Results

 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 20th Jan 2008
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M 08 13 1 of 1016 256  
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M 08 24 2 of 1016 257  
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 09 45 3 of 1016 262  
James Bulman North York Moors AC M 10 58 4 of 1016 266  
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 11 04 5 of 1016 267  
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M 11 17 6 of 1016 267  
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M 11 25 7 of 1016 268  
Hayley Haining Kilbrachan AAC F35 11 46 8 of 1016 269  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M 12 04 9 of 1016 270  
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 12 23 10 of 1016 272  
Tony Lambert Swaledale Road Runners M 13 22 11 of 1016 275  
Darren Williams Beverley Athletic Club M 13 58 12 of 1016 278  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 14 31 13 of 1016 280  
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40 14 33 14 of 1016 280  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M 15 00 15 of 1016 281  
Mark Hall Midland Masters M45 16 20 16 of 1016 286  
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M40 16 30 17 of 1016 287  
Scott Mitchell Leeds City Athletic Club M 16 33 18 of 1016 287  
Mark Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 16 35 19 of 1016 287  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40 16 38 20 of 1016 288  
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M 16 41 21 of 1016 288  
Christian Primas Thames Hare and Hounds M 16 46 22 of 1016 288  
David Parkin Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 16 58 23 of 1016 289  
Ian Archbold Quakers Running Club M40 17 13 24 of 1016 290  
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M45 17 27 25 of 1016 291  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 17 59 26 of 1016 293  
Andy May Abbey Runners M 18 20 27 of 1016 294  
David Thompson Living Well M 18 23 28 of 1016 294  
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F 18 27 29 of 1016 294  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M 18 29 30 of 1016 294  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 18 38 31 of 1016 295  
Stuart Little Sheffield Athletic Club M 18 41 32 of 1016 295  
Anthony Bourne Virgin Active Road Runners M 19 03 33 of 1016 297  
Andrew Nesom City of York Athletics Club M40 19 04 34 of 1016 297  
Stephen Laker Ellesmere Port Running Club M 19 15 35 of 1016 297  
James Corden Stockport Harriers M 19 26 36 of 1016 298  
Nathan Green Unattached M 19 31 37 of 1016 298  
David Chaplin York Acorn Running Club M40 19 35 38 of 1016 299  
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M 19 49 39 of 1016 299  
Rebecca Moore City of Edinburgh F 19 54 40 of 1016 300  
Jonathan Pollard Halifax Harriers M 19 55 41 of 1016 300  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 20 01 42 of 1016 300  
Terry Massey Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 20 11 43 of 1016 301  
David Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 20 12 44 of 1016 301  
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M 20 18 45 of 1016 301  
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40 20 23 46 of 1016 302  
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50 20 38 47 of 1016 303  
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M 20 41 48 of 1016 303  
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 20 46 49 of 1016 303  
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40 20 54 50 of 1016 304  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 20 56 51 of 1016 304  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 20 57 52 of 1016 304  
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M40 20 58 53 of 1016 304  
Mark Dowson York Acorn Running Club M 21 00 54 of 1016 304  
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M 21 03 55 of 1016 304  
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M 21 08 56 of 1016 304  
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40 21 12 57 of 1016 305  
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45 21 16 58 of 1016 305  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 21 21 59 of 1016 305  
Ben Woodhouse Bristol & District Triathletes M 21 36 60 of 1016 306  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 21 41 61 of 1016 307  
Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers M45 21 54 62 of 1016 307  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 21 59 63 of 1016 308  
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 22 06 64 of 1016 308  
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 22 10 65 of 1016 308  
Gavin Astin Stockport Harriers M45 22 13 66 of 1016 309  
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M40 22 17 67 of 1016 309  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 22 20 68 of 1016 309  
Neil Thompson Stockport Harriers M 22 22 69 of 1016 309  
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 22 23 70 of 1016 309  
Jeremy Baker Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 22 35 71 of 1016 310  
Martin Landells Dragons Running Club M45 22 38 72 of 1016 310  
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M45 23 01 73 of 1016 312  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 23 20 74 of 1016 313  
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M40 23 36 75 of 1016 314  
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50 23 41 76 of 1016 314  
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M 23 47 77 of 1016 314  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35 23 50 78 of 1016 315  
Peter Rogers Stockport Harriers M40 23 56 79 of 1016 315  
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M 23 59 80 of 1016 315  
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M45 24 02 81 of 1016 315  
John Trelfa Unattached M45 24 11 82 of 1016 316  
Andrew Grant Calder Valley Fell Runners M 24 17 83 of 1016 316  
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35 24 18 84 of 1016 316  
Will Kaye White Rose Triathletes M 24 28 85 of 1016 317  
Stephen Jones Stockport Harriers M45 24 35 86 of 1016 317  
Kenneth Frost Horsforth Harriers M45 24 41 87 of 1016 318  
Timothy Cook Bedford & County AC M 24 41 88 of 1016 318  
Becky Penty City of York Athletics Club F 24 46 89 of 1016 318  
Jim Buller Wetherby Runners M 24 50 90 of 1016 318  
Keith Pailing Rotherham Harriers M55 24 59 91 of 1016 319  
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50 25 12 92 of 1016 320  
Gary Whitfield Unattached M40 25 18 93 of 1016 320  
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M40 25 23 94 of 1016 320  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 25 29 95 of 1016 321  
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 25 34 96 of 1016 321  
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M60 25 36 97 of 1016 321  
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F35 25 39 98 of 1016 321  
Lee Barratt Stockport Harriers F 25 49 99 of 1016 322  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 25 57 100 of 1016 323  
Lee Barratt Stockport Harriers F 26 00 101 of 1016 323  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 26 00 102 of 1016 323  
Iain McKinney Unattached M 26 04 103 of 1016 323  
Katie Walshaw Holmfirth Harriers F 26 07 104 of 1016 323  
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M45 26 08 105 of 1016 323  
Simon Knighton Stockport Harriers M 26 11 106 of 1016 323  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 26 17 107 of 1016 324  
Darren Robinson Unattached M 26 21 108 of 1016 324  
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 26 22 109 of 1016 324  
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 26 25 110 of 1016 324  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 26 26 111 of 1016 324  
Sarah Jarvis Ilkley Harriers F 26 30 112 of 1016 325  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 26 30 113 of 1016 325  
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M 26 31 114 of 1016 325  
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 26 36 115 of 1016 325  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 26 41 116 of 1016 325  
Sean Whewell Stockport Harriers M40 26 48 117 of 1016 326  
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M45 26 51 118 of 1016 326  
