View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4695448
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 4th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  19 15 1 of 141 229 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 51 2 of 141 236 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 09 3 of 141 240 
Guntars Avdejevs Unattached M40  20 13 4 of 141 241 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 57 5 of 141 250 
Robert Foster Unattached M35  20 58 6 of 141 249 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 06 7 of 141 251 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 08 8 of 141 252 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 16 9 of 141 254 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 26 10 of 141 256 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 32 11 of 141 257 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 36 12 of 141 257 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  21 55 13 of 141 261 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  22 01 14 of 141 262 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  22 04 15 of 141 263 
Jason Glover Unattached M40  22 15 16 of 141 265 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 16 17 of 141 265 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 28 18 of 141 268 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  22 33 19 of 141 269 
James Tebay Unattached M  22 41 20 of 141 270 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  22 44 21 of 141 271 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  22 45 22 of 141 271 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 53 23 of 141 273 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  22 55 24 of 141 273 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  23 18 25 of 141 277 
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M55  23 18 26 of 141 277 
Simon Donovan Unattached M40  23 19 27 of 141 277 
Jamie Young Unattached M  23 25 28 of 141 279 
Wayne Dent Unattached M35  23 28 29 of 141 279 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 28 30 of 141 280 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 31 31 of 141 280 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 46 32 of 141 283 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 00 34 of 141 286 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  24 28 39 of 141 292 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 31 41 of 141 292 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40  25 09 45 of 141 300 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  25 21 48 of 141 302 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  25 34 49 of 141 305 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  25 35 51 of 141 305 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 46 55 of 141 307 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M45  25 51 59 of 141 308 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  26 05 63 of 141 311 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35  26 13 64 of 141 313 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 40 67 of 141 318 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  26 52 71 of 141 320 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 04 74 of 141 323 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  27 52 78 of 141 332 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  28 26 84 of 141 339 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  28 56 90 of 141 345 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 59 91 of 141 346 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F35  29 06 92 of 141 347 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  30 06 99 of 141 359 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  32 08 112 of 141 383 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 20 114 of 141 385 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 36 115 of 141 388 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 49 124 of 141 415 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F50  36 30 128 of 141 435 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  49 13 140 of 141 587 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5937&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021