View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897355
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 24th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  16 20 1 of 471 207 
James Caldwell Barton & District AC M  16 43 2 of 471 211 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  16 47 3 of 471 212 
Peter Francis Leeds University M  17 27 4 of 471 221 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  17 36 5 of 471 223 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 53 7 of 471 226 
Christian Brown Darlington Triathlon Club M  18 05 8 of 471 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 05 9 of 471 228 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  18 06 10 of 471 229 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  18 07 11 of 471 229 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  18 08 12 of 471 229 
Tom Thomas Unattached M  18 18 13 of 471 231 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 22 14 of 471 232 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 24 15 of 471 233 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  18 25 16 of 471 233 
Ollie Ripley Unattached M  18 36 17 of 471 235 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 39 18 of 471 236 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  18 45 19 of 471 237 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 56 20 of 471 239 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  18 59 21 of 471 240 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 00 22 of 471 240 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 22 23 of 471 245 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 33 24 of 471 247 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 49 26 of 471 251 
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  19 50 27 of 471 251 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 58 29 of 471 252 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  20 01 30 of 471 253 
Aaron Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 01 31 of 471 253 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35  20 07 34 of 471 254 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  20 07 35 of 471 254 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 25 36 of 471 258 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  20 39 39 of 471 261 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 53 41 of 471 264 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 58 44 of 471 265 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 00 45 of 471 266 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 02 47 of 471 266 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  21 05 48 of 471 267 
Chris Small Horsforth Fellandale M35  21 14 50 of 471 268 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 18 53 of 471 269 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 32 59 of 471 272 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 40 65 of 471 274 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 47 68 of 471 275 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  22 02 77 of 471 279 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 06 79 of 471 279 10 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  22 10 81 of 471 280 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35  22 19 85 of 471 282 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  22 23 88 of 471 283 
Holly Davey Otley Athletic Club F  22 25 90 of 471 283 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 28 91 of 471 284 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  22 37 93 of 471 286 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 46 100 of 471 288 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  22 47 101 of 471 288 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  22 48 103 of 471 288 
Peter Gosling Otley Athletic Club M35  22 58 111 of 471 290 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 00 113 of 471 291 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  23 03 115 of 471 291 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 04 116 of 471 292 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 07 119 of 471 292 
Natalie Woodhouse Southend Athletic Club F  23 16 122 of 471 294 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 18 124 of 471 295 
Natalie Clark St Theresas F  23 21 125 of 471 295 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 28 129 of 471 297 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 29 130 of 471 297 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 32 132 of 471 298 
James Pierce Horsforth Harriers M  23 38 134 of 471 299 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  23 47 141 of 471 301 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 49 145 of 471 301 
Jessica Mason Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F  23 56 147 of 471 303 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 11 152 of 471 306 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 11 153 of 471 306 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 15 157 of 471 307 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  24 17 159 of 471 307 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 22 161 of 471 308 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 32 166 of 471 310 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  24 36 171 of 471 311 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 36 172 of 471 311 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  24 43 176 of 471 313 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 57 183 of 471 315 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 21 196 of 471 321 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  25 39 202 of 471 324 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  25 44 203 of 471 325 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  26 28 228 of 471 334 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  27 18 248 of 471 345 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 33 257 of 471 348 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 33 258 of 471 348 
Sophie Convery Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 36 260 of 471 349 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  27 50 268 of 471 352 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 54 269 of 471 353 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40  28 23 278 of 471 359 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 29 284 of 471 360 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 37 290 of 471 362 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  28 42 293 of 471 362 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 43 294 of 471 363 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  28 46 297 of 471 364 
Heather Dingwall Farsley Flyers F  28 46 298 of 471 363 
Charlotte Rounding Abbey Runners F  28 47 299 of 471 364 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  28 50 301 of 471 365 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  28 51 303 of 471 365 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 01 305 of 471 367 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  29 01 306 of 471 367 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 20 318 of 471 371 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 39 326 of 471 375 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  29 53 333 of 471 378 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 20 342 of 471 384 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 26 346 of 471 385 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 31 350 of 471 386 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  30 52 358 of 471 390 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  30 59 361 of 471 392 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  32 20 387 of 471 409 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 22 388 of 471 409 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 29 410 of 471 423 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  33 41 411 of 471 426 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  33 51 415 of 471 428 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 06 419 of 471 431 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35  35 48 436 of 471 453 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  35 59 437 of 471 455 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 59 438 of 471 455 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  37 06 446 of 471 469 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  37 32 448 of 471 475 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  37 33 450 of 471 475 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 45 459 of 471 503 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  42 00 461 of 471 531 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  43 33 462 of 471 551 
Sasha Davies Airedale Dodgers F  45 57 467 of 471 580 
Phil Davies Airedale Dodgers M40  45 57 468 of 471 580 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  53 33 471 of 471 677 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5085&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019