Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  18 21 1 of 239 210 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 51 2 of 239 215 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 09 3 of 239 218 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 56 4 of 239 227 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  20 08 5 of 239 230 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 42 6 of 239 248 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  21 44 7 of 239 248 
John Henstock Unattached M40  22 15 8 of 239 254 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 29 9 of 239 257 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  22 36 10 of 239 258 
Gary Brook Unattached M  22 40 11 of 239 259 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 45 12 of 239 260 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 47 13 of 239 260 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 52 14 of 239 261 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  23 06 15 of 239 264 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 16 16 of 239 265 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 18 17 of 239 266 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 20 18 of 239 267 
Ben Ryan Unattached M  23 24 19 of 239 267 
Scott Hibberd Unattached M  23 27 20 of 239 268 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  23 32 21 of 239 269 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 39 22 of 239 270 
Connor Pickles Unattached M  23 47 23 of 239 271 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  23 49 24 of 239 272 
Stephen Rayner Unattached M35  23 52 25 of 239 272 
Mark Houson Unattached M55  23 54 26 of 239 273 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  24 00 29 of 239 274 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  24 08 31 of 239 276 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  24 22 32 of 239 279 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  24 29 33 of 239 279 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 41 36 of 239 282 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  24 54 39 of 239 284 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  25 01 40 of 239 286 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 19 42 of 239 289 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  25 29 44 of 239 291 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  25 34 45 of 239 292 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 38 47 of 239 293 
Kerry Holliday Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 41 48 of 239 294 16 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 59 53 of 239 297 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  26 26 56 of 239 302 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 27 58 of 239 302 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 36 62 of 239 304 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  26 55 64 of 239 308 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  27 00 65 of 239 308 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 04 66 of 239 309 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 35 68 of 239 315 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 37 69 of 239 316 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  27 40 70 of 239 316 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 42 71 of 239 316 
William Stones Unattached M  27 44 72 of 239 317 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50  28 02 78 of 239 320 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 15 80 of 239 322 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 24 82 of 239 325 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  28 29 84 of 239 326 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 42 87 of 239 328 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 48 90 of 239 329 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 50 93 of 239 330 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 06 96 of 239 333 
Tim Heneghan Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 21 98 of 239 335 
Karl Blackburn Sweatshop Running Community M40  29 23 100 of 239 335 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  29 39 106 of 239 339 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  29 41 107 of 239 339 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  29 54 108 of 239 341 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  30 25 111 of 239 348 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 15 122 of 239 357 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  31 28 127 of 239 360 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  31 51 131 of 239 364 
Natalie Sampson Unattached F  31 54 133 of 239 364 
Andrea Speight Unattached F45  31 57 134 of 239 365 
Sharon Shillito Unattached F45  32 56 143 of 239 376 
Amy Heaton Unattached F  33 25 149 of 239 382 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 38 151 of 239 384 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 39 152 of 239 385 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  34 15 154 of 239 391 
Kate Daly Unattached F40  34 43 159 of 239 396 
Emma Lockwood Unattached F  35 00 160 of 239 400 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  35 52 167 of 239 410 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  36 29 170 of 239 417 
Hazel Stones Unattached F40  36 45 171 of 239 420 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  37 49 179 of 239 432 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F40  38 21 185 of 239 438 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 50 190 of 239 443 
Julia Firth Unattached F50  39 21 193 of 239 449 
Lindsey Glenville Sweatshop Running Community F55  39 24 194 of 239 450 
Cassy Harrison Sweatshop Running Community F40  39 25 195 of 239 450 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  40 45 205 of 239 465 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  41 15 207 of 239 472 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  42 58 213 of 239 491 
Elizabeth Kitchin Unattached F40  49 22 229 of 239 564 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  51 18 232 of 239 586 
Dawn Morton Unattached F45  55 19 235 of 239 632 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  58 26 237 of 239 667 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5878&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021