Results for Rothwell 10K on the 20th Apr 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M35  31 39 1 of 670 270  
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  32 50 2 of 670 280  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  32 53 3 of 670 281  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  32 54 4 of 670 281  
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  32 57 5 of 670 281  
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M  33 14 6 of 670 284  
Phil Walker Morpeth Harriers M40  33 41 7 of 670 288  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  33 48 8 of 670 289  
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  33 53 9 of 670 289  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  33 55 10 of 670 290  
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M35  34 05 11 of 670 291  
Matthew Johnson Holmfirth Harriers M  34 07 12 of 670 291  
James Woodrobertson Ilkley Harriers M  34 13 13 of 670 292  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40  34 17 14 of 670 293  
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M40  34 17 15 of 670 293  
Steven Roebuck Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 34 16 of 670 295  
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  34 40 17 of 670 296  
Jonathan Maxfield Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 41 18 of 670 296  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 43 19 of 670 297 
Chris Gibbins Bingley Harriers M35  34 49 20 of 670 297  
Darren Burnley Unattached M40  35 02 21 of 670 299  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  35 06 22 of 670 300  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 24 23 of 670 303 
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M35  35 28 24 of 670 303  
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  35 29 25 of 670 303  
James Tuite Unattached M35  35 30 26 of 670 303  
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M35  35 30 27 of 670 303  
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M35  35 30 28 of 670 303  
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M35  35 32 29 of 670 304  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  35 38 30 of 670 304  
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M35  35 44 31 of 670 305  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  35 44 32 of 670 305  
Jonathan Prideaux Wakefield Harriers M35  35 47 33 of 670 306  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  35 52 34 of 670 306  
Dan Connelly Unattached M  35 54 35 of 670 307  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50  36 02 36 of 670 308  
Martin Horbury Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 06 37 of 670 308  
Stephen Bailey Unattached M  36 09 38 of 670 309  
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  36 18 39 of 670 310  
Chris Alder Fell Runners Association M35  36 24 40 of 670 311  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 27 41 of 670 312 
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40  36 27 42 of 670 311  
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M40  36 27 43 of 670 311  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  36 38 44 of 670 313  
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M35  36 38 45 of 670 313  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  36 42 46 of 670 314  
David Shaw Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 42 47 of 670 314  
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45  36 47 48 of 670 314  
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F  36 51 49 of 670 315  
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 56 50 of 670 316  
Sarah Jarvis Ilkley Harriers F  37 05 51 of 670 317  
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M35  37 10 52 of 670 318  
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  37 10 53 of 670 318  
Diane Moore Headington RoadRunners F  37 14 54 of 670 318  
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M50  37 16 55 of 670 318  
Julie Buckley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  37 19 56 of 670 319  
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40  37 23 57 of 670 319  
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F40  37 26 58 of 670 320  
Rick Wirght Doncaster Athletic Club M45  37 27 59 of 670 320  
Toby Underwood Stainland Lions M40  37 38 60 of 670 322  
Malcolm Brine Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  37 41 61 of 670 322  
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40  37 41 62 of 670 322  
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M  37 44 63 of 670 322  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M35  37 44 64 of 670 322  
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M  37 44 65 of 670 322  
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M55  37 44 66 of 670 322  
Gemma Unsworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  37 44 67 of 670 322  
Garry Shaw Doncaster Athletic Club M40  37 44 68 of 670 322  
Daren Nockels Kingstone Runners M35  37 49 69 of 670 323  
Steve Tibbs Wakefield Harriers M40  37 49 70 of 670 323  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  37 52 71 of 670 324  
Karen Lickley JJB Vets F45  37 52 72 of 670 324  
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M65  37 52 73 of 670 324  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 52 73 of 670 324  
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F  37 52 74 of 670 324  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  37 54 75 of 670 324  
