Results for Wakefield 10k on the 30th Mar 2008
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dominic Bannister Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  30 51 1 of 1260 260  
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  31 21 2 of 1260 264  
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  32 19 3 of 1260 272  
Alexander Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  32 43 4 of 1260 276  
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M  33 01 5 of 1260 278  
Armand Bush Hallamshire Harriers M  33 07 6 of 1260 279  
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  33 19 7 of 1260 281  
James Bulman North York Moors AC M  33 35 8 of 1260 283  
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  33 58 9 of 1260 286  
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  34 13 10 of 1260 288  
Colin Gell Sale Harriers M  34 24 11 of 1260 290  
Billy Martin Salford Harriers M  34 25 12 of 1260 290  
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M  34 55 13 of 1260 294  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  35 04 14 of 1260 296  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  35 07 15 of 1260 296  
Robert Lankester Hallamshire Harriers M  35 10 16 of 1260 296  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 15 17 of 1260 298 
Panos Aristotelous Valley Striders M  35 27 18 of 1260 299  
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  35 32 19 of 1260 299  
Andy May Abbey Runners M  35 34 20 of 1260 300  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  35 36 21 of 1260 300  
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  35 43 22 of 1260 301  
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F  35 49 23 of 1260 302  
David Almond Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 58 24 of 1260 304 
David Howlett Sale Harriers M  36 00 25 of 1260 303  
Mayur Ranchordas Sheffield Triathlon M  36 03 26 of 1260 304  
Christian Shaw Askern & District Running Club M  36 04 27 of 1260 304  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  36 11 28 of 1260 305  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  36 17 29 of 1260 306  
Daniel Jenkin Unattached M  36 20 30 of 1260 306  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 20 31 of 1260 306  
Steven Leverton North Derbyshire Running Club M50  36 22 32 of 1260 306  
Sam Bucknall Wakefield Harriers F  36 25 33 of 1260 307  
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  36 26 34 of 1260 307  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 30 35 of 1260 308 
Tom Foulstone Sheffield Athletic Club M  36 33 36 of 1260 308  
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  36 33 37 of 1260 308  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50  36 33 38 of 1260 308  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  36 37 39 of 1260 309  
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M  36 38 40 of 1260 309  
Gwilym Thomas Unattached M  36 43 41 of 1260 309  
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M  36 51 42 of 1260 311  
Antony Bradford Morley Runners M40  36 51 43 of 1260 311  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  36 52 44 of 1260 311  
Colin Taylor Darlington Harriers M  36 57 45 of 1260 311  
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40  36 57 46 of 1260 311  
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M  37 00 47 of 1260 312  
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M45  37 12 48 of 1260 314  
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45  37 15 49 of 1260 314  
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 17 50 of 1260 314  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  37 25 51 of 1260 315  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50  37 25 52 of 1260 315  
Simon Johnson Bingley Harriers M40  37 28 53 of 1260 316  
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40  37 30 54 of 1260 316  
Robert Bumstead Valley Striders M  37 36 55 of 1260 317  
Adrian Linskill Totley Athletic Club M  37 40 56 of 1260 317  
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M40  37 42 57 of 1260 318  
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45  37 44 58 of 1260 318  
Daniel Fox Unattached M  37 50 59 of 1260 319  
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  37 51 60 of 1260 319  
Pete Clements Askern & District Running Club M40  37 52 61 of 1260 319  
Sarah Jarvis Ilkley Harriers F  37 53 62 of 1260 319  
Simon Unsworth Unattached M  37 53 63 of 1260 319  
Sean McCaffery Holmfirth Harriers M  37 54 64 of 1260 319  
Stuart Croydon Steel City Striders M  37 58 65 of 1260 320  
Mike Hattan York Acorn Running Club M  38 03 66 of 1260 321  
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55  38 04 67 of 1260 321  
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50  38 04 68 of 1260 321  
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M  38 07 69 of 1260 321  
Simon Rich Unattached M  38 07 70 of 1260 321  
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  38 08 71 of 1260 321  
Daniel O'Grady Askern & District Running Club M  38 09 72 of 1260 322  
Mark Greaves Valley Striders M40  38 13 73 of 1260 322  
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M50  38 20 74 of 1260 323  
Gareth Moules Valley Striders M  38 28 75 of 1260 324  
Dusan Svoboda Abbey Runners M  38 31 76 of 1260 325  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  38 35 77 of 1260 325  
Tony Vout Askern & District Running Club M45  38 38 78 of 1260 326  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  38 41 79 of 1260 326  
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M45  38 44 80 of 1260 326  
Will Townsend Epsom Oddballs Running Club M  38 44 81 of 1260 326  
John Nicholson Unattached M  38 47 82 of 1260 327  
Terry Hawley Rotherham Harriers M60  38 55 83 of 1260 328  
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M  38 56 84 of 1260 328  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  38 56 85 of 1260 328  
Shaun Jordan Bingley Harriers M55  39 00 86 of 1260 329  
Lee Roberts Unattached F  39 06 87 of 1260 330  
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  39 07 88 of 1260 330  
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  39 07 89 of 1260 330  
John Cannon North Derbyshire Running Club M40  39 09 90 of 1260 330  
Thomas Coney Wakefield Harriers M  39 14 91 of 1260 331  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  39 15 92 of 1260 331  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  39 16 93 of 1260 331  
Dan Wilton Abbey Runners M  39 17 94 of 1260 331  
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M40  39 18 95 of 1260 331  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  39 20 96 of 1260 332  
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M  39 21 97 of 1260 332  
Matthew Dodsworth Wakefield Harriers M  39 23 98 of 1260 332  
Steve Smith Wilmslow Running Club M45  39 24 99 of 1260 332  
Georgie Rutherford Darlington Harriers F  39 25 100 of 1260 332  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  39 28 101 of 1260 333  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  39 29 102 of 1260 333  
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 29 103 of 1260 333  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  39 33 104 of 1260 333  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  39 37 105 of 1260 334  
Michael Greer Steel City Striders M  39 39 106 of 1260 334  
Ian Mitchell Halifax Harriers M  39 40 107 of 1260 334  
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M45  39 41 108 of 1260 334  
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  39 42 109 of 1260 335  
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  39 42 110 of 1260 335  
Paul White Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  39 44 111 of 1260 335  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45  39 48 112 of 1260 336 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 50 113 of 1260 336  
