39 797 of 1097 478  
Wendy Oliver Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 45 798 of 1097 479  
Neil McCormack Unattached M  54 48 799 of 1097 480  
Adrian Marks Unattached M40  54 52 800 of 1097 480  
Craig Burrows Unattached M40  54 52 801 of 1097 480  
Karen Burton Rothwell Harriers F40  54 54 802 of 1097 480  
Dianne Jakeways Unattached F50  54 55 803 of 1097 481  
Alex Doyle Unattached M  54 56 804 of 1097 481  
Barbara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F  54 57 805 of 1097 481  
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M55  54 58 806 of 1097 481  
Linda Goodall Unattached F40  54 59 807 of 1097 481  
Darren Muff Unattached M45  55 02 808 of 1097 482  
James Holloway Unattached M  55 03 809 of 1097 482  
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F  55 03 810 of 1097 482  
Neil Warren Unattached M  55 05 811 of 1097 482  
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F45  55 09 812 of 1097 483  
Joanne Knight Unattached F  55 12 813 of 1097 483  
Andrew Benn Unattached M  55 14 814 of 1097 483  
Chris Lumb Wakefield Harriers M  55 15 815 of 1097 484  
Vanessa Taylor-Summerscales Rothwell Harriers F  55 16 816 of 1097 484  
Dean Bunclark Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M  55 17 817 of 1097 484  
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F45  55 17 818 of 1097 484  
Karen Lickley JJB Vets F45  55 19 819 of 1097 484  
James Kelly Unattached M50  55 20 820 of 1097 484  
Matt Hooban Unattached M  55 21 821 of 1097 484  
Alison Honour Unattached F  55 27 822 of 1097 485  
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40  55 28 823 of 1097 485  
Christopher Toft Unattached M  55 28 824 of 1097 485  
Ken Jones Wardle Road Runners M50  55 29 825 of 1097 486  
Sarah -wayne Dean Unattached F  55 30 826 of 1097 486  
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F  55 31 827 of 1097 486  
Sonya Debenham Unattached F  55 31 828 of 1097 486  
Kerry marie Simmons Selby Striders F  55 31 829 of 1097 486  
Josephine Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  55 32 830 of 1097 486  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  55 33 831 of 1097 486  
Richard Ewart Unattached M  55 34 832 of 1097 486  
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45  55 39 833 of 1097 487  
Edward East Baildon Runners M  55 40 834 of 1097 487  
Graham Clough Unattached M50  55 40 835 of 1097 487  
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45  55 40 836 of 1097 487  
Richard Bond Unattached M  55 42 837 of 1097 487  
Deborah Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F40  55 42 838 of 1097 487  
Paul Livsey Unattached M45  55 43 839 of 1097 488  
Judith Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club F40  55 48 840 of 1097 488  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55 48 841 of 1097 489 
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55  55 51 842 of 1097 489  
Mark Burrow Unattached M  55 52 843 of 1097 489  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  55 54 844 of 1097 489  
Matt Busfield Unattached M  55 56 845 of 1097 490  
Lisa Senior Unattached F  55 57 846 of 1097 490  
Lisa Jackson Unattached F  55 57 847 of 1097 490  
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45  55 58 848 of 1097 490  
Simon Goldthorpe Unattached M  56 00 849 of 1097 490  
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M55  56 01 850 of 1097 490  
Mark Harrison Unattached M  56 01 851 of 1097 490  
Lindsey Harrison Unattached F  56 01 852 of 1097 490  
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  56 03 853 of 1097 491  
Chris Freeman Unattached M  56 04 854 of 1097 491  
Salman Shamim Unattached M  56 09 855 of 1097 491  
John Fisher Unattached M40  56 11 856 of 1097 492  
Stacey Gilman Unattached F  56 16 857 of 1097 492  
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55  56 18 858 of 1097 493  
Andrew Spiers Unattached M  56 20 859 of 1097 493  
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M  56 21 860 of 1097 493  
Tracey Spiers Unattached F40  56 21 861 of 1097 493  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40  56 22 862 of 1097 493  
Peter Stubbs Unattached M50  56 25 863 of 1097 494  