Peter Gulc Unattached M 26 53 119 of 1016 326  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40 26 55 120 of 1016 326  
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F45 27 02 121 of 1016 327  
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F 27 07 122 of 1016 327  
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45 27 08 123 of 1016 327  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 27 09 124 of 1016 327  
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F35 27 12 125 of 1016 327  
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M 27 15 126 of 1016 327  
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40 27 24 127 of 1016 328  
Mark Kendall-lansell Scarborough Athletic Club M45 27 29 128 of 1016 328  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 27 31 129 of 1016 328  
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M 27 32 130 of 1016 328  
Colin Fletcher Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 27 33 131 of 1016 329  
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40 27 43 132 of 1016 329  
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M40 27 44 133 of 1016 329  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 27 45 134 of 1016 329  
Tom Vale York Acorn Running Club M 27 47 135 of 1016 329  
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40 27 48 136 of 1016 329  
Joe Brown Unattached M 27 58 137 of 1016 330  
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50 28 00 138 of 1016 330  
Paul Render Harrogate Harriers M45 28 09 139 of 1016 331  
Alan Sewell Unattached M 28 10 140 of 1016 331  
Rob Williamson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 28 14 141 of 1016 331  
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M 28 15 142 of 1016 331  
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 28 17 143 of 1016 331  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 28 25 144 of 1016 332 
Richard King Valley Striders M 28 26 145 of 1016 332  
Kristian Davis Beverley Athletic Club M 28 29 146 of 1016 332  
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 28 34 147 of 1016 332  
Jason Purdon City of Hull AC M 28 38 148 of 1016 333  
Paul Body City of Hull AC M 28 39 149 of 1016 333  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M45 28 41 150 of 1016 333  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45 28 46 151 of 1016 333  
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M55 28 54 152 of 1016 334  
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40 28 59 153 of 1016 334  
Paul Sigsworth City of York Athletics Club M50 29 02 154 of 1016 334  
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60 29 06 155 of 1016 334  
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 29 09 156 of 1016 335  
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F40 29 12 157 of 1016 335  
Chris Alder Unattached M 29 18 158 of 1016 335  
Philip Medley Unattached M45 29 24 159 of 1016 336  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 29 27 160 of 1016 336  
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 29 30 161 of 1016 336  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F 29 32 162 of 1016 336  
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M45 29 33 163 of 1016 336  
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 29 40 165 of 1016 337  
Kevin Lally Easingwold Running Club M 29 40 166 of 1016 337  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 29 54 167 of 1016 337  
Paul Oberg Unattached M 29 54 168 of 1016 337  
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M40 29 55 169 of 1016 337  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45 30 06 170 of 1016 338  
Chris Booker Valley Striders M 30 07 171 of 1016 338  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 30 12 172 of 1016 339  
Adele Thompson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 30 14 173 of 1016 339  
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40 30 18 174 of 1016 339  
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F 30 19 175 of 1016 339  
Andrew Hamilton Unattached M45 30 20 176 of 1016 339  
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 30 22 177 of 1016 339  
Siu wah Kwan Dragons Running Club M40 30 23 178 of 1016 339  
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40 30 24 179 of 1016 339  
Simon Baker Harrogate Harriers M 30 39 180 of 1016 340  
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50 30 48 181 of 1016 341  
David Spring Unattached M 30 49 182 of 1016 341  
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M 30 50 183 of 1016 341  
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M50 30 56 184 of 1016 341  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 30 59 185 of 1016 341  
Chris Hassell North East Vets M45 31 08 186 of 1016 342  
Rob Seymour Harrogate Harriers M 31 12 187 of 1016 342  
Craig Duff Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 31 14 188 of 1016 342  
David Honour Unattached M40 31 15 189 of 1016 342  
Gary Warriner Unattached M45 31 18 190 of 1016 343  
Michael Hall Unattached M 31 20 191 of 1016 343  
Paul White Valley Striders M60 31 36 192 of 1016 344  
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M45 31 37 193 of 1016 344  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45 31 44 194 of 1016 344  
Colin Jackman Unattached M40 31 46 195 of 1016 344  
Simon Heys Stockport Harriers M50 31 50 196 of 1016 345  
John Ward Ripon Runners M55 32 02 197 of 1016 345  
Timothy Williams Easingwold Running Club M 32 04 198 of 1016 346  
Alex Marland Unattached M 32 04 199 of 1016 346  
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M 32 05 200 of 1016 346  
John Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 32 06 201 of 1016 346  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 32 08 202 of 1016 346  
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40 32 14 203 of 1016 346  
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M 32 31 204 of 1016 347  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F 32 32 205 of 1016 347  
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 32 32 206 of 1016 347  
Sharron Marshall Wakefield Harriers F35 32 42 207 of 1016 348  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 32 45 208 of 1016 348  
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F 32 48 209 of 1016 348  
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M45 32 50 210 of 1016 348  
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 32 57 211 of 1016 349  
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M55 33 00 212 of 1016 349  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 33 02 213 of 1016 349  
John Downham West Yorkshire Police AC M40 33 03 214 of 1016 349  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 33 04 215 of 1016 349  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M 33 04 216 of 1016 349  
Dave Nicklas Ripon Runners M40 33 05 217 of 1016 349  
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35 33 06 218 of 1016 350 14 
Peter Knight Unattached M 33 06 219 of 1016 349  
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 33 07 220 of 1016 349  
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 33 08 221 of 1016 350  
Daniel Gilbank Pickering Running Club M 33 10 222 of 1016 350  
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50 33 14 223 of 1016 350  
Paula Clements Unattached F35 33 17 224 of 1016 350  
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M40 33 25 225 of 1016 351  
Lindsey Grey Rothwell Harriers F 33 28 226 of 1016 351  
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M40 33 32 227 of 1016 351  
Richard Simpson Warminster Running Club M45 33 35 228 of 1016 351  
Mark Linney Royal Navy AC M 33 36 229 of 1016 351  
Ken McEntee Heaton Harriers M45 33 38 230 of 1016 351  
Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers M40 33 39 231 of 1016 351  
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40 33 40 232 of 1016 352  
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40 33 45 233 of 1016 352  
Steve Collett York Acorn Running Club M50 33 48 234 of 1016 352  
John Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45 34 09 235 of 1016 353  
Jack Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club M65 34 11 236 of 1016 353  
Fraser McKinney Unattached M 34 13 237 of 1016 354  
