Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 26th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 57 1 of 167 212 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  20 11 2 of 167 227 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 51 3 of 167 234 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 18 4 of 167 239 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M45  21 32 5 of 167 242 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 46 6 of 167 245 
Hudson Rowan Unattached M  21 51 7 of 167 245 
Christopher Newman Unattached M50  21 58 8 of 167 246 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 10 9 of 167 249 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  22 15 10 of 167 250 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  22 38 11 of 167 254 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 44 12 of 167 255 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 51 13 of 167 256 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  22 54 14 of 167 257 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  22 59 15 of 167 258 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  23 03 16 of 167 259 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 11 17 of 167 260 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  23 12 18 of 167 260 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 13 19 of 167 260 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  23 19 20 of 167 262 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  23 32 21 of 167 264 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  23 37 22 of 167 265 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 43 23 of 167 267 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 56 24 of 167 268 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 58 25 of 167 269 10 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 23 26 of 167 274 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  24 51 29 of 167 279 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 16 34 of 167 283 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 42 41 of 167 289 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  25 44 42 of 167 289 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  26 12 49 of 167 294 
Nicole Lackenby Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 52 51 of 167 302 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 55 52 of 167 302 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  26 57 53 of 167 302 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 50 59 of 167 313 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 51 60 of 167 313 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  28 34 64 of 167 321 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  30 09 69 of 167 339 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 46 73 of 167 346 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 04 76 of 167 349 
Erin Graham Spenborough & District AC F  31 18 81 of 167 352 
Richard Nobes Unattached M50  31 22 83 of 167 352 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  31 55 88 of 167 359 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  32 59 98 of 167 371 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  34 17 114 of 167 385 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  35 14 121 of 167 395 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  36 02 123 of 167 404 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 37 125 of 167 412 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F35  37 35 132 of 167 422 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  38 58 135 of 167 437 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 08 136 of 167 439 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  39 42 138 of 167 446 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  40 05 140 of 167 450 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 48 141 of 167 458 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  51 27 153 of 167 578 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  53 07 161 of 167 596 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  54 53 163 of 167 616 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5384&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021