View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897416
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 12th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  18 11 1 of 221 217 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  18 43 2 of 221 223 
Alistair Galt Queensbury Running Club M  18 49 3 of 221 224 
Ross Jordinson Farsley Flyers M  19 01 4 of 221 226 
Tom Rose Unattached M35  19 02 5 of 221 226 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 17 6 of 221 230 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  19 42 7 of 221 235 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 01 8 of 221 238 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  20 02 9 of 221 239 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 11 10 of 221 240 
Aaron Harrison Unattached M  20 15 11 of 221 241 
Paul Adams Unattached M45  20 17 12 of 221 241 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  20 24 13 of 221 243 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M45  21 16 14 of 221 253 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35  21 28 15 of 221 256 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  21 33 16 of 221 257 
John Robson St Theresas M40  22 28 20 of 221 268 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  22 37 21 of 221 269 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  22 45 22 of 221 271 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45  22 54 23 of 221 273 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 59 24 of 221 274 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  23 12 26 of 221 276 10 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M50  23 20 29 of 221 278 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  23 25 33 of 221 279 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  23 33 34 of 221 281 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 39 35 of 221 281 
Wayne Herbert St Theresas M45  23 57 40 of 221 285 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  24 15 44 of 221 288 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  24 23 46 of 221 290 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  24 34 48 of 221 293 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  24 38 49 of 221 293 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  24 42 53 of 221 294 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M35  24 53 57 of 221 296 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M35  25 28 62 of 221 303 24 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  25 44 68 of 221 306 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  25 57 70 of 221 309 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  26 00 72 of 221 309 
Stephen Preece Kippax Harriers M45  26 01 73 of 221 310 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  26 30 79 of 221 316 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40  26 34 80 of 221 316 
John Combie Newark Athletic Club M65  26 38 81 of 221 317 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 43 82 of 221 318 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  26 48 83 of 221 319 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35  26 52 84 of 221 320 
Lucy Harrison Team Manvers Triathlon F  27 23 88 of 221 326 
Satish Patel Bramley Breezers M  27 30 90 of 221 327 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55  27 33 91 of 221 328 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  27 43 94 of 221 330 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  28 01 96 of 221 333 
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  28 02 97 of 221 333 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  28 05 98 of 221 335 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  28 13 100 of 221 336 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  28 30 106 of 221 339 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  28 50 112 of 221 343 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  28 52 114 of 221 344 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  29 00 116 of 221 345 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  29 10 117 of 221 347 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50  29 11 118 of 221 348 
Karly Fox St Theresas F  29 18 120 of 221 349 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M65  29 22 122 of 221 350 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M60  29 26 123 of 221 350 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  30 04 130 of 221 358 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  30 06 132 of 221 358 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  30 06 133 of 221 358 
Jeff Harris Eborienteers M60  30 13 134 of 221 360 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M  30 14 135 of 221 360 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 15 136 of 221 360 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  30 22 140 of 221 361 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  30 31 141 of 221 363 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60  30 44 146 of 221 366 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  31 02 147 of 221 370 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  31 40 157 of 221 377 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  31 52 159 of 221 380 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F35  32 00 160 of 221 381 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  32 42 163 of 221 389 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M70  32 52 165 of 221 391 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  33 23 169 of 221 398 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50  33 36 170 of 221 400 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  33 37 171 of 221 400 
Clare Maher Unattached F  33 39 172 of 221 400 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  33 51 173 of 221 403 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M  34 14 176 of 221 408 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  34 46 177 of 221 414 19 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  34 47 178 of 221 414 
Jennifer Harding St Theresas F40  34 48 179 of 221 415 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F35  34 51 181 of 221 415 
Liz Clothier Kippax Harriers F35  35 00 182 of 221 417 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  35 10 183 of 221 419 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  35 19 186 of 221 421 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  35 21 187 of 221 421 
Charlee Roney Bramley Breezers F  35 45 189 of 221 425 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  35 57 190 of 221 428 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  35 58 191 of 221 428 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50  36 06 192 of 221 430 
Fiona Browne Crossgates Harriers F35  36 25 193 of 221 434 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  39 38 201 of 221 472 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  39 40 203 of 221 472 
Vikki Atherton Crossgates Harriers F  54 26 215 of 221 648 
Charlotte Bryceson Bramley Breezers F 00 44 218 of 221 723 
Nicky Best Unattached M45 00 45 219 of 221 723 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5322&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019