Stephen Kitching Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 34 14 238 of 1016 354  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M40 34 16 239 of 1016 354  
John Hine Unattached M55 34 16 240 of 1016 354  
John Clarke Quakers Running Club M50 34 24 241 of 1016 354  
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M40 34 27 242 of 1016 354  
Christopher Gorse Unattached M 34 28 243 of 1016 355  
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M50 34 29 244 of 1016 355  
Cheryl Hepples New Marske Harriers F 34 29 245 of 1016 355  
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M50 34 31 246 of 1016 355  
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F45 34 32 247 of 1016 355  
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M 34 42 248 of 1016 355  
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50 34 51 249 of 1016 356  
Andy Forsyth Unattached M45 34 56 250 of 1016 356  
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers F 34 57 251 of 1016 356  
Chris Bandy Easingwold Running Club M40 34 58 252 of 1016 356  
Helen McCleary Unattached F40 35 10 253 of 1016 357  
Amanda Bloor Unattached F35 35 14 254 of 1016 357  
Stephen Vorse City of Hull AC M40 35 15 255 of 1016 357  
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M50 35 16 256 of 1016 358  
Jonathan Ayres Unattached M 35 17 257 of 1016 358  
Mark Child Rothwell Harriers M45 35 18 258 of 1016 358  
Bernard Higgins Unattached M50 35 19 259 of 1016 358  
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45 35 23 260 of 1016 358  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45 35 24 261 of 1016 358  
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M 35 28 262 of 1016 358  
Roy Swainston Unattached M50 35 32 263 of 1016 359  
Luc Clayton City of Hull AC M 35 33 264 of 1016 359  
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F35 35 34 265 of 1016 359  
Angela Tooby-Smith Unattached F45 35 37 266 of 1016 359  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 35 37 267 of 1016 359 
Carole Fryer Halifax Harriers F40 35 40 268 of 1016 359  
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 35 41 269 of 1016 359  
Kaeti MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club F 35 42 270 of 1016 359  
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35 35 45 271 of 1016 359  
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55 35 46 272 of 1016 359  
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M 35 57 273 of 1016 360  
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 35 58 274 of 1016 360  
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M50 35 59 275 of 1016 360  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55 36 00 276 of 1016 360  
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M40 36 03 277 of 1016 361  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40 36 04 278 of 1016 361  
Brian Holland Stockport Harriers M50 36 06 279 of 1016 361  
David Fullerton Unattached M40 36 06 280 of 1016 361  
Pippa Farrington Unattached F40 36 09 281 of 1016 361  
Daniel Aldus City of Hull AC M 36 12 282 of 1016 361  
Chris Smith Idle Athletic Club M40 36 16 283 of 1016 361  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45 36 25 284 of 1016 362  
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 36 26 285 of 1016 362  
Paul Smith Unattached M45 36 29 286 of 1016 362  
Robson Gilroy York City University M45 36 31 287 of 1016 362  
Benjamin Miller Unattached M 36 31 288 of 1016 362  
Chris Hall Unattached M40 36 36 289 of 1016 363  
Alan Bentley Unattached M45 36 38 290 of 1016 363  
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40 36 44 291 of 1016 363  
Peter Bowles Serpentine Running Club M 36 45 292 of 1016 363  
Doug Michael Unattached M45 36 45 293 of 1016 363  
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 36 46 294 of 1016 363  
Laura Bannister Burnley Athletic Club F 36 49 295 of 1016 363  
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M45 36 55 296 of 1016 364  
Colin Talbot Midland Masters M60 36 56 297 of 1016 364  
Mark Tallon New Marske Harriers M 37 00 298 of 1016 364  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45 37 01 299 of 1016 364  
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 37 02 300 of 1016 364  
Alan Lynn City of York Athletics Club M50 37 04 301 of 1016 364  
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55 37 05 302 of 1016 364  
Ian Dilley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 37 07 303 of 1016 365  
Brian Richardson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 37 07 304 of 1016 365  
Andy Fowler Stockport Harriers M40 37 08 305 of 1016 365  
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45 37 12 306 of 1016 365  
David Mitchell Strathclyde Police M45 37 14 307 of 1016 365  
Angela Peace City of York Athletics Club F 37 14 308 of 1016 365  
Stuart Smith Swaledale Road Runners M 37 14 309 of 1016 365  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 37 22 310 of 1016 365  
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M50 37 28 311 of 1016 366  
Robert Thompson City of Hull AC M50 37 29 312 of 1016 366  
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M40 37 30 313 of 1016 366  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55 37 33 314 of 1016 366  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 37 35 315 of 1016 366  
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 37 36 316 of 1016 366  
Alan Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 37 39 317 of 1016 367  
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40 37 47 318 of 1016 367  
Andy McIntyre Easingwold Running Club M 37 50 319 of 1016 367  
Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club M 37 50 320 of 1016 367  
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F 37 51 321 of 1016 367  
Stephen Hillier Sunlight Runners M 37 52 322 of 1016 367  
Brian Sharp Unattached M40 38 02 323 of 1016 368  
Donna Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F35 38 09 324 of 1016 368  
Pete Sibley Dragons Running Club M 38 09 325 of 1016 368  
Mary Egan Valley Striders F50 38 16 326 of 1016 369  
Denise Frost Idle Athletic Club F50 38 24 327 of 1016 369  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 38 26 328 of 1016 369  
Steve Parker Unattached M40 38 30 329 of 1016 370  
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F40 38 33 330 of 1016 370  
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M 38 35 331 of 1016 370  
Thomas Richardson Unattached M 38 38 332 of 1016 370  
Andrew Thorpe Unattached M40 38 41 333 of 1016 370  
Steve Wood Ilkley Harriers M50 38 46 334 of 1016 371  
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M55 38 54 335 of 1016 371  
Chris Yates Unattached M 38 56 336 of 1016 371  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 38 57 337 of 1016 371  
Vanessa Butler Elswick Harriers F 38 58 338 of 1016 371  
Gerrard Moss Stockport Harriers M55 39 04 339 of 1016 372  
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M 39 05 340 of 1016 372  
Peter Lynas Unattached M 39 05 341 of 1016 372  
Stuart Gaunt Unattached M 39 06 342 of 1016 372  
Christine Holleran Pocklington Runners F40 39 07 343 of 1016 372  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 39 10 344 of 1016 372  
Eran Gal-Or Valley Striders M 39 11 345 of 1016 372  
Robert White Unattached M40 39 18 346 of 1016 373  
Naomi Ferguson Chapel Allerton Runners F 39 19 347 of 1016 373  
Carl Rutt Desford Striders M 39 21 348 of 1016 373  
Iain Vokes-Tilley Skipton Athletic Club M 39 23 349 of 1016 373  
Martin Horbury Keighley & Craven AC M40 39 23 350 of 1016 373  
Charles Bogg Quakers Running Club M40 39 28 351 of 1016 373  
Alan Kelly Isle of Man Vets M55 39 29 352 of 1016 373  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 39 33 353 of 1016 374  
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M45 39 35 354 of 1016 374  
Kevan Ford Unattached M40 39 39 355 of 1016 374  
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45 39 41 356 of 1016 374  
John Bonarius Unattached M40 39 42 357 of 1016 374  
Mark Johnson North Yorkshire Police AC M 39 43 358 of 1016 374  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 39 43 359 of 1016 374  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 39 43 360 of 1016 374  
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F 39 47 361 of 1016 375  
Michael Entwistle Northern Vets M40 39 50 362 of 1016 375  
