View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3388922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for North Lincolnshire Half Marathon on the 15th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tim Hartley Barrow Runners M45 09 31 1 of 1498 
Daniel Chan Unattached M 10 00 2 of 1498 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M 10 30 3 of 1498 
Ashenafi Erkolo Unattached M 11 02 4 of 1498 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M 12 07 5 of 1498 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 12 23 6 of 1498 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Unattached M 12 43 7 of 1498 
Nick Sparks Hallamshire Harriers M45 13 21 8 of 1498 
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 14 07 9 of 1498 
Owen James Kimberworth Striders M35 14 28 10 of 1498 
Jane Potter Charnwood Athletic Club F 14 38 11 of 1498 
Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 14 46 12 of 1498 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M 14 46 13 of 1498 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 14 53 14 of 1498 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35 15 14 15 of 1498 
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 16 09 16 of 1498 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 23 17 of 1498 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 16 37 18 of 1498 
Robert Foster Steel City Striders M 16 57 19 of 1498 
James Rose Steel City Striders M35 17 24 20 of 1498 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M45 17 30 21 of 1498 
Daniel Whittaker Unattached M 17 37 22 of 1498 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 17 45 23 of 1498 
Konrad Naborczyk Unattached M 17 51 24 of 1498 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 18 21 25 of 1498 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M 18 31 26 of 1498 
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 18 41 27 of 1498 
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC M35 18 46 28 of 1498 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 19 16 30 of 1498 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 19 18 31 of 1498 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 19 23 32 of 1498 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M 19 32 33 of 1498 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M 19 43 34 of 1498 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M35 19 45 36 of 1498 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 19 46 35 of 1498 
Martin Ineson Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club M40 19 50 37 of 1498 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M40 20 00 38 of 1498 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M35 20 28 43 of 1498 
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC M45 20 28 44 of 1498 
Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 20 40 45 of 1498 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M35 20 54 46 of 1498 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 21 20 47 of 1498 
Ben Adderley Goole Viking Striders M 21 42 48 of 1498 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 21 46 49 of 1498 
Dwane Donnor Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 21 51 51 of 1498 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M 21 52 50 of 1498 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M45 22 03 52 of 1498 
Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 22 10 53 of 1498 
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC M40 22 21 54 of 1498 
Tony Burgin Barton & District AC M45 22 23 55 of 1498 
Luke Desforges Steel City Striders M45 22 40 56 of 1498 
Lee Spink Doncaster Athletic Club M45 23 03 57 of 1498 
Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 23 06 58 of 1498 
Matt Archibald Goole Viking Striders M 23 06 60 of 1498 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35 23 07 59 of 1498 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M45 23 16 62 of 1498 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 23 32 64 of 1498 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45 23 35 65 of 1498 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M35 23 38 66 of 1498 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35 23 38 67 of 1498 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M 23 45 68 of 1498 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M 23 46 69 of 1498 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M 23 58 72 of 1498 
Martin Ball Louth Athletic Club M 24 00 73 of 1498 
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 24 11 81 of 1498 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M45 24 13 76 of 1498 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M 24 18 78 of 1498 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 24 19 79 of 1498 
Lewis Hopkinson Newark Athletic Club M40 24 20 80 of 1498 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M40 24 23 82 of 1498 
Simon Hopkins Kimberworth Striders M45 24 37 85 of 1498 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M 24 43 86 of 1498 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M35 24 53 87 of 1498 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 25 00 88 of 1498 
Peter Connolly Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 25 03 89 of 1498 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 25 17 90 of 1498 
Mike MacDougall Wolds Vets M45 25 23 91 of 1498 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45 25 35 94 of 1498 
Sarah Davis-Foxon Northampton Road Runners F45 25 46 96 of 1498 
Phil Tordoff Askern & District Running Club M35 25 51 97 of 1498 
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M45 25 56 100 of 1498 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M40 26 05 102 of 1498 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 26 05 104 of 1498 
Emily Whall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 26 07 108 of 1498 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 26 08 105 of 1498 
Giles Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 26 14 109 of 1498 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 26 25 110 of 1498 
Robert Howbrook Grantham Athletic Club M55 26 53 112 of 1498 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M35 27 04 115 of 1498 
Mark Starkey Barton & District AC M40 27 15 117 of 1498 
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 27 21 119 of 1498 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 27 31 120 of 1498 
Kevin Wallis Louth Athletic Club M55 27 32 123 of 1498 
Laura Kaye Durham University Athletics F 27 34 121 of 1498 
Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers M 27 34 122 of 1498 
Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 27 39 124 of 1498 
Claire Scott Kimberworth Striders F35 27 39 125 of 1498 
Nick Sugden Kirkstall Harriers M 27 44 126 of 1498 
Nikki Ellis Kingstone Runners F35 27 46 149 of 1498 
Joe Fowler Sheffield Running Club M40 27 48 128 of 1498 
Deborah Platts-Fowler Sheffield Running Club F40 27 49 129 of 1498 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40 27 57 130 of 1498 
Jeremy Kirk Witham Running Club M 28 13 131 of 1498 
Mark Morris Barton & District AC M40 28 17 133 of 1498 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 28 22 132 of 1498 
Colin Laughton Worksop Harriers M45 28 24 136 of 1498 
Jill Ottley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 28 30 135 of 1498 
Steve Cowling Goole Viking Striders M35 28 36 137 of 1498 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 28 40 142 of 1498 
Richard Conway Louth Athletic Club M45 28 41 139 of 1498 
Michael Craig City of Hull AC M55 28 46 141 of 1498 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 28 48 140 of 1498 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 28 54 143 of 1498 
Philip Carter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 29 00 144 of 1498 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45 29 08 147 of 1498 
Lee Hayes Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 29 08 148 of 1498 
Martyn Clarke Unattached M50 29 09 152 of 1498 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 29 12 154 of 1498 
Lee Hemmings Rochdale Harriers M35 29 16 151 of 1498 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M55 29 21 164 of 1498 
Stuart Mills Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 29 21 165 of 1498 
Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club M 29 24 159 of 1498 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M 29 24 160 of 1498 
Michael Hemmings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 29 29 166 of 1498 
David Tilley Newark Athletic Club M 29 30 168 of 1498 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 29 31 169 of 1498 
Chris Armstrong Grantham Athletic Club M50 29 32 167 of 1498 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 29 33 162 of 1498 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 29 34 163 of 1498 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M45 29 34 172 of 1498 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M50 29 41 173 of 1498 
Richard Ogden Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 29 42 174 of 1498 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 29 43 181 of 1498 
Michael Newman Unattached M 29 45 177 of 1498 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 29 45 179 of 1498 
Sarah Hutchinson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 29 48 176 of 1498 
Robbie Newman Unattached M 29 51 180 of 1498 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M50 29 54 182 of 1498 
James Green City of Hull AC M 30 03 184 of 1498 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M45 30 06 187 of 1498 
Paul Risley Rotherham Harriers M40 30 10 186 of 1498 
Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers M45 30 10 189 of 1498 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 30 23 190 of 1498 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40 30 32 191 of 1498 
Peter Novodvorsky Dark Peak M 30 36 192 of 1498 
Adrian Dix Notfast Running Club M40 30 39 197 of 1498 
Jonathan Bentley Penistone Footpath Runners M45 30 47 198 of 1498 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 30 47 199 of 1498 
Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC M35 30 50 196 of 1498 
Graeme Smith Fitmums & Friends M40 31 04 224 of 1498 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M35 31 09 201 of 1498 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45 31 12 202 of 1498 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M35 31 28 209 of 1498 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M40 31 33 204 of 1498 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 31 38 207 of 1498 
Sandy Telfer Unattached M50 31 42 206 of 1498 
James Gibney Wolds Vets M40 31 43 217 of 1498 
Raymond Clayton Unattached M40 31 51 208 of 1498 
Darran Cook City of Hull AC M40 32 02 215 of 1498 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 32 03 211 of 1498 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 32 04 213 of 1498 
Richard Goodliffe Barton & District AC M40 32 07 216 of 1498 
Charlotte Spencer Steel City Striders F 32 17 219 of 1498 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50 32 17 221 of 1498 
Vicky Old Stamford Harriers F35 32 29 223 of 1498 
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners M45 32 40 225 of 1498 
Craige Spencer Sheffield Running Club M35 32 53 227 of 1498 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45 32 53 228 of 1498 
Robert Rennie Unattached M 32 56 231 of 1498 
Jemy Jose Unattached M45 32 59 233 of 1498 
Amy Grocock Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 33 04 234 of 1498 
Shaun Robinson Wolds Vets M40 33 18 235 of 1498 
Mark Gronow Fitmums & Friends M40 33 19 236 of 1498 
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 33 38 237 of 1498 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M 33 51 242 of 1498 
Darren Moutrey Real Fitness M45 34 06 248 of 1498 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 34 07 247 of 1498 
Claire Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F 34 08 245 of 1498 
David Old Stamford Harriers M35 34 10 246 of 1498 
Michael Hand Dunstable Road Runners M55 34 16 249 of 1498 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F 34 17 264 of 1498 
David Kirkby Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55 34 18 250 of 1498 
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 34 18 252 of 1498 
Vic Otter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 34 18 253 of 1498 
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends M45 34 25 254 of 1498 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M 34 31 255 of 1498 
Frank Norremark Unattached M45 34 44 263 of 1498 
Mathew Huteson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 34 48 256 of 1498 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 34 49 258 of 1498 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M50 34 49 259 of 1498 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F50 34 51 257 of 1498 
Nick Fowler Clowne Road Runners M 34 57 260 of 1498 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45 35 09 267 of 1498 