Marc Teasey Ilkley Harriers M40  38 00 76 of 670 325  
Chris Judge Unattached M35  38 02 77 of 670 325  
Tim Savage Unattached M35  38 06 78 of 670 326  
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M50  38 11 79 of 670 326  
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M45  38 17 80 of 670 327  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  38 20 81 of 670 328  
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35  38 21 82 of 670 328  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M35  38 24 83 of 670 328  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M  38 27 84 of 670 329  
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F55  38 30 85 of 670 329  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M35  38 30 86 of 670 329  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  38 36 87 of 670 330  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  38 40 88 of 670 330  
Stefan Tosta Unattached M  38 40 89 of 670 330  
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M35  38 42 90 of 670 331  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40  38 43 91 of 670 331  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  38 45 92 of 670 331  
Abey George-Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F  38 48 93 of 670 332  
Peter Young Wakefield Harriers M50  38 52 94 of 670 332  
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M45  38 52 95 of 670 332  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40  38 55 96 of 670 333  
Bob Dover Bingley Harriers M60  38 55 97 of 670 333  
Amanda Oddie Ilkley Harriers F40  38 55 98 of 670 333  
Andrew Chalnley Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  38 57 99 of 670 333  
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F  38 58 100 of 670 333  
Paul Hepden Unattached M  39 06 101 of 670 334  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50  39 08 102 of 670 334  
Colin Milner Unattached M50  39 08 103 of 670 334  
John Robson Unattached M  39 15 104 of 670 335  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60  39 15 105 of 670 335  
Alex Dobson North Yorkshire Police Tri M35  39 20 106 of 670 336  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M35  39 24 107 of 670 337  
Graham Needham Valley Striders M50  39 24 108 of 670 337  
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M40  39 24 109 of 670 337  
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50  39 28 110 of 670 337  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  39 30 111 of 670 338  
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M40  39 32 112 of 670 338  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M35  39 39 113 of 670 339  
Russel Beresford Handsworth Roadhogs M40  39 41 114 of 670 339  
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M  39 43 115 of 670 339  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  39 50 116 of 670 340  
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F35  39 50 117 of 670 340  
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65  39 58 118 of 670 342  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  40 03 119 of 670 342  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  40 03 120 of 670 342  
Gary Carty Unattached M40  40 13 121 of 670 344  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  40 13 122 of 670 344  
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M35  40 15 123 of 670 344  
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 21 124 of 670 345  
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M35  40 24 125 of 670 345  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 28 126 of 670 346  
Stephen Wood Pudsey Pacers M35  40 28 127 of 670 346  
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders M35  40 32 128 of 670 346  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  40 38 129 of 670 347  
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M35  40 41 130 of 670 348  
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F  40 42 131 of 670 348  
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M45  40 46 132 of 670 348  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  40 46 133 of 670 348  
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M35  40 46 134 of 670 348  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  40 48 135 of 670 349  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  40 48 136 of 670 349  
John Grundy Unattached M  40 48 137 of 670 349  
Gerry Waterton Kippax Harriers M55  40 55 138 of 670 350  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  40 55 139 of 670 350  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 57 140 of 670 350  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  40 57 141 of 670 350  
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40  40 57 142 of 670 350  
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M  40 57 143 of 670 350  
William Richmond Lytham St Annes Running Club M45  41 02 144 of 670 351  
Unknown Unknown Unattached M  41 02 145 of 670 351  
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M35  41 02 146 of 670 351  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M35  41 05 147 of 670 351  
Andrew Collier Unattached M  41 08 148 of 670 352  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  41 15 149 of 670 353  
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers M35  41 15 150 of 670 353  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45  41 15 151 of 670 353  
Chris Oxley Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  41 19 152 of 670 353  