Graeme Kilvington Unattached M40 39 53 363 of 1016 375  
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 39 55 364 of 1016 375  
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M40 39 55 365 of 1016 375  
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 39 59 366 of 1016 375  
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M 40 04 367 of 1016 376  
Kevin McManus City of Hull AC M 40 06 368 of 1016 376  
Ian Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 40 07 369 of 1016 376  
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 40 13 370 of 1016 376  
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M 40 18 371 of 1016 376  
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M50 40 19 372 of 1016 377  
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 40 20 373 of 1016 377  
Jeremy Lamb Unattached M 40 22 374 of 1016 377  
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 40 24 375 of 1016 377  
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M45 40 25 376 of 1016 377  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 40 27 377 of 1016 377  
Daniel Barrass Unattached M 40 28 378 of 1016 377  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 40 37 379 of 1016 378  
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M 40 40 380 of 1016 378  
John Knowles Unattached M40 40 42 381 of 1016 378  
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M65 40 43 382 of 1016 378  
David Burke Swaledale Road Runners M45 40 47 383 of 1016 378  
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M 40 49 384 of 1016 378  
Pamela Richards City of Hull AC F35 40 51 385 of 1016 379  
Helen Gibson White Rose Triathletes F40 40 54 386 of 1016 379  
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M 40 56 387 of 1016 379  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M 40 58 388 of 1016 379  
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F40 41 00 389 of 1016 379  
Hannah Cowdy Unattached F 41 08 390 of 1016 380  
Edmund Bryant Dragons Running Club M40 41 09 391 of 1016 380  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 41 11 392 of 1016 380  
Christine Buckley Unattached F50 41 11 393 of 1016 380  
Bernadette Mossman Unattached F40 41 12 394 of 1016 380  
David Shorrocks Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 41 14 395 of 1016 380  
Neil McAleece Unattached M 41 15 396 of 1016 380  
Gary Hatch Unattached M40 41 16 397 of 1016 380  
Craig Savage Dragons Running Club M 41 17 398 of 1016 380  
Kevin Barber Scarborough Athletic Club M45 41 21 399 of 1016 380  
Medi Ghaffarian Unattached M50 41 23 400 of 1016 381  
Mark Warner Shelton Striders M 41 24 401 of 1016 381  
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M50 41 25 402 of 1016 381  
Rosie Sims Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 41 25 403 of 1016 381  
Peter O'Toole Unattached M 41 32 404 of 1016 381  
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 41 41 405 of 1016 382  
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40 41 44 406 of 1016 382  
Michael Shaw Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 41 45 407 of 1016 382  
Fraser Atkinson Unattached M 41 48 408 of 1016 382  
Neil Wannop Unattached M 41 49 409 of 1016 382  
Paul Dearlove Unattached M40 41 49 410 of 1016 382  
Stephen Ruddock Unattached M45 41 53 411 of 1016 382  
Stephen Gilroy North Shields Poly AC M40 41 53 412 of 1016 382  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40 41 57 413 of 1016 383  
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F 42 03 414 of 1016 383  
Sean Sweeney Unattached M40 42 08 415 of 1016 383  
David Wrighton Unattached M 42 09 416 of 1016 383  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60 42 14 417 of 1016 384  
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 42 26 418 of 1016 384  
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F35 42 29 419 of 1016 385  
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 42 32 420 of 1016 385  
Hester Cox Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 42 32 421 of 1016 385  
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50 42 40 422 of 1016 385  
Steve Spruyt Pocklington Runners M 42 43 423 of 1016 386  
Leslie Martin Crossgates Harriers M55 42 45 424 of 1016 386  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 42 46 425 of 1016 386  
Tony Brennan Unattached M60 42 46 426 of 1016 386  
Paul Senior Holmfirth Harriers M 42 54 427 of 1016 386  
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M 42 56 428 of 1016 386  
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M45 43 01 429 of 1016 387  
Sharon Gayter New Marske Harriers F40 43 06 430 of 1016 387  
Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club M45 43 07 431 of 1016 387  
Robert Ray New Marske Harriers M40 43 09 432 of 1016 387  
Geoff Waters Selby Striders M45 43 11 433 of 1016 387  
Kathleen Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club F65 43 20 434 of 1016 388  
Mike Hattan York Acorn Running Club M 43 22 435 of 1016 388  
Sharon Towns Quakers Running Club F40 43 30 436 of 1016 389  
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 43 31 437 of 1016 389  
David Swainson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 43 32 438 of 1016 389  
John Banks Unattached M40 43 33 439 of 1016 389  
James Wilson Wakefield Harriers M45 43 34 440 of 1016 389  
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M45 43 37 441 of 1016 389  
Adrian Turford Selby Striders M 43 39 442 of 1016 389  
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 43 39 443 of 1016 389  
Simon Hackett Durham City Harriers M40 43 40 444 of 1016 389  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65 43 43 445 of 1016 389  
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M45 43 44 446 of 1016 389  
Eamon Prendergast Unattached M55 43 49 447 of 1016 390  
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M45 43 50 448 of 1016 390  
Helen Duggleby New Marske Harriers F40 43 51 449 of 1016 390  
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 43 55 450 of 1016 390  
Stephen Purnell Tadcaster Harriers M40 43 56 451 of 1016 390  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M 44 00 452 of 1016 390  
Robert Wills Ilkley Harriers M45 44 00 453 of 1016 390  
Richard Dowson New Marske Harriers M 44 00 454 of 1016 390  
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 44 03 455 of 1016 391  
Charles Weatherill Road Runners Club M50 44 04 456 of 1016 391  
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 44 08 457 of 1016 391  
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 44 12 458 of 1016 391  
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 44 15 459 of 1016 391  
Paul Holliday Unattached M 44 17 460 of 1016 391  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45 44 17 461 of 1016 391  
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M40 44 19 462 of 1016 392  
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M55 44 20 463 of 1016 392  
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 44 23 464 of 1016 392  
Chris Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 44 24 465 of 1016 392  
Paul Musgrave Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 44 26 466 of 1016 392  
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 44 27 467 of 1016 392  
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50 44 31 468 of 1016 392  
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F40 44 35 469 of 1016 393  
Alexander Buckle Unattached M 44 36 470 of 1016 393  
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M 44 37 471 of 1016 393  
Peter Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M50 44 48 472 of 1016 393  
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45 44 48 473 of 1016 393  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35 44 49 474 of 1016 393  
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M 44 56 475 of 1016 394  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F40 45 01 476 of 1016 394  
Kevin Read Unattached M 45 05 477 of 1016 394  
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40 45 07 478 of 1016 395  
Juliette Robson Easingwold Running Club F40 45 12 479 of 1016 395  
Andrew Mills Unattached M 45 13 480 of 1016 395  
Philip Robinson White City Road Running Club M50 45 14 481 of 1016 395  
Jacob Bradbury Unattached M 45 16 482 of 1016 395  
