View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897136
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Escrick 10K on the 21st Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Marchant Northern Vets M40  34 13 1 of 583 215 
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M40  34 39 2 of 583 218 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M35  35 21 3 of 583 222 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M40  35 40 4 of 583 224 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  36 18 5 of 583 228 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35  36 34 6 of 583 230 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M35  36 53 7 of 583 232 
Marc Adams Unattached M  36 56 8 of 583 231 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  37 16 9 of 583 234 
Kevin Erskine St Theresas M40  37 33 10 of 583 236 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M  37 33 11 of 583 236 
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club M50  37 40 12 of 583 237 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  37 44 13 of 583 237 
George Schofield St Theresas M  37 47 14 of 583 237 
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC F  38 05 15 of 583 239 15 
Robin Stacey Unattached M  38 25 16 of 583 241 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 35 17 of 583 242 
Zak Gittins Unattached M  38 38 18 of 583 242 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45  38 40 19 of 583 243 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M  38 41 20 of 583 243 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  38 52 21 of 583 244 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  39 14 22 of 583 246 
Emma Yates Knavesmire Harriers F45  39 28 23 of 583 248 
Jonathan Philpott Unattached M  39 32 24 of 583 248 
Martin Ineson Goole Viking Striders M40  39 44 25 of 583 250 
Robert Carter Winchester & District AC M45  40 02 26 of 583 251 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M  40 40 31 of 583 255 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35  40 41 32 of 583 256 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  40 43 33 of 583 256 24 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50  40 48 34 of 583 256 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45  40 53 35 of 583 257 25 
Neil Strange Knavesmire Harriers M55  41 07 36 of 583 258 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  41 19 38 of 583 260 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  41 23 39 of 583 260 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  41 26 40 of 583 260 
Mark Evans Unattached M  41 33 41 of 583 260 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  41 44 44 of 583 262 18 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  42 01 46 of 583 264 
Steve Boynton British Library M  42 03 47 of 583 264 
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club M45  42 05 48 of 583 264 
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners M45  42 21 49 of 583 266 25 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M35  42 26 50 of 583 267 
Richard Keenlyside North York Moors AC M40  42 41 53 of 583 268 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35  42 43 54 of 583 268 25 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  42 46 55 of 583 269 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  42 46 56 of 583 269 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M45  42 51 57 of 583 269 
Victor Shirley Northern Vets M70  43 04 61 of 583 271 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65  43 06 62 of 583 271 
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M50  43 10 63 of 583 271 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  43 12 64 of 583 271 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40  43 19 65 of 583 272 
Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers F35  43 30 66 of 583 273 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  43 37 67 of 583 274 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  43 41 68 of 583 274 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  43 47 70 of 583 275 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  43 52 71 of 583 276 
Chris Yates Knavesmire Harriers M40  44 29 75 of 583 279 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F  44 30 76 of 583 280 25 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  44 31 77 of 583 280 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 38 79 of 583 280 
Richard Winder City of Hull AC M60  44 39 80 of 583 280 
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers M35  44 40 81 of 583 281 16 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  44 41 82 of 583 281 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  44 48 84 of 583 281 25 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  44 49 85 of 583 282 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  44 57 86 of 583 282 10 
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners M45  45 05 87 of 583 283 25 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55  45 08 89 of 583 284 
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC F  45 11 90 of 583 284 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  45 13 93 of 583 284 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  45 17 94 of 583 284 10 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M45  45 24 97 of 583 285 21 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  45 30 98 of 583 286 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M  45 33 99 of 583 286 
David Nicholson Vegan Runners UK M  45 33 100 of 583 286 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  45 33 101 of 583 286 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M60  45 40 103 of 583 287 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  45 50 104 of 583 288 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 55 105 of 583 288 
Jason Mills White City Road Running Club M  46 02 108 of 583 289 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60  46 06 109 of 583 290 18 
Sarah Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers F35  46 12 112 of 583 290 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M  46 16 115 of 583 291 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50  46 23 117 of 583 291 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  46 25 118 of 583 292 
Emma Carter Winchester & District AC F40  46 32 120 of 583 292 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  46 49 121 of 583 294 
Liz Fish Tadcaster Harriers F  47 04 124 of 583 296 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  47 06 125 of 583 296 
Ashley Clark Unattached M  47 14 126 of 583 296 
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners F  47 15 127 of 583 297 
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M  47 21 128 of 583 297 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  47 25 129 of 583 298 
Peter Welsh Knavesmire Harriers M55  47 27 130 of 583 298 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50  47 34 132 of 583 299 
Laura Hallett Knavesmire Harriers F  47 34 133 of 583 299 
Tim Binstead Rounday Runners M35  47 43 135 of 583 300 
Neil Patterson Rothwell Harriers M  47 47 136 of 583 300 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M  48 06 141 of 583 302 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  48 11 143 of 583 303 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45  48 11 144 of 583 303 
David Waite Stainland Lions M  48 14 147 of 583 303 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 15 148 of 583 303 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M35  48 17 150 of 583 303 