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M35  41 22 153 of 670 354  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  41 22 154 of 670 354  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F40  41 27 155 of 670 354  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40  41 30 156 of 670 355  
Jane Underwood Unattached F  41 30 157 of 670 355  
Nathan Walker Penny Lane Striders M  41 32 158 of 670 355  
John Woke Tadcaster Harriers M50  41 32 159 of 670 355  
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M35  41 36 160 of 670 356  
Christopher Silcock Unattached M  41 36 161 of 670 356  
Richard Bhola Pudsey & Bramley M  41 36 162 of 670 356  
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  41 41 163 of 670 356  
Adrian Brown Unattached M35  41 41 164 of 670 356  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  41 45 165 of 670 357  
Mark Wilde Unattached M40  41 50 166 of 670 357  
Adam Ferguson Unattached M  41 50 167 of 670 357  
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45  41 53 168 of 670 358  
John Mackle Unattached M40  41 53 169 of 670 358  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45  41 55 170 of 670 358  
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M50  41 58 171 of 670 359  
Tim Edwards Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 58 172 of 670 359  
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M35  41 58 173 of 670 359  
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40  42 00 174 of 670 359  
Emer Dudley Unattached F45  42 00 175 of 670 359  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  42 02 176 of 670 359  
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F45  42 02 177 of 670 359  
Paul White Valley Striders M60  42 04 178 of 670 359  
John McCarthy Unattached M45  42 04 179 of 670 359  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  42 07 180 of 670 360  
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M40  42 07 181 of 670 360  
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55  42 09 182 of 670 360  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M35  42 12 183 of 670 361  
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50  42 12 184 of 670 361  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 16 185 of 670 361  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  42 16 186 of 670 361  
Jonathan Haynes Baildon Runners M40  42 28 187 of 670 363  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45  42 28 188 of 670 363  
Gavin Pilkington Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 39 189 of 670 364  
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 42 190 of 670 365  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  42 49 191 of 670 366  
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  42 49 192 of 670 366  
Justin Greaves Unattached M35  42 55 193 of 670 367  
Carl Hainsworth Unattached M40  43 00 194 of 670 367  
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F35  43 00 195 of 670 367  
Frank Boyd Unattached M50  43 00 196 of 670 367  
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 00 197 of 670 367  
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40  43 00 198 of 670 367  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60  43 04 199 of 670 368  
Paul Armstrong Unattached M35  43 04 200 of 670 368  
Daniel Lownes Unattached M35  43 09 201 of 670 369  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M50  43 09 202 of 670 369  
Alan Warner Unattached M60  43 09 203 of 670 369  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40  43 12 204 of 670 369  
Martin Holding Unattached M40  43 15 205 of 670 370  
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M55  43 18 206 of 670 370  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  43 21 207 of 670 370  
Stasia Bligh Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  43 27 208 of 670 371  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50  43 27 209 of 670 371  
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 36 209 of 670 373 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45  43 38 211 of 670 373  
Andrew Brankin Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  43 42 212 of 670 373  
Paul Holliday Unattached M35  43 44 213 of 670 374  
Mark Lovett Mablethorpe Running Club M  43 46 214 of 670 374  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50  43 48 215 of 670 374  
Sandra Sutton Valley Striders F45  43 48 216 of 670 374  
Shaun Logan Barnsley Harriers M50  43 50 217 of 670 375  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  43 53 218 of 670 375  
Graeme Hodgson Unattached M  43 56 219 of 670 375  
Simon Rudsdale Unattached M  43 56 220 of 670 375  
Peter Scott Unattached M  43 56 221 of 670 375  
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40  44 00 222 of 670 376  
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M35  44 00 223 of 670 376  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  44 00 224 of 670 376  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60  44 06 225 of 670 377  
John Horbury Unattached M45  44 06 226 of 670 377  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  44 10 227 of 670 377  
Paul Bowers Unattached M40  44 10 228 of 670 377  
Peter Williams Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M50  44 10 229 of 670 377  
Timothy Lonsdale Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M  44 10 230 of 670 377  
Mark Price Unattached M40  44 10 231 of 670 377  
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40  44 10 232 of 670 377  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M  44 16 233 of 670 378  