James Porteous Sheffield Uni M  39 50 114 of 1260 336  
Mark Jones Stainland Lions M  39 51 115 of 1260 336  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50  39 52 116 of 1260 336  
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M45  39 52 117 of 1260 336  
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 53 118 of 1260 336  
David Cummings Ilkley Harriers M40  39 53 119 of 1260 336  
Lloyd Best Airecentre Pacers M45  39 58 120 of 1260 337  
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M40  40 01 121 of 1260 337  
Steven Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  40 03 122 of 1260 338  
Andrew Webster Abbey Runners M40  40 04 123 of 1260 338  
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  40 05 124 of 1260 338  
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F35  40 05 125 of 1260 338  
Sylvain Husson Unattached M  40 05 126 of 1260 338  
Philip Steixner Stadium Runners M  40 07 127 of 1260 338  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  40 11 128 of 1260 339  
Alex Thompson Unattached M  40 14 129 of 1260 339  
Russel Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC M40  40 16 130 of 1260 339  
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40  40 17 131 of 1260 340  
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  40 19 132 of 1260 340  
Steven Nurcombe Unattached M  40 19 133 of 1260 340  
Steven Bennett North Derbyshire Running Club M45  40 22 134 of 1260 340  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  40 22 135 of 1260 340  
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M50  40 22 136 of 1260 340  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45  40 23 137 of 1260 340  
Neil Hamer Unattached M  40 26 138 of 1260 341  
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M45  40 26 139 of 1260 341  
Stefan Tosta Unattached M  40 28 140 of 1260 341  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M  40 29 141 of 1260 341  
Justin Ions Horsforth Harriers F  40 31 142 of 1260 342  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  40 33 143 of 1260 342  
Peter Young Wakefield Harriers M50  40 35 144 of 1260 342  
Philip Wilson Unattached M  40 35 145 of 1260 342  
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  40 35 146 of 1260 342  
Philip Goode Idle Athletic Club M  40 36 147 of 1260 342  
Robert Chambers Unattached M40  40 37 148 of 1260 342  
Simon Gregory Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  40 37 149 of 1260 342  
Jamie Gott Unattached M  40 37 150 of 1260 342  
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 39 151 of 1260 343  
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50  40 43 152 of 1260 343  
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M40  40 46 153 of 1260 344  
Laura Clark Valley Striders F  40 48 154 of 1260 344  
William Bridgman Handsworth Roadhogs M  40 51 155 of 1260 344  
Steve Westcott Unattached M40  40 53 156 of 1260 345  
James Clayson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  40 54 157 of 1260 345  
Louie Peters Unattached M  40 55 158 of 1260 345  
Lee Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F  40 55 159 of 1260 345  
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50  40 58 160 of 1260 345  
Elika Tasker Unattached F  41 01 161 of 1260 346  
John Robson Unattached M  41 02 162 of 1260 346  
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40  41 04 163 of 1260 346  
Jon Howard Unattached M40  41 08 164 of 1260 347  
Marc Robertson Penistone Footpath Runners M  41 09 165 of 1260 347  
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M45  41 09 166 of 1260 347  
Andrew Whittington Stadium Runners M40  41 10 167 of 1260 347  
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  41 10 168 of 1260 347  
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M50  41 11 169 of 1260 347  
Andrew Collier Unattached M  41 11 170 of 1260 347  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  41 12 171 of 1260 347  
Glenn Shelley Unattached M  41 15 172 of 1260 348  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45  41 17 173 of 1260 348  
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M  41 18 174 of 1260 348  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35  41 19 175 of 1260 348  
Sean Stanger Wakefield Harriers M  41 21 176 of 1260 349  
Gareth Morris Unattached M  41 24 177 of 1260 349  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  41 25 178 of 1260 349  
Ricaard Czertowicz Unattached M50  41 25 179 of 1260 349  
Gary Carty Unattached M40  41 25 180 of 1260 349  
Lindsey Grey Rothwell Harriers F  41 26 181 of 1260 349  
Jerry Spencer Rotherham Harriers M55  41 33 182 of 1260 350  
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  41 35 183 of 1260 351  
Richard Kershaw Denby Dale Travellers M45  41 36 184 of 1260 351  
Edward Brown Holmfirth Harriers M  41 40 185 of 1260 351  
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  41 41 186 of 1260 351  
Mike Ayers Abbey Runners M50  41 42 187 of 1260 352  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45  41 48 188 of 1260 353 
Michael Hyde Unattached M  41 49 189 of 1260 352  
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M50  41 50 190 of 1260 353  
James Tarran Unattached M40  41 50 191 of 1260 353  
Karen Best Airecentre Pacers F35  41 51 192 of 1260 353  
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  41 53 193 of 1260 354 
Paul Warner Unattached M  41 53 194 of 1260 353  
Matthew Harper Unattached M  41 54 195 of 1260 353  
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41 55 196 of 1260 353  
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  41 56 197 of 1260 353  
David Miller Stadium Runners M  41 57 198 of 1260 354  
Richard Mather Valley Striders M  41 58 199 of 1260 354  
Rod Futrell Holmfirth Harriers M60  41 59 200 of 1260 354  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  42 00 201 of 1260 354  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  42 05 202 of 1260 355  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  42 08 203 of 1260 355  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  42 09 204 of 1260 355  
Danny Schofield Unattached M  42 10 205 of 1260 355  
Hayley Atkinson-Windsor Idle Athletic Club F  42 11 206 of 1260 356  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  42 13 207 of 1260 356  
Tony Sharpe Denby Dale Travellers M55  42 13 208 of 1260 356  
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M45  42 14 209 of 1260 356  
Philip Marsland Saxilby Road Runners M50  42 16 210 of 1260 356  
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  42 22 211 of 1260 357  
Carol Wolstenholme Hallamshire Harriers F60  42 22 212 of 1260 357  
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M50  42 25 213 of 1260 358  
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M40  42 26 214 of 1260 358  
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M45  42 26 215 of 1260 358  
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 27 216 of 1260 358  
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F40  42 29 217 of 1260 358  
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  42 29 218 of 1260 358  
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F50  42 30 219 of 1260 358  
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45  42 34 220 of 1260 359  
Suzanne Roddis North Derbyshire Running Club F  42 35 221 of 1260 359  
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M50  42 37 222 of 1260 359  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  42 39 223 of 1260 360  
Damien Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M  42 40 224 of 1260 360  
Grenville Wade Unattached M50  42 45 225 of 1260 360  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50  42 47 226 of 1260 361  