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club M 35 22 266 of 1498 
Catherine Butterworth Kimberworth Striders F 35 24 268 of 1498 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50 35 34 273 of 1498 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M35 35 40 272 of 1498 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 35 47 275 of 1498 
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers F 35 47 283 of 1498 
Mike Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 35 50 291 of 1498 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F35 35 52 278 of 1498 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 35 52 280 of 1498 
Lee Green Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 36 03 281 of 1498 
Richard Scott Newark Athletic Club M40 36 07 284 of 1498 
Martin McLoughlin Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 36 07 308 of 1498 
Keith Ottley Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 36 17 288 of 1498 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M45 36 18 289 of 1498 
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC M 36 20 320 of 1498 
Kate Ayre Unattached F40 36 34 290 of 1498 
Darrell Bright Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 36 34 298 of 1498 
Victor Shirley Northern Vets M70 36 37 295 of 1498 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M35 36 40 297 of 1498 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F40 36 48 307 of 1498 
Jo Diffey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 36 51 305 of 1498 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40 36 56 303 of 1498 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M65 37 00 306 of 1498 
Mike Zehetmayr Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 37 04 310 of 1498 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 37 06 311 of 1498 
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 37 18 314 of 1498 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 37 19 315 of 1498 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 37 19 316 of 1498 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40 37 20 317 of 1498 
Matt Naylor Unattached M40 37 23 324 of 1498 
Chris Gooch Winterton Running Club M45 37 26 325 of 1498 
Rachel Portlock Wolds Vets F45 37 28 319 of 1498 
Caroline Garvey Barton & District AC F 37 32 326 of 1498 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 37 37 321 of 1498 
Steve Tait Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M50 37 37 323 of 1498 
Edgar Aston Unattached M55 37 38 322 of 1498 
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club M50 37 48 332 of 1498 
Peter Cruikshanks Unattached M50 37 49 335 of 1498 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40 37 50 329 of 1498 
Mark Baldwin Clowne Road Runners M45 37 50 331 of 1498 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 37 52 343 of 1498 
Katie Gilbert Unattached F 38 02 330 of 1498 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 38 04 336 of 1498 
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 06 340 of 1498 
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers M45 38 10 342 of 1498 
Russ Tattershall Unattached M50 38 11 344 of 1498 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 38 16 339 of 1498 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50 38 21 338 of 1498 
Conor Walsh Unattached M 38 21 347 of 1498 
Rowan Booth Unattached F 38 21 353 of 1498 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M40 38 25 351 of 1498 
Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 38 33 368 of 1498 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 38 34 350 of 1498 
James Richardson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 38 35 396 of 1498 
Michael Dean Louth Athletic Club M50 38 36 346 of 1498 
David Ornsby Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 38 44 359 of 1498 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 38 47 356 of 1498 
Andy Tuck Wolds Vets M50 38 48 366 of 1498 
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC F 38 50 360 of 1498 
Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners M45 38 50 363 of 1498 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M 38 52 367 of 1498 
Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers M55 38 55 370 of 1498 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45 38 56 357 of 1498 
Chris Goddard Real Fitness M40 38 56 362 of 1498 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 38 56 372 of 1498 
Alan Young Wolds Vets M40 38 56 376 of 1498 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F 39 00 371 of 1498 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 39 01 364 of 1498 
Karl Barker Barton & District AC M40 39 03 386 of 1498 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M35 39 10 373 of 1498 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 39 10 377 of 1498 
Ian Russell Skegness & District Running Club  M45 39 11 375 of 1498 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M55 39 21 385 of 1498 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 39 24 381 of 1498 
George Williams Team Manvers Triathlon M60 39 24 383 of 1498 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 39 25 382 of 1498 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 39 26 378 of 1498 
Alison Blaney Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club F35 39 27 388 of 1498 
Kristian Roebuck Lincoln & District Runners M 39 27 390 of 1498 
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers M50 39 29 399 of 1498 
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M40 39 31 393 of 1498 
Malcolm Whitelam Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 39 31 394 of 1498 
Peter Davis Newark Athletic Club M60 39 32 389 of 1498 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 39 43 431 of 1498 
David Mannion Caistor Running Club M 39 45 406 of 1498 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 39 45 407 of 1498 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 39 47 414 of 1498 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M50 39 53 409 of 1498 
Brendan McAlinden Danum Harriers  M50 39 55 403 of 1498 
Chris Wormstone Selby Striders M40 39 55 411 of 1498 
Richard Farnsworth Barton & District AC M45 39 56 421 of 1498 
David Hodkinson Wolds Vets M45 40 01 412 of 1498 
Oliver Saxon Unattached M 40 04 419 of 1498 
Deborah Simpson Louth Athletic Club F40 40 05 404 of 1498 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 40 08 416 of 1498 
