View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897259
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 4th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Collumb Rothwell Harriers M  17 02 2 of 504 207 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 14 3 of 504 210 
Patrick Lucas Croydon Harriers M  17 26 4 of 504 212 
Samuel Lister Shepshed Running Club M  17 33 5 of 504 214 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  17 36 6 of 504 214 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  17 52 7 of 504 218 
James Raven Cardiff Athletic Club M35  18 06 8 of 504 220 
Jared Hui Unattached M  18 10 9 of 504 221 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 25 10 of 504 224 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  18 27 11 of 504 225 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 32 12 of 504 225 
Rizwaan Malik Unattached M  18 54 14 of 504 230 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 57 15 of 504 231 
Jake Hindmarch Derby Athletic Club M  18 58 16 of 504 231 
Emma Raven Central Athletic Club F  19 03 17 of 504 232 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 06 19 of 504 233 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  19 14 20 of 504 234 
Sebastien Cuming Skyrac Athletic Club M  19 21 21 of 504 236 
Dylan Lyons Unattached M  19 21 22 of 504 235 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  19 36 24 of 504 239 19 
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  19 41 25 of 504 240 
Henry Bettany Unattached M  19 46 26 of 504 240 
Dave Lumby Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M55  20 03 28 of 504 244 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 12 33 of 504 246 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 14 35 of 504 246 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  20 27 37 of 504 249 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 32 39 of 504 250 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  20 33 40 of 504 250 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 34 41 of 504 250 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 46 48 of 504 253 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 49 49 of 504 253 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 06 55 of 504 257 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 08 57 of 504 257 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  21 22 65 of 504 260 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 29 70 of 504 262 
Ryan Owens Abbey Runners M35  21 30 71 of 504 262 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 32 73 of 504 262 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 42 75 of 504 264 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 00 78 of 504 268 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 22 83 of 504 272 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  22 27 85 of 504 273 
Rob Johnson Sevenoaks Athletics Club M  22 29 86 of 504 274 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 34 87 of 504 275 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 44 93 of 504 277 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 48 96 of 504 277 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 57 99 of 504 279 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 01 101 of 504 280 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 03 102 of 504 281 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  23 13 108 of 504 283 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 14 110 of 504 283 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 23 116 of 504 285 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  23 24 117 of 504 285 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  23 36 123 of 504 287 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 41 127 of 504 288 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 42 129 of 504 289 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 44 131 of 504 289 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  23 49 134 of 504 290 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  23 57 141 of 504 292 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  23 58 142 of 504 292 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M55  23 59 143 of 504 292 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  24 05 145 of 504 293 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  24 05 146 of 504 293 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 26 151 of 504 297 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 39 158 of 504 300 
Julian Colman West Suffolk Athletics Club M55  24 59 166 of 504 304 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 17 180 of 504 308 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 18 182 of 504 308 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  25 34 196 of 504 311 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  25 37 197 of 504 312 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 38 198 of 504 312 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  25 46 201 of 504 314 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 56 206 of 504 316 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  25 59 207 of 504 316 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 09 215 of 504 318 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  26 11 218 of 504 319 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M45  26 15 221 of 504 320 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  26 15 222 of 504 320 
Jim Alcorn Sweatshop Running Community M60  26 18 223 of 504 320 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  26 23 228 of 504 321 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  26 25 230 of 504 322 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  26 31 232 of 504 323 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  26 32 233 of 504 323 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 33 234 of 504 323 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  26 45 240 of 504 326 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  26 56 248 of 504 328 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 10 253 of 504 331 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 10 254 of 504 331 
James Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 12 256 of 504 331 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 34 267 of 504 335 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  27 52 275 of 504 339 12 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  27 55 276 of 504 339 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 06 278 of 504 342 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  28 21 281 of 504 345 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  28 55 294 of 504 352 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 59 296 of 504 353 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 40 310 of 504 361 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 40 311 of 504 361 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  30 07 333 of 504 367 
Sue Walker Caistor Running Club F35  30 08 336 of 504 367 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 09 337 of 504 367 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 18 339 of 504 369 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 19 340 of 504 369 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 23 343 of 504 370 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 39 348 of 504 373 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  30 50 354 of 504 375 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  31 04 361 of 504 378 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 14 365 of 504 380 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 26 370 of 504 383 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 42 377 of 504 386 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 47 380 of 504 387 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 51 381 of 504 388 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  32 08 389 of 504 391 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 18 395 of 504 393 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 48 404 of 504 399 
Helena Shaw Southampton Athletic Club F45  33 48 431 of 504 412 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  33 54 435 of 504 413 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 59 460 of 504 438 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 01 461 of 504 439 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  36 24 465 of 504 443 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  37 29 472 of 504 456 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 10 484 of 504 465 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F50  39 01 486 of 504 475 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  39 26 489 of 504 480 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  41 30 492 of 504 505 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  46 45 504 of 504 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5940&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019