View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522650
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York half marathon on the 7th Sep 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M 09 26 1 of 860 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 11 43 2 of 860 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M 12 13 3 of 860 
Will Beauchamp Unattached M 12 21 4 of 860 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35 14 02 5 of 860 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M 15 37 6 of 860 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M 15 53 7 of 860 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50 15 58 8 of 860 
Paul Graves Unattached M35 16 39 9 of 860 
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M 17 04 10 of 860 
Matthew Hallam Abbey Runners M 17 18 11 of 860 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 18 14 12 of 860 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M 18 17 14 of 860 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Unattached M 18 20 13 of 860 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 18 41 15 of 860 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 18 42 16 of 860 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 18 43 17 of 860 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 18 57 18 of 860 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M 18 59 19 of 860 
David Moir Unattached M45 19 00 20 of 860 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 03 21 of 860 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40 19 07 22 of 860 
Stephen Weston Unattached M35 19 10 23 of 860 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M 19 21 24 of 860 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 19 23 25 of 860 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35 19 44 26 of 860 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F 19 52 27 of 860 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35 20 01 28 of 860 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 20 25 29 of 860 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50 20 31 30 of 860 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 20 34 31 of 860 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35 20 35 32 of 860 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 21 01 33 of 860 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35 21 16 34 of 860 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M 21 33 35 of 860 
Ian Harkness Unattached M 21 45 37 of 860 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 22 05 39 of 860 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45 22 08 38 of 860 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40 22 13 40 of 860 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 22 19 41 of 860 
Lucas Payne Unattached M45 22 51 42 of 860 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 22 51 43 of 860 
Stephen Watson Pickering Running Club M45 22 53 45 of 860 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 23 00 44 of 860 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 23 11 53 of 860 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 23 20 47 of 860 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 23 21 46 of 860 
James Woodman Kirkstall Harriers M 23 28 51 of 860 
John Robson St Theresas M35 23 31 50 of 860 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 23 33 49 of 860 
Tori Green Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 23 40 52 of 860 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 24 12 54 of 860 
Graham Webber Leeds City Athletic Club M40 24 40 55 of 860 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M40 24 54 59 of 860 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M35 25 00 58 of 860 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M35 25 18 62 of 860 
Lee Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M40 25 21 61 of 860 
Adam Brailsford Doncaster Athletic Club M35 25 44 63 of 860 
Isaac Allen Durham City Harriers M 25 47 65 of 860 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 25 51 66 of 860 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 25 59 67 of 860 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 26 15 68 of 860 
Amy McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC F 26 30 69 of 860 
Jonathan Henderson Selby Striders M40 26 39 70 of 860 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M 26 43 71 of 860 
Kevin McMuulan Valley Striders M45 26 51 73 of 860 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35 26 52 75 of 860 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 26 53 76 of 860 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 26 55 72 of 860 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 26 57 74 of 860 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 26 59 77 of 860 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55 27 08 78 of 860 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 27 18 79 of 860 
Robert Donkin Saltaire Striders M40 27 33 87 of 860 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M 27 36 89 of 860 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M55 27 37 90 of 860 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 27 40 84 of 860 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M45 27 42 83 of 860 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 27 46 85 of 860 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M35 28 03 88 of 860 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M 28 05 92 of 860 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 28 10 96 of 860 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 28 16 93 of 860 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M35 28 17 91 of 860 
Susan Atkinson Sheffield Running Club F40 28 23 94 of 860 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F 28 28 99 of 860 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 28 29 100 of 860 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F 28 30 98 of 860 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35 28 33 97 of 860 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M 28 33 111 of 860 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F 28 34 106 of 860 
John Wood Rothwell Harriers M 28 35 107 of 860 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M35 28 40 113 of 860 
Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers M40 28 41 103 of 860 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 28 41 114 of 860 
Barry Warne Nene Valley Harriers M50 28 42 102 of 860 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M35 28 44 104 of 860 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50 28 51 105 of 860 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 28 59 108 of 860 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F 29 05 109 of 860 
Darren Ansbro Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 29 09 115 of 860 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 29 30 118 of 860 
Tim Tancos Leeds City Athletic Club M45 29 31 126 of 860 