Leslie Martin Crossgates Harriers M55  44 20 234 of 670 379  
Carole Fryer Halifax Harriers F40  44 24 235 of 670 379  
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55  44 26 236 of 670 380  
David Smith Barnsley Athletic Club M45  44 26 237 of 670 380  
Claire Oliver Hallamshire Harriers F40  44 29 238 of 670 380  
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M55  44 32 239 of 670 381  
Phil Raddall Unattached M35  44 36 240 of 670 381  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  44 36 241 of 670 381  
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  44 36 242 of 670 381  
Phillip Swift Barnsley Harriers M40  44 41 243 of 670 382  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  44 41 244 of 670 382  
Phil Fernyhough Unattached M35  44 47 245 of 670 383  
Richard Quinlan Unattached M40  44 53 246 of 670 384  
Andrew Dawson Unattached M  44 56 247 of 670 384  
David Dixon Unattached M40  44 56 248 of 670 384  
James Ruddiman Unattached M  45 00 249 of 670 385  
Martin Hirst Harrogate Harriers M60  45 00 250 of 670 385  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  45 00 251 of 670 385  
David Brookes Unattached M50  45 00 252 of 670 385  
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  45 05 253 of 670 385  
Paul Feather Stadium Runners M50  45 07 254 of 670 386  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  45 07 255 of 670 386  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  45 07 256 of 670 386  
Mark Dennison Unattached M45  45 11 257 of 670 386  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  45 17 258 of 670 387  
Alan Jackson North East Vets M50  45 20 259 of 670 387  
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  45 26 260 of 670 388  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35  45 26 261 of 670 388  
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M  45 30 262 of 670 389  
Ian Gall Valley Hill Runners M35  45 32 263 of 670 389  
Darren Bendelow Unattached M35  45 32 264 of 670 389  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  45 32 265 of 670 389  
Pamela Richard Hull Springhead Harriers F  45 39 265 of 670 391 
Andrew Webb Unattached M35  45 39 267 of 670 390  
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35  45 39 268 of 670 390  
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 42 269 of 670 391  
Robert Ward Unattached M35  45 42 270 of 670 391  
Stephen Wright Unattached M  45 42 271 of 670 391  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50  45 42 272 of 670 391  
Trevor Hodge Unattached M35  45 45 273 of 670 391  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  45 52 274 of 670 392  
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 55 274 of 670 393 
Paul Heraty Unattached M40  45 55 276 of 670 392  
Kevin Swash Selby Striders M50  46 00 277 of 670 393  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M35  46 00 278 of 670 393  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50  46 07 279 of 670 394  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40  46 07 280 of 670 394  
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F35  46 07 281 of 670 394  
Kay Scarpello Unattached F  46 10 282 of 670 395  
Charles Weatherill Road Runners Club M50  46 11 283 of 670 395  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  46 17 284 of 670 396  
Sydney Lawton Pudsey Pacers M60  46 20 285 of 670 396  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 20 286 of 670 396  
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  46 22 287 of 670 396  
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M60  46 24 288 of 670 397  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40  46 24 289 of 670 397  
Neil Harvey Unattached M45  46 24 290 of 670 397  
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M50  46 24 291 of 670 397  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  46 24 292 of 670 397  
Mark Robinson Unattached M  46 24 293 of 670 397  
Alison Nockels Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F40  46 29 294 of 670 397  
Richard Lake Unattached M35  46 29 295 of 670 397  
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M50  46 29 296 of 670 397  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F40  46 29 297 of 670 397  
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45  46 29 298 of 670 397  
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50  46 34 299 of 670 398  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M35  46 38 300 of 670 399  
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55  46 38 301 of 670 399  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65  46 45 302 of 670 400  
Jon Shaw Unattached M  46 45 303 of 670 400  
Martin Coyle Unattached M40  46 49 304 of 670 400  
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55  46 49 305 of 670 400  
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F35  46 52 306 of 670 401  
Paul Danforth Unattached M  46 52 307 of 670 401  
Dayn Wilkins Holmfirth Harriers M45  46 52 308 of 670 401  
Brian Heald Unattached M60  46 56 309 of 670 401  
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F  46 56 310 of 670 401  
Andrew Parkin Unattached M  46 56 311 of 670 401  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  46 56 312 of 670 401  
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M35  47 00 313 of 670 402  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40  47 05 314 of 670 402  
Andrew Cahill Kippax Harriers M55  47 09 315 of 670 403  
