Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 10th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 03 1 of 151 222 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 19 2 of 151 226 13 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  19 55 3 of 151 232 
Paul Bonner Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Club M  20 35 4 of 151 241 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  20 44 5 of 151 242 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 51 6 of 151 244 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  21 29 7 of 151 251 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50  21 29 8 of 151 251 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55  21 34 9 of 151 252 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  21 52 10 of 151 256 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  22 29 11 of 151 262 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  22 35 12 of 151 264 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 54 13 of 151 267 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  23 06 14 of 151 270 
Michael Collins Unattached M45  23 14 15 of 151 271 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 29 16 of 151 274 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F40  23 51 17 of 151 279 
Tom Davidson Unattached M  24 07 18 of 151 281 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  24 11 19 of 151 282 
Callan Redfearn Unattached M  24 13 20 of 151 283 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  24 15 21 of 151 283 
Luke Halford Unattached M  24 18 22 of 151 284 
Ben Ryan Unattached M  24 22 23 of 151 284 
Robert Howard Unattached M  24 25 24 of 151 285 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 30 25 of 151 286 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M  24 31 26 of 151 287 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  24 31 27 of 151 286 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  26 03 37 of 151 304 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 15 44 of 151 319 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 24 45 of 151 320 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 35 46 of 151 323 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 43 47 of 151 324 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  27 48 48 of 151 325 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 16 50 of 151 330 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 26 51 of 151 332 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  28 46 53 of 151 336 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  29 20 55 of 151 343 
Kate Alexander Reading Joggers F35  29 25 58 of 151 344 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 28 80 of 151 368 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 47 84 of 151 372 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  32 35 91 of 151 380 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  38 56 127 of 151 455 
Paul Brain Darwen Dashers M40  40 37 131 of 151 475 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  41 19 132 of 151 483 
Maggie Allred Darwen Dashers F45  43 02 136 of 151 503 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  45 56 140 of 151 537 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  48 03 147 of 151 561 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  49 31 151 of 151 578 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5489&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021