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45  56 27 864 of 1097 494  
Angela Currid Unattached F45  56 28 865 of 1097 494  
David Hall Vauxhall AC M40  56 30 866 of 1097 495  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M55  56 31 867 of 1097 495  
Vickie Brindle Unattached F  56 33 868 of 1097 495  
Jackie Knight Unattached F55  56 33 869 of 1097 495  
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F40  56 34 870 of 1097 495  
Michael Gomersal Unattached M  56 34 871 of 1097 495  
Paul Crookes Unattached M45  56 34 872 of 1097 495  
Justine Heaton Heaton Harriers F  56 35 873 of 1097 495  
Robert Shaw Unattached M50  56 35 874 of 1097 495  
Allan Hunter Unattached M60  56 39 875 of 1097 496  
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50  56 40 876 of 1097 496  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  56 47 877 of 1097 497  
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65  56 48 878 of 1097 497  
Jackie Barlow Unattached F  56 51 879 of 1097 498  
Gaffar Azam Unattached M  56 55 880 of 1097 498  
Alexandra Viner Unattached F  56 56 881 of 1097 498  
Sue Aitken Stainland Lions F40  57 00 882 of 1097 499  
Tracey Rhodes Unattached F40  57 01 883 of 1097 499  
Pamela june Lister Unattached F50  57 02 884 of 1097 499  
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  57 07 885 of 1097 500  
John Dennehy Unattached M55  57 08 886 of 1097 500  
Helen Lowry Unattached F40  57 15 887 of 1097 501  
Christopher Sykes Unattached M50  57 15 888 of 1097 501  
Richard Bottom Stadium Runners M40  57 16 889 of 1097 501  
Ruth Gordon Unattached F  57 16 890 of 1097 501  
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55  57 18 891 of 1097 502  
Richard Slater Unattached M  57 20 892 of 1097 502  
Melanie Bryan Unattached F  57 22 893 of 1097 502  
Matthew Holdsworth Unattached M  57 22 894 of 1097 502  
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F40  57 22 895 of 1097 502  
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55  57 22 896 of 1097 502  
Elyse Depledge Unattached F  57 27 897 of 1097 503  
Rachel Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  57 28 898 of 1097 503  
Roger Peel Unattached M40  57 30 899 of 1097 503  
Mark Newman Ipswich triathlon club M  57 32 900 of 1097 504  
Samantha Pitchforth Rothwell Harriers F  57 32 901 of 1097 504  
Juanita Gray Brighouse Tigers F55  57 32 902 of 1097 504  
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M65  57 35 903 of 1097 504  
Khaldoun Kabbani Unattached M  57 36 904 of 1097 504  
Jane George Unattached F50  57 40 905 of 1097 505  
Dave Smith Beeston Athletic Club M55  57 49 906 of 1097 506  
Lee Thompson West Yorkshire Police AC F  57 54 907 of 1097 507  
Samantha Chivers Stadium Runners F  57 58 908 of 1097 507  
Jordan Rickett Unattached F  57 59 909 of 1097 508  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  58 00 910 of 1097 508  
Dave Rickett Unattached M45  58 00 911 of 1097 508  
Jennifer Haigh Stainland Lions F  58 03 912 of 1097 508  
Lee Glennan Unattached F  58 03 913 of 1097 508  
James Glasheen Unattached M45  58 03 914 of 1097 508  
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40  58 09 915 of 1097 509  
Francina Whelan Unattached F45  58 10 916 of 1097 509  
Malcolm Howe Unattached M50  58 10 917 of 1097 509  
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50  58 13 918 of 1097 510  
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40  58 13 919 of 1097 510  
Pauline Smith Unattached F55  58 15 920 of 1097 510  
Michael Archer Unattached M45  58 20 921 of 1097 511  
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45  58 21 922 of 1097 511  
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55  58 26 923 of 1097 511  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F  58 27 924 of 1097 512  
Donna Bradley Denby Dale Travellers F  58 33 925 of 1097 512  
Kate Pitchforth Unattached F40  58 34 926 of 1097 513  
Anne Everitt Unattached F45  58 37 927 of 1097 513  
Jacqui Weston Ilkley Harriers F  58 42 928 of 1097 514  
Ian Heaton Heaton Harriers M40  58 43 929 of 1097 514  
Tracey Thompson Unattached F40  58 44 930 of 1097 514  
James Leyland Unattached M  58 45 931 of 1097 514  
Tariq Mahmood Unattached M  58 47 932 of 1097 515  