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 45 17 483 of 1016 395  
Steven Dawson White City Road Running Club M45 45 21 484 of 1016 395  
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC M55 45 29 485 of 1016 396  
James Ramsey Unattached M45 45 34 486 of 1016 396  
Charlotte Morris Kirkstall Harriers F 45 38 487 of 1016 397  
James Bloor Unattached M 45 40 488 of 1016 397  
Rachel Woodman Unattached F 45 42 489 of 1016 397  
Steven Barber Unattached M 45 44 490 of 1016 397  
Andrew Gilmartin Unattached M 45 44 491 of 1016 397  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 45 48 492 of 1016 397  
Angela Booth Dragons Running Club F35 45 51 493 of 1016 397  
Graeme Murray Worksop Harriers M40 45 54 494 of 1016 398  
Tracy Lishman City of Hull AC F40 45 54 495 of 1016 398  
Jane Butler Unattached F40 45 55 496 of 1016 398  
Alistair Sutcliffe Unattached M40 45 55 497 of 1016 398  
Freda Verrill Unattached F55 45 55 498 of 1016 398  
Rachael Laud Unattached F35 45 56 499 of 1016 398  
Clair Banks Unattached F40 46 03 500 of 1016 398  
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45 46 06 501 of 1016 398  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50 46 10 502 of 1016 399  
Lisa Quinn Ripon Runners F35 46 11 503 of 1016 399  
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M60 46 19 504 of 1016 399  
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F40 46 20 505 of 1016 399  
Mim Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners F35 46 21 506 of 1016 399  
Helen Webster Totley Athletic Club F 46 23 507 of 1016 399  
Samantha Tucker Unattached F35 46 25 508 of 1016 399  
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 46 28 509 of 1016 400  
Martin Wanless Unattached M 46 29 510 of 1016 400  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F 46 29 511 of 1016 400  
Rob Eveson North York Moors AC M 46 30 512 of 1016 400  
Sharon Tansley Unattached F 46 30 513 of 1016 400  
Mike Lamb Skipton Athletic Club M55 46 35 514 of 1016 400  
Tony Warriner Harrogate Harriers M 46 39 515 of 1016 400  
Simon Wright Unattached M40 46 52 516 of 1016 401  
Richard Harrington Unattached M 46 54 517 of 1016 401  
Paul Norman Skipton Athletic Club M45 46 55 518 of 1016 401  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 46 58 519 of 1016 402  
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club M50 47 12 520 of 1016 402  
Helen Spring Unattached F 47 14 521 of 1016 403  
Christine Orr Ripon Runners F 47 18 522 of 1016 403  
Toni Chapman-Armer Quakers Running Club F40 47 21 523 of 1016 403  
Heidi Davys Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 47 23 524 of 1016 403  
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F35 47 26 525 of 1016 403  
Lynda Wilson Ripon Runners F45 47 27 526 of 1016 403  
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F35 47 27 527 of 1016 403  
Mark Gibson Manor Runners M50 47 28 528 of 1016 403  
Alex Pinto Dragons Running Club M 47 29 529 of 1016 403  
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F50 47 33 530 of 1016 404  
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55 47 34 531 of 1016 404  
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M45 47 38 532 of 1016 404  
Rachel Lawty Denby Dale Travellers F40 47 44 533 of 1016 404  
Nigel Morgan Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 47 44 534 of 1016 404  
Charlie Culpan Beverley Athletic Club M40 47 45 535 of 1016 404  
Brian Welsh Unattached M45 47 45 536 of 1016 404  
Jim Michael Unattached M 47 46 537 of 1016 405  
Doug Michael Unattached M45 47 47 538 of 1016 405  
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F40 47 48 539 of 1016 405  
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60 47 49 540 of 1016 405  
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 47 51 541 of 1016 405  
Stephen Gilbert Unattached M 47 51 542 of 1016 405  
Sandra Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers F50 47 52 543 of 1016 405  
Donna Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners F35 47 55 544 of 1016 405  
Alison Sugden Unattached F40 48 03 545 of 1016 406  
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 48 09 546 of 1016 406  
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F 48 16 547 of 1016 406  
Sarah Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 48 21 548 of 1016 407  
Carole Brattan Hull Achillies F40 48 24 549 of 1016 407  
Alan High Unattached M40 48 27 550 of 1016 407  
Aubrey Green Wetherby Runners M 48 39 552 of 1016 408  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 48 40 553 of 1016 408  
Fiona McKenzie Unattached F45 48 41 554 of 1016 408  
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 48 42 555 of 1016 408  
Glynn Robinson Unattached M40 48 47 556 of 1016 408  
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 48 51 557 of 1016 409  
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45 48 53 558 of 1016 409  
Joanna Drugan Abbey Runners F35 48 55 559 of 1016 409  
Terry Whitfield North Shields Poly AC M60 48 56 560 of 1016 409  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F 48 56 561 of 1016 409  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M40 48 57 562 of 1016 409  
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M40 48 59 563 of 1016 409  
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F45 49 04 564 of 1016 409  
Gary Cockerill Unattached M45 49 17 565 of 1016 410  
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 49 18 566 of 1016 410  
Carol Willis Easingwold Running Club F40 49 20 567 of 1016 410  
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 49 21 568 of 1016 410  
Reg Chapman Wesham Road Runners M55 49 23 569 of 1016 411  
Howard Davies Beverley Athletic Club M45 49 28 570 of 1016 411  
Richard King Unattached M 49 29 571 of 1016 411  
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40 49 29 572 of 1016 411  
Russell Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M35 49 30 573 of 1016 412 12 
Angela Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club F35 49 31 574 of 1016 411  
Carol Dell-Price North York Moors AC F45 49 31 575 of 1016 411  
Catherine Posnett Unattached F 49 40 576 of 1016 412  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35 49 41 577 of 1016 412  
James Richardson Unattached M 49 45 578 of 1016 412  
Helen Lowe Unattached F 49 51 579 of 1016 412  
Paul Tucker Unattached M40 49 52 580 of 1016 412  
Adele Morris Rotherham Harriers F40 49 53 581 of 1016 412  
Jenny Horan Rotherham Harriers F60 49 55 582 of 1016 413  
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45 49 58 583 of 1016 413  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F 50 00 584 of 1016 413  
Laura-louise O'Reilly Tamar Trotters F 50 03 585 of 1016 413  
Mark Willis White City Road Running Club M 50 06 586 of 1016 413  
Chris Scott Unattached M 50 07 587 of 1016 413  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 50 09 588 of 1016 414  
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M 50 10 589 of 1016 414  
Mandy Wells Hull Springhead Harriers F 50 11 590 of 1016 414  
Helen White Harrogate Harriers F35 50 13 591 of 1016 414  
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 50 17 592 of 1016 414  
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 50 21 593 of 1016 414  
Anita Ruddock Unattached F45 50 33 594 of 1016 415  
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M60 50 37 595 of 1016 415  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 50 39 596 of 1016 415  
Tony Wilkinson North York Moors AC M40 50 46 597 of 1016 416  
Ruth Lee Stockport Harriers F 50 48 598 of 1016 416  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Athletic Club M55 50 48 599 of 1016 416  
Claire Wilson Womens Running Network F 50 49 600 of 1016 416  
Michael Mahon North York Moors AC M55 50 50 601 of 1016 416  
George Shillings Unattached M 51 00 602 of 1016 417  
Fred Dunn Doncaster Athletic Club M65 51 01 603 of 1016 417  
Patrick Hough Pocklington Runners M40 51 04 604 of 1016 417  
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M 51 09 605 of 1016 417  
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 51 10 606 of 1016 417  
Allison Griffiths Harrogate Harriers F40 51 18 607 of 1016 418  
Steve Barton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 51 24 608 of 1016 418  
Anthony Ward Stockport Harriers M45 51 28 609 of 1016 418  
Andrew Pattinson Tadcaster Harriers M40 51 28 610 of 1016 418  