David Livio Stadium Runners M  47 09 316 of 670 403  
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45  47 09 317 of 670 403  
Simon Robb Unattached M35  47 13 318 of 670 404  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60  47 13 319 of 670 404  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F  47 19 319 of 670 405 
Darren Clark Unattached M35  47 21 321 of 670 405  
John Atkinson Ranelagh Harriers M60  47 24 322 of 670 405  
Lesley Bell Askern & District Running Club F45  47 24 323 of 670 405  
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 24 324 of 670 405  
Chris Benson Unattached M  47 24 325 of 670 405  
Peter Stevenson Valley Striders M60  47 24 326 of 670 405  
Kerry Tandy Unattached F35  47 24 327 of 670 405  
Christine Bradbourne Valley Striders F35  47 28 328 of 670 406  
Brian Hannah Darlington Harriers M55  47 30 329 of 670 406  
Claire Pennie Unattached F35  47 33 330 of 670 406  
Jonny Kilner Unattached M  47 33 331 of 670 406  
Richard Gott Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 33 332 of 670 406  
Simon Dickinson Unattached M35  47 37 333 of 670 407  
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35  47 37 334 of 670 407  
Kay Rushforth Barnsley Athletic Club F40  47 39 335 of 670 407  
Keith Bolton Crossgates Harriers M50  47 39 336 of 670 407  
Diane Ward-Campbell Unattached F35  47 42 337 of 670 408  
Darren Tones Unattached M35  47 42 338 of 670 408  
Mark Polan Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 42 339 of 670 408  
Karl Briggs Unattached M  47 53 340 of 670 409  
Paul Chilton Unattached M45  47 56 341 of 670 410  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  48 01 342 of 670 410  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40  48 03 343 of 670 411  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35  48 03 344 of 670 411  
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M  48 06 345 of 670 411  
David Bruce Unattached M40  48 06 346 of 670 411  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  48 10 347 of 670 412  
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50  48 10 348 of 670 412  
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M50  48 13 349 of 670 412  
Louise Warren Pocklington Runners F35  48 13 350 of 670 412  
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M65  48 16 351 of 670 413  
Joanne Pickersgill Unattached F40  48 16 352 of 670 413  
Marcus Patrick Unattached M40  48 16 353 of 670 413  
Robert Chambers Unattached M40  48 19 354 of 670 413  
Ben Brooke Unattached M  48 19 355 of 670 413  
Derek Whiteley Unattached M50  48 19 356 of 670 413  
Tony Smitheman Unattached M55  48 19 357 of 670 413  
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40  48 25 358 of 670 414  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  48 29 359 of 670 414  
Simon Bellwood Unattached M35  48 29 360 of 670 414  
Peter Samways Horsforth Harriers M35  48 35 361 of 670 415  
Dave McNamara Unattached M  48 37 362 of 670 416  
Rebecca Walton Unattached F  48 37 363 of 670 416  
Chris Healey Halifax Harriers M40  48 39 364 of 670 416  
John Pitts Unattached M50  48 46 365 of 670 417  
Brian Milner Unattached M45  48 50 366 of 670 417  
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F35  48 52 367 of 670 418  
Mike O'brien City of Hull AC M45  48 54 368 of 670 418  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  49 10 369 of 670 420  
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 13 369 of 670 421 
Neil Darcy Unattached M40  49 13 370 of 670 421  
Natasha Hudson Knavesmire Harriers F  49 20 372 of 670 422  
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M50  49 23 373 of 670 422  
Rachel Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers F35  49 23 374 of 670 422  
Andrew Myers Unattached M40  49 28 375 of 670 423  
Paul Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  49 28 376 of 670 423  
John Edmonds Unattached M40  49 28 377 of 670 423  
Peter Stoker Unattached M60  49 31 378 of 670 423  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55  49 40 379 of 670 425  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  49 40 380 of 670 425  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M55  49 43 381 of 670 425  
Cyril Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 43 382 of 670 425  
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F40  49 43 383 of 670 425  
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F50  49 43 384 of 670 425  
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  49 43 385 of 670 425  
Sue Maude Unattached F40  49 47 386 of 670 426  
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F65  49 50 387 of 670 426  
Diana Campbell Unattached F  49 50 388 of 670 426  
Paul Powell Unattached M40  49 50 389 of 670 426  
Alan Spurr Unattached M40  49 53 390 of 670 426  
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  50 00 391 of 670 427  
Colin Hannah Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  50 02 392 of 670 428  
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35  50 03 393 of 670 428  
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55  50 03 394 of 670 428  
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M35  50 03 395 of 670 428  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  50 03 396 of 670 428  
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F40  50 08 397 of 670 429  
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M35  50 08 398 of 670 429  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  50 11 399 of 670 429  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45  50 12 400 of 670 429  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  50 15 401 of 670 430  