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F35  42 48 227 of 1260 361  
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M40  42 48 228 of 1260 361  
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  42 49 229 of 1260 361  
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45  42 49 230 of 1260 361  
Glenn Whitehead Unattached M  42 49 231 of 1260 361  
Steve Beevers Unattached M  42 50 232 of 1260 361  
John Firth Bingley Harriers M65  42 52 233 of 1260 361  
Jonny Goward Unattached M  42 54 235 of 1260 362  
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  42 54 236 of 1260 362  
Sandra Edwards Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45  42 56 237 of 1260 362  
Jonathan Cartwright Unattached M  42 58 238 of 1260 362  
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M  42 58 239 of 1260 362  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M40  43 03 240 of 1260 363  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  43 13 241 of 1260 364  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  43 14 242 of 1260 364  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  43 16 243 of 1260 365  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 16 244 of 1260 365 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M45  43 17 245 of 1260 365  
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45  43 17 246 of 1260 365  
Adam Parton Valley Striders M  43 19 247 of 1260 365  
David Barrowclough Unattached M40  43 20 248 of 1260 365  
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F  43 27 249 of 1260 366  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55  43 31 250 of 1260 367  
Paul White Valley Striders M60  43 32 251 of 1260 367  
John Campbell Unattached M50  43 35 252 of 1260 367  
Joe Mulroy Unattached M  43 35 253 of 1260 367  
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  43 36 254 of 1260 368  
Michael Cordall Unattached M  43 36 255 of 1260 368  
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F45  43 40 256 of 1260 368  
Ben Williams Unattached M  43 40 257 of 1260 368  
David Wadsworth Unattached M  43 41 258 of 1260 368  
Duncan Proud Unattached M  43 41 259 of 1260 368  
Dave Fields Unattached M45  43 42 260 of 1260 368  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  43 42 261 of 1260 368  
Paul Brittenden Unattached M  43 43 262 of 1260 369  
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M  43 44 263 of 1260 369  
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55  43 45 264 of 1260 369  
Richard Batty Rothwell Harriers M50  43 46 265 of 1260 369  
Ka wai Chan Unattached M  43 46 266 of 1260 369  
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  43 46 267 of 1260 369  
Stephen Cawkwell Unattached M40  43 47 268 of 1260 369  
Jeremy Cooke Stainland Lions M  43 51 269 of 1260 370  
David Cusack Valley Striders M  43 54 270 of 1260 370  
Graham Dyson Stainland Lions M40  43 56 271 of 1260 370  
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F55  43 57 272 of 1260 370  
Graeme Kilvington Harrogate Harriers M40  43 59 273 of 1260 371  
Steve Hawkins Unattached M55  43 59 274 of 1260 371  
Andrew Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  44 00 275 of 1260 371  
Simon Firth Unattached M  44 02 276 of 1260 371  
Ian Shipley Unattached M  44 06 277 of 1260 372  
Chris Longstaff Unattached M  44 09 278 of 1260 372  
Sandra Sutton Valley Striders F45  44 10 279 of 1260 372  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  44 11 280 of 1260 372  
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  44 12 281 of 1260 373  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 14 282 of 1260 373  
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60  44 16 283 of 1260 373  
Robert Care Midland Masters M60  44 18 284 of 1260 373  
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F  44 19 285 of 1260 374  
Andrew Smith Telford Athletic Club M45  44 19 286 of 1260 374  
Paul Dowling Forest of Dean Athletic Club M  44 20 287 of 1260 374  
Louise Oldridge Abbey Runners F35  44 21 288 of 1260 374  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F  44 23 289 of 1260 374  
Rebecca Clapham Abbey Runners F  44 25 290 of 1260 374  
Jane Clegg Rothwell Harriers F  44 26 291 of 1260 375  
Paul Henry Unattached M45  44 28 292 of 1260 375  
Mark Child Rothwell Harriers M45  44 32 293 of 1260 375  
John Ward Ripon Runners M55  44 35 294 of 1260 376  
Jeffrey Pullen Unattached M40  44 37 295 of 1260 376  
David Caddick Unattached M40  44 37 296 of 1260 376  
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Fell Runners M50  44 39 297 of 1260 376  
Jason Naylor Unattached M  44 40 298 of 1260 377  
Kelly Farrington Unattached M40  44 42 299 of 1260 377  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35  44 44 300 of 1260 377  
Nick Errington Ilkley Harriers M  44 47 301 of 1260 378  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  44 47 302 of 1260 378  
Danny Seal Unattached M  44 48 303 of 1260 378  
Mary Egan Valley Striders F50  44 48 304 of 1260 378  
Eran Gal-Or Valley Striders M  44 51 305 of 1260 378  
Paul Sheron Pocklington Runners M40  44 53 306 of 1260 378  
Frank Boyd Unattached M50  44 57 307 of 1260 379  
Alan Warner Unattached M60  44 58 308 of 1260 379  
Wayne Heppenstall Holme Valley Athletic Club M  44 59 309 of 1260 379  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F  45 02 310 of 1260 380  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  45 03 311 of 1260 380  
Thomas Callaly Unattached M50  45 03 312 of 1260 380  
Sarah Edwards Unattached F  45 04 313 of 1260 380  
Sean Butterworth Unattached M  45 04 314 of 1260 380  
Jayne Patchett Wakefield Harriers F45  45 05 315 of 1260 380  
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M50  45 08 316 of 1260 380  
Sue Poyser Unattached F55  45 09 317 of 1260 381  
Stephen Cottam Unattached M45  45 12 318 of 1260 381  
James West Wakefield Harriers M  45 13 319 of 1260 381  
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M50  45 13 320 of 1260 381  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 14 321 of 1260 381  
Jason Whiteley Unattached M40  45 14 322 of 1260 381  
Chris Goddard Unattached M  45 15 323 of 1260 381  
Mathew Parkinson Unattached M  45 17 324 of 1260 382  
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M60  45 18 325 of 1260 382  
John Robinson Road Runners Club M50  45 19 326 of 1260 382  
Craig Heywood Unattached M  45 20 327 of 1260 382  
Jegs Morris Denby Dale Travellers M55  45 22 328 of 1260 382  
Jonathan Pridgeon Stainland Lions M  45 24 329 of 1260 383  
Helen Townend Chapel Allerton Runners F40  45 29 330 of 1260 383  
Chris Peace Wakefield Harriers M50  45 32 331 of 1260 384  
Neil Wilson Unattached M  45 33 332 of 1260 384  
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M55  45 35 333 of 1260 384  
Jason Kynaston Stadium Runners M  45 37 334 of 1260 385  
Alenoir Da Silva Unattached M40  45 39 335 of 1260 385  
Paul Towler Handsworth Roadhogs M  45 39 336 of 1260 385  
Nigel Halliwell Unattached M45  45 40 337 of 1260 385  
Paula Fisher Rotherham Harriers F50  45 40 338 of 1260 385  
Tim Sturgess Unattached M  45 43 339 of 1260 385  
Michael Gomersal Unattached M  45 44 340 of 1260 386  
John Green Unattached M  45 47 341 of 1260 386  
David Morris Unattached M50  45 48 342 of 1260 386  
Chris Whitworth Unattached M  45 49 343 of 1260 386  
James Fletcher Unattached M50  45 51 344 of 1260 387  
Robert Sharratt Ilkeston Running Club M50  45 53 345 of 1260 387  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  45 55 346 of 1260 387  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  45 58 347 of 1260 388  
Amanda Bloor Unattached F40  45 58 348 of 1260 388  
Shaun Slack Unattached M40  45 59 349 of 1260 388  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  45 59 350 of 1260 388  
Andy Broekhuizen UK Net Runners M  46 00 351 of 1260 388  