Jonathan Law Steel City Striders M 29 34 122 of 860 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M 30 15 132 of 860 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 30 16 129 of 860 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 30 17 130 of 860 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 30 48 136 of 860 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 30 55 137 of 860 
Sam Conway Selby Striders M35 30 59 135 of 860 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 31 00 140 of 860 
Robert Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40 31 20 138 of 860 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35 31 24 141 of 860 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 31 29 143 of 860 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 31 30 146 of 860 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 31 31 142 of 860 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M40 31 35 150 of 860 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35 31 46 144 of 860 
John Reay Unattached M 31 48 147 of 860 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 31 48 152 of 860 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 31 49 148 of 860 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M35 32 07 159 of 860 
Darren Cox Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 32 08 156 of 860 
Kevin Mulvey Unattached M35 32 14 151 of 860 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65 32 32 153 of 860 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50 32 36 175 of 860 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 32 39 158 of 860 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M35 32 42 157 of 860 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 32 50 170 of 860 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 32 52 163 of 860 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M45 32 53 164 of 860 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50 33 00 166 of 860 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45 33 02 174 of 860 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M 33 21 168 of 860 
Joanne Hazell Unattached F 33 23 167 of 860 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M35 33 23 171 of 860 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35 33 28 169 of 860 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 33 37 172 of 860 
Allison Skillicorn Abbey Runners F35 33 43 177 of 860 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 33 55 180 of 860 
Darren Rogers Rounday Runners M40 34 08 184 of 860 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M35 34 09 195 of 860 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M 34 21 200 of 860 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55 34 29 185 of 860 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 34 34 187 of 860 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 34 38 188 of 860 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 34 38 193 of 860 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45 34 41 189 of 860 
Fraser Atkinson York Acorn Running Club M 34 54 191 of 860 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35 35 08 196 of 860 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 35 10 194 of 860 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 35 27 202 of 860 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50 35 28 205 of 860 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50 35 29 206 of 860 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 35 33 198 of 860 
Yvonne Scarrott Market Harborough AC F45 35 46 199 of 860 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F 35 47 204 of 860 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M35 36 10 212 of 860 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 36 17 220 of 860 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M40 36 26 216 of 860 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 36 28 224 of 860 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40 36 37 221 of 860 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 36 40 219 of 860 
Alistair Brown Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 36 40 222 of 860 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 36 44 223 of 860 
Mick Durkin Sleaford Town Runners M50 36 57 225 of 860 
James Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 11 235 of 860 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 37 12 232 of 860 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 37 37 230 of 860 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 37 37 236 of 860 
Simon Moffatt Boston and District AC M45 37 38 233 of 860 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40 37 45 237 of 860 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 37 48 234 of 860 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M40 37 49 246 of 860 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 37 49 250 of 860 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65 37 54 238 of 860 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 38 01 252 of 860 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M40 38 06 244 of 860 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50 38 12 251 of 860 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 38 20 253 of 860 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 38 23 260 of 860 
Joanne Smith-Eccles Eccleshill Road Runners F 38 23 268 of 860 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F 38 26 257 of 860 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M40 38 28 255 of 860 
Christian Ackroyd Wakefield Triathlon M 38 35 263 of 860 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M40 38 38 279 of 860 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M35 38 39 254 of 860 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 38 39 267 of 860 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 38 40 256 of 860 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 38 40 262 of 860 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 38 52 264 of 860 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 38 53 259 of 860 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 39 02 266 of 860 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 39 08 278 of 860 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 39 14 272 of 860 
Matthew Curran Rounday Runners M 39 19 273 of 860 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M45 39 19 284 of 860 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40 39 22 281 of 860 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45 39 22 286 of 860 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 39 33 280 of 860 
John-paul Otoole St Theresas M 39 40 293 of 860 
Stephen Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 39 46 285 of 860 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M35 39 49 289 of 860 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 39 50 290 of 860 
Adrian Nock Rounday Runners M40 40 03 291 of 860 