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M45 51 43 611 of 1016 419  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40 51 43 612 of 1016 419  
Paul Sinclair British Triathlon M 51 46 613 of 1016 420  
Samuel White Chapel Allerton Runners M 51 49 614 of 1016 420  
John Grundy Ripon Runners M60 51 52 615 of 1016 420  
Helen Neal Barton & District AC F 51 55 616 of 1016 420  
Helen Ashworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 51 56 617 of 1016 420  
Alison Stancliffe Unattached F40 52 01 618 of 1016 421  
Simon Stancliffe Unattached M40 52 03 619 of 1016 421  
Catherine Clennett Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 52 03 620 of 1016 421  
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50 52 03 621 of 1016 421  
Victoria Wills York Acorn Running Club F35 52 03 622 of 1016 421  
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45 52 06 623 of 1016 421  
Dan Blades Unattached M 52 11 624 of 1016 421  
Andy Fawcett City of York Athletics Club M 52 12 625 of 1016 421  
Kaye Varney Dragons Running Club F40 52 15 626 of 1016 421  
Stacey Eccles Unattached F35 52 17 627 of 1016 422  
Catherine Coates Skipton Athletic Club F40 52 21 628 of 1016 422  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 52 23 629 of 1016 422  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 52 26 630 of 1016 422  
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F40 52 28 631 of 1016 422  
Adrian Brown York Acorn Running Club M 52 38 632 of 1016 423  
Michael Eaton Unattached M40 52 39 633 of 1016 423  
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M50 52 46 634 of 1016 423  
Robin Moran Unattached M 52 47 635 of 1016 423  
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F35 52 48 636 of 1016 423  
Martin Miles Stilton Striders Running Club M 52 48 637 of 1016 423  
Graham Charnock Unattached M 52 49 638 of 1016 424  
Emma Oates Unattached F35 52 54 639 of 1016 424  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 52 56 640 of 1016 424  
Dominic Holden Unattached M 52 58 641 of 1016 424  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 52 59 642 of 1016 425 
Paul martin Bainbridge Stainland Lions M55 52 59 643 of 1016 424  
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 53 05 644 of 1016 425  
Paul Johnson Unattached M 53 05 645 of 1016 425  
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 53 09 646 of 1016 425  
Brian Mulholland Unattached M50 53 12 647 of 1016 425  
Kath Ward Stockport Harriers F40 53 15 648 of 1016 425  
Jon Hubery Unattached M 53 19 649 of 1016 425  
Jackie Franks Unattached F40 53 19 650 of 1016 425  
Richard Mann Unattached M 53 20 651 of 1016 425  
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M 53 24 652 of 1016 426  
Michael Jackson Unattached M45 53 28 653 of 1016 426  
Kelly McDonald Unattached F 53 30 654 of 1016 426  
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F40 53 31 655 of 1016 426  
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M40 53 34 656 of 1016 426  
Dave Bulmer Unattached M45 53 40 657 of 1016 427  
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F40 53 41 658 of 1016 427  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 53 41 659 of 1016 427  
Andrew Farnworth Unattached M40 53 42 660 of 1016 427  
Stephen Warran Hull Springhead Harriers M55 53 43 661 of 1016 427  
Rhona MacDonald-Bennett Unattached F35 53 46 662 of 1016 427  
Jim Bennett Unattached M 53 46 663 of 1016 427  
Ian Gillingham Dragons Running Club M50 53 47 664 of 1016 427  
Simon Barlow Unattached M 53 48 665 of 1016 427  
Michael Askey Dragons Running Club M60 53 53 666 of 1016 428  
Gillian Markland Unattached F35 53 54 667 of 1016 428  
David Coulthard Unattached M40 53 56 668 of 1016 428  
Lee Sobo-Allan Holmfirth Harriers F 53 57 669 of 1016 428  
Charles Cecil Unattached M45 54 00 670 of 1016 428  
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F55 54 01 671 of 1016 428  
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 54 04 672 of 1016 428  
Julie Giblin Quakers Running Club F40 54 06 673 of 1016 428  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 54 14 675 of 1016 429  
Jane Umpleby Harrogate Harriers F 54 15 676 of 1016 429  
Joanne Shore Stilton Striders Running Club F35 54 18 677 of 1016 429  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70 54 22 678 of 1016 429  
Susan Holland Stockport Harriers F45 54 31 679 of 1016 430  
Simon Whiteley Unattached M45 54 34 680 of 1016 430  
Claire Close Wetherby Runners F 54 38 681 of 1016 430  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 55 00 682 of 1016 432  
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M65 55 10 683 of 1016 432  
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F65 55 12 684 of 1016 432  
Carol Moran Kirkstall Harriers F45 55 13 685 of 1016 433  
Annie Everett Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 55 14 686 of 1016 433  
Louise Robinson Unattached M 55 14 687 of 1016 433  
Elaine Jacques Unattached F50 55 16 688 of 1016 433  
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 55 17 689 of 1016 433  
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F45 55 17 690 of 1016 433  
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F40 55 18 691 of 1016 433  
Pippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F45 55 18 692 of 1016 433  
Eddie Mitchell Unattached M45 55 19 693 of 1016 433  
Adrian Turner Unattached M 55 22 694 of 1016 433  
Penny Settle Unattached F35 55 27 695 of 1016 433  
Doug Scott York Acorn Running Club M60 55 28 696 of 1016 433  
Paul Goundry Unattached M45 55 46 697 of 1016 435  
Janet Wood Unattached F40 55 57 698 of 1016 435  
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55 56 00 699 of 1016 435  
Matthew Grant Village Road Runners M40 56 06 700 of 1016 436  
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F40 56 12 701 of 1016 436  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 56 13 702 of 1016 436  
John Joy Wetherby Runners M 56 14 703 of 1016 436  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 56 22 704 of 1016 437  
Janet Woodhouse Unattached F45 56 23 705 of 1016 437  
Michael East York Acorn Running Club M50 56 27 706 of 1016 437  
Lisa Beckwith Dragons Running Club F40 56 27 707 of 1016 437  
Raffi Aghanian Scarborough Athletic Club M50 56 30 708 of 1016 437  
Paddy Stephen Unattached M45 56 32 709 of 1016 437  
Penny I'Anson Ripon Runners F35 56 35 710 of 1016 438  
Mick Dowling Unattached M55 56 47 711 of 1016 438  
Jez Stott Skipton Athletic Club M45 56 49 712 of 1016 439  
Beverley Snook Quakers Running Club F45 56 50 713 of 1016 439  
Alison Honour Unattached F35 56 53 714 of 1016 439  
Nia Bryant Unattached F40 56 56 715 of 1016 439  
Kim Varley Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 56 57 716 of 1016 439  
Sonia Barrett York Acorn Running Club F35 56 58 717 of 1016 439  
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 56 58 718 of 1016 439  
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60 57 15 719 of 1016 440  
Anthony Melling Unattached M60 57 16 720 of 1016 440  
Marina Heum Unattached F35 57 16 721 of 1016 440  
Kristina Potter York Acorn Running Club F40 57 29 722 of 1016 441  
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F45 57 41 723 of 1016 442  
Jenny Owston Tadcaster Harriers F35 57 42 724 of 1016 442  
Colin Frost Unattached M45 57 44 725 of 1016 442  
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F45 57 45 726 of 1016 442  
Dave Young Wesham Road Runners M60 57 47 727 of 1016 442  
Patrick McIntyre Unattached M 57 49 728 of 1016 442  
Colin Farquhar Unattached M 57 50 729 of 1016 442  
Charlie Hope Pocklington Runners F 57 52 730 of 1016 443  
John Robinson North Yorkshire Police Tri M45 57 53 731 of 1016 443  
Steven O'Connor Unattached M 57 55 732 of 1016 443  
Andrew Dixon Selby Striders M 57 56 733 of 1016 443  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45 57 57 734 of 1016 443  
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40 58 02 735 of 1016 443  
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40 58 07 736 of 1016 443  
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 58 09 737 of 1016 444  
Neil Hardy Unattached M55 58 22 738 of 1016 444  
John Hallas Valley Striders M50 58 24 739 of 1016 445  
Amanda Galsworthy Unattached F 58 41 740 of 1016 446  
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club M50 58 45 741 of 1016 446  