Sarah Evans Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 40 08 417 of 1498 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F40 40 19 423 of 1498 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50 40 26 420 of 1498 
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC F50 40 26 428 of 1498 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M 40 31 424 of 1498 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 40 32 425 of 1498 
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 40 35 433 of 1498 
Tony Jenks Worksop Harriers M45 40 38 427 of 1498 
Tony England Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 40 45 439 of 1498 
Gareth Crabb Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 40 50 440 of 1498 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 40 52 430 of 1498 
Martyn Steran Ackworth Road Runners M60 40 58 435 of 1498 
Helen Robinson Wolds Vets F40 41 04 441 of 1498 
David Curran Unattached M 41 17 446 of 1498 
Gavin Farrow Yaxley Runners M35 41 20 444 of 1498 
Steve Cowlbeck Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 41 40 448 of 1498 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 41 43 483 of 1498 
Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC M50 41 44 454 of 1498 
Tina Wood Unattached F35 41 44 462 of 1498 
Keith Lamb Wolds Vets M45 41 49 450 of 1498 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 42 00 464 of 1498 
Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 42 01 458 of 1498 
Vicky Thomas Wolds Vets F45 42 07 457 of 1498 
John Smith City of Hull AC M55 42 08 466 of 1498 
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club M55 42 11 470 of 1498 
Barry Simons Winterton Running Club M50 42 17 472 of 1498 
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club M40 42 23 476 of 1498 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 42 24 475 of 1498 
Steven Fox Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 42 26 474 of 1498 
Miranda Hunt Beverley Athletic Club F40 42 36 481 of 1498 
Mark Hill Sheffield Running Club M40 42 39 505 of 1498 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F 42 41 506 of 1498 
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC F55 42 47 494 of 1498 
Sharron Toms Yaxley Runners F45 42 50 485 of 1498 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50 42 50 487 of 1498 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 42 53 489 of 1498 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 42 54 488 of 1498 
Chris Robey Unattached M45 42 55 521 of 1498 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 43 07 497 of 1498 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F50 43 08 492 of 1498 
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club M40 43 08 510 of 1498 
Jason Harland Danum Harriers  M40 43 09 496 of 1498 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 43 12 511 of 1498 
Adele Bryan Worksop Harriers F40 43 15 498 of 1498 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45 43 20 500 of 1498 
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC M45 43 24 509 of 1498 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 43 29 504 of 1498 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 43 39 518 of 1498 
Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F35 43 41 516 of 1498 
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC F35 43 46 520 of 1498 
Sarah Morley Valley Striders F35 43 57 539 of 1498 
John Walker Steel City Striders M50 44 01 530 of 1498 
Beverley Hancock Newark Athletic Club F40 44 06 528 of 1498 
Paul Trott Unattached M40 44 06 549 of 1498 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 44 07 526 of 1498 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F40 44 25 536 of 1498 
Paul Bentley Derwent Runners M55 44 25 545 of 1498 
Rebecca Platts Kimberworth Striders F40 44 26 537 of 1498 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65 44 28 538 of 1498 
Christopher Litherland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 44 49 555 of 1498 
Sarah Keyes Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 44 53 572 of 1498 
Craig Williamson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 44 56 548 of 1498 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 45 00 550 of 1498 
Molly Ward Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 45 00 553 of 1498 
Ian Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 45 01 554 of 1498 
Mark Wilman Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 45 02 569 of 1498 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 45 03 556 of 1498 
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners F35 45 13 580 of 1498 
Caroline Gronow Fitmums & Friends F35 45 16 577 of 1498 
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 45 17 563 of 1498 
Neil Hall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 45 19 560 of 1498 
Jim Harbidge Beverley Athletic Club M45 45 23 599 of 1498 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 45 35 562 of 1498 
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 45 44 564 of 1498 
Christopher Inman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 45 45 578 of 1498 
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC M65 45 55 576 of 1498 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45 45 57 574 of 1498 
David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 46 00 573 of 1498 
Gareth Joseph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 46 07 594 of 1498 
Victoria Witting Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35 46 09 587 of 1498 
Tanya MacKie Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 46 09 588 of 1498 
Karen Park West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 46 14 596 of 1498 
David Scott Grimsby Triathlon Club M45 46 16 593 of 1498 
Carl Stone UK Net Runners M50 46 18 595 of 1498 
Shaun Skelton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 46 31 589 of 1498 
Tina Brown City of Hull AC F40 46 33 591 of 1498 
Ian Mortimer Rothwell Harriers M50 46 38 585 of 1498 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M50 46 40 602 of 1498 
Javier Romera Steel City Striders M 46 48 651 of 1498 
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders F45 46 52 606 of 1498 
Sally Barnett Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 46 57 620 of 1498 
Robert Jacques Unattached M50 46 59 610 of 1498 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 46 59 613 of 1498 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 46 59 618 of 1498 
Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club M50 47 01 611 of 1498 