Jayne Blecher Unattached F  58 49 933 of 1097 515  
Robert Light Unattached M40  58 51 934 of 1097 515  
Timothy Goodyear Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M45  58 54 935 of 1097 516  
Elizabeth Widdison Unattached F  58 56 936 of 1097 516  
Corinna Cook Unattached F  59 01 937 of 1097 517  
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F45  59 01 938 of 1097 517  
Sam Black Abbey Runners F60  59 01 939 of 1097 517  
Janet Cooke Roberttown Road Runners F45  59 03 940 of 1097 517  
Philippa Muzzall South Leeds Stadium F  59 10 941 of 1097 518  
Maria Spadafora Unattached F  59 11 942 of 1097 518  
Peter Howard Wakefield Triathlon M65  59 16 943 of 1097 519  
Laura McLuskie Unattached F  59 16 944 of 1097 519  
Charlotte Richards Saltaire Striders F  59 16 945 of 1097 519  
Christine Flintoff-Howe Unattached F40  59 17 946 of 1097 519  
Graeme Jagger Unattached M40  59 20 947 of 1097 519  
Francesca Astbury South Leeds Stadium F  59 20 948 of 1097 519  
Susan Cook Unattached F  59 24 949 of 1097 520  
Debbie Bunyan Unattached F  59 25 950 of 1097 520  
Liz Hooper Unattached F45  59 25 951 of 1097 520  
Maria Hunt Unattached F  59 25 952 of 1097 520  
Eme Musgrove Unattached F  59 26 953 of 1097 520  
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50  59 28 954 of 1097 520  
Susan Robertson Saltaire Striders F  59 29 955 of 1097 521  
Mark Stageman Unattached M40  59 30 956 of 1097 521  
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M65  59 32 957 of 1097 521  
Janet Bebb Stainland Lions F45  59 35 958 of 1097 522  
Nicola Watkis Leeds City Athletic Club F  59 36 959 of 1097 522  
Mark Finney Unattached M  59 40 960 of 1097 522  
Rachel Higgins Unattached F  59 43 961 of 1097 523  
Amanda Hays Huddersfield Road Runners F45  59 45 962 of 1097 523  
Latif Dhorat Unattached M  59 45 963 of 1097 523  
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55  59 47 964 of 1097 523  
Julie Fitzpatrick Unattached F40  59 47 965 of 1097 523  
Elizabeth Stevens Unattached F60  59 54 966 of 1097 524  
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50  59 59 967 of 1097 525  
Tammie Powell Unattached F 00 03 968 of 1097 526  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 00 11 969 of 1097 527  
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F 00 13 970 of 1097 527  
Laura Beasant Unattached F 00 15 971 of 1097 527  
Helen Beresford Unattached F 00 15 972 of 1097 527  
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 00 17 973 of 1097 528  
Kath Riley Roberttown Road Runners F40 00 24 974 of 1097 529  
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F50 00 31 975 of 1097 530  
Jemma Collinson Unattached F 00 34 976 of 1097 530  
Barry Goodlem Unattached M60 00 37 977 of 1097 531  
Simon Morgan Unattached M 00 41 978 of 1097 531  
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F 00 42 979 of 1097 531  
Chris Graley Unattached M40 00 43 980 of 1097 531  
Tracey Smith Unattached F40 00 43 981 of 1097 531  
Alexandra Hempsey Unattached F 00 47 982 of 1097 532  
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40 00 52 983 of 1097 533  
John Coupe Unattached M50 00 54 984 of 1097 533  
Katie Hyde Stainland Lions F 00 56 985 of 1097 533  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 00 56 986 of 1097 533  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 56 987 of 1097 533  
Vassiliki Paraskevopoulou Unattached F 00 57 988 of 1097 533  
Ashley Jarman Unattached M 00 57 989 of 1097 533  
Anu Sharma Unattached F 01 02 990 of 1097 534  
Patricia Amos Unattached F40 01 02 991 of 1097 534  
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F40 01 04 992 of 1097 535  
Martyn Fisher Unattached M50 01 11 993 of 1097 536  
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F 01 13 994 of 1097 536  
Joanne Lever Unattached F 01 16 995 of 1097 536  
William Lever Unattached M 01 17 996 of 1097 536  
Keith Jump Unattached M60 01 17 997 of 1097 536  
Ann Boardman Unattached F40 01 28 998 of 1097 538  
Richard Hancock Unattached M40 01 30 999 of 1097 538  
Andrew Wood Unattached M 01 35 1000 of 1097 539  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=596&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021