View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1871671
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 24th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  16 57 1 of 464 223 
Catherine Howard Knowsley Harriers AC F  17 41 2 of 464 233 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  17 46 3 of 464 234 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M35  18 03 4 of 464 238 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 07 5 of 464 239 
Scout Adkin Moorfoot Runners F  18 16 6 of 464 240 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 18 7 of 464 240 
Samuel Wilson Unattached M  18 28 8 of 464 243 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  18 40 9 of 464 246 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M  18 46 10 of 464 247 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 52 11 of 464 248 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  18 53 12 of 464 249 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 55 13 of 464 249 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  18 58 14 of 464 250 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 00 15 of 464 250 
Ivar Ree York City University M  19 01 16 of 464 250 
Christian White York Triathlon Club  M40  19 04 17 of 464 251 
Richard Jones Unattached M  19 04 18 of 464 251 
James Mulholland Unattached M  19 07 19 of 464 251 
Derek Fearnley Unattached M50  19 10 20 of 464 252 
Nathan Vurgest Unattached M  19 13 21 of 464 252 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40  19 19 22 of 464 254 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 20 23 of 464 255 
Mark Chippendale Unattached M45  19 32 24 of 464 257 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 34 25 of 464 258 
Martin Lawn York Acorn Running Club M50  19 42 27 of 464 259 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35  19 43 28 of 464 260 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 54 29 of 464 262 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 10 32 of 464 266 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 27 34 of 464 269 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M35  20 29 35 of 464 270 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  20 35 37 of 464 271 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 41 38 of 464 272 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 43 41 of 464 273 
Ian Hart Unattached M50  21 03 45 of 464 277 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 24 52 of 464 282 
Phil Atwell York Triathlon Club  M45  21 28 54 of 464 283 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 43 64 of 464 285 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  21 58 70 of 464 289 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 10 76 of 464 292 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 21 82 of 464 294 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35  22 24 83 of 464 295 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F55  22 25 84 of 464 295 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  22 41 92 of 464 299 
Kitty Townend City of York Athletics Club F  22 43 95 of 464 299 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  22 45 96 of 464 300 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 56 100 of 464 302 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 05 112 of 464 304 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 10 115 of 464 305 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 14 117 of 464 306 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M35  23 15 118 of 464 306 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 16 120 of 464 306 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  23 16 121 of 464 306 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 55 144 of 464 315 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  23 56 145 of 464 315 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  23 56 146 of 464 315 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  23 59 148 of 464 316 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  24 06 150 of 464 317 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F40  24 09 152 of 464 318 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 30 162 of 464 323 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  24 39 168 of 464 325 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 46 175 of 464 326 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 52 178 of 464 327 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  25 02 183 of 464 330 
Liam Brown Pocklington Runners M70  25 04 185 of 464 330 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  25 11 189 of 464 332 
Allister Worrall Unattached M  25 14 191 of 464 332 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 19 197 of 464 333 
Mikey Royce York Acorn Running Club M35  25 20 199 of 464 334 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 26 202 of 464 335 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  25 29 204 of 464 335 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M45  25 57 218 of 464 342 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  26 01 220 of 464 343 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  26 02 221 of 464 342 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65  26 04 222 of 464 343 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 39 235 of 464 351 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  26 42 237 of 464 351 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 49 245 of 464 353 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  26 52 247 of 464 354 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 16 264 of 464 359 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  27 19 268 of 464 360 
Jane Archer Unattached F60  27 49 283 of 464 366 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 50 284 of 464 366 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40  27 59 288 of 464 368 
Luke Johnson York City University M  28 29 298 of 464 375 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 35 301 of 464 376 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  28 36 302 of 464 377 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  29 00 320 of 464 382 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 15 326 of 464 385 
Lesley Mizen Tadcaster Harriers F50  29 39 333 of 464 390 
Kate Ravilious Eborienteers F40  29 48 337 of 464 392 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 49 340 of 464 393 
Karen Travis Knavesmire Harriers F  29 51 344 of 464 393 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 55 348 of 464 394 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 23 356 of 464 400 
Rachael Holmes York Triathlon Club  F  31 01 378 of 464 408 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35  31 01 379 of 464 408 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 11 382 of 464 411 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  31 15 386 of 464 411 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  32 05 398 of 464 422 
Merv Jones Unattached M70  32 42 408 of 464 430 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  32 57 410 of 464 434 
Jade Seal Sweatshop Running Community F  33 25 414 of 464 439 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  35 01 428 of 464 461 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  37 10 437 of 464 489 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  40 09 447 of 464 529 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  47 45 462 of 464 629 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  47 48 463 of 464 629 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5091&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019