Gemma Johnson Sheffield Running Club F 47 02 612 of 1498 
Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club M 47 02 614 of 1498 
Rosslyn Hamlyn Werrington Joggers F45 47 03 627 of 1498 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 47 03 630 of 1498 
Jon Beaumont Serpentine Running Club M35 47 06 625 of 1498 
Jo Smith Wolds Vets F45 47 11 638 of 1498 
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 47 13 637 of 1498 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 47 18 629 of 1498 
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 47 22 635 of 1498 
Gemma Steward Beverley Athletic Club F 47 25 641 of 1498 
Paul Davis City of Hull AC M40 47 26 644 of 1498 
Joanne Lock Selby Striders F45 47 26 667 of 1498 
Jonty Parkin Selby Striders M45 47 27 677 of 1498 
Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 47 28 631 of 1498 
Stuart Usher Unattached M40 47 30 650 of 1498 
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders M40 47 30 661 of 1498 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45 47 32 633 of 1498 
Sarah Hulme East Hull Harriers F 47 34 655 of 1498 
Matt Grout Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 47 37 663 of 1498 
Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F60 47 39 639 of 1498 
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 47 42 648 of 1498 
Craig Wood Lincoln & District Runners M 47 49 643 of 1498 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 48 00 657 of 1498 
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 48 10 652 of 1498 
Andrew Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club M 48 11 653 of 1498 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 48 11 656 of 1498 
Molly Nicholls Louth Athletic Club F 48 11 671 of 1498 
Liz Anderson Lincoln & District Runners F45 48 11 702 of 1498 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M45 48 16 668 of 1498 
Andrew Walker Unattached M 48 30 684 of 1498 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M35 48 35 682 of 1498 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 48 38 676 of 1498 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 48 39 685 of 1498 
Katy White East Hull Harriers F 48 56 686 of 1498 
Clare Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 49 02 694 of 1498 
Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club  M40 49 11 699 of 1498 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F50 49 12 687 of 1498 
Paula Davies Danum Harriers  F45 49 16 713 of 1498 
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC M50 49 19 698 of 1498 
Barry Nicol Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 49 19 705 of 1498 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 49 19 731 of 1498 
Matthew Horsman Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 49 20 703 of 1498 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45 49 20 706 of 1498 
Kathryn Close Selby Striders F 49 20 732 of 1498 
Paul Howard Barton & District AC M35 49 23 717 of 1498 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 49 30 696 of 1498 
David George Caistor Running Club M55 49 32 714 of 1498 
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 49 35 711 of 1498 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50 49 36 718 of 1498 
Peter Jackson Kimberworth Striders M45 49 36 718 of 1498 
Glenn Peniston Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 49 59 725 of 1498 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50 50 01 729 of 1498 
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC M 50 04 712 of 1498 
David Bailey Steel City Striders M 50 06 730 of 1498 
Ian Brookes Rotherham Harriers M45 50 10 724 of 1498 
Sarah Gibson Kingston Upon Hull AC F 50 11 720 of 1498 
Stuart Chase Notfast Running Club M40 50 12 736 of 1498 
Darren Cross East Hull Harriers M45 50 19 727 of 1498 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45 50 20 752 of 1498 
Caroline Jackson Kimberworth Striders F40 50 25 740 of 1498 
Richard Dobbs Grantham Athletic Club M35 50 26 739 of 1498 
Nick Clayton Unattached M45 50 28 758 of 1498 
Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC M55 50 35 741 of 1498 
Chris Jackson Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 50 39 743 of 1498 
Michael Cookson Adwick Triathlon Club M45 50 41 742 of 1498 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 50 52 765 of 1498 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M40 50 52 770 of 1498 
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 51 00 746 of 1498 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 51 11 764 of 1498 
Emma Watts Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 51 12 754 of 1498 
Nikki Dixon Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 51 12 777 of 1498 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F35 51 13 755 of 1498 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F40 51 20 759 of 1498 
Kelly Ellis Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 51 22 753 of 1498 
Nick Dunk Witham Running Club M45 51 49 778 of 1498 
Donna Walters Witham Running Club F45 51 49 781 of 1498 
Jill Bell Unattached F45 51 50 774 of 1498 
Mari Makitalo Wolds Vets F45 51 54 782 of 1498 
Martin Young Wolds Vets M45 51 56 767 of 1498 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 51 57 783 of 1498 
Paul Bucknall Fitmums & Friends M40 51 57 786 of 1498 
Ian Coopland City of Hull AC M40 51 58 784 of 1498 
Sarah Taylor Kimberworth Striders F35 52 02 780 of 1498 
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC F40 52 03 791 of 1498 
Andrea Robinson Doncaster Athletic Club F40 52 07 795 of 1498 
Richard Finney Kimberworth Striders M60 52 08 779 of 1498 
Andy Bell Unattached M50 52 08 793 of 1498 
Laura Davy Unattached F35 52 08 794 of 1498 
Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 52 14 790 of 1498 
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M40 52 16 799 of 1498 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M55 52 21 798 of 1498 
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 52 25 788 of 1498 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 52 28 804 of 1498 
Christopher Brown Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 52 28 818 of 1498 
Melvin Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 52 29 806 of 1498 
Clive Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 52 30 819 of 1498 
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC F40 52 42 823 of 1498 
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC M45 52 43 831 of 1498 
Katie Lee Unattached F35 52 44 808 of 1498 