Tom Ridgway Valley Striders M  46 00 352 of 1260 388  
Martin Holding Unattached M40  46 00 353 of 1260 388  
Ian Place Valley Striders M55  46 01 354 of 1260 388  
Jonathan Boote Unattached M  46 02 355 of 1260 388  
Adrian Gardner Unattached M  46 03 356 of 1260 388  
David Nutton Unattached M40  46 04 357 of 1260 388  
Ian Cawthorne Unattached M40  46 05 358 of 1260 389  
Mick Dixon West Yorkshire Police AC M45  46 05 359 of 1260 389  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F  46 07 360 of 1260 389  
Thomas Sharkey Wakefield Harriers M45  46 08 361 of 1260 389  
Jose Monreal Unattached M  46 08 362 of 1260 389  
Hester Theobald Unattached F  46 10 363 of 1260 389  
Nicola Chaplin Handsworth Roadhogs F35  46 12 364 of 1260 389  
Stephen Garman Unattached M  46 13 365 of 1260 390  
Alexander Gonzalez Unattached M  46 14 366 of 1260 390  
Chris Gomersall Unattached M  46 15 367 of 1260 390  
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M40  46 16 368 of 1260 391 
Paul Batty Unattached M40  46 16 369 of 1260 390  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  46 17 370 of 1260 390  
Simon Johnson Unattached M  46 18 371 of 1260 390  
Craig Eardley Unattached M  46 20 372 of 1260 391  
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M  46 20 373 of 1260 391  
Ashley Haigh Unattached M  46 21 374 of 1260 391  
Mark Valente Unattached M40  46 23 375 of 1260 391  
Adam Foster Unattached M40  46 25 376 of 1260 391  
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40  46 29 377 of 1260 392  
Eric Cusack Valley Striders M60  46 30 378 of 1260 392  
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  46 31 379 of 1260 392  
Jeff Addinell Unattached M  46 32 380 of 1260 392  
Amanda Stanton Unattached F  46 33 381 of 1260 392  
Trevor Bailey Barnsley Athletic Club M55  46 33 382 of 1260 392  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  46 34 383 of 1260 393  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  46 36 384 of 1260 393  
John Cairns Ackworth Road Runners M40  46 37 385 of 1260 393  
Phillip Stokes Kimberworth Striders M40  46 39 386 of 1260 393  
Graeme Genty Unattached M  46 39 387 of 1260 393  
Richard King British Library M  46 40 388 of 1260 393  
Sean Poulter Doncaster Athletic Club M40  46 41 389 of 1260 394  
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35  46 44 390 of 1260 394  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  46 44 391 of 1260 394  
Karis Dalton Abbey Runners F35  46 44 392 of 1260 394  
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M  46 44 393 of 1260 394  
Ian Frith Handsworth Roadhogs M  46 46 394 of 1260 394  
Mark Stringer Unattached M45  46 46 395 of 1260 394  
Mike Child Unattached M45  46 49 396 of 1260 395  
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F  46 49 397 of 1260 395  
John McCusker Unattached M40  46 50 398 of 1260 395  
Peter McGuire Unattached M  46 54 399 of 1260 395  
Paul Armstrong Unattached M  46 54 400 of 1260 395  
Caroline Wheelhouse Unattached F50  46 56 401 of 1260 396  
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M60  46 57 402 of 1260 396  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  47 00 403 of 1260 396  
Alan Bracken Unattached M  47 06 404 of 1260 397  
Stephen Graham Unattached M55  47 08 405 of 1260 397  
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 09 406 of 1260 398  
David English Totley Athletic Club M45  47 11 407 of 1260 398  
Stephen Allison Unattached M45  47 12 408 of 1260 398  
William Murgatroyd Unattached M55  47 14 409 of 1260 398  
Keith Barker Unattached M  47 15 410 of 1260 398  
Vikki King Unattached F35  47 17 411 of 1260 399  
Russell Cutts Unattached M  47 19 412 of 1260 399  
Matthew Tate Unattached M  47 19 413 of 1260 399  
Tim Regan Unattached M45  47 19 414 of 1260 399  
Ruairi O'connor Unattached M  47 22 415 of 1260 399  
Simon Whittle Unattached M  47 23 416 of 1260 399  
Tom Verinder Gallery Running Club M  47 26 417 of 1260 400  
Martin O'Brien Unattached M45  47 27 418 of 1260 400  
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 27 419 of 1260 400  
Andrew Pigott Unattached M45  47 27 420 of 1260 400  
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  47 28 421 of 1260 400  
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M60  47 30 422 of 1260 400  
Paul Littlewood Unattached M40  47 30 423 of 1260 400  
Richard Kerr Unattached M  47 31 424 of 1260 401  
David Lloyd Unattached M  47 31 425 of 1260 401  
Cathy Dewsbury Unattached F  47 32 426 of 1260 401  
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F35  47 34 427 of 1260 401  
Pat Bailey Steel City Striders M45  47 36 428 of 1260 401  
Allison Skillicorn Unattached F  47 36 429 of 1260 401  
Peter Stevens Wakefield Harriers M  47 38 430 of 1260 402  
Mark Fielder Unattached M  47 38 431 of 1260 402  
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40  47 42 432 of 1260 402  
Martin Heath Unattached M45  47 44 433 of 1260 402  
Bartosz Bednarz Unattached M  47 46 434 of 1260 403  
Bridget Barr Otley Athletic Club F45  47 48 435 of 1260 403  
Howard Roddie Unattached M45  47 51 436 of 1260 403  
Chris Sharp Unattached M45  47 52 437 of 1260 404  
Brian Heald Unattached M60  47 52 438 of 1260 404  
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 53 439 of 1260 404 
Robin Rutter Unattached M45  47 54 440 of 1260 404  
Ian Broadhead Unattached M50  47 55 441 of 1260 404  
John Ingles Stainland Lions M  47 56 442 of 1260 404  
Alan Greasley Unattached M50  47 56 443 of 1260 404  
Phillip Wood Unattached M  47 56 444 of 1260 404  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  47 57 445 of 1260 404  
Simon Lovidge Unattached M  47 58 446 of 1260 404  
Martin Wagstaff Unattached M45  48 00 447 of 1260 405  
Ken Thomas Handsworth Roadhogs M50  48 01 448 of 1260 405  
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M45  48 02 449 of 1260 405  
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45  48 05 450 of 1260 405  
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M  48 05 451 of 1260 405  
Rosemary Rogers Deestriders Running Club F55  48 05 452 of 1260 405  
Andrew King Mansfield Harriers M  48 08 453 of 1260 406  
Mathew Heseltine Unattached M  48 08 454 of 1260 406  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  48 08 455 of 1260 406  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  48 11 456 of 1260 407 
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M  48 11 457 of 1260 406  
David Brackenridge Unattached M40  48 11 458 of 1260 406  
Neil McLay Unattached M40  48 12 459 of 1260 406  
Derrick Green Kimberworth Striders M60  48 14 460 of 1260 407  
Barry Townsend Unattached M  48 15 461 of 1260 407  
Sam Steel Steel City Striders F  48 17 462 of 1260 407  
Paul Costello Stainland Lions M45  48 18 463 of 1260 407  
Christine Bradbourne Valley Striders F35  48 19 464 of 1260 407  
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35  48 24 465 of 1260 408  
Martin Coyle Unattached M40  48 25 466 of 1260 408  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  48 26 467 of 1260 408  
David Radcliffe Radcliffe Athletic Club M45  48 27 468 of 1260 408  
Simon Winn-Smith Totley Athletic Club M  48 27 469 of 1260 408  
Jill Drury Unattached F55  48 28 470 of 1260 409  
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F40  48 29 471 of 1260 409  
Christopher Sykes Unattached M  48 29 472 of 1260 409  
Michael Warren Unattached M40  48 29 473 of 1260 409  
Steven Hryniszak Unattached M  48 30 474 of 1260 409  
Helen Johnson Unattached F  48 31 475 of 1260 409  
Ian Smith Beeston Athletic Club M  48 31 476 of 1260 409  
James Bloor Unattached M  48 33 477 of 1260 409  
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F  48 34 478 of 1260 409  
Francis Ktendis Unattached M  48 34 479 of 1260 409  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35  48 36 480 of 1260 410  
