Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Jan 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 47 1 of 158 221 
Darren Young Unattached M45  20 09 2 of 158 236 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 22 3 of 158 239 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 58 5 of 158 246 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 25 6 of 158 251 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 28 7 of 158 252 
Martin Bullock Pudsey & Bramley M40  21 39 8 of 158 254 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  21 58 9 of 158 258 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  22 02 10 of 158 258 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  22 22 11 of 158 262 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 34 12 of 158 264 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 46 13 of 158 267 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 57 14 of 158 269 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 00 15 of 158 270 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  23 02 16 of 158 270 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  23 08 17 of 158 272 25 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  23 21 18 of 158 274 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 31 19 of 158 276 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 40 20 of 158 277 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 46 21 of 158 279 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  24 04 22 of 158 282 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  24 33 23 of 158 288 
James Spirit Unattached M35  24 38 24 of 158 289 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  24 50 25 of 158 292 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  25 03 26 of 158 294 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 27 29 of 158 299 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 59 33 of 158 305 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 17 35 of 158 308 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 47 37 of 158 314 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  26 50 39 of 158 315 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 45 46 of 158 325 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F50  27 55 48 of 158 328 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 57 49 of 158 328 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 23 52 of 158 333 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  28 36 55 of 158 336 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F45  28 50 57 of 158 339 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 57 58 of 158 340 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 07 60 of 158 342 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  30 06 64 of 158 353 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 46 76 of 158 372 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  32 44 89 of 158 384 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 27 95 of 158 393 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  33 46 99 of 158 396 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 50 101 of 158 397 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  35 01 107 of 158 411 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  36 20 115 of 158 427 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  37 19 122 of 158 438 
Angela Storey Unattached F45  40 49 137 of 158 479 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  49 34 147 of 158 582 
Toni Best Unattached F40  55 07 155 of 158 647 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  55 45 156 of 158 654 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  55 51 157 of 158 655 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5753&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021