View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1894409
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 5th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mike Roberts Deestriders Running Club M35  18 01 2 of 487 212 
James Tucker Unattached M  18 28 3 of 487 217 
Owen Mitchell Rochdale Triathlon M  18 40 4 of 487 219 
Stuart Grange Unattached M  18 42 5 of 487 219 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 59 6 of 487 223 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  19 00 7 of 487 223 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  19 05 8 of 487 224 
Jack Scott Unattached M  19 08 9 of 487 224 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  19 14 10 of 487 226 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50  19 16 11 of 487 226 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  19 19 12 of 487 227 19 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 28 13 of 487 229 
Daniel Phillis Knavesmire Harriers M  19 31 14 of 487 229 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M  19 51 15 of 487 233 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 04 16 of 487 236 
Dave Watson Unattached M50  20 08 17 of 487 236 
Richard Jones Unattached M  20 13 18 of 487 237 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 20 19 of 487 239 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M  20 21 20 of 487 239 
Brendan Tannam Unattached M  20 27 21 of 487 240 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 54 26 of 487 246 
Steve Rivers North Yorkshire Police AC M45  21 02 28 of 487 247 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 05 29 of 487 248 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F  21 22 33 of 487 251 
Stephen Phillips Army Athletic Club M50  21 31 35 of 487 253 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  21 35 37 of 487 254 
Gary Kendall Springwell Running Club M50  21 44 42 of 487 255 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  21 46 43 of 487 256 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  21 57 49 of 487 258 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 58 52 of 487 258 
Sarah Wood Valley Striders F  22 04 54 of 487 259 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 25 59 of 487 263 
David Nicholson Vegan Runners UK M  22 34 64 of 487 265 
Kitty Townend City of York Athletics Club F  22 46 69 of 487 268 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 49 71 of 487 268 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  22 53 73 of 487 269 14 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 11 87 of 487 272 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  23 34 102 of 487 277 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 36 105 of 487 277 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 38 109 of 487 278 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 41 113 of 487 278 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M40  23 48 119 of 487 280 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 51 123 of 487 280 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  23 53 125 of 487 281 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 54 126 of 487 281 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 04 130 of 487 283 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 04 131 of 487 283 15 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 06 133 of 487 283 25 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  24 11 137 of 487 284 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  24 17 140 of 487 285 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 24 144 of 487 287 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 24 145 of 487 287 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  24 26 149 of 487 287 19 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35  24 31 151 of 487 288 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  24 34 152 of 487 289 
Rachael Curry Unattached F  24 36 153 of 487 289 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 55 165 of 487 293 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 56 166 of 487 293 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  25 18 176 of 487 297 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F35  25 20 177 of 487 298 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 35 189 of 487 301 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  26 00 205 of 487 306 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 04 207 of 487 306 
Kay Hack Springwell Running Club F50  26 11 210 of 487 308 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 14 212 of 487 308 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  26 33 220 of 487 312 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  26 48 224 of 487 315 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  26 51 226 of 487 316 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 53 228 of 487 316 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 56 230 of 487 316 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 13 238 of 487 320 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 29 249 of 487 323 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 43 255 of 487 326 
Andy Wilkinson York Triathlon Club  M50  27 46 257 of 487 326 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  28 01 263 of 487 329 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 03 266 of 487 330 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  28 35 282 of 487 336 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  28 48 291 of 487 338 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 58 294 of 487 340 
Thomas Holmes Pocklington Runners M  29 08 298 of 487 342 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  29 25 309 of 487 346 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 25 310 of 487 346 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 58 330 of 487 352 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 00 331 of 487 353 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  30 11 335 of 487 355 
Ian Puckrin Esk Valley Fell Club M40  30 14 337 of 487 355 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  30 16 341 of 487 356 
Jeff Harris Eborienteers M60  30 32 349 of 487 359 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 39 357 of 487 360 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  30 51 360 of 487 363 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 12 368 of 487 367 
Brian Davis Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 14 370 of 487 367 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 26 373 of 487 369 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 48 386 of 487 374 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  32 01 391 of 487 376 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  32 34 398 of 487 383 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  32 59 404 of 487 388 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  33 07 408 of 487 389 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  33 12 411 of 487 390 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F55  33 53 418 of 487 398 
Leigh Coghill Vegan Runners UK F  34 04 421 of 487 400 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  35 03 427 of 487 412 
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F45  36 00 437 of 487 423 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 40 449 of 487 431 
Helena Stanbury Unattached F50  36 43 450 of 487 431 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  36 48 455 of 487 432 
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 23 461 of 487 439 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F60  37 32 463 of 487 441 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  38 17 469 of 487 450 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  38 18 470 of 487 450 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  41 46 476 of 487 490 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  41 50 477 of 487 492 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  41 53 479 of 487 492 
David Hitchen Burnden Road Runners M65  46 10 483 of 487 543 
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  46 41 485 of 487 549 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  49 14 486 of 487 578 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5301&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019