David Powell Unattached M50  48 38 481 of 1260 410  
Gordon Little Horsforth Harriers M60  48 39 482 of 1260 410  
Stephen Higginson Unattached M  48 40 483 of 1260 410  
Michael Tetley Unattached M  48 40 484 of 1260 410  
Benjamin Stephens Unattached M  48 41 485 of 1260 410  
Joanne Worboys Unattached F35  48 41 486 of 1260 410  
Simon Robb Unattached M  48 43 487 of 1260 411  
Shirley Jones Unattached F35  48 43 488 of 1260 411  
Chris Walker West Yorkshire Police AC M45  48 44 489 of 1260 411  
David Colbourne Unattached M  48 45 490 of 1260 411  
Kevin Straw Unattached M45  48 46 491 of 1260 411  
Duncan Clark Unattached M  48 48 492 of 1260 411  
Paul Waddle Unattached M  48 49 493 of 1260 412  
David Whitworth Unattached M  48 50 494 of 1260 412  
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F35  48 52 495 of 1260 412  
Martin Price Unattached M  48 52 496 of 1260 412  
John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs M50  48 53 497 of 1260 412  
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M65  48 55 498 of 1260 413 
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  48 56 499 of 1260 413  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  48 56 500 of 1260 413  
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55  48 57 501 of 1260 413  
Neil Coley Unattached M40  48 58 502 of 1260 413  
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  48 58 503 of 1260 413  
Simon Seignot Unattached M40  49 00 504 of 1260 413  
David Sugden Unattached M40  49 01 505 of 1260 413  
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC F50  49 02 506 of 1260 413  
Grant Hutchesson Handsworth Roadhogs M45  49 02 507 of 1260 413  
Andrew Webb Unattached M  49 03 508 of 1260 414  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  49 03 509 of 1260 414  
Alasdair Bain Unattached M  49 04 510 of 1260 414  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  49 04 511 of 1260 414  
Peter Gillott Unattached M45  49 05 512 of 1260 414  
Lee Sobo-Allan Holmfirth Harriers F  49 05 513 of 1260 414  
George Hall Rothwell Harriers M45  49 05 514 of 1260 414  
Robert Turner Unattached M40  49 07 515 of 1260 414  
Darren Tones Unattached M  49 09 516 of 1260 414  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50  49 11 517 of 1260 415  
Mario Sardo Unattached M40  49 13 518 of 1260 415  
Kevin Hirst Unattached M40  49 13 519 of 1260 415  
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M45  49 14 520 of 1260 415  
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  49 15 521 of 1260 415  
Simon Smith Trainstation Runners M40  49 15 522 of 1260 415  
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M  49 21 523 of 1260 416  
Dave Stephens Unattached M40  49 21 524 of 1260 416  
Clare Davidson Unattached F  49 21 525 of 1260 416  
Sarwjit Sambhi Unattached M  49 23 526 of 1260 416  
John Brown Unattached M  49 25 527 of 1260 417  
Peter Stevenson Valley Striders M60  49 25 528 of 1260 417  
Mischka Hughes Unattached M40  49 26 529 of 1260 417  
Richard Robb Blackburn Harriers M  49 27 530 of 1260 417  
Neill Fishman Unattached M40  49 28 531 of 1260 417  
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F55  49 28 532 of 1260 417  
Heather Simpson Wakefield Triathlon F  49 28 533 of 1260 417  
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M55  49 30 534 of 1260 417  
Dave McNamara Unattached M  49 34 535 of 1260 418  
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  49 35 536 of 1260 418  
Brian Temple Unattached M45  49 36 537 of 1260 418  
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  49 36 538 of 1260 418  
Adrian Dickinson Unattached M  49 37 539 of 1260 418  
Sam Sproston Unattached M40  49 39 540 of 1260 419  
Peter McEvoy Unattached M50  49 39 541 of 1260 419  
Brendan Jones Unattached M  49 40 542 of 1260 419  
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F35  49 40 543 of 1260 419  
Rebecca Sanderson Stainland Lions F35  49 40 544 of 1260 419  
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  49 42 545 of 1260 419  
Mike Brown Valley Striders M55  49 43 546 of 1260 419  
Iain Threckeld Stainland Lions M  49 43 547 of 1260 419  
Katie Bretherick Abbey Runners F  49 44 548 of 1260 419  
John Pitts Unattached M50  49 45 549 of 1260 419  
Haydn Platts Penistone Footpath Runners M45  49 46 550 of 1260 420  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  49 48 551 of 1260 420  
Patrick Garland Unattached M40  49 48 552 of 1260 420  
Phil Briscoe Unattached M  49 49 553 of 1260 420  
Simon Stanley Unattached M40  49 49 554 of 1260 420  
Tim Wootton Valley Hill Runners M50  49 51 555 of 1260 420  
Robert Almond Unattached M  49 53 556 of 1260 421  
Kevin Longmate Unattached M  49 54 557 of 1260 421  
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F40  49 54 558 of 1260 421  
David Lockwood Unattached M40  49 54 559 of 1260 421  
Steve Hall Loughton Athletic Club M40  49 55 560 of 1260 421  
Lawrence Young Unattached M45  49 55 561 of 1260 421  
Gayle Jackson Abbey Runners F  49 57 562 of 1260 421  
James Carville Stainland Lions M  49 57 563 of 1260 421  
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M50  49 59 564 of 1260 421  
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F  49 59 565 of 1260 421  
Peter Swayne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  50 00 566 of 1260 422  
James Kelly Unattached M  50 01 567 of 1260 422  
Martyn Nurcombe Unattached M60  50 02 568 of 1260 422  
Ben Wright Unattached M  50 03 569 of 1260 422  
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F35  50 03 570 of 1260 422  
Sam Sockett Steel City Striders M50  50 05 571 of 1260 422  
Peter Bebb Stainland Lions M45  50 06 572 of 1260 422  
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F40  50 06 573 of 1260 422  
Anthony Scott Unattached M45  50 08 574 of 1260 423  
David Probert Unattached M  50 08 575 of 1260 423  
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M  50 09 576 of 1260 423  
David Thorpe Leeds Mountaineering Club M40  50 09 577 of 1260 423  
Jan Ashforth Hallamshire Harriers F50  50 10 578 of 1260 423  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  50 11 579 of 1260 423  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  50 11 580 of 1260 423  
Vince Hamilton Bruce Unattached M40  50 12 581 of 1260 423  
Marion Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club F50  50 13 582 of 1260 423  
Ian Smith Beeston Athletic Club M  50 13 583 of 1260 423  
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F  50 15 584 of 1260 424  
Linda Eccles Eccleshill Road Runners F35  50 16 585 of 1260 424  
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F45  50 16 586 of 1260 424  
Amanda Trigwell Unattached F40  50 18 587 of 1260 424  
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  50 18 588 of 1260 424  
Rebecca Horsley Unattached F45  50 19 589 of 1260 424  
Daryll Child Unattached M  50 20 590 of 1260 424  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  50 21 591 of 1260 425  
Andrew Hodgson Unattached M  50 24 592 of 1260 425  
Brent Lindsay Penistone Footpath Runners M45  50 24 593 of 1260 425  
Richard Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  50 25 594 of 1260 425  
Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers M45  50 26 595 of 1260 425  
Darren Keighley Unattached M  50 27 596 of 1260 425  
Richard Millman Unattached M40  50 31 597 of 1260 426  
Michael Pool Unattached M60  50 31 598 of 1260 426  
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M45  50 34 599 of 1260 426  
Mike Garnham Unattached M45  50 34 600 of 1260 426  
Gary Shaw Unattached M50  50 35 601 of 1260 426  
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F35  50 36 602 of 1260 427  
Rosie Ward Wirksworth Running Club F  50 36 603 of 1260 427  
Alan Hardy Unattached M45  50 40 604 of 1260 427  
Jeremy Wood Unattached M40  50 40 605 of 1260 427  
