View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2335888
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 25th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Smith Unattached M  16 06 1 of 325 200 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 11 2 of 325 201 
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  17 06 3 of 325 212 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  17 23 4 of 325 216 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 31 5 of 325 218 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 34 6 of 325 218 
Matthew Cockerill London Heathside AC M45  17 52 7 of 325 222 
Chris Bannister Steel City Striders M45  17 58 8 of 325 223 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  18 01 9 of 325 224 
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  18 05 10 of 325 225 
Alistair Souch Unattached M  18 19 12 of 325 227 
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M35  18 20 13 of 325 227 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 21 14 of 325 228 
Matt Charlton Unattached M  18 22 15 of 325 228 
Steve Barber Danum Harriers  M35  18 27 16 of 325 229 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40  18 31 17 of 325 230 
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club  M45  18 37 18 of 325 231 
Archie Woodhead Unattached M  18 42 19 of 325 232 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 44 20 of 325 233 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 45 21 of 325 233 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F  18 49 22 of 325 234 11 
Iain Elliott Running Forever Taunton M  18 57 24 of 325 235 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 02 26 of 325 237 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  19 12 27 of 325 238 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  19 16 28 of 325 239 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  19 20 29 of 325 240 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M60  19 23 30 of 325 241 
Becky Hair Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  19 46 34 of 325 246 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 56 36 of 325 248 
Kevin Jones Les Croupiers Running Club M50  20 00 37 of 325 249 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  20 12 38 of 325 251 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 20 42 of 325 253 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  20 21 43 of 325 253 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 28 44 of 325 254 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  20 38 45 of 325 256 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 02 53 of 325 261 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 07 55 of 325 262 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 15 56 of 325 264 
Tristan Greaves Farnham Runners M35  21 20 58 of 325 265 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 33 60 of 325 268 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M55  21 33 61 of 325 268 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 51 63 of 325 272 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40  21 58 65 of 325 273 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 00 66 of 325 273 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  22 07 68 of 325 275 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  22 21 73 of 325 278 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F35  22 24 74 of 325 278 10 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 41 79 of 325 282 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55  22 48 83 of 325 283 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  23 08 90 of 325 287 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 13 93 of 325 288 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 13 94 of 325 288 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 26 96 of 325 291 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 32 97 of 325 292 
Miyako Shimoji City of York Athletics Club F45  23 32 98 of 325 292 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 33 99 of 325 293 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  23 38 101 of 325 294 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F40  23 49 103 of 325 296 22 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  23 55 105 of 325 297 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 57 107 of 325 298 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35  23 58 108 of 325 298 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50  24 14 113 of 325 301 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 34 117 of 325 305 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  24 40 118 of 325 307 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  24 43 120 of 325 307 25 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 44 121 of 325 307 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F45  24 45 122 of 325 308 
Derek Staton Thurrock Harriers M60  24 47 123 of 325 308 
Tracey Colquhoun Purbeck Runners F50  24 58 125 of 325 310 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  25 09 128 of 325 313 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  25 11 130 of 325 313 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F35  25 11 131 of 325 313 
Philip Jackson Ranelagh Harriers M65  25 14 132 of 325 314 
John Archer York Triathlon Club  M65  25 22 134 of 325 315 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  25 47 141 of 325 320 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  25 59 142 of 325 323 
Ralph Mills North Devon Road Runners M55  26 03 143 of 325 324 
Martin Nelson London Frontrunners M  26 19 147 of 325 327 
Mark Bennett Unattached M40  26 26 152 of 325 328 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  26 31 155 of 325 329 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 34 156 of 325 330 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  27 02 169 of 325 336 
Richard Hill Eden Runners M45  27 21 175 of 325 340 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  27 37 180 of 325 343 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  27 48 185 of 325 345 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  27 49 186 of 325 346 
Paddy Meade Pickering Running Club M  28 02 191 of 325 348 
Peter Durham Unattached M40  28 24 197 of 325 352 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  28 31 200 of 325 354 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  29 07 208 of 325 362 
Maxine Taylor Didsbury Runners F  29 08 209 of 325 362 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  29 09 210 of 325 362 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 19 214 of 325 364 
Michelle Rivett Les Croupiers Running Club F45  29 22 215 of 325 365 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 31 223 of 325 367 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 46 235 of 325 370 
Geraldine Tate Stopsley Striders F35  30 05 241 of 325 374 
Steve Megson Yaxley Runners M35  30 17 242 of 325 376 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35  30 28 244 of 325 379 
Sarah Colquhoun Purbeck Runners F50  30 46 247 of 325 382 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 13 253 of 325 388 12 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 41 258 of 325 394 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  31 55 261 of 325 397 
Peter Watson Eborienteers M70  32 00 262 of 325 398 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  32 01 263 of 325 398 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  32 06 265 of 325 398 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F55  32 48 269 of 325 408 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  32 49 270 of 325 408 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  32 56 272 of 325 409 
Julie Rookes York Triathlon Club  F40  33 09 277 of 325 412 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  34 18 288 of 325 426 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  34 37 293 of 325 430 
Tim Godson Unattached M55  34 45 294 of 325 431 
Mark Maloney Unattached M50  35 27 302 of 325 440 
Rachael Holmes York Triathlon Club  F  36 34 304 of 325 454 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35  36 35 305 of 325 455 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 54 310 of 325 459 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  36 56 313 of 325 459 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 28 318 of 325 503 
Eliza Hull Unattached F  40 41 319 of 325 505 
David Hull Unattached M45  40 45 320 of 325 506 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  40 46 321 of 325 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5556&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020