View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333809
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 12th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  17 35 1 of 208 218 
Ross Penny Law & District AAC M  17 47 2 of 208 220 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 30 3 of 208 229 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  19 05 4 of 208 236 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  19 09 5 of 208 237 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  19 19 6 of 208 239 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  19 40 7 of 208 244 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  19 55 8 of 208 247 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 13 9 of 208 250 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  20 26 10 of 208 253 
Sean McHale Unattached M  20 46 11 of 208 257 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50  20 52 12 of 208 258 
Shaun Mollart Unattached M45  21 03 14 of 208 260 
Philip Archer Unattached M35  21 16 15 of 208 263 
John Tunstall Unattached M  21 23 16 of 208 264 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M45  21 25 17 of 208 265 
Ben Shackleton Wakefield Harriers M  23 14 32 of 208 288 
Jessika Pearson Wakefield Harriers F  24 27 48 of 208 303 
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F45  24 27 49 of 208 303 
Jonathan Watterson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 43 55 of 208 306 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 44 56 of 208 306 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  24 45 58 of 208 307 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  24 53 60 of 208 308 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 42 67 of 208 318 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M65  25 46 69 of 208 319 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  25 52 71 of 208 320 
Paul Mustard Unattached M50  26 10 73 of 208 324 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 33 88 of 208 341 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  28 00 97 of 208 347 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 25 105 of 208 352 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F  28 33 106 of 208 354 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  28 54 111 of 208 358 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  29 10 113 of 208 361 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F  29 59 121 of 208 371 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 13 127 of 208 374 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  30 48 133 of 208 382 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40  31 54 146 of 208 395 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M40  32 39 153 of 208 404 
Elizabeth Morgan Wakefield Harriers F  33 38 159 of 208 417 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  35 24 172 of 208 439 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  35 45 175 of 208 442 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  41 05 195 of 208 509 
Michelle Mustard Unattached F45  49 58 202 of 208 618 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5318&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020