View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3523061
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 28th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Graham Rush Unattached M  15 43 1 of 508 194 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  16 59 3 of 508 210 
Matthew Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club M  17 28 4 of 508 217 
James Tucker City of York Athletics Club M  17 31 5 of 508 217 
Liam Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club M  17 34 6 of 508 218 
George Phillips York City University M  17 37 7 of 508 219 
Tom Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club M  18 04 8 of 508 224 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  18 22 9 of 508 228 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 28 10 of 508 229 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M  18 35 11 of 508 230 
David Turnbull Bournville Harriers M  18 35 12 of 508 231 
John Fothergill Unattached M45  18 39 13 of 508 231 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 45 14 of 508 233 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 46 15 of 508 233 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 47 16 of 508 233 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 49 17 of 508 233 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 50 18 of 508 233 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  18 51 19 of 508 234 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 52 20 of 508 234 
Martin MacRae Unattached M  18 53 21 of 508 234 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 57 23 of 508 235 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 14 25 of 508 239 
Isaac Hulse City of York Athletics Club M  19 22 26 of 508 240 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 26 27 of 508 241 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  19 30 28 of 508 242 
Jelle Vinkenoog York City University M  19 41 31 of 508 244 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  19 43 32 of 508 245 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 50 33 of 508 246 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 57 34 of 508 248 
Rob Jamison Unattached M40  20 06 37 of 508 249 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 06 38 of 508 249 
Phil Olson Unattached M55  20 15 42 of 508 251 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 23 43 of 508 253 
Euan Turnbull Tadcaster Harriers M  20 37 48 of 508 256 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  20 50 51 of 508 258 10 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 05 58 of 508 262 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  21 26 68 of 508 266 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  21 28 69 of 508 266 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  21 34 73 of 508 268 
Kelly Clark Victoria Park Harriers F35  21 41 80 of 508 269 
Andy Fawcett York Acorn Running Club M  21 42 81 of 508 269 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 09 98 of 508 275 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 16 102 of 508 276 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  22 35 111 of 508 280 
Julie Hallett Parkside Panthers F40  22 37 112 of 508 281 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F55  22 38 113 of 508 281 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  22 40 114 of 508 281 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  22 55 120 of 508 284 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 20 130 of 508 289 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 21 132 of 508 290 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 25 133 of 508 291 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 25 135 of 508 291 
James Gold City of York Athletics Club M  23 48 144 of 508 295 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  23 52 146 of 508 296 
Brendan O'Donnell Unattached M  23 52 147 of 508 296 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 54 149 of 508 297 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  24 00 152 of 508 298 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 00 153 of 508 298 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 29 161 of 508 304 
Heather Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F50  24 36 165 of 508 305 
Matt Grint York City University M  24 47 172 of 508 307 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  24 49 174 of 508 308 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 49 175 of 508 308 25 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F  25 00 182 of 508 310 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  25 09 186 of 508 312 
Linda Hodgson Rothwell Harriers F45  25 11 187 of 508 312 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 26 194 of 508 316 
Katie Leach Unattached F35  25 36 201 of 508 317 
Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45  25 38 202 of 508 318 
Brian Smith Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45  25 52 204 of 508 321 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 01 206 of 508 323 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 02 207 of 508 323 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 05 209 of 508 324 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 11 215 of 508 324 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  26 18 221 of 508 326 
Graeme Baguley Mansfield Harriers M40  26 52 232 of 508 333 
Kristiina Hanson York Triathlon Club  F40  27 16 248 of 508 338 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 28 251 of 508 341 
Steve Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club M55  27 31 254 of 508 341 
Colette Ellis Sandbach Striders F50  27 51 260 of 508 346 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  28 00 265 of 508 347 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  28 07 268 of 508 349 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  28 08 269 of 508 349 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  28 26 283 of 508 353 
Chloe Spencer York Triathlon Club  F  28 27 285 of 508 353 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 46 299 of 508 357 
Jeff Harris Eborienteers M60  28 49 303 of 508 358 
Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40  28 54 307 of 508 359 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 09 317 of 508 362 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  29 19 321 of 508 364 
Oscar Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M  29 28 327 of 508 366 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50  29 29 328 of 508 366 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  29 53 340 of 508 371 
Morag Heirs Unattached F35  30 00 342 of 508 372 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 24 350 of 508 377 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  30 26 354 of 508 378 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  30 35 362 of 508 379 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 37 363 of 508 380 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 38 365 of 508 380 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M40  31 03 373 of 508 385 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  31 39 387 of 508 392 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  31 56 396 of 508 396 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M60  32 00 399 of 508 397 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  32 01 400 of 508 397 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 18 405 of 508 401 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 12 414 of 508 412 
Juliette Warburton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F  33 51 423 of 508 420 
Hannah Frickers Rounday Runners F  34 05 425 of 508 423 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  34 43 432 of 508 431 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 02 436 of 508 435 11 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 20 437 of 508 438 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M55  36 23 451 of 508 451 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  36 46 456 of 508 456 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 22 460 of 508 464 
Nicola Scott Unattached F35  39 24 479 of 508 488 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  39 58 484 of 508 496 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  44 55 501 of 508 557 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  44 55 502 of 508 557 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5763&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020