Jennifer Evans Unattached F  50 15 402 of 670 430  
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M55  50 17 403 of 670 430  
Ian Day Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M40  50 20 404 of 670 430  
Dean Booth Barnsley Harriers M  50 27 405 of 670 431  
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M45  50 27 406 of 670 431  
Zoe Charlesworth Holmfirth Harriers F  50 27 407 of 670 431  
Marian Quigley York Acorn Running Club F  50 32 408 of 670 432  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50  50 32 409 of 670 432  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  50 32 410 of 670 432  
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45  50 39 411 of 670 433  
Ian Marlow Unattached M45  50 42 412 of 670 433  
Michael Cordall Unattached M35  50 46 413 of 670 434  
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F45  50 46 414 of 670 434  
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50  50 46 415 of 670 434  
David Brady Unattached M40  50 56 416 of 670 435  
Adam Draup Unattached M  50 56 417 of 670 435  
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45  51 00 418 of 670 436  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45  51 00 419 of 670 436  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45  51 00 420 of 670 436  
Julie Hanson Unattached F35  51 00 421 of 670 436  
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  51 04 422 of 670 437  
Paula Reid Unattached F  51 06 423 of 670 437  
Bernard Howell Unattached M60  51 06 424 of 670 437  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  51 16 425 of 670 438  
Tony Ruddiman Unattached M45  51 20 426 of 670 439  
Luan Underwood Stainland Lions F35  51 20 427 of 670 439  
James Risley Unattached M50  51 23 428 of 670 439  
Thomas Jamieson Unattached M35  51 30 429 of 670 440  
Marcus Homan Unattached M  51 33 430 of 670 441  
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 44 429 of 670 443 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55  51 47 432 of 670 443  
Robin Dixon Unattached M50  51 50 433 of 670 443  
Andrew Taylor Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  51 50 434 of 670 443  
John Marlow Unattached M50  51 50 435 of 670 443  
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 53 436 of 670 444  
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F45  51 53 437 of 670 444  
Rob Cooper Knavesmire Harriers M40  51 53 438 of 670 444  
Samantha Ludvigsen Unattached F  51 53 439 of 670 444  
Victoria Mavromihales Holmfirth Harriers F35  51 56 440 of 670 444  
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F50  51 58 441 of 670 444  
Steve Colton Unattached M  51 58 442 of 670 444  
James Neale Unattached M35  52 12 443 of 670 446  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45  52 16 444 of 670 447  
Rose Kee Knavesmire Harriers F40  52 16 445 of 670 447  
Alexandra Brown Swaledale Road Runners F35  52 16 446 of 670 447  
Daniel Farr Unattached M  52 21 447 of 670 447  
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55  52 21 448 of 670 447  
Colin Frost Unattached M45  52 24 449 of 670 448  
Martin Race Unattached M45  52 26 450 of 670 448  
Darren Keishley Unattached M  52 26 451 of 670 448  
Samantha Chivers Stadium Runners F  52 33 452 of 670 449  
Kate Lucas Unattached F  52 34 453 of 670 449  
Allison Settle Kippax Harriers F35  52 37 454 of 670 450  
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M55  52 37 455 of 670 450  
Simeon Smith Unattached M55  52 39 456 of 670 450  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55  52 39 457 of 670 450  
Sarah Gordon Valley Striders F35  52 43 458 of 670 451  
Julie Smith Unattached F40  52 43 459 of 670 451  
Vic Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M70  52 44 460 of 670 451  
John Atkinson Ranelagh Harriers M  52 47 461 of 670 451  
Haydn Moody Unattached M35  52 49 462 of 670 451  
Deborah Feather Stadium Runners F40  52 49 463 of 670 451  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F45  52 52 464 of 670 452  
Liz Hale Unattached F  52 52 465 of 670 452  
Sarah Woodhall York Acorn Running Club F  52 52 466 of 670 452  
Paul Walker Unattached M55  52 55 467 of 670 452  
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M50  52 56 468 of 670 452  
Jean-pierre Laurent Unattached M50  52 59 469 of 670 453  
Sarah Lawley Unattached F  53 04 470 of 670 454  
Clare Morley Hull Achillies F  53 04 471 of 670 454  
Andrew Greaves Unattached M40  53 08 472 of 670 454  
Mark Gregory Whitchurch Whippets M45  53 08 473 of 670 454  
Neil Warren Unattached M40  53 11 474 of 670 455  
Mark Nile Unattached M45  53 13 475 of 670 455  
Rachel Bottom Stadium Runners F35  53 14 476 of 670 455  
Andrew Plumb Unattached M  53 14 477 of 670 455  
Anne Nicklin Unattached F  53 20 478 of 670 456  
Jackie James Unattached F50  53 20 479 of 670 456  
Nicola Price Unattached F35  53 20 480 of 670 456  
Matthew Kaye Unattached M  53 20 481 of 670 456  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  53 24 482 of 670 456  
Judy Wilson Unattached F35  53 24 483 of 670 456  
Nicholas Foster Unattached M35  53 36 484 of 670 458  
Michelle Sutcliffe Unattached F40  53 36 485 of 670 458  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F40  53 40 486 of 670 459  
Max Hall Unattached F  53 40 487 of 670 459  
Lynn Temperton Unattached F45  53 40 488 of 670 459  
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45  53 44 489 of 670 459  
