Results

 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 4th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  17 03 1 of 308 201 
Ross Penny Law & District AAC M  18 13 2 of 308 215 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50  18 27 3 of 308 217 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 21 4 of 308 228 
Alistair Wilkie Unattached M  19 42 5 of 308 232 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 43 6 of 308 232 
Ollie Roberts Pudsey Pacers M  19 47 7 of 308 233 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  20 08 8 of 308 237 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  20 31 9 of 308 242 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  20 34 10 of 308 242 
Kieran Proctor Unattached M  20 40 11 of 308 243 
Shaun Mollart Unattached M45  21 04 12 of 308 248 
James Goldsborough Unattached M40  21 06 13 of 308 248 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  21 13 14 of 308 250 
Ben Shackleton Wakefield Harriers M  21 19 15 of 308 251 
Russell Searle Unattached M35  21 29 16 of 308 253 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  21 33 18 of 308 254 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 42 21 of 308 256 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  21 50 23 of 308 257 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  21 51 24 of 308 258 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  22 04 26 of 308 260 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 15 27 of 308 262 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  22 31 30 of 308 265 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  23 04 38 of 308 272 
Julianna Measures Unattached F  23 29 42 of 308 276 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 43 46 of 308 280 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 06 51 of 308 284 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  24 14 55 of 308 286 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 50 66 of 308 293 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 55 67 of 308 294 
Fynn Smith Wakefield Triathlon M  25 25 75 of 308 300 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50  25 27 78 of 308 300 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  25 33 82 of 308 301 
Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers M45  25 34 83 of 308 301 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  26 08 92 of 308 308 
Tony Palmer Rodillian Runners M45  26 29 99 of 308 312 
Andy Hey Wakefield Triathlon M35  27 01 110 of 308 319 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  27 08 111 of 308 320 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 23 116 of 308 323 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 02 126 of 308 331 21 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 19 134 of 308 334 
Ben Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  29 00 142 of 308 342 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 03 145 of 308 343 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  31 25 190 of 308 370 
Lauren Grinsill Unattached F  31 25 191 of 308 370 
James Oldroyd Sweatshop Running Community M  32 07 203 of 308 378 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 29 210 of 308 383 
Michael McCann Unattached M70  32 40 211 of 308 385 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  33 48 229 of 308 399 
Carol Plumridge Rothwell Harriers F50  35 00 248 of 308 413 
Wendi Walker Petts Wood Runners F55  35 40 252 of 308 421 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F35  36 41 268 of 308 433 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45  38 33 283 of 308 455 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F  41 43 302 of 308 492 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  41 44 303 of 308 492 
David Horsfall Penistone Footpath Runners M70  43 33 307 of 308 513 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5941&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021