View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312123
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 24th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Collumb Rothwell Harriers M  17 13 1 of 247 210 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 40 2 of 247 215 
Emma Clayton Leeds City Athletic Club F  17 41 3 of 247 216 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 17 5 of 247 223 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 35 6 of 247 226 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  18 41 7 of 247 228 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  18 59 8 of 247 231 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 08 9 of 247 233 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 15 10 of 247 235 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  19 40 12 of 247 239 
Adam Sumnall Unattached M  19 45 13 of 247 240 
Tom Coltman Unattached M  19 50 14 of 247 241 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 32 15 of 247 250 
Mark Bayley Unattached M35  20 48 16 of 247 253 
Andrew Glover Unattached M35  20 51 17 of 247 254 
Luke Schorah Unattached M  20 52 18 of 247 254 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  20 53 19 of 247 255 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 54 20 of 247 255 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  20 58 21 of 247 255 
Paul Simkins Unattached M40  21 03 22 of 247 256 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 06 23 of 247 257 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 08 24 of 247 258 
George Wigzell Unattached M  21 13 25 of 247 258 
Gareth Jowett Unattached M  21 31 26 of 247 262 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 35 28 of 247 263 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 36 29 of 247 263 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 44 31 of 247 265 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  21 55 32 of 247 267 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  21 58 33 of 247 268 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 16 37 of 247 271 
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 41 38 of 247 277 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  22 48 41 of 247 278 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 53 42 of 247 279 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 54 43 of 247 279 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  23 02 44 of 247 281 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 07 45 of 247 282 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  23 11 46 of 247 282 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 16 48 of 247 284 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  23 24 50 of 247 285 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  23 33 55 of 247 287 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40  23 44 57 of 247 289 18 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 51 59 of 247 290 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 54 60 of 247 291 
Rebecca Barden Garden City Runners F50  23 57 62 of 247 292 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 59 63 of 247 292 
Liam Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  24 01 64 of 247 293 
Nigel Whelan Unattached M45  24 11 68 of 247 294 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  24 15 69 of 247 296 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  24 15 70 of 247 296 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 16 71 of 247 295 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  24 25 73 of 247 298 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 41 76 of 247 301 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 54 79 of 247 304 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  25 04 82 of 247 306 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 10 84 of 247 307 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  25 10 85 of 247 307 
John Hebden Wrangthorn Runners M55  25 21 86 of 247 309 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  25 28 87 of 247 310 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  25 31 88 of 247 311 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 01 93 of 247 317 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60  26 05 95 of 247 318 
Ryuhei Kondo Unattached M  26 15 98 of 247 320 
James Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 18 99 of 247 321 
Lucy Tyrer Skyrac Athletic Club F  26 20 101 of 247 321 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M40  26 27 105 of 247 322 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 28 106 of 247 323 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  26 31 107 of 247 323 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  26 35 108 of 247 324 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 38 109 of 247 325 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 41 112 of 247 325 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 02 119 of 247 330 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 08 120 of 247 331 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 11 121 of 247 331 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 13 123 of 247 332 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  27 42 129 of 247 338 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 49 131 of 247 339 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 49 132 of 247 339 
Nicola Ansell Unattached F50  27 54 135 of 247 340 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 59 138 of 247 341 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 09 140 of 247 343 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 22 142 of 247 346 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  28 28 143 of 247 347 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 33 146 of 247 348 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  28 42 151 of 247 350 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 52 152 of 247 352 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  29 22 158 of 247 358 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  29 57 163 of 247 365 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 58 164 of 247 365 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 02 165 of 247 366 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 02 166 of 247 366 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 09 167 of 247 368 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 09 168 of 247 368 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 11 170 of 247 368 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 11 171 of 247 368 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 12 172 of 247 368 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 17 174 of 247 369 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 35 178 of 247 373 
Nigel D'Mello Hyde Park Harriers M45  31 18 186 of 247 382 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 37 189 of 247 385 
Matthew Dunwell Airecentre Pacers M  31 42 190 of 247 386 
Amy Harris Airecentre Pacers F  31 48 191 of 247 388 
Judith Meadows Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 58 194 of 247 390 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 44 203 of 247 399 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 48 204 of 247 400 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  33 18 212 of 247 406 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  33 53 217 of 247 413 
Barbara McGuffie Wakefield Triathlon F70  33 56 218 of 247 414 
Helena Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  34 59 219 of 247 426 
Rob Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  34 59 220 of 247 426 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 23 221 of 247 431 
Nick Brown Sweatshop Running Community M  36 01 226 of 247 439 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  36 32 227 of 247 445 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 49 228 of 247 449 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  40 22 233 of 247 492 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  40 44 235 of 247 497 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 45 236 of 247 497 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  40 46 237 of 247 497 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  45 17 243 of 247 552 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  46 04 244 of 247 562 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5548&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020