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers M45 40 07 287 of 860 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35 40 12 297 of 860 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 40 14 299 of 860 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 40 18 292 of 860 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40 40 40 298 of 860 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 40 46 306 of 860 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 40 48 301 of 860 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F35 40 55 313 of 860 
Michael Burdon Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 41 03 304 of 860 
An Other Crossgates Harriers M 41 06 305 of 860 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M40 41 23 307 of 860 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 41 38 312 of 860 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 41 52 314 of 860 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 42 18 325 of 860 
Amy Spragg Chorlton Runners F35 42 22 321 of 860 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45 42 22 330 of 860 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 42 24 316 of 860 
Katy Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F35 42 33 318 of 860 
Gemma Parkin New Marske Harriers F 42 47 319 of 860 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 42 49 323 of 860 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M55 42 51 324 of 860 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 42 51 337 of 860 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 43 07 328 of 860 
Sarah Woodeson Horsforth Harriers F40 43 08 339 of 860 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 43 34 334 of 860 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 43 47 338 of 860 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F45 44 02 342 of 860 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45 44 07 346 of 860 
Jason Taylor Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 44 17 350 of 860 
Chris Fell Knavesmire Harriers M45 44 19 348 of 860 
Paul Disney Saltaire Striders M45 44 19 352 of 860 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F45 44 30 345 of 860 
Anna Seeley Elvet Striders F 44 31 353 of 860 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 44 45 358 of 860 
Jon Cooper York Triathlon Club  M45 44 57 365 of 860 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 45 08 356 of 860 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 45 29 370 of 860 
Tracey McKaine Wetherby Runners F45 45 36 368 of 860 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F50 45 52 375 of 860 
Lisa Lennon Rothwell Harriers F35 45 53 371 of 860 
Nicola Gray Harrogate Harriers F45 45 54 376 of 860 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 45 58 369 of 860 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F35 46 17 381 of 860 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 46 20 387 of 860 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M40 46 27 377 of 860 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M35 46 40 389 of 860 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 46 41 380 of 860 
Wendy Nickerson Stockport Harriers F40 46 42 388 of 860 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 46 47 379 of 860 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 47 14 391 of 860 
Caroline Burdon Blackhill Bounders Running Club F50 47 36 392 of 860 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F 47 43 406 of 860 
David Ritson Ripon Runners M45 47 44 395 of 860 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F45 47 46 398 of 860 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 47 54 396 of 860 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 47 54 397 of 860 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45 47 57 410 of 860 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50 48 24 415 of 860 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 48 27 408 of 860 
Jayne Henderson Crook and District Athletic Club F45 48 33 419 of 860 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F 48 40 416 of 860 
Christopher Inman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 49 09 427 of 860 
Shane Page City of Hull AC M50 49 11 414 of 860 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45 49 32 430 of 860 
Gina Green Wetherby Runners F 49 35 431 of 860 
Helen Lindley Skipton Athletic Club F45 49 37 433 of 860 
Benedicte Frew Rounday Runners F 49 40 435 of 860 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 49 41 437 of 860 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 49 57 444 of 860 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 50 31 447 of 860 
John Cowan Otley Athletic Club M35 50 38 449 of 860 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40 50 40 445 of 860 
Stephen Rodgerson Unattached M50 51 17 473 of 860 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 51 45 471 of 860 
Sarah Hart Vocalink Running Club F40 51 46 456 of 860 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M50 51 50 480 of 860 
Mark Allen Sweatshop Running Community M 51 53 484 of 860 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F35 51 57 462 of 860 
Reid Haddow Otley Athletic Club M65 52 06 458 of 860 
Steven Claringbold Unattached M 52 08 461 of 860 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40 52 09 488 of 860 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 52 11 477 of 860 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F35 52 16 474 of 860 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 52 25 494 of 860 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 52 39 498 of 860 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45 52 41 479 of 860 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 52 41 483 of 860 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 52 42 481 of 860 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M45 52 46 476 of 860 
Greg Thorley Unattached M40 52 48 504 of 860 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 53 02 482 of 860 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 53 06 499 of 860 
Lisa Taylor Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 53 07 491 of 860 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50 53 19 492 of 860 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 53 24 497 of 860 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 53 33 512 of 860 
Christine Peacock Askern & District Running Club F45 53 56 503 of 860 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F50 54 02 519 of 860 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35 54 12 510 of 860 
Mandy Frost Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 54 20 516 of 860 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F45 54 23 515 of 860 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40 54 29 520 of 860 
Lisa Smedley Pudsey Pacers F35 54 29 522 of 860 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 54 30 513 of 860 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 54 33 517 of 860 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M40 54 38 511 of 860 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 54 40 514 of 860 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F 54 50 532 of 860 
Gillian Borthwick Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 55 33 533 of 860 
Laura Bargh Goole Viking Striders F 55 45 541 of 860 