Ian Tasker City of Hull AC M45  48 20 151 of 583 304 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M35  48 27 152 of 583 304 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55  48 27 153 of 583 304 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  48 32 154 of 583 305 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  48 35 155 of 583 305 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  48 41 156 of 583 306 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F  48 45 158 of 583 306 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  48 49 161 of 583 307 15 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  49 02 165 of 583 308 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  49 17 168 of 583 310 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  49 18 170 of 583 310 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  49 26 173 of 583 311 
Frank Bell City of Hull AC M65  49 35 175 of 583 311 
Chris Donovan Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M65  49 50 179 of 583 313 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F  49 53 180 of 583 313 
Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers M50  49 55 181 of 583 314 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M55  50 10 185 of 583 315 
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M  50 17 189 of 583 316 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F35  50 22 190 of 583 316 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60  50 24 191 of 583 317 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  50 25 192 of 583 317 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60  50 29 193 of 583 317 10 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  50 33 194 of 583 318 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  50 37 197 of 583 318 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  50 37 198 of 583 318 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35  50 37 199 of 583 318 
Emma Watts Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F  50 40 201 of 583 318 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  50 45 202 of 583 319 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M  50 48 203 of 583 319 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60  51 01 206 of 583 320 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40  51 09 208 of 583 321 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35  51 14 210 of 583 322 
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners M65  51 14 211 of 583 322 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  51 21 213 of 583 323 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F  51 29 215 of 583 323 25 
James May St Theresas M35  51 37 217 of 583 324 
Philip Jackson Ranelagh Harriers M65  51 38 218 of 583 324 
Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club  F35  51 46 220 of 583 325 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M  51 54 221 of 583 326 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35  52 00 223 of 583 327 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65  52 03 225 of 583 327 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  52 13 227 of 583 328 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F  52 13 229 of 583 328 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40  52 24 232 of 583 329 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45  52 26 233 of 583 329 
Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Runners F  52 30 234 of 583 330 
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Runners M35  52 31 235 of 583 330 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M  52 33 236 of 583 330 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50  52 46 238 of 583 331 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F  52 52 239 of 583 332 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  52 52 240 of 583 332 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  52 53 241 of 583 332 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  53 03 247 of 583 333 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M45  53 06 248 of 583 334 
Jeff Moulder New Marske Harriers M65  53 10 249 of 583 334 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60  53 24 251 of 583 335 14 
Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community F  53 28 252 of 583 335 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F  53 41 257 of 583 337 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60  53 43 259 of 583 337 12 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40  53 44 260 of 583 338 22 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55  53 58 263 of 583 339 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M  53 59 264 of 583 339 15 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  54 00 265 of 583 339 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  54 04 267 of 583 340 
Katherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 05 268 of 583 340 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 07 269 of 583 340 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F45  54 09 270 of 583 340 20 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M70  54 11 271 of 583 340 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  54 11 272 of 583 340 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  54 12 273 of 583 340 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  54 21 278 of 583 341 19 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  54 22 279 of 583 342 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M  54 27 281 of 583 342 
Nia Leask Rounday Runners F  54 28 282 of 583 342 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  54 35 285 of 583 343 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F  54 37 286 of 583 343 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45  54 41 289 of 583 343 
Moira McTague Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  54 44 291 of 583 344 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  54 47 292 of 583 344 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 52 293 of 583 345 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F  54 53 294 of 583 345 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F  55 03 297 of 583 346 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F55  55 21 300 of 583 348 11 
Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers F  55 22 301 of 583 348 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45  55 25 302 of 583 348 
Zoe Ruston Bridlington Road Runners F35  55 29 303 of 583 349 
April Exley Bridlington Road Runners F  55 30 304 of 583 349 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M65  55 47 311 of 583 350 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M60  55 50 312 of 583 351 
Karen Head St Theresas F40  55 52 313 of 583 351 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60  55 53 315 of 583 351 
Jonty Parkin Selby Striders M  55 53 316 of 583 351 
Kerry Leather Selby Striders F  55 54 317 of 583 351 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F45  56 04 319 of 583 352 22 
Geoff Probert City of Hull AC M60  56 05 320 of 583 352 
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M70  56 06 321 of 583 352 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35  56 07 322 of 583 352 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  56 19 323 of 583 354 
Helen Farrell York Acorn Running Club F  56 21 324 of 583 354 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  56 22 325 of 583 354 
Neil Wright Nidd Valley Road Runners M  56 24 326 of 583 354 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F  56 30 329 of 583 355 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F50  56 31 330 of 583 355 15 
Julie James St Theresas F50  56 37 331 of 583 356 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 50 335 of 583 357 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65  56 56 337 of 583 358 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55  56 56 338 of 583 358 
Laura Robson York Postal Harriers F  56 58 339 of 583 358 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 59 340 of 583 358 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F  57 01 341 of 583 358 
Jill Evans Allenbury's Club F  57 08 342 of 583 359 
