View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4977368
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 12th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 38 1 of 206 208 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 57 2 of 206 225 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 39 3 of 206 233 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 01 4 of 206 237 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 06 5 of 206 239 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 08 6 of 206 239 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  19 32 7 of 206 244 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  19 59 8 of 206 250 
Matthew Hyland Unattached M  20 21 9 of 206 254 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 24 10 of 206 255 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 28 11 of 206 256 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 30 12 of 206 257 
Isabel Castelow Halifax Harriers F  20 40 13 of 206 259 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  20 44 14 of 206 259 
Lee Warriner Vegan Runners UK M35  20 48 15 of 206 260 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 58 16 of 206 262 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  21 06 18 of 206 264 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  21 42 19 of 206 272 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 57 21 of 206 275 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 19 24 of 206 279 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 24 26 of 206 280 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 26 27 of 206 281 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 03 30 of 206 288 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  23 05 31 of 206 289 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50  23 08 33 of 206 289 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  23 18 34 of 206 292 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  23 49 40 of 206 298 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  23 55 41 of 206 299 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  23 57 42 of 206 299 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  24 28 45 of 206 306 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 46 50 of 206 310 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  24 49 53 of 206 311 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  24 58 56 of 206 312 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  25 18 57 of 206 317 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  25 23 58 of 206 318 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  25 36 60 of 206 320 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  25 41 61 of 206 321 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 43 63 of 206 321 
Noah Lumb Northowram Pumas M  25 53 67 of 206 324 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  26 18 70 of 206 329 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 23 71 of 206 330 
Colin Feeley Queensbury Running Club M50  26 37 75 of 206 333 
Skip Hornby Spenborough & District AC M50  26 42 76 of 206 334 
Tiger Steel Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  26 53 77 of 206 336 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 57 79 of 206 337 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 58 80 of 206 337 
Mark Hughes Acre Street Runners M40  27 07 84 of 206 339 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  27 14 85 of 206 341 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 18 87 of 206 342 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  27 19 88 of 206 342 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 21 89 of 206 342 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 31 93 of 206 344 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 47 97 of 206 348 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  28 07 102 of 206 352 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M50  28 08 103 of 206 352 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  28 08 104 of 206 352 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 09 105 of 206 352 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  28 42 110 of 206 359 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M50  28 56 114 of 206 362 
Jeremy Bartkiw Northowram Pumas M  30 06 122 of 206 377 
Charlotte Bartkiw Northowram Pumas F40  30 10 123 of 206 377 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  30 13 124 of 206 378 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  30 30 126 of 206 382 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  30 47 128 of 206 385 
James Oldroyd Sweatshop Running Community M  31 13 129 of 206 390 
Jeanette Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 29 140 of 206 406 
Julie Steb Queensbury Running Club F50  32 51 142 of 206 411 
Jessica Mear Holmfirth Harriers F  33 25 144 of 206 418 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 22 173 of 206 468 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  42 16 195 of 206 529 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  42 17 196 of 206 529 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  47 05 206 of 206 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5338&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021