View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1877518
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 4th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  15 56 1 of 536 194 
Michael Grimes Durham City Harriers M  16 38 2 of 536 203 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  17 40 3 of 536 215 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 41 4 of 536 216 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  17 43 5 of 536 216 
Chris Palfreeman Unattached M  18 02 6 of 536 220 
Russell Price Hercules Wimbledon AC M  18 10 7 of 536 222 
Daniel Whittle Durham City Harriers M  18 16 8 of 536 223 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 59 9 of 536 232 
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M  19 03 10 of 536 232 25 
Jack Slater Unattached M  19 06 11 of 536 233 
Jim Shaw Unattached M40  19 12 12 of 536 234 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 12 13 of 536 234 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 16 14 of 536 235 
Gabriel Affonso Unattached M  19 24 15 of 536 236 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  19 39 16 of 536 240 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  19 45 18 of 536 241 
Nick Payne Unattached M  19 47 19 of 536 241 
Luke Barry Unattached M  19 48 20 of 536 241 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  19 49 21 of 536 242 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  19 57 22 of 536 243 
Joe Groves Unattached M  19 58 23 of 536 243 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  20 04 24 of 536 245 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 07 25 of 536 245 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 13 26 of 536 247 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 47 28 of 536 254 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 47 29 of 536 254 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M50  21 01 32 of 536 256 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 03 34 of 536 257 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 04 35 of 536 257 
Adam Johnson Airecentre Pacers M  21 05 36 of 536 257 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 08 38 of 536 258 
James Rawstron Otley Athletic Club M40  21 13 39 of 536 259 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 29 43 of 536 262 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  21 30 44 of 536 262 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  21 32 46 of 536 263 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 33 47 of 536 263 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M55  21 36 49 of 536 264 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 40 52 of 536 264 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 43 56 of 536 265 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 47 57 of 536 266 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 56 60 of 536 268 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  22 03 62 of 536 269 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  22 04 63 of 536 269 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  22 06 65 of 536 270 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  22 07 66 of 536 269 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 10 67 of 536 271 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 25 73 of 536 274 
Mark Hobson Rounday Runners M  22 27 75 of 536 274 
Peter Gosling Otley Athletic Club M35  22 30 79 of 536 275 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  22 36 81 of 536 276 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 45 87 of 536 278 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 56 91 of 536 279 
Andrew Whiteside Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 00 92 of 536 281 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  23 08 97 of 536 282 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40  23 11 99 of 536 283 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 11 100 of 536 283 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  23 12 101 of 536 283 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 18 104 of 536 284 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 23 105 of 536 285 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 24 106 of 536 286 
Arturo Chinbuah Hyde Park Harriers M  23 34 112 of 536 288 
Georgie Young Unattached F  23 35 113 of 536 287 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  23 53 127 of 536 291 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 05 131 of 536 294 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  24 13 136 of 536 296 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 13 137 of 536 296 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 13 138 of 536 295 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M50  24 15 140 of 536 296 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 22 145 of 536 297 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 26 148 of 536 298 
John Hebden Wrangthorn Runners M55  24 27 149 of 536 298 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  24 29 151 of 536 299 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  24 34 155 of 536 300 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  24 54 164 of 536 304 
Stephen Briggs Orpington Road Runners M65  25 04 169 of 536 306 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 13 175 of 536 308 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 14 176 of 536 308 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F  25 26 183 of 536 310 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  25 29 188 of 536 311 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 36 192 of 536 312 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  25 41 196 of 536 313 
Steven Daglish Rounday Runners M  25 43 198 of 536 314 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M40  25 45 200 of 536 314 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  25 49 204 of 536 315 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 51 206 of 536 315 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 56 211 of 536 316 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  25 59 212 of 536 317 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  26 03 214 of 536 318 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 08 216 of 536 318 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  26 14 221 of 536 320 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  26 21 227 of 536 321 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  26 23 228 of 536 322 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  26 28 232 of 536 323 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  26 37 238 of 536 325 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  26 41 242 of 536 326 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 46 246 of 536 327 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 47 247 of 536 327 
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F55  26 49 250 of 536 327 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  26 50 251 of 536 327 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  26 52 254 of 536 328 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  26 53 256 of 536 328 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  26 55 258 of 536 328 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  26 56 259 of 536 329 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  26 59 260 of 536 329 
James Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 07 265 of 536 331 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 09 267 of 536 331 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 14 271 of 536 332 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  27 35 287 of 536 337 
Dominic Wynter Crossgates Harriers M  27 36 288 of 536 337 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  27 37 291 of 536 337 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  27 37 292 of 536 337 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 44 298 of 536 338 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 48 302 of 536 339 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 49 303 of 536 339 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M50  28 11 315 of 536 344 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  28 27 326 of 536 347 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  28 43 337 of 536 350 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  28 49 341 of 536 352 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45  29 00 347 of 536 354 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 55 369 of 536 365 
Katie McInnes Hercules Wimbledon AC F  29 59 371 of 536 366 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  30 01 373 of 536 366 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 03 374 of 536 367 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  30 13 380 of 536 369 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  30 14 381 of 536 369 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 21 384 of 536 370 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  30 24 387 of 536 371 18 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  30 43 398 of 536 375 
Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club F  30 53 402 of 536 377 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 54 404 of 536 377 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  30 59 406 of 536 378 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 13 417 of 536 381 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 14 418 of 536 381 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  31 14 419 of 536 381 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45  31 16 420 of 536 382 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 24 426 of 536 383 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  31 32 428 of 536 385 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 58 435 of 536 390 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  32 06 441 of 536 392 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  32 13 442 of 536 393 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 21 447 of 536 395 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40  32 42 453 of 536 399 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  32 59 458 of 536 403 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M65  33 14 464 of 536 406 
Rebecca Saul Saltaire Striders F  33 42 475 of 536 411 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  34 18 489 of 536 419 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  38 55 513 of 536 475 
Matthew Smith Hyde Park Harriers M  39 51 515 of 536 486 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  40 59 521 of 536 500 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  41 20 523 of 536 504 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  57 09 536 of 536 697 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5791&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019