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F40 58 46 742 of 1016 446  
Dawn Earnshaw Rodillian Runners F35 58 48 743 of 1016 446  
Matthew Knight Unattached M50 58 53 744 of 1016 446  
Sheila Grant Valley Striders F40 58 59 745 of 1016 447  
Delia Scott Unattached F45 59 01 746 of 1016 447  
Lee Swift City of Hull AC M40 59 03 747 of 1016 447  
Steve Lees Unattached M55 59 04 748 of 1016 447  
Julie White Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F35 59 09 749 of 1016 447  
Paul Kirtley Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 59 10 750 of 1016 447  
Debbie Heeley Unattached F40 59 14 751 of 1016 448  
Janni Hansen Wakefield Harriers F 59 19 752 of 1016 448  
Gillian Gray St Theresas F 59 22 753 of 1016 448  
Marc Lenaghan Unattached M 59 26 754 of 1016 448  
Marion Hall Unattached F40 59 26 755 of 1016 448  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 59 30 756 of 1016 449  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 59 31 757 of 1016 449  
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M45 59 35 758 of 1016 449  
Tim Coates Skipton Athletic Club M40 59 36 759 of 1016 449  
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 59 39 760 of 1016 449  
Suzanne Rickard Ripon Runners F35 59 42 761 of 1016 449  
Lisa Sorby Ripon Runners F35 59 43 762 of 1016 449  
Sharon Mason Hull Springhead Harriers F45 59 43 763 of 1016 449  
Wendy Burnett Hull Springhead Harriers F 59 52 764 of 1016 450  
Anne Ferguson Unattached F 59 53 765 of 1016 450  
Tom Elliott Unattached M 59 53 766 of 1016 450  
Louise Warren Pocklington Runners F35 59 55 767 of 1016 450  
Elspeth Janes Unattached F45 59 59 768 of 1016 450  
Rob Allaker Unattached M50 00 03 769 of 1016 451  
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 00 05 770 of 1016 451  
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M 00 06 771 of 1016 451  
Gillian Younger Unattached F 00 08 772 of 1016 451  
Tracy Stewart Valley Striders F40 00 15 773 of 1016 451  
Celia Knight Dragons Running Club F50 00 23 774 of 1016 452  
David Fraser Unattached M50 00 40 775 of 1016 453  
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 00 48 776 of 1016 454  
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F50 00 49 777 of 1016 454  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F35 00 50 778 of 1016 454  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35 00 50 778 of 1016 454 17 
Kevin Swash Selby Striders M50 00 50 779 of 1016 454  
Janet Gibson Unattached F45 00 52 780 of 1016 454  
Emily Lawrence Dragons Running Club F 00 54 781 of 1016 454  
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35 00 58 782 of 1016 454  
Helen Webster Scottish Athletics F35 01 06 783 of 1016 455  
Lorna Simpkin Redcar Running Club F35 01 07 784 of 1016 455  
Gill Barker Unattached F45 01 17 785 of 1016 455  
Hazel Wharton-Street Easingwold Running Club F50 01 20 786 of 1016 456  
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F40 01 26 787 of 1016 456  
Susan Shaw Blackhill Bounders Running Club F55 01 32 788 of 1016 456  
Rachel Letham York Acorn Running Club F35 01 35 789 of 1016 456  
Julie Moorhouse Unattached F40 01 37 790 of 1016 457  
Denise Watson Hull Springhead Harriers F55 01 42 791 of 1016 457  
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F 01 50 792 of 1016 457  
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M50 01 54 793 of 1016 458  
Marian Quigley York Acorn Running Club F 01 57 794 of 1016 458  
Nigel Brown Unattached M60 02 01 795 of 1016 458  
Judith Seaton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 02 04 796 of 1016 458  
Karen Bousfield Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 02 05 797 of 1016 458  
Julie Crimmins Unattached F40 02 17 798 of 1016 459  
David Spring Unattached M 02 18 799 of 1016 459  
Sandi Newby York Acorn Running Club F45 02 21 800 of 1016 459  
Ian Simpson West Yorkshire Police AC M 02 25 801 of 1016 460  
Lesley Christian Isle of Man Vets F45 02 27 802 of 1016 460  
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F50 02 34 803 of 1016 460  
Cathy Simpson Unattached F35 02 43 804 of 1016 461  
Jane Robbins Harrogate Harriers F40 02 49 805 of 1016 461  
Irenie Bass Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 02 50 806 of 1016 461  
Vanessa Starkey Unattached F40 02 59 807 of 1016 462  
John Clarke Unattached M45 03 04 808 of 1016 462  
Sally Matthews Unattached F40 03 06 809 of 1016 462  
Danielle Holden Unattached F 03 10 810 of 1016 462  
Michael Wilson Dragons Running Club M55 03 14 811 of 1016 463  
Moira Kremer Unattached F45 03 21 812 of 1016 463  
Carol Penney Quakers Running Club F45 03 23 813 of 1016 463  
Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers F55 03 25 814 of 1016 463  
John Middleton Unattached M55 03 30 815 of 1016 464  
Caroline Pantine Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 03 36 816 of 1016 464  
Denis Fairbridge Redcar Running Club M60 03 41 817 of 1016 464  
Ruth Benzimra Unattached F40 03 58 818 of 1016 465  
Lynda Taylor Hull Springhead Harriers F60 04 04 819 of 1016 466  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 04 08 820 of 1016 466  
Paul Felgate Unattached M50 04 11 821 of 1016 466  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M 04 11 822 of 1016 466  
Tamsin Stephenson Rothwell Harriers F 04 12 823 of 1016 466  
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F40 04 16 824 of 1016 467  
Sam Hunter Unattached F35 04 18 825 of 1016 467  
Laura Gentry Harrogate Harriers F 04 23 826 of 1016 467  
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M70 04 25 827 of 1016 467  
Sarah Davies Unattached F35 04 37 828 of 1016 468  
Colin Moore Unattached M 04 41 829 of 1016 468  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60 04 44 830 of 1016 468  
Paul Turner York Postal Harriers M 04 46 831 of 1016 468  
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 04 47 832 of 1016 469  
Richard Freer Selby Striders M40 04 50 833 of 1016 469  
Bill Frankland Quakers Running Club M70 04 55 834 of 1016 469  
Roger Etherington Unattached M45 04 55 835 of 1016 469  
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F55 05 06 836 of 1016 470  
David Adams Warbreck Swifts M65 05 15 837 of 1016 470  
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F55 05 19 838 of 1016 471  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 05 21 839 of 1016 471  
Moira Hall Western Athletic Club F55 05 23 840 of 1016 471  
Diane Dunhill Hull Springhead Harriers F45 05 51 841 of 1016 473  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 05 58 842 of 1016 473  
Jackie Collette York Acorn Running Club F50 05 59 843 of 1016 473  
Calvin Casper Unattached M40 06 03 844 of 1016 473  
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60 06 03 845 of 1016 473  
Beverley Bryant Dragons Running Club F35 06 07 846 of 1016 474  
Wendy Hartley Dragons Running Club F35 06 12 847 of 1016 474  
Beverley Watson York Acorn Running Club F 06 15 848 of 1016 474  
Tony Rouse York Acorn Running Club M55 06 16 849 of 1016 474  
Danny Mills York Postal Harriers M45 06 21 850 of 1016 474  
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M50 06 21 851 of 1016 474  
Debra Wagman Valley Striders F45 06 25 852 of 1016 475  
Gina Bailey Easingwold Running Club F 06 35 853 of 1016 475  
Alana Taylor Unattached F45 06 36 854 of 1016 475  
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F40 06 42 855 of 1016 476  
Babara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F35 06 44 856 of 1016 476  
Robert Dent Unattached M 06 50 857 of 1016 476  
Brian Nelson Unattached M45 07 00 858 of 1016 477  
Graham Green Ripon Runners M45 07 02 859 of 1016 477  
Marcus Phillips Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 07 04 860 of 1016 477  
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 07 15 861 of 1016 478  
Yvonne Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 07 29 862 of 1016 479  
Janet Lawrence Scarborough Athletic Club F60 07 30 863 of 1016 479  
Jackie Taylor Quakers Running Club F40 07 32 864 of 1016 479  
Julie White Unattached F45 07 33 865 of 1016 479  
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers M45 07 36 866 of 1016 479  
Max Jones Valley Striders M70 07 38 867 of 1016 479  
Lynne Quine Isle of Man Vets F45 07 48 868 of 1016 480  
David Quine Isle of Man Vets M45 07 49 869 of 1016 480  