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F35  50 40 606 of 1260 427  
Cheryl Bradbury Handsworth Roadhogs F35  50 42 607 of 1260 427  
Jackie Aspden Unattached F40  50 44 608 of 1260 428  
Alison Kirby Unattached F35  50 44 609 of 1260 428  
Jane Parry Unattached F  50 44 610 of 1260 428  
Stuart Asprey Unattached M40  50 46 611 of 1260 428  
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M  50 52 612 of 1260 429  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45  50 53 613 of 1260 429  
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35  50 55 614 of 1260 429  
John MacKinnon Unattached M55  50 55 615 of 1260 429  
Simon Enright Unattached M40  50 56 616 of 1260 429  
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  51 01 617 of 1260 430  
Toseef Khalk Unattached M  51 02 618 of 1260 430  
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  51 03 619 of 1260 430  
Matt Robson Unattached M40  51 06 620 of 1260 431  
Chris Ratten Unattached M  51 06 621 of 1260 431  
Nathan Collinson Unattached M  51 07 622 of 1260 431  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  51 08 623 of 1260 432 
Mark Finney Unattached M40  51 10 624 of 1260 431  
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M70  51 15 625 of 1260 432  
Andrea Bailey Unattached F35  51 15 626 of 1260 432  
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  51 17 627 of 1260 432  
Jon Potts Unattached M55  51 20 628 of 1260 433  
Pete Roberts Unattached M  51 20 629 of 1260 433  
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F  51 21 630 of 1260 433  
Jon Smalley Unattached M40  51 22 631 of 1260 433  
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  51 23 632 of 1260 434 
Mark Gregory Whitchurch Whippets M45  51 23 633 of 1260 433  
Martin Wiltgren Unattached M  51 23 634 of 1260 433  
Caroline Felce Unattached F  51 25 635 of 1260 434  
Paul Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M40  51 27 636 of 1260 434 
Anthony Byron Unattached M45  51 27 637 of 1260 434  
Andrew Kearney Unattached M50  51 28 638 of 1260 434  
Ian Jessop Unattached M40  51 29 639 of 1260 434  
Peter Wigglesworth Unattached M45  51 32 640 of 1260 435  
Mark Wood Realrunner dot com M  51 32 641 of 1260 435  
Richard Divine Unattached M50  51 35 642 of 1260 435  
Andrew Williams London Fire Brigade M  51 36 643 of 1260 435  
Keith Jackson Unattached M45  51 37 644 of 1260 435  
Helen Peace Bingley Harriers F40  51 37 645 of 1260 435  
Susan Crankshaw Unattached F  51 39 646 of 1260 435  
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F  51 40 647 of 1260 436  
Paul Collier Unattached M  51 42 648 of 1260 436  
Stanley Broom Unattached M60  51 46 649 of 1260 436  
Stephanie Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners F55  51 47 650 of 1260 437  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 47 651 of 1260 437 
Andrea Gill Unattached F45  51 48 652 of 1260 437  
Graham Kinghorn Halifax Harriers M50  51 48 653 of 1260 437  
Jonny Clark Unattached M  51 51 654 of 1260 437  
Neil Coleman Unattached M  51 53 655 of 1260 437  
Brian Elsegood Unattached M  51 53 656 of 1260 437  
Lisa Castillo Unattached F  51 54 657 of 1260 438  
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  51 54 658 of 1260 438  
Iain Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M  51 55 659 of 1260 438  
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 56 660 of 1260 438 
Dean Hanson Unattached M  51 56 661 of 1260 438  
David Loudon Unattached M45  51 58 662 of 1260 438  
Pete Shillings Unattached M50  51 58 663 of 1260 438  
Kaye Renshaw Unattached F  51 59 664 of 1260 438  
John Myles Unattached M60  51 59 665 of 1260 438  
Andrew North West Yorkshire Police AC M40  52 00 666 of 1260 438  
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40  52 01 667 of 1260 439  
David Cosgrove Unattached M  52 01 668 of 1260 439  
Charles Crossland Holmfirth Harriers M  52 02 669 of 1260 439  
Chris Bolton Unattached M  52 03 670 of 1260 439  
David Dean Unattached M45  52 07 671 of 1260 439  
Alan Yates Dark Peak M55  52 08 672 of 1260 440  
David Hackin Unattached M40  52 08 673 of 1260 440  
John Stewart Unattached M40  52 09 674 of 1260 440  
Sharon Matthews Unattached F  52 10 675 of 1260 440  
Wendy Oliver Wakefield Triathlon F45  52 12 676 of 1260 440  
Mark Keane Unattached M40  52 12 677 of 1260 440  
Tony Browning Unattached M45  52 14 678 of 1260 440  
Jodi New Unattached F35  52 17 679 of 1260 441  
Amelia Kneale Unattached F  52 18 680 of 1260 441  
Ian Price Unattached M40  52 19 681 of 1260 441  
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45  52 22 682 of 1260 442  
John Osborne Norham Running Club M  52 23 683 of 1260 442  
Trevor Brown Steel City Striders M65  52 24 684 of 1260 442  
Suki Randhawa Unattached F  52 25 685 of 1260 442  
Bernard Howell Unattached M60  52 27 686 of 1260 442  
Diana Campbell Unattached F  52 27 687 of 1260 442  
David Roche Unattached M45  52 29 688 of 1260 443  
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60  52 30 689 of 1260 443  
Eleanor Horsman Abbey Runners F  52 30 690 of 1260 443  
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40  52 30 691 of 1260 443  
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F  52 31 692 of 1260 443  
Richard Dobson Unattached M  52 34 693 of 1260 443  
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  52 35 694 of 1260 443  
Jennifer Evans Unattached F  52 35 695 of 1260 443  
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F40  52 39 696 of 1260 444  
David Berry Minehead Running Club M55  52 40 697 of 1260 444  
Kates Ford Valley Striders F  52 44 698 of 1260 445  
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M55  52 46 699 of 1260 445  
David Murray Unattached M  52 47 700 of 1260 445  
Michael Hodgson York City University M65  52 48 701 of 1260 445  
Antony Prior Unattached M45  52 49 702 of 1260 445  
Hadrian Knight Unattached M  52 49 703 of 1260 445  
Mark Chambers Unattached M  52 50 704 of 1260 445  
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M45  52 50 705 of 1260 445  
Paul Beverely Unattached M  52 51 706 of 1260 446  
Paul Whitehouse Unattached M  52 51 707 of 1260 446  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55  52 54 708 of 1260 446  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50  52 55 709 of 1260 446  
James Risley Unattached M50  52 56 710 of 1260 446  
Madeleine Stansfield Unattached F50  52 57 711 of 1260 446  
Richard Nuttall Unattached M  52 57 712 of 1260 446  
Jane Scott Isle of Wight Athletic Club F35  52 58 713 of 1260 447  
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F45  52 58 714 of 1260 447  
David Johnson Unattached M  52 59 715 of 1260 447  
Sarah Jackson Unattached F50  52 59 716 of 1260 447  
Don Marshall Unattached M60  53 01 717 of 1260 447  
Catherine Ladd Abbey Runners F50  53 01 718 of 1260 447  
Steve Taylor Mansfield Harriers M  53 02 719 of 1260 447  
Stewart Marshall Unattached M  53 02 720 of 1260 447  
Craig Wensley Unattached M  53 03 721 of 1260 447  
Anne Wallace Unattached F35  53 03 722 of 1260 447  
Glenn Swindell Unattached M  53 04 723 of 1260 447  
Caroline Jameson Unattached F  53 04 724 of 1260 447  
Nick Burton Northern Vets M  53 05 725 of 1260 448  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  53 05 726 of 1260 448  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F40  53 05 727 of 1260 448  
Brian Patchett Handsworth Roadhogs M65  53 06 728 of 1260 448  
Teresa Szeszko Unattached F  53 07 729 of 1260 448  
Philip Newton Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  53 08 730 of 1260 448  
Gez Sharp Unattached M45  53 08 731 of 1260 448  
Clare Moffatt Unattached F  53 10 732 of 1260 448  
Mark Phillips Unattached M  53 11 733 of 1260 448  
Dave Stangel Chorley Athletic Club M  53 11 734 of 1260 448  
Melanie Rain Stainland Lions F  53 11 735 of 1260 448  