Jayne Creer Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 52 47 813 of 1498 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 52 48 810 of 1498 
Emma Adams Unattached F35 52 50 829 of 1498 
Mark Gollings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50 52 51 805 of 1498 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 53 09 827 of 1498 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 53 11 834 of 1498 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 53 13 822 of 1498 
Suzanne Smith Fitmums & Friends F45 53 13 840 of 1498 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F40 53 13 864 of 1498 
Lee Kenton Steel City Striders M 53 14 828 of 1498 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 53 26 844 of 1498 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 53 33 850 of 1498 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 53 37 836 of 1498 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 53 44 879 of 1498 
Darren Scutt Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 53 56 839 of 1498 
Nicola Blyth White City Road Running Club F35 53 56 857 of 1498 
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 54 04 860 of 1498 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50 54 05 887 of 1498 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 54 06 867 of 1498 
Adrian Palmer Headington RoadRunners M45 54 08 861 of 1498 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 54 10 877 of 1498 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 54 16 872 of 1498 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 54 18 855 of 1498 
Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends M50 54 18 882 of 1498 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 54 18 899 of 1498 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F35 54 24 870 of 1498 
Fiona Lawrie Louth Athletic Club F55 54 25 881 of 1498 
Kevin Maplethorpe Unattached M 54 27 878 of 1498 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 54 28 902 of 1498 
Alan Swales Team Manvers Triathlon M40 54 35 869 of 1498 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 54 37 866 of 1498 
Ruth Edison Louth Athletic Club F45 54 37 884 of 1498 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 54 40 904 of 1498 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45 54 57 894 of 1498 
Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC F60 55 14 891 of 1498 
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 55 19 896 of 1498 
Michael Jnr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 55 20 889 of 1498 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 55 33 908 of 1498 
Paul Clayton Unattached M45 55 44 916 of 1498 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F45 55 46 920 of 1498 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 55 54 919 of 1498 
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F 55 56 913 of 1498 
Emma-jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers F 56 04 914 of 1498 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 56 07 922 of 1498 
Simon Talbot Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 56 07 924 of 1498 
Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club F40 56 12 932 of 1498 
Donna Marris Caistor Running Club F35 56 14 947 of 1498 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F 56 19 931 of 1498 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F35 56 21 929 of 1498 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 56 22 938 of 1498 
Chris Allison Unattached M50 56 24 940 of 1498 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40 56 25 934 of 1498 
Michael Snr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 56 32 915 of 1498 
Richard Hart Lincoln & District Runners M40 56 42 953 of 1498 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M40 56 46 983 of 1498 
Nicola Wright Wolds Vets F40 56 47 972 of 1498 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 56 48 935 of 1498 
Khye Waite Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 56 55 949 of 1498 
Karl Clark Tickhill Running and Athletic M40 56 58 939 of 1498 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50 56 58 963 of 1498 
Shirley Willett Louth Athletic Club F50 57 07 957 of 1498 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F50 57 16 966 of 1498 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 57 26 971 of 1498 
Jo Reading Reepham Runners F45 57 32 1008 of 1498 
Farzana Khanum Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 57 38 943 of 1498 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 57 40 993 of 1498 
Malcolm Piper Wolds Vets M60 57 41 988 of 1498 
Colin Fincham Caistor Running Club M55 57 43 975 of 1498 
Mark Page Unattached M55 57 44 973 of 1498 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 57 47 994 of 1498 
Victoria Crawford Fitmums & Friends F35 57 51 984 of 1498 
Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club F50 57 54 1041 of 1498 
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 57 55 1003 of 1498 
Wayne Smith Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 57 56 980 of 1498 
Kerry Green Skegness & District Running Club  F40 57 59 990 of 1498 
Samantha Smith Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 58 02 968 of 1498 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50 58 04 985 of 1498 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 58 05 992 of 1498 
Sophie Cooper Selby Striders F 58 07 1024 of 1498 
Rob Walsh Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 58 16 1014 of 1498 
Mike Jones Unattached M45 58 22 1012 of 1498 
Sharon Robey Unattached F 58 23 1013 of 1498 
Chris Bone Unattached M 58 26 1015 of 1498 
Garry Hobson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 58 27 1018 of 1498 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50 58 29 1033 of 1498 
Andrew Porte Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 58 31 1006 of 1498 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 58 31 1023 of 1498 
Alex Culbert Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 58 36 1016 of 1498 
Gary Horner Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 58 37 977 of 1498 
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends F40 58 38 1037 of 1498 
Ben Peel Unattached M45 58 39 1031 of 1498 
Claire Hobley Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 58 40 1019 of 1498 
Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 58 46 1027 of 1498 
Sue Else Unattached F45 58 48 1083 of 1498 
David Hibbert Unattached M45 58 48 1084 of 1498 