Lesley Cresswell Stainland Lions F55  53 44 490 of 670 459  
David Harris Unattached M45  53 44 491 of 670 459  
Kate Martin Abbey Runners F  53 44 492 of 670 459  
Peter Hirst Unattached M  53 47 493 of 670 460  
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 47 494 of 670 460  
Sharon Thomas Pudsey Pacers F35  53 47 495 of 670 460  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  53 52 496 of 670 460  
Brian Gray Unattached M40  53 52 497 of 670 460  
Antonia Jessop Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F35  53 55 498 of 670 461  
Tim Wade Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M50  53 59 499 of 670 461  
Tracy Stewart Valley Striders F40  53 59 500 of 670 461  
Peter Stubbs Unattached M50  54 02 501 of 670 462  
Pat Lonergan Ilkley Harriers F55  54 05 502 of 670 462  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  54 17 503 of 670 464  
Lee Carson Unattached M35  54 24 504 of 670 465  
Kathryn Northrop Unattached F  54 24 505 of 670 465  
Chris Aylott Unattached M  54 24 506 of 670 465  
Tracey Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54 29 507 of 670 466 
June Lister Unattached F50  54 29 508 of 670 466  
Elizabeth Fairburn Unattached F  54 29 509 of 670 466  
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M55  54 35 510 of 670 467  
Julie Broadhead Dewsbury Road Runners F  54 39 509 of 670 468 
Steph Cooper Knavesmire Harriers F40  54 40 512 of 670 467  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F  54 43 511 of 670 468 
Martin Reed Unattached M  54 43 514 of 670 468  
Linda Tiller Unattached F35  54 43 515 of 670 468  
Susan Jackson Unattached F45  54 43 516 of 670 468  
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M35  54 46 517 of 670 468  
Robin Collington Unattached M50  54 46 518 of 670 468  
Robert Shaw Unattached M50  54 46 519 of 670 468  
Kevin Moran Ackworth Road Runners M40  54 48 520 of 670 468  
Julie Firth Unattached F  54 59 521 of 670 470  
George Hartley Unattached M55  54 59 522 of 670 470  
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F45  54 59 523 of 670 470  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  55 02 524 of 670 470  
Melanie Sykes Haywards Heath Harriers F  55 08 525 of 670 471  
Jane Mustill Kippax Harriers F35  55 12 526 of 670 472  
John Dempsey Unattached M40  55 14 527 of 670 472  
Karl Redmond Unattached M40  55 14 528 of 670 472  
Duplicated At Unattached M  55 17 529 of 670 473  
David Lockwood Unattached M  55 17 530 of 670 473  
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45  55 23 531 of 670 473  
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65  55 23 532 of 670 473  
Michael Pickon Unattached M  55 28 533 of 670 474  
Karen Palmer Swaledale Road Runners F45  55 28 534 of 670 474  
Susan Dungey Unattached F45  55 30 535 of 670 474  
Barry Carter Unattached M40  55 30 536 of 670 474  
Gillian Hurst Unattached F40  55 50 537 of 670 477  
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  55 53 538 of 670 478  
Duplicated At Unattached M  55 58 539 of 670 478  
Helen Smith Swaledale Road Runners F60  56 04 540 of 670 479  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F  56 10 539 of 670 481 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35  56 13 542 of 670 481  
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F40  56 13 543 of 670 481  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40  56 15 544 of 670 481  
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M50  56 23 545 of 670 482  
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M40  56 23 546 of 670 482  
Dianne Foster Unattached F35  56 26 547 of 670 482  
Jaine Binns Stadium Runners F35  56 26 548 of 670 482  
Roger Etherington Tadcaster Harriers M45  56 31 549 of 670 483  
Emma Duckworth Unattached F35  56 31 550 of 670 483  
Kiren Hashmi Stadium Runners F  56 37 551 of 670 484  
Sally Rutherford Swaledale Road Runners F45  56 37 552 of 670 484  
Pauline Smith Unattached F55  56 46 553 of 670 485  
Julia Kielly Knavesmire Harriers F45  56 46 554 of 670 485  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F  57 01 555 of 670 487  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  57 04 556 of 670 488  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55  57 15 557 of 670 489  
Ruth MacLean Ackworth Road Runners F45  57 28 558 of 670 491  
Gill Barber Abbey Runners F50  57 28 559 of 670 491  
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F40  57 32 560 of 670 492  
Tracey Smith Unattached F40  57 34 561 of 670 492  
Amy Massarella Unattached F  57 44 562 of 670 494  
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60  57 44 563 of 670 494  
Alison Westmoreland Unattached F35  57 44 564 of 670 494  
Amy Ross Knavesmire Harriers F  57 44 565 of 670 494  
Graham Sunley Unattached M40  57 44 566 of 670 494  
Margaret Rosser Unattached F45  57 50 567 of 670 494  
Amy Crossley Denby Dale Travellers F  58 06 568 of 670 497  
Eric Wright Unattached M40  58 06 569 of 670 497  
Helen Wright Unattached F35  58 06 570 of 670 497  
Scott Blanks Unattached M  58 12 571 of 670 498  
Timothy Goodyear Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M45  58 19 572 of 670 499  
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F40  58 25 573 of 670 499  
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F40  58 36 574 of 670 501  
Lisa Moore Unattached F35  58 41 575 of 670 502  
Gary Cooper Unattached M35  58 41 576 of 670 502  
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F40  58 41 577 of 670 502  