Natalie Harper Sweatshop Running Community F 55 45 546 of 860 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 55 55 545 of 860 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50 56 00 542 of 860 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 56 42 555 of 860 
Philip Owen Elvet Striders M45 56 44 548 of 860 
Amy Horton Vocalink Running Club F 56 51 547 of 860 
Tim Heneghan Sweatshop Running Community M45 57 01 579 of 860 
Lindsay Graham Unattached F35 57 05 559 of 860 
Dominic Boynton Fitmums & Friends M40 57 18 565 of 860 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 57 20 564 of 860 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F 57 28 573 of 860 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 57 29 563 of 860 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40 57 30 569 of 860 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40 57 31 584 of 860 
John Moore Sweatshop Running Community M45 57 33 583 of 860 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 57 40 578 of 860 
Lindsey Hill St Theresas F40 57 46 580 of 860 
Lisa Maughan Otley Athletic Club F35 57 49 582 of 860 
Sarah Endicott Yaxley Runners F40 57 55 568 of 860 
Melissa Osborne York Postal Harriers F40 58 02 572 of 860 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 58 04 585 of 860 
Catherine Pope Selby Striders F40 58 04 587 of 860 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 58 04 588 of 860 
Gillian Gray St Theresas F40 58 09 590 of 860 
Amy Scott Sweatshop Running Community F 58 10 592 of 860 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 58 30 593 of 860 
Catherine Watson Pickering Running Club F45 58 44 595 of 860 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 58 50 601 of 860 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F40 00 07 606 of 860 
Peter Quinn Northern Vets M45 00 08 616 of 860 
Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 00 10 617 of 860 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 00 24 608 of 860 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35 00 45 615 of 860 
Louise Turner St Theresas F40 01 05 622 of 860 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 01 05 633 of 860 
Danielle Dawson Knavesmire Harriers F 01 34 619 of 860 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 01 44 647 of 860 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 02 09 641 of 860 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55 02 13 650 of 860 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M40 02 14 648 of 860 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 02 34 651 of 860 
Kelly Houton Horsforth Harriers F 02 59 656 of 860 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 03 14 658 of 860 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 03 19 653 of 860 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 03 31 661 of 860 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 03 35 657 of 860 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 03 52 660 of 860 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 04 17 674 of 860 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 04 20 668 of 860 
Kerrie Mintoft Rounday Runners F35 04 41 684 of 860 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 04 48 686 of 860 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M50 05 13 677 of 860 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 05 27 689 of 860 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M55 05 31 685 of 860 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M60 05 35 701 of 860 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F45 05 47 699 of 860 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 05 49 698 of 860 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 06 00 694 of 860 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 06 58 717 of 860 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 07 00 710 of 860 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F40 07 07 718 of 860 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 38 716 of 860 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F70 07 47 720 of 860 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 08 48 726 of 860 
Joanna Howes Horsforth Harriers F35 08 48 729 of 860 
Baldish Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F45 09 06 732 of 860 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 09 29 737 of 860 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 09 45 745 of 860 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M40 09 48 739 of 860 
Kelly Dunkley Ripon Runners F 09 59 734 of 860 
Sarah Bowyer Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 10 03 744 of 860 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35 10 11 750 of 860 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F 10 50 754 of 860 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M 11 20 753 of 860 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F55 11 29 756 of 860 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 12 13 763 of 860 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 13 00 766 of 860 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 13 15 767 of 860 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40 13 25 772 of 860 
Angela Eddison Tadcaster Harriers F45 13 44 770 of 860 
Tracey Quinn Northern Vets F45 15 29 779 of 860 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F40 15 40 774 of 860 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45 15 44 777 of 860 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M35 16 12 780 of 860 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 17 33 785 of 860 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 17 37 784 of 860 
Lynsey Farthing St Theresas F35 17 51 789 of 860 
Lindsey Glenville Sweatshop Running Community F55 18 21 792 of 860 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 18 30 791 of 860 
Julie Hodgson New Marske Harriers F50 19 35 790 of 860 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 19 38 793 of 860 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 20 03 795 of 860 
Ash Hewitt-Wood Rounday Runners M 20 09 794 of 860 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 20 48 796 of 860 
Joanne Conroy Unattached F35 21 42 804 of 860 
Bethany Coles Blackhill Bounders Running Club F 22 44 805 of 860 
Anna Roberts York Triathlon Club  F 24 33 810 of 860 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55 26 44 819 of 860 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F35 29 38 825 of 860 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 31 35 831 of 860 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 32 06 832 of 860 
Jenny Knowles Pickering Running Club F35 32 07 829 of 860 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 34 05 835 of 860 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 37 05 839 of 860 
Nikki Bird Sweatshop Running Community F 38 43 843 of 860 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 40 21 847 of 860 
Malcolm Ward Totley Athletic Club M45 47 28 855 of 860 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5145&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020