Lynn Findlay Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 58 49 1036 of 1498 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F 58 51 1026 of 1498 
Joanme Ingram Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 58 55 1061 of 1498 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60 58 59 1046 of 1498 
Sue Davys Bushfield Joggers F55 58 59 1049 of 1498 
Abi Tiernan Bushfield Joggers F35 58 59 1050 of 1498 
Amanda Antrobus Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 59 07 1044 of 1498 
Craig Antrobus Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 59 08 1045 of 1498 
Ric Longcake Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 59 08 1047 of 1498 
Mike Catley Unattached M40 59 09 1048 of 1498 
Dale Swinton Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 59 10 1028 of 1498 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50 59 11 1062 of 1498 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 59 19 1059 of 1498 
Rachel Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 59 25 1068 of 1498 
Andrew Reynolds Unattached M 59 25 1069 of 1498 
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 59 27 1067 of 1498 
Tina Begg Fitmums & Friends F35 59 28 1070 of 1498 
Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners F35 59 31 1052 of 1498 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M40 59 31 1054 of 1498 
Micheal Jell Kimberworth Striders M50 59 31 1077 of 1498 
Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Runners F40 59 32 1094 of 1498 
Vikki McAuley Unattached F45 59 34 1075 of 1498 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F45 59 39 1073 of 1498 
Zach Mawer Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 59 41 1076 of 1498 
Peter Minoughan Unattached M50 59 44 1080 of 1498 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 59 59 1089 of 1498 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F40 00 03 1097 of 1498 
Samantha Constable Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35 00 07 1060 of 1498 
Karen Carter Fitmums & Friends F35 00 15 1092 of 1498 
Mark Powell East Hull Harriers M45 00 24 1098 of 1498 
Rebecca Dodd Valley Hill Runners F 00 31 1101 of 1498 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 00 42 1100 of 1498 
Matthew Lyner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 01 14 1127 of 1498 
Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers M60 01 26 1129 of 1498 
Tim Bartlett Unattached M50 01 32 1111 of 1498 
Will Walsh Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 01 40 1122 of 1498 
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 01 47 1131 of 1498 
Kathryn Avison Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 01 52 1126 of 1498 
Christopher Steward Bellahouston Road Runners M65 02 10 1139 of 1498 
Neil Loadman Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M45 02 12 1140 of 1498 
Stewart Atkinson Unattached M 02 25 1137 of 1498 
Leanne Lyons Barton & District AC F 02 28 1157 of 1498 
Debra Dales Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 02 31 1144 of 1498 
Tara Grant Witham Running Club F40 02 31 1147 of 1498 
Judith Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 02 35 1143 of 1498 
Sue Hiles Unattached F45 02 35 1154 of 1498 
Tim Cook Werrington Joggers M55 02 36 1124 of 1498 
Natalie Pilcher Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 02 37 1155 of 1498 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 02 39 1152 of 1498 
Benjamin Briggs Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 02 43 1146 of 1498 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50 02 46 1148 of 1498 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60 02 50 1150 of 1498 
Chris Wright Unattached M 02 50 1178 of 1498 
Claire Whiteley Doncaster Athletic Club F 03 02 1166 of 1498 
Emma Kerwin Clapham Runners F 03 03 1171 of 1498 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 03 04 1187 of 1498 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35 03 05 1159 of 1498 
Leanne Ward Lymm Runners F 03 05 1164 of 1498 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F55 03 18 1162 of 1498 
Phillip Houlden Wolds Vets M60 03 24 1169 of 1498 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F35 03 26 1174 of 1498 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65 03 38 1176 of 1498 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 03 44 1172 of 1498 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50 03 45 1173 of 1498 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 03 45 1181 of 1498 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 03 46 1175 of 1498 
Sue Hand Dunstable Road Runners F45 03 51 1177 of 1498 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 03 51 1179 of 1498 
Denise Kitchen Winterton Running Club F35 03 59 1184 of 1498 
Victoria Robinson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 04 12 1186 of 1498 
Lindsey Wraith Kimberworth Striders F40 04 15 1180 of 1498 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 04 24 1192 of 1498 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 04 25 1193 of 1498 
Sarah Oglesby Fitmums & Friends F40 04 40 1207 of 1498 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 04 42 1214 of 1498 
Layla Hughes Witham Running Club F35 04 51 1206 of 1498 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F45 05 13 1210 of 1498 
Sasha Gallagher Rotherham Harriers F40 05 14 1197 of 1498 
Jamie Penn City of Hull AC M35 05 14 1213 of 1498 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M55 05 19 1202 of 1498 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 05 25 1212 of 1498 
Jackie Rhodes Unattached F45 05 38 1218 of 1498 
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Runners M35 05 47 1232 of 1498 
Caroline Brown Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 05 49 1217 of 1498 
Yvonne Whitehead Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 06 25 1230 of 1498 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 07 24 1264 of 1498 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 07 53 1261 of 1498 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M50 07 55 1269 of 1498 
Julie Roebuck Fitmums & Friends F50 07 55 1271 of 1498 
Michelle Smith Fitmums & Friends F35 07 55 1272 of 1498 
Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club F45 08 02 1281 of 1498 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40 08 13 1262 of 1498 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F45 08 16 1278 of 1498 
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners F40 08 21 1265 of 1498 