Andrea Whitehead Goole Viking Striders F35  57 09 343 of 583 359 
John Kees Selby Striders M  57 09 344 of 583 359 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  57 10 345 of 583 359 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  57 12 346 of 583 359 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 13 347 of 583 359 25 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F  57 14 349 of 583 360 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  57 20 351 of 583 360 
Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders F  57 42 356 of 583 362 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  57 42 357 of 583 362 
Bryony Tallack Hay Hotfooters Running Club F  58 11 363 of 583 365 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  58 12 364 of 583 366 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  58 13 365 of 583 366 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60  58 15 367 of 583 366 
Graham Argent Selby Striders M50  58 17 368 of 583 366 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  58 21 371 of 583 367 
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60  58 24 372 of 583 367 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F  58 40 375 of 583 369 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M  58 43 376 of 583 369 
Tony Arnold Haltemprice Road Runners M  58 48 377 of 583 369 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60  58 52 379 of 583 370 
Melanie Ritson Unattached F40  58 54 381 of 583 369 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50  59 03 384 of 583 371 
Kathryn Stone Saltaire Striders F45  59 07 385 of 583 371 
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Runners F  59 15 388 of 583 372 
Karen Newton Easingwold Running Club F50  59 17 389 of 583 372 
Richardson Dawn Knaresborough Striders F  59 31 395 of 583 374 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F  59 40 401 of 583 375 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40  59 40 402 of 583 375 15 
Ceata Tycroft Kirkstall Harriers F  59 41 403 of 583 375 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  59 42 404 of 583 375 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 00 01 409 of 583 377 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35 00 02 410 of 583 377 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40 00 03 411 of 583 377 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F 00 19 412 of 583 379 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F55 00 33 414 of 583 380 
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club F65 00 41 415 of 583 381 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50 00 54 418 of 583 383 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F 00 57 419 of 583 383 
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 00 59 420 of 583 383 
Emma Wallace Valley Striders F35 01 06 422 of 583 384 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F55 01 18 423 of 583 385 
David Parkes White City Road Running Club M 01 18 424 of 583 385 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 01 19 425 of 583 385 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 01 19 426 of 583 385 25 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F 01 40 431 of 583 387 21 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F35 01 43 432 of 583 388 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 01 43 434 of 583 388 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F35 01 44 435 of 583 388 24 
Caroline Temperton Doncaster Athletic Club F45 01 48 437 of 583 388 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F 01 52 438 of 583 389 
Philippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F 01 54 439 of 583 389 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 02 06 442 of 583 390 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F 02 38 444 of 583 393 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M 02 40 445 of 583 394 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50 03 15 453 of 583 397 
Mandy Trueman St Theresas F 03 16 454 of 583 397 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F45 03 17 455 of 583 398 13 
Katherine Brown City of Hull AC F 03 40 457 of 583 400 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 03 41 459 of 583 400 
Neil Russell Selby Striders M65 03 52 461 of 583 401 
Denise Carter City of Hull AC F40 03 58 462 of 583 402 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 04 11 463 of 583 403 
Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 04 16 464 of 583 404 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50 04 32 468 of 583 405 
Jane Kilkenny Doncaster Athletic Club F45 04 46 471 of 583 407 
Janet Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F55 04 46 472 of 583 407 
Deborah Thompson Doncaster Athletic Club F45 04 47 473 of 583 407 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M65 05 43 479 of 583 413 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 05 57 481 of 583 414 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 05 59 482 of 583 414 
Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners F45 06 06 483 of 583 415 
Rachael Benson City of Hull AC F40 06 13 486 of 583 416 
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F40 06 15 487 of 583 416 
Susan Randell Knaresborough Striders F 06 16 488 of 583 416 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 06 25 494 of 583 417 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65 06 26 495 of 583 417 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 02 499 of 583 421 
Claire Hogg St Theresas F 07 13 500 of 583 422 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F 07 47 504 of 583 426 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F 07 48 505 of 583 426 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F35 08 04 508 of 583 428 10 
Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners F 08 50 521 of 583 432 
Karen Travis Knavesmire Harriers F 09 18 523 of 583 435 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F 09 28 526 of 583 436 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 09 54 527 of 583 439 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 10 04 528 of 583 440 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 10 31 531 of 583 443 
Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Runners M 11 28 538 of 583 449 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F45 11 37 539 of 583 450 
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners F70 11 55 540 of 583 452 
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners F55 11 55 541 of 583 452 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 12 02 542 of 583 452 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M 12 22 545 of 583 455 25 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 12 34 546 of 583 456 
Christopher Colclough Retford Athletic Club M60 13 14 551 of 583 460 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F 13 42 555 of 583 463 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M70 13 53 556 of 583 464 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50 14 19 558 of 583 467 
Lisa Douglas City of Hull AC F40 15 09 560 of 583 472 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F 15 18 561 of 583 473 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F65 15 31 563 of 583 474 
Emma Greveson Knaresborough Striders F 15 47 564 of 583 476 
Tracey Ellis Doncaster Athletic Club F50 16 21 567 of 583 480 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F40 16 32 569 of 583 481 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 16 33 572 of 583 481 
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M55 17 37 575 of 583 488 
Patricia Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 21 04 580 of 583 509 
Jean Pickering Selby Striders F70 21 08 581 of 583 510 
Lindsey Pearson Saltaire Striders F55 21 21 582 of 583 511 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5022&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019