View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1894055
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Howell Craske Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M  15 48 1 of 369 198 
George Ravenhall Hillingdon Athletics Club M  16 30 4 of 369 206 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  16 42 5 of 369 209 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  16 57 6 of 369 212 
Patrick Lucas Unattached M  17 16 7 of 369 215 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  17 33 8 of 369 219 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  17 43 9 of 369 221 
Jake Oxby Unattached M  17 47 10 of 369 222 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  17 53 12 of 369 223 
Peter Francis Leeds University M  17 58 13 of 369 225 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 00 14 of 369 225 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 11 15 of 369 227 
Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders M  18 31 16 of 369 231 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 32 17 of 369 232 
Mark Bayley Unattached M35  18 39 18 of 369 233 
Thomas George Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  18 49 19 of 369 235 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  18 54 20 of 369 236 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 10 21 of 369 240 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 22 23 of 369 242 
Gabriel Affonso Unattached M  19 24 24 of 369 242 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 25 25 of 369 243 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 27 26 of 369 243 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  19 31 27 of 369 244 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  19 43 28 of 369 246 
Camilla West Serpentine Running Club F  19 53 31 of 369 249 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 58 33 of 369 250 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 07 37 of 369 251 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  20 19 41 of 369 254 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 26 42 of 369 255 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 52 44 of 369 261 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  20 55 45 of 369 261 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  21 02 49 of 369 263 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  21 09 50 of 369 264 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 22 55 of 369 267 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  21 24 56 of 369 268 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 26 57 of 369 268 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 28 58 of 369 268 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  21 40 62 of 369 271 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  21 41 63 of 369 271 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 54 67 of 369 274 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 55 68 of 369 274 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  21 56 70 of 369 274 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  22 01 72 of 369 275 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  22 05 73 of 369 276 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  22 09 74 of 369 277 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 44 88 of 369 284 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 48 90 of 369 285 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 52 93 of 369 286 
Vicky Jowett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 12 98 of 369 290 
Alice Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F  23 18 99 of 369 291 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  23 24 102 of 369 293 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 26 105 of 369 293 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  23 29 106 of 369 293 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 42 111 of 369 296 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 47 115 of 369 297 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 48 116 of 369 298 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 48 117 of 369 298 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  23 50 120 of 369 297 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 57 122 of 369 299 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  23 59 123 of 369 300 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F50  24 12 126 of 369 303 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 14 127 of 369 303 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 21 128 of 369 304 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 30 131 of 369 306 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 42 135 of 369 309 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 00 144 of 369 313 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 05 148 of 369 314 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 09 149 of 369 314 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  25 52 169 of 369 323 
Stu Sklinar Hyde Park Harriers M  26 11 174 of 369 327 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 16 177 of 369 328 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 17 179 of 369 329 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  26 20 181 of 369 329 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  26 29 186 of 369 331 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 29 187 of 369 331 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 35 192 of 369 332 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  26 35 193 of 369 332 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 38 197 of 369 333 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  26 43 200 of 369 334 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  26 53 203 of 369 336 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  26 53 204 of 369 336 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 57 207 of 369 337 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 12 213 of 369 340 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 24 222 of 369 343 
Clare Webster Leeds University F  27 25 223 of 369 343 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 25 224 of 369 343 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  27 29 226 of 369 344 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  27 35 227 of 369 345 
Ron Stuart Scottish Vet Harriers M60  27 36 228 of 369 345 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 50 233 of 369 347 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 17 240 of 369 353 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 18 241 of 369 353 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  28 32 248 of 369 357 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  28 55 256 of 369 361 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  28 57 259 of 369 362 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 02 261 of 369 363 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  29 08 266 of 369 364 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 49 281 of 369 373 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 08 287 of 369 377 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  30 29 297 of 369 381 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  30 43 302 of 369 384 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 02 307 of 369 388 
Imogen Webster Otley Athletic Club F  31 09 308 of 369 389 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  31 24 311 of 369 393 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 25 312 of 369 393 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 25 313 of 369 393 
Mark Atkinson Unattached M50  31 26 315 of 369 392 
Nigel D'Mello Hyde Park Harriers M45  31 29 316 of 369 394 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 57 321 of 369 399 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 58 322 of 369 400 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 33 330 of 369 407 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 35 331 of 369 407 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 52 333 of 369 411 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 56 335 of 369 411 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  35 51 354 of 369 448 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 37 357 of 369 458 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 45 364 of 369 484 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5386&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019