Paul Reed East Hull Harriers M50 08 21 1270 of 1498 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 08 22 1275 of 1498 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 08 29 1258 of 1498 
David Freeman Unattached M55 08 59 1279 of 1498 
Barbara Hudson Team Manvers Triathlon F40 09 08 1284 of 1498 
Stephen Thomas City of Hull AC M55 09 12 1277 of 1498 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 09 15 1289 of 1498 
Angela Shimada Witham Running Club F35 09 17 1288 of 1498 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F 09 20 1290 of 1498 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35 09 21 1291 of 1498 
Mike Richards Witham Running Club M45 09 38 1296 of 1498 
Shaun Fisher Team Manvers Triathlon M40 09 40 1297 of 1498 
Lee Ters Sleaford Town Runners M 09 42 1305 of 1498 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F55 09 44 1310 of 1498 
Andrea Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 09 53 1309 of 1498 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 09 55 1312 of 1498 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F35 09 58 1301 of 1498 
Jessamine Porte Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 10 00 1294 of 1498 
Heather Pearson Fitmums & Friends F 10 07 1300 of 1498 
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners F40 10 12 1324 of 1498 
Andrew Allen Manchester YMCA Harriers M55 10 17 1292 of 1498 
Caroline Bowditch Wolds Vets F50 10 19 1318 of 1498 
Suzanne Dunn Unattached F45 10 23 1317 of 1498 
Victoria Price Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F 10 31 1311 of 1498 
Jason Mennie Unattached M 10 31 1314 of 1498 
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders M50 10 31 1316 of 1498 
Julie Goodwin Matlock Athletic Club F45 10 39 1320 of 1498 
Helen Leaning Unattached F 10 45 1323 of 1498 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F40 10 45 1329 of 1498 
Nigel Stoker Unattached M60 10 49 1339 of 1498 
James Newman Unattached M 10 54 1333 of 1498 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 11 02 1342 of 1498 
Catherine Dear Danum Harriers  F35 11 04 1340 of 1498 
Claire Clarkson Fitmums & Friends F40 11 05 1356 of 1498 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50 11 07 1335 of 1498 
Helen Oscroft Sheffield Triathlon F 11 11 1354 of 1498 
Iain Hill Unattached M50 11 13 1321 of 1498 
Simon Smith Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 11 16 1330 of 1498 
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 11 18 1357 of 1498 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M65 11 18 1358 of 1498 
Amy Hewick Fitmums & Friends F 11 19 1351 of 1498 
Zoe Tansley Fitmums & Friends F40 11 19 1352 of 1498 
Alison Brown Rotherham Harriers F50 11 39 1362 of 1498 
David Barnes Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 11 48 1344 of 1498 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60 11 58 1343 of 1498 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 12 06 1373 of 1498 
Karen Glynn Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 12 20 1366 of 1498 
Elizabeth Burley Kimberworth Striders F 12 20 1391 of 1498 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45 12 22 1374 of 1498 
Graham Hall East Hull Harriers M60 12 23 1372 of 1498 
Donna Kemp Ackworth Road Runners F 12 23 1380 of 1498 
Justine Connole Unattached F45 12 27 1363 of 1498 
Katie Sargeant Unattached F 12 30 1386 of 1498 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F 12 33 1389 of 1498 
Sarah Washbourn Lincoln & District Runners F40 12 39 1375 of 1498 
Jessica Mortimer Fitmums & Friends F 12 51 1388 of 1498 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 13 04 1392 of 1498 
Jayne Allen Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 13 13 1384 of 1498 
Catriona Card Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 13 14 1400 of 1498 
Paul Whiteley Unattached M40 13 21 1398 of 1498 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F45 13 22 1402 of 1498 
Sarah Campbell Crystal Palace Triathletes F35 13 25 1406 of 1498 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 13 27 1404 of 1498 
Simon Wild Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 13 28 1399 of 1498 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F40 13 31 1397 of 1498 
Joanne Andrews Fitmums & Friends F35 13 41 1410 of 1498 
Nicola Green Fitmums & Friends F40 13 42 1409 of 1498 
Elaine Allwood Stamford Harriers F60 13 47 1408 of 1498 
Julie Barker East Hull Harriers F50 13 51 1414 of 1498 
Anne Wilkinson Unattached F55 14 12 1417 of 1498 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 14 30 1420 of 1498 
Karen Wickens Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 14 30 1421 of 1498 
Jane Upsall Unattached F40 14 43 1419 of 1498 
Lydia Walton Unattached F55 14 46 1424 of 1498 
Jason Dear Danum Harriers  M40 14 47 1427 of 1498 
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F45 15 18 1434 of 1498 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 15 41 1438 of 1498 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 15 42 1437 of 1498 
Martin Botfield Danum Harriers  M35 15 50 1426 of 1498 
Michelle Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 16 09 1443 of 1498 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 16 11 1445 of 1498 
Deborah Thompson Doncaster Athletic Club F45 16 12 1452 of 1498 
Caroline Temperton Doncaster Athletic Club F45 16 13 1451 of 1498 
Alan Gardiner East Hull Harriers M65 16 22 1444 of 1498 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M55 16 38 1435 of 1498 
Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club F50 16 40 1453 of 1498 
Andrew Rowland'S Notfast Running Club M40 16 47 1448 of 1498 
Jo Yendell Unattached F50 16 47 1454 of 1498 
Karen Battye Unattached F50 17 06 1460 of 1498 
Gillian Myers Unattached F35 17 13 1462 of 1498 
Jenny Hoy Barton & District AC F 17 34 1461 of 1498 
Neil Norton Winterton Running Club M35 17 44 1458 of 1498 
Sarah Brown Werrington Joggers F45 17 54 1465 of 1498 
Lynn Anderson Fitmums & Friends F35 18 55 1487 of 1498 
Peter Keats Ware Joggers M60 19 08 1481 of 1498 
Joanne Sharpe Barton & District AC F 19 24 1482 of 1498 
Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 19 42 1488 of 1498 
Tamara Rutter Fitmums & Friends F 20 00 1492 of 1498 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 20 34 1495 of 1498 
Lisa Leach Notfast Running Club F40 20 35 1491 of 1498 
Shona Cannings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F50 21 17 1498 of 1498 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 22 03 1494 of 1498 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5203&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020