David Shipley Road Runners Club M55  53 11 736 of 1260 448  
Matthew Surgeon Steel City Striders M45  53 17 737 of 1260 449  
Carol Sharratt Ilkeston Running Club F50  53 20 738 of 1260 450  
Michael Kelly Unattached M55  53 22 739 of 1260 450  
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F35  53 23 740 of 1260 450  
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 25 741 of 1260 450  
Victoria Wills York Acorn Running Club F35  53 25 742 of 1260 450  
Peter Watling Unattached M50  53 25 743 of 1260 450  
Steve Hallam Unattached M45  53 26 744 of 1260 451  
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M55  53 27 745 of 1260 451  
Charlie Adamson Unattached M55  53 28 746 of 1260 451  
Michaela Nyanga Unattached F  53 30 747 of 1260 451  
Matthew Knight Unattached M50  53 32 748 of 1260 451  
Amanda Spalding Unattached F35  53 34 749 of 1260 452  
John Finn Road Runners Club M65  53 35 750 of 1260 452  
Barrie Smith Unattached M50  53 36 751 of 1260 452  
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40  53 36 752 of 1260 452  
Lucy Carey Valley Striders F40  53 37 753 of 1260 452  
Kevin Dale Unattached M  53 40 754 of 1260 453  
Leo Pearson Unattached M  53 42 755 of 1260 453  
Tom Brittenden Unattached M70  53 43 756 of 1260 453  
Andrew Greaves Unattached M40  53 44 757 of 1260 453  
Garry Seymour Barnsley Athletic Club M50  53 46 758 of 1260 453  
Andrew Adams Stainland Lions M40  53 46 759 of 1260 453  
Steve Cooke Formula One Circuit Crew M  53 47 760 of 1260 454  
Richard Ogden Rothwell Harriers M  53 50 761 of 1260 454  
Philip Smalley Unattached M40  53 53 762 of 1260 454  
Luke Braithwaite Unattached M  53 55 763 of 1260 455  
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  53 55 764 of 1260 455  
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M  53 55 765 of 1260 455  
Carl Lecomber Unattached M45  53 56 766 of 1260 455  
Helen Dewar Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 58 767 of 1260 455  
Colin Davidson Unattached M50  54 00 768 of 1260 455  
Liz Wilson Unattached F  54 00 769 of 1260 455  
Eric Cserna Abbey Runners M40  54 01 770 of 1260 455  
Vicky Whitehurst Unattached F  54 02 771 of 1260 456  
Julian Harris Unattached M40  54 07 772 of 1260 456  
Lynne Broadbent Stainland Lions F40  54 08 773 of 1260 456  
John Blockley Unattached M45  54 08 774 of 1260 456  
Andrew Chambers Unattached M40  54 11 775 of 1260 457  
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M55  54 11 776 of 1260 457  
Andrew Gelder Unattached M  54 14 777 of 1260 457  
Helen Harper Unattached F  54 15 778 of 1260 457  
Esther Ashman Unattached F35  54 17 779 of 1260 458  
John Riley (jnr) Unattached M  54 17 780 of 1260 458  
Russell Bramhall Kimberworth Striders M40  54 18 781 of 1260 458  
Daniel Green Unattached M  54 20 782 of 1260 458  
Roy Womak Unattached M40  54 21 783 of 1260 458  
Martin Douglas Unattached M45  54 21 784 of 1260 458  
Tim Rutter Hallamshire Harriers M45  54 22 785 of 1260 458  
Linda Cottam Unattached F40  54 24 786 of 1260 459  
David McDougal Baildon Runners M60  54 28 787 of 1260 459  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 30 788 of 1260 460  
Janine Bootland Unattached F  54 33 789 of 1260 460  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  54 36 790 of 1260 460  
Neil Abbott Unattached M  54 38 791 of 1260 461  
Lynne Poyser Unattached F  54 38 792 of 1260 461  
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  54 39 793 of 1260 461  
Brian Rishworth Unattached M65  54 40 794 of 1260 461  
Maxine Deacon Unattached F40  54 41 795 of 1260 461  
Alison Honour Unattached F35  54 44 796 of 1260 462  
Duncan Greaves Rothwell Harriers M40  54 47 797 of 1260 462  
Darryl Willis Unattached M50  54 48 798 of 1260 462  
David Cathersides Unattached M  54 50 799 of 1260 462  
Oliver Smyth Unattached M  54 51 800 of 1260 463  
Tracy Mitchell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  54 51 801 of 1260 463  
Sarah Mann Penistone Footpath Runners F40  54 52 802 of 1260 463  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F50  54 52 803 of 1260 463  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40  54 52 804 of 1260 463  
John Bailey Unattached M45  54 53 805 of 1260 463  
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F40  54 53 806 of 1260 463  
Steve Burrow Unattached M45  54 55 807 of 1260 463  
Nicola Wilson Unattached F35  54 55 808 of 1260 463  
Chris Wood Unattached M  54 55 809 of 1260 463  
Jill McDougall Baildon Runners F60  54 56 810 of 1260 463  
Gill Gorman Unattached F40  55 03 811 of 1260 464  
Sally Swindell Holmfirth Harriers F  55 05 812 of 1260 464  
John robert Page Unattached M50  55 05 813 of 1260 464  
Jonathon Dick Unattached M  55 05 814 of 1260 464  
Russell Norman Unattached M  55 08 815 of 1260 465  
Simon Bartram Unattached M  55 10 816 of 1260 465  
Karl Speight Unattached M  55 18 817 of 1260 466  
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  55 19 818 of 1260 466  
Sharon Sykes Unattached F35  55 20 819 of 1260 467  
John Gonzalez Unattached M  55 21 820 of 1260 467  
Alexandra Riley Unattached F  55 22 821 of 1260 467  
Debbie McGuckin Unattached F35  55 22 822 of 1260 467  
Stephanie Frost Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 25 823 of 1260 468 
Sarah Townend Unattached F  55 25 824 of 1260 467  
Ian Ambler Unattached M  55 28 825 of 1260 468  
Andrew Sykes Unattached M  55 31 826 of 1260 468  
Nigel Borthwick Unattached M45  55 33 827 of 1260 468  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  55 35 828 of 1260 469  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  55 36 829 of 1260 469  
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F35  55 36 830 of 1260 469  
Robert McMaster Unattached M45  55 36 831 of 1260 469  
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F35  55 37 832 of 1260 469  
Sally Collinson Unattached F  55 37 833 of 1260 469  
Mark Riley Unattached M  55 39 834 of 1260 469  
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45  55 39 835 of 1260 469  
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40  55 42 836 of 1260 470  
Katy Wood Unattached F35  55 43 837 of 1260 470  
James Goldsborough Unattached M  55 43 838 of 1260 470  
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  55 44 839 of 1260 470  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F  55 45 840 of 1260 470  
Graeme Land Unattached M45  55 46 841 of 1260 470  
Trevor Horsfall Horsforth Harriers M55  55 52 842 of 1260 471  
Stephen Tetley Unattached M50  55 52 843 of 1260 471  
Ben Cooper Unattached M  55 53 844 of 1260 471  
Matthew Smith Sheffield Running Club M  55 55 845 of 1260 472  
Thomas Abbott Unattached M  55 55 846 of 1260 472  
Jane Dwyer Vale Of Aylesbury AC F40  55 55 847 of 1260 472  
Denis McCarthy Unattached M40  55 56 848 of 1260 472  
Gemma Cockshott Unattached F  55 56 849 of 1260 472  
Anthony Pennington Unattached M40  55 56 850 of 1260 472  
John Baldock Unattached M45  55 56 851 of 1260 472  
Colin Murphy Adams Running Club M40  55 58 852 of 1260 472  
Andrew Casson Unattached M  55 58 853 of 1260 472  
Nicola Garrity Unattached F  55 59 854 of 1260 472  
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M60  56 00 855 of 1260 472  
Lee Land Unattached M  56 01 856 of 1260 472  
Peter Stubbs Unattached M50  56 02 857 of 1260 472  
Judith Webb Valley Hill Runners F40  56 03 858 of 1260 473  
Jemma Collinson Unattached F  56 04 859 of 1260 473  
Maureen McGeorge Unattached F45  56 04 860 of 1260 473  
Russell Dean Unattached M  56 05 861 of 1260 473  
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45  56 06 862 of 1260 473  
Janet Proctor Penistone Footpath Runners F40  56 08 863 of 1260 473  
Nicola Storey Valley Striders F  56 09 864 of 1260 473  
Jeremy Hall Unattached M  56 10 865 of 1260 474  
Sarah Poynton Unattached F  56 13 866 of 1260 474  
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M70  56 14 867 of 1260 474  