Caroline Jordan Unattached F  58 44 578 of 670 502  
Angie Mason Unattached F40  58 44 579 of 670 502  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F50  58 48 580 of 670 503  
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M55  58 55 581 of 670 504  
Helen Clark Unattached F35  58 55 582 of 670 504  
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35  59 13 583 of 670 506  
Kevin Reid Unattached M40  59 19 584 of 670 507  
Julie Dunn Pocklington Runners F  59 19 585 of 670 507  
Caroline Shingles Abbey Runners F45  59 25 586 of 670 508  
Allyson Cole Swaledale Road Runners F40  59 34 587 of 670 509  
Catherine Anderson Unattached F35  59 45 588 of 670 511  
Peter Walker Unattached M50  59 59 589 of 670 513  
Louise Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers F  59 59 590 of 670 513  
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F35 00 06 591 of 670 514  
Barbara Murphy Unattached F40 00 06 592 of 670 514  
Paul Goodwin Unattached M35 00 11 593 of 670 515  
Paul Osborne Unattached M40 00 22 594 of 670 516  
Karen Curry Unattached F 00 30 595 of 670 517  
Keith Whiteman Unattached M50 00 48 596 of 670 520  
Wayne Connolly Unattached M40 00 48 597 of 670 520  
Janette Green Unattached F 00 48 598 of 670 520  
Karen Spedding Unattached F40 00 52 599 of 670 520  
Sara Gledhill Unattached F35 00 52 600 of 670 520  
Karen Ireland Knavesmire Harriers F40 00 58 601 of 670 521  
Deborah Lay Kippax Harriers F40 01 08 602 of 670 523  
Ian Hollis Unattached M45 01 08 603 of 670 523  
Anoop Sharda Unattached M45 01 08 604 of 670 523  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 01 17 605 of 670 524  
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F 01 22 606 of 670 525  
Nicky Woodward Virgin Active Road Runners F35 01 33 607 of 670 526  
Jill Copeland Unattached F40 01 36 608 of 670 527  
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F 01 46 609 of 670 528  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 01 51 610 of 670 529  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 01 57 611 of 670 530  
C Selvaratnam Unattached M35 02 02 612 of 670 530  
Mike Fernley Unattached M35 02 11 613 of 670 532  
Robin Cresswell Stainland Lions M55 02 11 614 of 670 532  
Susan Smith Swaledale Road Runners F60 02 14 615 of 670 532  
Janet Hartley Unattached F45 02 30 616 of 670 534  
Eunan Ryan Unattached M45 02 30 617 of 670 534  
Sharon Hanson Stadium Runners F40 02 30 618 of 670 534  
Karen Longfellow Unattached F40 02 30 619 of 670 534  
Colin Ireland Unattached M40 02 39 620 of 670 536  
Penny Phillips Unattached F 02 44 621 of 670 536  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 02 58 622 of 670 538  
Kathleen Bee Pocklington Runners F60 03 06 623 of 670 539  
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 03 15 624 of 670 541  
Joanne Trowell Unattached F 03 59 625 of 670 547  
Claire Howard Unattached F 03 59 626 of 670 547  
Stephen King Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 59 627 of 670 547  
John Farthing Unattached M55 04 33 628 of 670 552  
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F60 04 57 629 of 670 555  
Toni Blythe Unattached F 04 59 630 of 670 556  
Dean Bunnell Unattached M55 04 59 631 of 670 556  
Eric Jackson Unattached M50 04 59 632 of 670 556  
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45 05 34 633 of 670 561  
Jo Budby Running 4 Women F40 05 34 634 of 670 561  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 05 47 635 of 670 562  
Brenda Thompson Kippax Harriers F 06 24 636 of 670 568  
Andrew Kelly Unattached M45 06 24 637 of 670 568  
Paul Jukes Unattached M35 06 24 638 of 670 568  
David Kaye Unattached M65 06 42 639 of 670 570  
Lynn Parsons Crossgates Harriers F55 06 53 640 of 670 572  
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F50 06 53 641 of 670 572  
Diane Jones Unattached F40 07 15 642 of 670 575  
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 07 15 643 of 670 575  
Angela Hobson Unattached F55 07 20 644 of 670 576  
Nicola Knightley Unattached F40 07 36 645 of 670 578  
Lucy Alderton Unattached F 07 36 646 of 670 578  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 07 36 647 of 670 578  
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F40 07 57 648 of 670 581  
Lynne Murgatroyd Ackworth Road Runners F 07 57 649 of 670 581  
Jennifer Dennison Unattached F40 08 20 650 of 670 584  
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 08 30 651 of 670 586  
Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers F45 08 58 652 of 670 590  
Helen Curtis Unattached F40 09 00 653 of 670 590  
Kimberley Metcalfe Unattached F 09 16 654 of 670 592  
Tracy Rawson Unattached F35 09 42 655 of 670 596  
Lindsay Pinder Unattached F40 09 52 656 of 670 597  
Rebecca Clegg Unattached F35 09 58 657 of 670 598  
Claire Sidebottom Unattached F 09 58 658 of 670 598  
Peter McNaughton Unattached M35 10 22 659 of 670 602  
Hannah Oates Unattached F 10 22 660 of 670 602  
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F45 10 40 661 of 670 604  
Alison Grant Stadium Runners F 11 42 662 of 670 613  
Sally Gray Unattached F45 12 13 663 of 670 618  
Heather Scott Unattached F40 12 40 664 of 670 621  
John Stephenson Unattached M65 12 52 665 of 670 623  
Frank Walton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 28 10 666 of 670 754  
Catherine Brown Swaledale Road Runners F65 30 28 667 of 670 774  
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F40 30 28 668 of 670 774  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=585&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021