View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1877682
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 18th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Beacock Sale Harriers M  16 40 1 of 469 202 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 03 2 of 469 207 25 
Chris Palfreeman Unattached M  17 47 3 of 469 215 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  17 48 4 of 469 216 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 51 5 of 469 216 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  17 52 6 of 469 217 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  17 53 7 of 469 217 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  17 58 8 of 469 218 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  18 10 9 of 469 221 18 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  18 28 10 of 469 224 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 46 12 of 469 228 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 01 13 of 469 231 
Tyler Wray Unattached M  19 08 14 of 469 232 
Jim Graham Unattached M  19 11 16 of 469 232 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 11 17 of 469 233 
Jake Hindmarch Derby Athletic Club M  19 15 18 of 469 234 
Rizwaan Malik Unattached M  19 15 19 of 469 233 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 16 20 of 469 234 13 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  19 18 21 of 469 234 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M  19 23 22 of 469 235 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 35 24 of 469 238 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  19 41 25 of 469 239 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  19 43 26 of 469 239 16 
Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  19 44 27 of 469 240 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 54 29 of 469 242 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 54 30 of 469 242 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  20 01 31 of 469 243 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  20 07 32 of 469 244 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 25 34 of 469 248 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 36 38 of 469 250 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  20 39 39 of 469 251 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 40 40 of 469 251 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 43 41 of 469 251 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 44 42 of 469 252 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  20 58 47 of 469 255 
Chris Carver Otley Athletic Club M50  21 19 52 of 469 259 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 40 56 of 469 263 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 41 57 of 469 263 
Daniel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M  21 45 59 of 469 264 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 56 63 of 469 266 16 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 58 66 of 469 267 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  22 01 68 of 469 267 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  22 07 71 of 469 268 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  22 14 75 of 469 270 11 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  22 15 76 of 469 270 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 16 77 of 469 270 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 24 82 of 469 272 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M45  22 43 92 of 469 276 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 45 93 of 469 276 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 00 96 of 469 279 
John Hobson Market Drayton Running Club M55  23 03 97 of 469 280 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 05 98 of 469 280 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  23 23 101 of 469 284 
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 28 103 of 469 285 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 30 105 of 469 285 25 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  23 38 107 of 469 287 
Beth Rendall Jog Scotland F  23 42 110 of 469 288 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 42 111 of 469 288 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 46 113 of 469 288 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 46 114 of 469 289 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  23 55 123 of 469 290 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  23 57 125 of 469 291 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 02 128 of 469 291 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 04 129 of 469 292 
Naomi Kellett Unattached F  24 11 132 of 469 293 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 12 133 of 469 294 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  24 15 134 of 469 294 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 15 135 of 469 294 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  24 21 137 of 469 296 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  24 35 145 of 469 298 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M60  24 36 146 of 469 299 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 46 149 of 469 301 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 47 150 of 469 301 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 50 152 of 469 301 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 54 155 of 469 302 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 58 156 of 469 303 
John Hebden Wrangthorn Runners M55  25 00 158 of 469 303 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 02 159 of 469 304 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  25 03 160 of 469 304 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 04 162 of 469 304 
Jonathan May St Theresas M  25 06 164 of 469 305 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 21 171 of 469 308 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  25 28 176 of 469 309 
Josie Clough Unattached F  25 45 183 of 469 312 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 46 184 of 469 313 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  25 56 188 of 469 314 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 58 189 of 469 315 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 02 191 of 469 316 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 09 193 of 469 317 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  26 11 194 of 469 318 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 17 198 of 469 319 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 18 199 of 469 319 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 25 204 of 469 321 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  26 41 219 of 469 323 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 46 222 of 469 325 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 54 226 of 469 327 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 00 227 of 469 328 
Natalie Baker Chiltern Harriers AC F35  27 11 233 of 469 330 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 13 234 of 469 330 
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F55  27 20 244 of 469 331 
Clare Webster Leeds University F  27 25 250 of 469 333 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 26 252 of 469 333 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 32 254 of 469 334 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 38 257 of 469 335 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 47 262 of 469 337 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  27 59 269 of 469 340 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  28 05 273 of 469 341 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  28 06 275 of 469 341 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  28 13 277 of 469 343 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 15 280 of 469 343 
Becky Haynes Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 16 281 of 469 343 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  28 17 282 of 469 343 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 21 284 of 469 344 25 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 37 292 of 469 347 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 41 295 of 469 348 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  28 51 298 of 469 350 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 51 299 of 469 350 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  29 05 302 of 469 353 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  29 06 303 of 469 353 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  29 16 307 of 469 355 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  29 20 311 of 469 356 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 42 322 of 469 361 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 57 329 of 469 364 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  30 01 332 of 469 364 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 10 334 of 469 366 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  30 15 337 of 469 367 
Rob Wilkins Thames Turbo Tri M40  30 47 352 of 469 374 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 48 353 of 469 374 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  30 56 357 of 469 376 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  31 07 364 of 469 378 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 17 368 of 469 380 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 20 370 of 469 380 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 31 376 of 469 383 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 41 381 of 469 385 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 12 387 of 469 391 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  32 21 388 of 469 393 
Heather Taylor Unattached F  33 02 395 of 469 401 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  33 51 405 of 469 411 
Yuan Wen Unattached F  34 47 412 of 469 422 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  35 03 418 of 469 426 
Matthew Kirtland Royal Navy AC M  35 09 421 of 469 427 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  36 01 429 of 469 437 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 17 430 of 469 440 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  36 42 435 of 469 446 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 59 443 of 469 461 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 39 455 of 469 493 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  40 40 456 of 469 494 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  41 00 457 of 469 497 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  56 26 469 of 469 685 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5880&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019