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M45  56 15 868 of 1260 474  
Simon Johnson Pudsey Pacers M50  56 15 869 of 1260 474  
Shona Holding Abbey Runners F40  56 15 870 of 1260 474  
Christina Salter Unattached F  56 15 871 of 1260 474  
Andrea Hofmair Abbey Runners F45  56 18 872 of 1260 475  
Anthony Conroy Unattached M  56 19 873 of 1260 475  
Kathryn Naylor Unattached F50  56 19 874 of 1260 475  
Emma Naylor Unattached F  56 19 875 of 1260 475  
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F40  56 20 876 of 1260 475  
Peter Laughton Unattached M45  56 21 877 of 1260 475  
Jack Curley Ripon Runners M50  56 21 878 of 1260 475  
Dave Jackson Derby Athletic Club M45  56 22 879 of 1260 475  
Peter Hanscombe Unattached M  56 24 880 of 1260 476  
Lisa Jackson Unattached F  56 24 881 of 1260 476  
John Riley (snr) Unattached M55  56 27 882 of 1260 476  
Carole Hyde Unattached F  56 28 883 of 1260 476  
Roger Tiubrook Unattached M45  56 28 884 of 1260 476  
Christopher Grundy Unattached M  56 29 885 of 1260 476  
David Howard Unattached M  56 30 886 of 1260 476  
Clare Heron Hallamshire Harriers F  56 34 887 of 1260 477  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F40  56 35 888 of 1260 477  
Tracy Stewart Valley Striders F40  56 36 889 of 1260 477  
Helen Wright Unattached F35  56 36 890 of 1260 477  
Stephen Makin Unattached M  56 36 891 of 1260 477  
William Parsons Unattached M45  56 37 892 of 1260 477  
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M45  56 37 893 of 1260 477  
Derrrick Oldham Oldham & Royton M45  56 38 894 of 1260 478  
Daniel Smith Unattached M  56 39 895 of 1260 478  
Marie Makin Unattached F35  56 39 896 of 1260 478  
Thomas Parsons Unattached M  56 39 897 of 1260 478  
Robert Bates Unattached M50  56 40 898 of 1260 478  
Dave Smith Beeston Athletic Club M40  56 42 899 of 1260 478  
Ross Horsman Unattached F  56 42 900 of 1260 478  
John Parry Unattached M40  56 44 901 of 1260 478  
Jane Simpkins Unattached F35  56 47 902 of 1260 479  
Josephine Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  56 48 903 of 1260 479  
Michael George Unattached M  56 48 904 of 1260 479  
Christopher Toft Unattached M  56 49 905 of 1260 479  
Caroline Burgess Burgess Hill Runners F40  56 51 906 of 1260 479  
Su Manning Stainland Lions F35  56 55 907 of 1260 480  
Chris Nuttall Unattached M  56 56 908 of 1260 480  
Nigel Dennis Unattached M45  56 56 909 of 1260 480  
Susan McBurney Rodillian Runners F  56 59 910 of 1260 481  
Keith Robinson Unattached M50  57 00 911 of 1260 481  
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F50  57 00 912 of 1260 481  
Dianne Hinchliffe Unattached F40  57 07 913 of 1260 482  
Nigel Bywater Unattached M45  57 08 914 of 1260 482  
Richard Vaughan Unattached M40  57 10 915 of 1260 482  
James Taylor Unattached M  57 10 916 of 1260 482  
Derek Mitchell Unattached M65  57 11 917 of 1260 482  
Ruth Bradley Unattached F  57 12 918 of 1260 482  
David Simpson Unattached M40  57 13 919 of 1260 482  
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  57 13 920 of 1260 482  
Ian Tippen Army Athletic Club M60  57 14 921 of 1260 483  
Jane O'brien Unattached F  57 16 922 of 1260 483  
Natalie Kendall Kendal Athletic Club F  57 16 923 of 1260 483  
Charlotte James Holmfirth Harriers F  57 16 924 of 1260 483  
Natalie Falkinder Wakefield Harriers F  57 16 925 of 1260 483  
Martin Symons Unattached M40  57 17 926 of 1260 483  
Nicola Sabey Stainland Lions F35  57 20 927 of 1260 483  
John Green Unattached M60  57 21 928 of 1260 484  
Isabel Proctor Abbey Runners F35  57 22 929 of 1260 484  
Neil Ripley Ripley Running Club M  57 23 930 of 1260 484  
James Parkinson Unattached M  57 24 931 of 1260 484  
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F45  57 25 932 of 1260 484  
Trevor Thomas Unattached M55  57 26 933 of 1260 484  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  57 27 934 of 1260 484  
Matthew Anderson Unattached M40  57 27 935 of 1260 484  
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F45  57 29 936 of 1260 485  
Debbie Stead Unattached F35  57 29 937 of 1260 485  
Susan Odai Unattached F40  57 31 938 of 1260 485  
Andrew Pollard Unattached M  57 33 939 of 1260 485  
Frank Goode City of Hull AC M65  57 33 940 of 1260 485  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70  57 37 941 of 1260 486  
Linda Tiller Unattached F35  57 37 942 of 1260 486  
Michael Simpkins Unattached M  57 42 943 of 1260 487  
Joanne Lambert Unattached F45  57 45 944 of 1260 487  
Lynne Harris Unattached F40  57 45 945 of 1260 487  
Andrew Benn Unattached M  57 47 946 of 1260 487  
Rachel Roberts Stainland Lions F35  57 48 947 of 1260 487  
Andrew Marritt Unattached M40  57 50 948 of 1260 488  
Ian Myles Unattached M  57 50 949 of 1260 488  
Helen Myles Unattached F  57 51 950 of 1260 488  
Jenny Tattersfield Unattached F45  57 52 951 of 1260 488  
Steven Letch Unattached M50  57 53 952 of 1260 488  
Alyson Hale Unattached F50  57 56 953 of 1260 489  
Timothy Gledhill Unattached M40  57 58 954 of 1260 489  
Susan Jackson Unattached F45  57 59 955 of 1260 489  
Judith Mulligan Unattached F35  58 00 956 of 1260 489  
Robin Collington Unattached M50  58 01 957 of 1260 489  
Dianne Foster Unattached F35  58 02 958 of 1260 489  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 02 959 of 1260 490 
Rosie Dewsbury Unattached F  58 02 960 of 1260 489  
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F  58 02 961 of 1260 489  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 12 962 of 1260 491 
Paul Sanderson Wakefield Harriers M  58 14 963 of 1260 491  
Jayne Belcher Unattached F35  58 17 964 of 1260 491  
Paula Shann Unattached F  58 18 965 of 1260 492  
Susan Siddall Stainland Lions F45  58 20 966 of 1260 492  
Mario Cordero-Penalver Unattached M40  58 21 967 of 1260 492  
Robson Gilroy York Race Walking Club M45  58 21 968 of 1260 492  
Sylvia Morten Unattached F45  58 23 969 of 1260 492  
Stephanie Wiseman Unattached F45  58 24 970 of 1260 492  
Leann Dodson Unattached F  58 26 971 of 1260 493  
Melanie Bryan Unattached F35  58 26 972 of 1260 493  
Stuart Wilkinson Unattached M  58 30 973 of 1260 493  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40  58 33 974 of 1260 494  
Dale Fisher Unattached M45  58 33 975 of 1260 494  
Dawn Sketchley Unattached F40  58 35 976 of 1260 494  
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55  58 35 977 of 1260 494  
Debra Barker Unattached F45  58 36 978 of 1260 494  
Betty Barber Unattached F55  58 36 979 of 1260 494  
Chris Baines Unattached M60  58 37 980 of 1260 494  
Mandy North JJB Vets F40  58 38 981 of 1260 494  
Karen Lickley JJB Vets F45  58 38 982 of 1260 494  
Lynn Taylor Unattached F40  58 39 983 of 1260 495  
Craig Potts Unattached M  58 40 984 of 1260 495  
Stephen Best Unattached M40  58 41 985 of 1260 495  
Marie Calveley Unattached F  58 45 986 of 1260 495  
Adam Bennett Unattached M45  58 49 987 of 1260 496  
Ami Stott Unattached F  58 55 988 of 1260 497  
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M50  58 55 989 of 1260 497  
Elissa Bilton Unattached F  58 55 990 of 1260 497  
Tim Cross Unattached M  58 55 991 of 1260 497  
Dharmachari Dayaka Boston and District AC M45  59 04 992 of 1260 498  
Louisa Turner Unattached F35  59 06 993 of 1260 498  
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F45  59 06 994 of 1260 498  
Gill Barber Abbey Runners F50  59 07 995 of 1260 499  
Jackie Barlow Unattached F35  59 08 996 of 1260 499  
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F35  59 09 997 of 1260 499  
Lee Muncaster Unattached M  59 10 998 of 1260 499  
Sarah Cross Unattached F  59 11 999 of 1260 499  
Susan Wood Unattached F45  59 11 1000 of 1260 499  
Ruth Jacobs Unattached F45  59 11 1001 of 1260 499  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=584&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021