Jo Fambely Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 07 57 870 of 1016 480  
Sarah Smythe Unattached F50 08 15 871 of 1016 482  
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F50 08 23 872 of 1016 482  
Linda Thorp Unattached F45 08 25 873 of 1016 482  
Leah Horner Ripon Runners F35 08 28 874 of 1016 482  
Paul Hyde Unattached M45 08 39 875 of 1016 483  
Glynn Frith Evenwood Road Runners M 08 40 876 of 1016 483  
Eleanor Hutchinson Unattached F 08 41 877 of 1016 483  
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 08 42 878 of 1016 483  
Neil Stevenson Swaledale Road Runners M50 08 45 879 of 1016 483  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 09 04 880 of 1016 485  
Sally Biggins Dragons Running Club F 09 07 881 of 1016 485  
Jim Cowen York Acorn Running Club M60 09 28 882 of 1016 486  
Eileen Howell Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 09 30 883 of 1016 486  
Angela Scott Unattached F40 09 34 884 of 1016 486  
Malcolm Richardson Unattached M45 09 37 885 of 1016 487  
Fiona Rule Unattached F 09 38 886 of 1016 487  
Philip Stone New Marske Harriers M45 09 39 887 of 1016 487  
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45 09 42 888 of 1016 487  
Phil Burton Unattached M50 09 45 889 of 1016 487  
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M70 09 57 890 of 1016 488  
Ann Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 10 05 891 of 1016 488  
Susan Newton Unattached F45 10 19 892 of 1016 489  
Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club F40 10 26 893 of 1016 490  
John Mason Unattached M40 10 38 894 of 1016 490  
John Hawcroft Unattached M45 10 38 895 of 1016 490  
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 10 40 896 of 1016 491  
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F45 10 42 897 of 1016 491  
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M45 10 42 898 of 1016 491  
Michael Place North Yorkshire Police AC M45 10 43 899 of 1016 491  
Terry Spring Unattached M60 10 43 900 of 1016 491  
Cathryn Hoye Unattached F40 10 47 901 of 1016 491  
Bev Wake Dragons Running Club F50 10 51 902 of 1016 491  
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F45 10 51 903 of 1016 491  
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45 10 55 904 of 1016 492  
Jennifer Wagstaffe Abbey Runners F35 11 12 905 of 1016 493  
Bryan Phillips Unattached M45 11 18 906 of 1016 493  
David Heppell Unattached M60 11 19 907 of 1016 493  
Clare Hinkley Unattached F 11 26 908 of 1016 493  
Andrew Coles Unattached M 11 29 909 of 1016 494  
Ian Dalton York Postal Harriers M60 11 42 910 of 1016 494  
Anne Coles Unattached F55 11 48 911 of 1016 495  
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F50 12 03 912 of 1016 496  
Jayne McDermottroe Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 12 03 913 of 1016 496  
Sapna Bedi Unattached F 12 06 914 of 1016 496  
Janet Inglis Dragons Running Club F55 12 10 915 of 1016 496  
Paddy Neligan Unattached M55 12 14 916 of 1016 497  
Amanda Parnaby Ilkley Harriers F50 12 25 917 of 1016 497  
Yvonne Gebbetis Unattached F40 12 31 918 of 1016 498  
John Gabbetis Unattached M40 12 31 919 of 1016 498  
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F60 12 47 920 of 1016 499  
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F 12 49 921 of 1016 499  
Chris Jones Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M60 12 54 922 of 1016 499  
Thea Pullen Unattached F40 13 15 923 of 1016 500  
Anne Lucas-Storrie Unattached F35 13 15 924 of 1016 500  
John Porter Didcot Runner M40 13 21 925 of 1016 501  
Hannah Corne Unattached F 13 23 926 of 1016 501  
Paul Stocks Unattached M 13 35 927 of 1016 502  
Louise Byass Unattached F35 13 35 928 of 1016 502  
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F50 13 49 929 of 1016 502  
Susan Hall Unattached F55 13 52 930 of 1016 503  
Suzanne Shaw Dragons Running Club F40 14 03 931 of 1016 503  
Vivianne Fraser Unattached F40 14 06 932 of 1016 504  
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F40 14 06 933 of 1016 504  
Malcolm Brown Unattached M50 14 08 934 of 1016 504  
Cecily Boys Unattached F 14 15 935 of 1016 504  
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F 14 21 936 of 1016 504  
Maureen Kelly Isle of Man Vets F50 14 30 937 of 1016 505  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 14 36 938 of 1016 505  
Tom Kaye Unattached M 14 58 939 of 1016 507  
Victoria Gilroy North Shields Poly AC F40 14 58 940 of 1016 507  
Trevor Waudby White City Road Running Club M50 15 00 941 of 1016 507  
Sally Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F55 15 08 942 of 1016 507  
Jason Bartlett RAF Menwith Hill AC M 15 08 943 of 1016 507  
Nick Holmes Unattached M45 15 09 944 of 1016 507  
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M 15 10 945 of 1016 508  
Geoff Fletcher Unattached M50 15 11 946 of 1016 508  
Lindsey Barratt Unattached F35 15 14 947 of 1016 508  
John McCabe Stockport Harriers M 15 14 948 of 1016 508  
Pam Blundell Unattached F 15 22 949 of 1016 508  
Hannah Wright Swaledale Road Runners F 15 25 950 of 1016 508  
Jill Wallis Quakers Running Club F40 16 12 951 of 1016 511  
Jackie Bolton Unattached F45 16 17 952 of 1016 512  
Deborah Trantor Unattached F40 16 30 953 of 1016 513  
Debbie Grafton-Telfer Unattached F40 16 37 954 of 1016 513  
Emily Thornton Easingwold Running Club F 16 39 955 of 1016 513  
Karen Towner White City Road Running Club F50 16 40 956 of 1016 513  
Kevin Robinson White City Road Running Club M45 16 40 957 of 1016 513  
Andrew Palmer Ripon Runners M40 17 03 958 of 1016 515  
Patricia Warran Hull Springhead Harriers F55 17 16 959 of 1016 515  
Emma Barrow Hull Springhead Harriers F50 17 38 960 of 1016 517  
Julie Watkinson Unattached F45 18 07 961 of 1016 519  
Mandy Johnson Unattached F 18 08 962 of 1016 519  
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35 18 33 963 of 1016 520  
Adrian Marks Unattached M40 18 33 964 of 1016 520  
Robert West York Acorn Running Club M50 18 40 965 of 1016 521  
Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers F65 19 21 966 of 1016 523  
Pat Moynihan Unattached M40 19 33 967 of 1016 524  
Daniel Burke Unattached M40 19 33 968 of 1016 524  
Matthew Brayshaw Unattached M 19 37 969 of 1016 524  
John Turnbull Unattached M65 19 49 970 of 1016 525  
Christopher Turnbull Unattached M 19 49 971 of 1016 525  
Kate Akrill-Misso Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 19 52 972 of 1016 525  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 19 54 973 of 1016 525  
Beverley Donald Unattached F40 20 25 974 of 1016 527  
Ian Donald Unattached M45 20 25 975 of 1016 527  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70 20 28 976 of 1016 527  
Nicola Williams Unattached F40 20 39 977 of 1016 528  
Lucinda Jennings Unattached F40 20 39 978 of 1016 528  
Helen Felgate Unattached F50 21 40 979 of 1016 532  
Sue Ackroyd Isle of Man Vets F50 21 47 980 of 1016 532  
Natalie Wild Unattached F 23 04 981 of 1016 537  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F45 23 26 982 of 1016 539  
Liz Clark Unattached F40 24 15 983 of 1016 542  
Nicky Woodward Unattached F35 25 37 984 of 1016 547  
Julie Sparrow New Marske Harriers F50 25 41 985 of 1016 547  
Elizabeth Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 26 34 986 of 1016 550  
Graham Orbell Dragons Running Club M60 26 34 987 of 1016 550  
Kenneth Frost Horsforth Harriers M45 27 41 988 of 1016 555  
George Elmes Harrogate Harriers M45 27 51 989 of 1016 555  
Julie Elmes Harrogate Harriers F40 27 51 990 of 1016 555  
Thomas Parkin Unattached M 28 04 991 of 1016 556  
Emma Appleton Ripon Runners F 28 22 992 of 1016 557  
Christine Morgan Hull Springhead Harriers F60 29 16 993 of 1016 561  
Azu Fletcher Unattached F50 29 16 994 of 1016 561  
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F65 29 34 995 of 1016 562  
Vera Jones Western Athletic Club F55 29 40 996 of 1016 562  
Eve Baran Bingley Harriers F 31 33 997 of 1016 569  
Catherine Baran Bingley Harriers F 31 33 998 of 1016 569  
Avril Reddin Scarborough Athletic Club F65 32 53 999 of 1016 574  
Fran Sykes Dragons Running Club F 35 25 1000 of 1016 584  
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 36 05 1001 of 1016 586  
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F45 36 17 1002 of 1016 587  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=572&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022